Scores Listing for Attica Fall - Sunday(09/22/2018-Attica, NY)


(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

Jr Bareback
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. SHAMPANG, LAYNE GREENE, NY 65.0 10.00
Jr SaddleBronc
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. SHAMPANG, LAYNE GREENE, NY 65.0 10.00
Jr Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MAHON, BRAYDEN LAKE LUZERNE, NY 7.800 10.00
2. BRENNAN, BAILEY ASHBURNHAM, MA 18.300 9.00
3. MANCINI JR, JACK (JOHN) BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
4. DUNN, CALEB MECHANICVILLE, NY 100.000 0.00
5. PITCHERALLE, COLTON GREENWICH, NY 100.000 0.00
HS STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SWEARINGEN, COLT PIFFARD, NY 100.000 0.00
HS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VALLONE, SAM BALLSTON SPA, NY 8.600 10.00
2. FELTON, CLAIRE BALLSTON SPA, NY 9.600 9.00
3. BARBER, ASHLEIGH HUDSON FALLS, NY 11.800 8.00
4. DAVIDSON, NICOLE CANTERBURY, CT 12.600 7.00
5. SMITH, JAIME KATTSKILL BAY, NY 13.200 5.50
6. GILLES, BRYNN QUEENSBURY, NY 13.200 5.50
7. RABY, MICHAILA ONTARIO CANADA, 14.000 0.00
8. WOJCIK, MADISON FORT JOHNSON, NY 14.000 4.00
9. DAVIDSON, JENNA CANTERBURY, CT 14.500 3.00
10. SZAREJKO, ASHLEY ONTARIO CANADA, 14.500 0.00
11. BANIA, MICHAELA FLORENCE, VT 18.700 2.00
12. PECHTEL, JOSILYN BROADALBIN, NY 20.800 1.00
13. STEIN, KERRI SCOTTSVILLE, NY 21.800 0.00
14. ELLSWORTH, SIERRA HUDSON FALLS, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REBOLD, KAYLN ONTARIO CANADA, 12.500 0.00
2. KING, MAGGIE FORT ANN, NY 12.800 10.00
3. CROSBY, RILEY GRAND ISLE, NY 13.900 0.00
4. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 14.900 9.00
5. NATALINO, LEIA ONTARIO CANADA, 15.200 0.00
6. FELTON, CASEY BALLSTON SPA, NY 27.000 8.00
7. WADE, HAILEE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DUNN, CALEB MECHANICVILLE, NY 12.300 10.00
2. BRENNAN, BAILEY ASHBURNHAM, MA 13.900 9.00
3. PITCHERALLE, COLTON GREENWICH, NY 15.000 8.00
4. MAHON, BRAYDEN LAKE LUZERNE, NY 15.200 7.00
5. TIFFT, CARTER DANBY, VT 16.400 6.00
6. MANCINI JR, JACK (JOHN) BALLSTON SPA, NY 18.700 5.00
HS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STEIN, KERRI SCOTTSVILLE, NY 22.355 10.00
2. FELTON, CLAIRE BALLSTON SPA, NY 23.330 9.00
3. VALLONE, SAM BALLSTON SPA, NY 23.543 8.00
4. RABY, MICHAILA ONTARIO CANADA, 24.093 0.00
5. GUILLETTE, DONNA , 26.901 7.00
6. BALE, MADISON ONTARIO CANADA, 27.312 0.00
7. BARBER, ASHLEIGH HUDSON FALLS, NY 28.118 6.00
8. HARRINGTON, CAITLYN ROSE WALWORTH, NY 28.548 5.00
9. WOJCIK, MADISON FORT JOHNSON, NY 28.789 4.00
10. SMITH, JAIME KATTSKILL BAY, NY 29.766 3.00
11. SORDO, SOPHIE ONTARIO CANADA, 30.351 0.00
12. ELLSWORTH, SIERRA HUDSON FALLS, NY 33.715 2.00
13. BANIA, MICHAELA FLORENCE, VT 35.724 1.00
14. PECHTEL, JOSILYN BROADALBIN, NY 37.615 0.00
15. DAVIDSON, NICOLE CANTERBURY, CT 100.000 0.00
16. GILLES, BRYNN QUEENSBURY, NY 100.000 0.00
17. KENNEDY, OLIVIA FORT PLAIN, NY 100.000 0.00
18. SZAREJKO, ASHLEY ONTARIO CANADA, 100.000 0.00
19. LOGAN, CALLI FORT PLAIN, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REBOLD, KAYLN ONTARIO CANADA, 24.749 0.00
2. AUSTIN, LEXUS WEST FAIRLEE, VT 25.586 10.00
3. KING, MAGGIE FORT ANN, NY 27.164 9.00
4. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 28.953 8.00
5. NATALINO, LEIA ONTARIO CANADA, 30.062 0.00
6. CROSBY, RILEY GRAND ISLE, NY 32.169 0.00
7. FELTON, CASEY BALLSTON SPA, NY 33.455 7.00
8. WADE, HAILEE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
HS TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BRENNAN, BRADY ASHBURNHAM, MA 19.000 10.00
2. BISCEGLIE, FRANKIE VARYSBURG, NY 21.200 9.00
3. SWEARINGEN, COLT PIFFARD, NY 100.000 0.00
4. MEASHAW, EVAN JOHNSTOWN, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DUNN, CALEB (HD) MECHANICVILLE, NY 16.200 10.00
2. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE (HL) LAKE LUZERNE, NY 16.200 10.00
