Scores Listing for Painted Pony - Sun(09/30/2018-Lake Luzerne, NY)


(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

Jr Bareback
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. COSTA, DERICK ACUSHNET, MA 62.0 10.00
2. SHAMPANG, LAYNE GREENE, NY 58.0 9.00
Jr SaddleBronc
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. SHAMPANG, LAYNE GREENE, NY 48.0 10.00
Jr Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MAHON, BRAYDEN LAKE LUZERNE, NY 13.800 10.00
2. SHAMPANG, LAYNE GREENE, NY 13.900 9.00
3. MANCINI JR, JACK (JOHN) BALLSTON SPA, NY 30.700 8.00
4. BRENNAN, BAILEY ASHBURNHAM, MA 100.000 0.00
5. DUNN, CALEB MECHANICVILLE, NY 100.000 0.00
6. COSTA, DERICK ACUSHNET, MA 100.000 0.00
HS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VALLONE, SAM BALLSTON SPA, NY 9.400 10.00
2. ELLSWORTH, SIERRA HUDSON FALLS, NY 10.300 9.00
3. FELTON, CLAIRE BALLSTON SPA, NY 10.900 8.00
4. PECHTEL, JOSILYN BROADALBIN, NY 12.000 7.00
5. STEIN, KERRI SCOTTSVILLE, NY 12.800 6.00
6. DAVIDSON, JENNA CANTERBURY, CT 13.100 5.00
7. DAVIDSON, NICOLE CANTERBURY, CT 13.500 4.00
8. BANIA, MICHAELA FLORENCE, VT 14.100 3.00
9. BARBER, ASHLEIGH HUDSON FALLS, NY 14.200 2.00
10. GILLES, BRYNN QUEENSBURY, NY 14.700 1.00
11. SMITH, JAIME KATTSKILL BAY, NY 14.800 0.00
12. WOJCIK, MADISON FORT JOHNSON, NY 15.900 0.00
13. GOODEMOTE, ORION MIDDLE GROVE, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 12.500 10.00
2. KING, MAGGIE FORT ANN, NY 13.900 9.00
3. FELTON, CASEY BALLSTON SPA, NY 19.000 8.00
4. WADE, HAILEE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MANCINI JR, JACK (JOHN) BALLSTON SPA, NY 14.400 10.00
2. BRENNAN, BAILEY ASHBURNHAM, MA 15.500 9.00
3. DUNN, CALEB MECHANICVILLE, NY 15.900 8.00
4. TIFFT, CARTER DANBY, VT 16.100 7.00
5. PITCHERALLE, COLTON GREENWICH, NY 17.200 6.00
6. COSTA, DERICK ACUSHNET, MA 21.600 5.00
7. MAHON, BRAYDEN LAKE LUZERNE, NY 25.600 4.00
HS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PECHTEL, JOSILYN BROADALBIN, NY 22.634 10.00
2. TATLOCK, KYLIE AMSTERDAM, NY 22.784 9.00
3. VALLONE, SAM BALLSTON SPA, NY 23.163 8.00
4. STEIN, KERRI SCOTTSVILLE, NY 25.380 7.00
5. BANIA, MICHAELA FLORENCE, VT 25.384 6.00
6. SMITH, JAIME KATTSKILL BAY, NY 26.547 5.00
7. HARRINGTON, CAITLYN ROSE WALWORTH, NY 27.045 4.00
8. BARBER, ASHLEIGH HUDSON FALLS, NY 27.851 3.00
9. KENNEDY, OLIVIA FORT PLAIN, NY 28.262 2.00
10. MATTISON, HANNAH GREENFEILD CENTER, N 28.308 1.00
11. GILLES, BRYNN QUEENSBURY, NY 28.359 0.00
12. FELTON, CLAIRE BALLSTON SPA, NY 28.519 0.00
13. ELLSWORTH, SIERRA HUDSON FALLS, NY 29.784 0.00
14. DAVIDSON, NICOLE CANTERBURY, CT 100.000 0.00
15. WOJCIK, MADISON FORT JOHNSON, NY 100.000 0.00
16. GUILLETTE, DONNA FAIRLEE, VT 100.000 0.00
17. GOODEMOTE, ORION MIDDLE GROVE, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 23.888 10.00
2. KING, MAGGIE FORT ANN, NY 24.871 9.00
3. AUSTIN, LEXUS WEST FAIRLEE, VT 25.535 8.00
4. FELTON, CASEY BALLSTON SPA, NY 28.329 7.00
5. WADE, HAILEE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 29.527 6.00
6. LAFOUNTAIN, RYLEIGH LAKE LUZERNE, NY 29.561 5.00
HS TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BRENNAN, BRADY ASHBURNHAM, MA 30.500 10.00
2. MEASHAW, EVAN JOHNSTOWN, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FELTON, CASEY (HL) BALLSTON SPA, NY 26.400 10.00
2. TIFFT, CARTER (HD) DANBY, VT 26.400 10.00
3. BRENNAN, BAILEY (HL) ASHBURNHAM, MA 100.000 0.00
4. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE (HL) LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
