All Around Leaders Listing


GIRLS All Around (JH)
Place Member Name City Points
1. ALEXIS NIKIEL VARYSBURG, NY 266.00
2. LILY ANDRUSIA GOSHEN, CT 253.00
3. SHYLA O'NEILL GOSHEN, CT 247.00
4. LACIE DIMICK CASTLETON, VT 104.00
5. RYEIN GIVENS LAFAYETTE NY, NY 88.00
6. HEATHER PITA MIDDLE GROVE, NY 68.00
7. SHAILYNN BELDEN POULTNEY, VT 66.00
8. REGAN ABELE LOUDONVILLE, NY 58.00
9. KARA KUHN MONTGOMERY, NY 42.00
10. LILY CARMACK DANBY, VT 42.00
11. KAYCEE ROTHBELL , 39.00
12. KAILEY HILL SALEM, NY 37.00
13. BRINLEE TURNER , 19.00
14. RYLEE STREETER WEST RUTLAND, VT 9.00
15. AUSTYN GEROW HADLEY, NY 8.00
16. EMMA SMITH MOUNT VISION, NY 4.00
17. EMILIE SCHULLER TUPPER LAKE, NY 3.00
18. LEXI POTTER CORINTH, NY 2.00
BOYS All Around (JH)
Place Member Name City Points
1. LANDAN BARBER LAKE LUZERNE, NY 305.50
2. TREVOR GRAHAM LAKE LUZERNE, NY 209.50
3. JOHN DUNBAR HUDSON FALLS, NY 193.00
4. CAYDEN BROWN BOMOSEEN, VT 54.00
5. WESTON O'ROURKE CASTLETON, VT 23.00
6. CONNOR SMITH LOCKPORT, NY 20.00
7. LOGAN KNIPES CASTLETON, VT 19.00
8. KOLT BEACH GLOVERSVILLE, NY 18.00
9. RHYS PARKER NORTH CLARENDON, VT 6.00
GIRLS All Around (HS)
Place Member Name City Points
1. GABRIELLE GRAHAM LAKE LUZERNE, NY 184.00
2. MAGGIE KING GRANVILLE, NY 181.50
3. JENNA DUNBAR HUDSON FALLS, NY 166.00
4. GEORGIA WARNER MARATHON, NY 163.00
5. SUMMERLIN O'NEILL GOSHEN, CT 104.00
6. CARLEE DUMBLEWSKI AMSTERDAM, NY 98.00
7. TRINITY ALEXANDER WAPPINGER FALLS, NY 77.50
8. SADIE WARNER MARATHON, NY 74.00
9. BAILEY VALENTE AMSTERDAM, NY 70.00
10. ALEXIS GRAHAM LAKE LUZERNE, NY 61.00
11. MADDY HELM FAIR HAVEN, VT 56.00
12. MADELYN LAPAN HUDSON FALLS, NY 53.00
13. CASSIDY PAZ GLENVILLE, NY 46.00
14. CASEY FELTON BALLSTON SPA, NY 46.00
15. RYLEIGH SOUSA BETHANY, CT 33.00
16. LEXUS AUSTIN WEST FAIRLEE, VT 33.00
17. BELLA MANLEY FAIR HAVEN, VT 33.00
18. LACEY WINSLOW SALEM, NY 31.00
19. PAYTON SMITH LOCKPORT, NY 29.00
20. SARAH PITA MIDDLE GROVE, NY 28.00
21. LAURA LARMON ARGYLE, NY 28.00
22. BROOKE TAYLOR BROADALBIN, NY 27.00
23. EMMA SPRINGER LAKE LUZERNE, NY 27.00
24. HAILEE WADE LAKE LUZERNE, NY 23.00
25. ELLA WAITE BROCKPORT, NY 23.00
26. MEGAN KAPUSTA DANBY, VT 19.00
27. CHELSEA COADY BLOSSVALE, NY 8.00
28. LIBERTY ALEXANDER WAPPINGER FALL, NY 6.00
29. RAILEY TAYLOR BROADALBIN, NY 6.00
30. BRYNN TYLER HARTFORD, NY 5.00
31. GRACE BARKETT CHADWICKS, NY 4.00
32. TAYLOR WOODDELL GRANVILLE, NY 1.00
BOYS All Around (HS)
Place Member Name City Points
1. BAILEY BRENNAN ASHBURNHAM, MA 96.00
2. LAYNE SHAMPANG GREENE, NY 89.00
3. BRAYDEN MAHON LAKE LUZERNE, NY 75.00
4. CALEB DUNN MECHANICVILLE, NY 74.00
5. JACK MANCINI BALLSTON SPA, NY 58.00
6. TRACE WALKER LAKE LUZERNE, NY 36.00
7. JASON WILSON BENNINGTON, VT 20.00
8. SPENCER MANCINI BALLSTON SPA, NY 20.00
9. CHRISTOPHER MAHER WEST CHARLTON, NY 18.00
10. JAY MCALLISTER SALEM, NJ 9.00
11. KODY ALEXANDER WAPPINGER FALLS, NY 8.00