All Around Leaders Listing


GIRLS All Around (JH)
Place Member Name City Points
1. ALEXIS GRAHAM LAKE LUZERNE, NY 179.00
2. PAYTON SLADE HONEOYE, NY 135.00
3. CASEY FELTON BALLSTON SPA, NY 131.00
4. ISABELLA BEHNKE WILSON, NY 116.00
5. SHYLA O'NEILL GOSHEN, CT 109.00
6. RYLEIGH LAFOUNTAIN LAKE LUZERNE, NY 103.50
7. REESE KEPNER WILSON, NY 94.00
8. CARLENE DOMES ATTICA, NY 84.00
9. HAILEE WADE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 83.00
10. JENNA DUNBAR HUDSON FALLS, NY 82.00
11. CASSIDY PAZ GLENVILLE, NY 80.00
12. PAYTON SMITH LOCKPORT, NY 69.50
13. SADIE WARNER MARATHON, NY 62.00
14. MEGAN KAPUSTA DANBY, VT 59.00
15. TRINITY ALEXANDER WAPPINGER FALL, NY 22.00
16. REAGAN RUDD JORDANVILLE, NY 2.00
BOYS All Around (JH)
Place Member Name City Points
1. CARTER TIFFT DANBY, VT 232.00
2. TREVOR GRAHAM LAKE LUZERNE, NQ 159.00
3. LANDAN BARBER LAKE LUZERNE, NY 152.00
4. MASON LEERKES HUDSON FALLS, NY 114.00
5. LOGAN DOMES ATTICA, NY 109.00
6. SPENCER MANCINI BALLSTON SPA, NY 90.00
7. KOLT BEACH GLOVERSVILLE, NY 14.00
GIRLS All Around (HS)
Place Member Name City Points
1. NICOLE DAVIDSON CANTERBURY, CT 143.00
2. MAGGIE KING FORT ANN, NY 126.50
3. MICHAILA RABY LEWISTON, NY 121.00
4. GABRIELLE GRAHAM LAKE LUZERNE, NY 115.00
5. GEORGIA WARNER MARATHON, NY 110.00
6. LAUREN WINSLOW SALEM, NY 103.00
7. CLAIRE FELTON BALLSTON SPA, NY 98.00
8. LACEY WINSLOW SALEM, NY 95.00
9. COURTNEY SCHUM VARYSBURG, NY 85.00
10. SUMMERLIN O'NEILL GOSHEN, CT 83.00
11. PEPPER CRONK AMSTERDAM, NY 78.00
12. SOPHIA SARDELLA SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 70.00
13. ASHLEIGH BARBER HUDSON FALLS, NY 65.00
14. MADISON EVANS BALLSTON SPA, NY 61.00
15. MICHAELA BANIA FLORENCE, VT 51.00
16. AVA KULES LAKE LUZERNE, NY 49.00
17. BRYNN GILLES HUDSON FALLS, NY 43.00
18. LIBERTY ALEXANDER WAPPINGER FALL, NY 34.00
19. ABIGAIL PIERCE BELLINGHAM, MA 32.00
20. OLIVIA KROENING KNOWLESVILLE, NY 30.50
21. KAYLN REBOLD LOCKPORT, NY 31.00
22. OLIVIA KENNEDY FORT PLAIN, NY 30.00
23. JESSICA BLANCHARD POTSDAM, NY 23.00
24. JOSILYN PECHTEL GLENVILLE, NY 14.00
25. LEXUS AUSTIN WEST FAIRLEE, VT 11.00
26. EMMA SPRINGER LAKE LUZERNE, NY 10.00
27. ONNIKA HALSE MECHANICSVILLE, NY 9.00
28. ISABELLA ANDERSON GAYLORDSVILLE, CT 5.00
29. HANNAH KALINKEWICZ BALLSTON SPA, NY 3.00
30. ALISON VAUGHN DANBY, VT 3.00
31. HAILEY TINNEY PLYMOUTH, CT 2.00
BOYS All Around (HS)
Place Member Name City Points
1. LAYNE SHAMPANG GREENE, NY 118.00
2. CALEB DUNN STILLWATER, NY 95.00
3. BRADY BRENNAN ASHBURNHAM, MA 91.00
4. RILEY QUINN SCHUYLERVILLE, NY 90.00
5. CHASE QUINN SCHUYLERVILLE, NY 70.00
6. JASON WILSON POWNAL, VT 60.00
7. BAILEY BRENNAN ASHBURNHAM, MA 54.00
8. BLAKE BACIUSKA AFTON, NY 49.00
9. BRAYDEN MAHON LAKE LUZERNE, NY 20.00
10. CALEB CARPENTER LAKE LUZERNE, NY 19.00
11. ANGEL MOTA MONROE TOWNSHIP, PA 17.00
12. JACK (JOHN) MANCINI JR BALLSTON SPA, NY 15.00
13. CHRISTOPHER MAHER WEST CHARLTON, NY 10.00