5. DUNN, CALEB (HD) MECHANICVILLE, NY 100.000 0.00
6. KING, MAGGIE (HD) FORT ANN, NY 100.000 0.00
HS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ELLSWORTH, SIERRA HUDSON FALLS, NY 3.900 10.00
2. DAVIDSON, JENNA CANTERBURY, CT 4.200 8.50
3. DAVIDSON, NICOLE CANTERBURY, CT 4.200 8.50
4. PECHTEL, JOSILYN BROADALBIN, NY 4.500 7.00
5. BARBER, ASHLEIGH HUDSON FALLS, NY 9.400 6.00
6. FELTON, CLAIRE BALLSTON SPA, NY 12.700 5.00
7. BANIA, MICHAELA FLORENCE, VT 14.600 4.00
8. SMITH, JAIME KATTSKILL BAY, NY 100.000 0.00
9. WOJCIK, MADISON FORT JOHNSON, NY 100.000 0.00
10. GILLES, BRYNN QUEENSBURY, NY 100.000 0.00
11. STEIN, KERRI SCOTTSVILLE, NY 100.000 0.00
12. VALLONE, SAM BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KING, MAGGIE FORT ANN, NY 100.000 0.00
2. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DUNN, CALEB MECHANICVILLE, NY 100.000 0.00
2. COSTA, DERICK ACUSHNET, MA 100.000 0.00
3. TIFFT, CARTER DANBY, VT 100.000 0.00
4. PITCHERALLE, COLTON GREENWICH, NY 100.000 0.00
5. BRENNAN, BAILEY ASHBURNHAM, MA 100.000 0.00
6. MAHON, BRAYDEN LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
7. MANCINI JR, JACK (JOHN) BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
HS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MEASHAW, EVAN (HL) JOHNSTOWN, NY 20.200 10.00
2. FELTON, CLAIRE (HD) BALLSTON SPA, NY 20.200 10.00
3. BANIA, MICHAELA (HL) FLORENCE, VT 100.000 0.00
4. BISS, JARED (HL) GALWAY, NY 100.000 0.00
5. ELLSWORTH, SIERRA (HD) HUDSON FALLS, NY 100.000 0.00
6. SMITH, JAIME (HD) KATTSKILL BAY, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PITCHERALLE, COLTON (HD) GREENWICH, NY 100.000 0.00
2. SHAMPANG, LAYNE (HL) GREENE, NY 100.000 0.00
3. DUNN, CALEB (HD) MECHANICVILLE, NY 100.000 0.00
4. MAHON, BRAYDEN (HL) LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
5. TIFFT, CARTER (HD) DANBY, VT 100.000 0.00
6. KING, MAGGIE (HL) FORT ANN, NY 100.000 0.00
HS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MATTISON, HANNAH GREENFEILD CENTER, N 14.691 10.00
2. STEIN, KERRI SCOTTSVILLE, NY 14.803 9.00
3. BARVIAN, LEXEE JO ATTICA, NY 14.896 8.00
4. DAVIDSON, NICOLE CANTERBURY, CT 15.215 7.00
5. BANIA, MICHAELA FLORENCE, VT 15.256 6.00
6. GILLES, BRYNN QUEENSBURY, NY 15.347 5.00
7. TATLOCK, KYLIE AMSTERDAM, NY 15.577 4.00
8. FELTON, CLAIRE BALLSTON SPA, NY 15.764 3.00
9. BARBER, ASHLEIGH HUDSON FALLS, NY 15.837 2.00
10. SMITH, JAIME KATTSKILL BAY, NY 16.558 1.00
11. HALVERSON, SAMANTHA SCIPIO CENTER, NY 16.903 0.00
12. WOJCIK, MADISON FORT JOHNSON, NY 17.419 0.00
13. HARRINGTON, CAITLYN ROSE WALWORTH, NY 18.312 0.00
14. VALLONE, SAM BALLSTON SPA, NY 19.801 0.00
15. PECHTEL, JOSILYN BROADALBIN, NY 20.234 0.00
16. KENNEDY, OLIVIA FORT PLAIN, NY 100.000 0.00
17. GUILLETTE, DONNA FAIRLEE, VT 100.000 0.00
18. GOODEMOTE, ORION MIDDLE GROVE, NY 100.000 0.00
19. ELLSWORTH, SIERRA HUDSON FALLS, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 15.438 10.00
2. FELTON, CASEY BALLSTON SPA, NY 16.270 9.00
3. AUSTIN, LEXUS WEST FAIRLEE, VT 17.080 8.00
4. WADE, HAILEE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 17.503 7.00
5. LAFOUNTAIN, RYLEIGH LAKE LUZERNE, NY 17.571 6.00
6. KING, MAGGIE FORT ANN, NY 21.816 5.00
Jr Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. SHAMPANG, LAYNE GREENE, NY 0.0 0.00
2. COSTA, DERICK ACUSHNET, MA 0.0 0.00
HS BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WORTHINGTON, GRANT GREENWICH, NY 0.0 0.00
2. BISS, JARED GALWAY, NY 0.0 0.00