3. KING, MAGGIE (HD) FORT ANN, NY 100.000 0.00
4. BRENNAN, BAILEY (HL) ASHBURNHAM, MA 100.000 0.00
5. ROPER, TEAM (HD) , 100.000 0.00
6. FELTON, CASEY (HL) BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
HS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ELLSWORTH, SIERRA HUDSON FALLS, NY 4.500 10.00
2. FELTON, CLAIRE BALLSTON SPA, NY 4.800 9.00
3. RABY, MICHAILA ONTARIO CANADA, 5.000 0.00
4. VALLONE, SAM BALLSTON SPA, NY 5.000 8.00
5. SMITH, JAIME KATTSKILL BAY, NY 14.600 7.00
6. GILLES, BRYNN QUEENSBURY, NY 100.000 0.00
7. WOJCIK, MADISON FORT JOHNSON, NY 100.000 0.00
8. DAVIDSON, JENNA CANTERBURY, CT 100.000 0.00
9. PECHTEL, JOSILYN BROADALBIN, NY 100.000 0.00
10. BANIA, MICHAELA FLORENCE, VT 100.000 0.00
11. BARBER, ASHLEIGH HUDSON FALLS, NY 100.000 0.00
12. DAVIDSON, NICOLE CANTERBURY, CT 100.000 0.00
13. STEIN, KERRI SCOTTSVILLE, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KING, MAGGIE FORT ANN, NY 5.300 10.00
2. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PITCHERALLE, COLTON GREENWICH, NY 5.100 10.00
2. BRENNAN, BAILEY ASHBURNHAM, MA 100.000 0.00
3. TIFFT, CARTER DANBY, VT 100.000 0.00
4. MAHON, BRAYDEN LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
5. MANCINI JR, JACK (JOHN) BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
6. DUNN, CALEB MECHANICVILLE, NY 100.000 0.00
HS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BANIA, MICHAELA (HL) FLORENCE, VT 100.000 0.00
2. BISS, JARED (HL) GALWAY, NY 100.000 0.00
3. MEASHAW, EVAN (HL) JOHNSTOWN, NY 100.000 0.00
4. SMITH, JAIME (HD) KATTSKILL BAY, NY 100.000 0.00
5. FELTON, CLAIRE (HD) BALLSTON SPA, NY 100.000 0.00
6. ELLSWORTH, SIERRA (HD) HUDSON FALLS, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PITCHERALLE, COLTON (HD) GREENWICH, NY 100.000 0.00
2. SHAMPANG, LAYNE (HL) GREENE, NY 100.000 0.00
3. TIFFT, CARTER (HD) DANBY, VT 100.000 0.00
4. KING, MAGGIE (HL) FORT ANN, NY 100.000 0.00
5. DUNN, CALEB (HD) MECHANICVILLE, NY 100.000 0.00
6. MAHON, BRAYDEN (HL) LAKE LUZERNE, NY 100.000 0.00
HS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BARVIAN, LEXEE JO ATTICA, NY 15.135 10.00
2. PECHTEL, JOSILYN BROADALBIN, NY 15.144 9.00
3. STEIN, KERRI SCOTTSVILLE, NY 15.319 8.00
4. VALLONE, SAM BALLSTON SPA, NY 15.371 7.00
5. SORDO, SOPHIE ONTARIO CANADA, 15.615 0.00
6. DAVIDSON, NICOLE CANTERBURY, CT 15.692 6.00
7. MATTISON, HANNAH GREENFEILD CENTER, N 15.755 5.00
8. GILLES, BRYNN QUEENSBURY, NY 15.763 4.00
9. GUILLETTE, DONNA , 16.010 3.00
10. BARBER, ASHLEIGH HUDSON FALLS, NY 16.142 2.00
11. HALVERSON, SAMANTHA SCIPIO CENTER, NY 16.143 1.00
12. ELLSWORTH, SIERRA HUDSON FALLS, NY 16.205 0.00
13. RABY, MICHAILA ONTARIO CANADA, 16.435 0.00
14. KENNEDY, OLIVIA FORT PLAIN, NY 16.653 0.00
15. SMITH, JAIME KATTSKILL BAY, NY 16.781 0.00
16. BALE, MADISON ONTARIO CANADA, 17.041 0.00
17. HARRINGTON, CAITLYN ROSE WALWORTH, NY 19.210 0.00
18. BANIA, MICHAELA FLORENCE, VT 21.017 0.00
19. FELTON, CLAIRE BALLSTON SPA, NY 21.283 0.00
20. SZAREJKO, ASHLEY ONTARIO CANADA, 22.090 0.00
21. WOJCIK, MADISON FORT JOHNSON, NY 26.199 0.00
22. LOGAN, CALLI FORT PLAIN, NY 100.000 0.00
Jr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CROSBY, RILEY GRAND ISLE, NY 15.955 0.00
2. GRAHAM, GABRIELLE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 16.251 10.00
3. KING, MAGGIE FORT ANN, NY 16.628 9.00
4. FELTON, CASEY BALLSTON SPA, NY 16.956 8.00
5. REBOLD, KAYLN ONTARIO CANADA, 17.277 0.00
6. NATALINO, LEIA ONTARIO CANADA, 17.815 0.00
7. LAFOUNTAIN, RYLEIGH LAKE LUZERNE, NY 18.616 7.00
8. WADE, HAILEE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 19.992 6.00
9. AUSTIN, LEXUS WEST FAIRLEE, VT 100.000 0.00
Jr Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. SHAMPANG, LAYNE GREENE, NY 66.0 10.00
HS BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. BISS, JARED GALWAY, NY 0.0 0.00