Scores Listing for SEP 30 RODEO 1(09/30/2023-ANDREWS TX)

Scores Listing for SEP 30 RODEO 1(ANDREWS TX)
10-12 BOYS CALF BKWY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JEWKES, CUTTER KRESS, TX 2.307 10.00 10.00
2. LEETON, HAGEN SWEETWATER, TX 3.267 0.00 0.00
3. JAMESON, JETT TATUM, NM 3.296 9.00 9.00
4. MCCUTCHEON, BRYCE CARLSBAD, NM 4.387 8.00 8.00
5. WORKMAN, ROAN POST, TX 4.584 7.00 7.00
6. BESSIRE, KAEL LA MESA, TX 5.090 6.00 6.00
7. MCCUTCHEON, TAYLOR CARLSBAD, NM 5.317 5.00 5.00
8. BRADLEY, COLETON ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WHEELER, SLAY RANSOM CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WALDEN, WESTON LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HARRIS, KASON HAPPY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. GRAY, KASE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. JAMESON, JAX TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. FORAKER, TRISTEN LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. ALTMAN, BODIE MULESHOE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. REGION, WALKER CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-12 BOYS DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WORKMAN, ROAN POST, TX 23.023 10.00 10.00
2. LEETON, HAGEN SWEETWATER, TX 29.471 0.00 0.00
3. REGION, WALKER CARLSBAD, NM 38.560 9.00 9.00
4. BRADLEY, COLETON ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. MCCUTCHEON, BRYCE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. JEWKES, CUTTER KRESS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. WHEELER, SLAY RANSOM CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MCCUTCHEON, TAYLOR CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. JAMESON, JETT TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. JAMESON, JAX TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. FORAKER, TRISTEN LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. ALTMAN, BODIE MULESHOE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BESSIRE, KAEL LA MESA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-12 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HARRIS, KASON HAPPY, TX 13.023 10.00 10.00
2. JAMESON, JAX TATUM, NM 16.525 9.00 9.00
3. MCCUTCHEON, BRYCE CARLSBAD, NM 16.811 8.00 8.00
4. MCCUTCHEON, TAYLOR CARLSBAD, NM 19.025 7.00 7.00
5. JAMESON, JETT TATUM, NM 22.191 6.00 6.00
6. JEWKES, CUTTER KRESS, TX 26.917 5.00 5.00
7. WHEELER, SLAY RANSOM CANYON, TX 28.809 4.00 4.00
8. BRADLEY, COLETON ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. FORAKER, TRISTEN LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-12 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCCUTCHEON, BRYCE CARLSBAD, NM 10.346 10.00 10.00
2. JEWKES, CUTTER KRESS, TX 10.625 9.00 9.00
3. JAMESON, JAX TATUM, NM 11.791 8.00 8.00
4. MCCUTCHEON, TAYLOR CARLSBAD, NM 11.910 7.00 7.00
5. FORAKER, TRISTEN LUBBOCK, TX 23.026 6.00 6.00
6. LEETON, HAGEN SWEETWATER, TX 23.395 0.00 0.00
7. WORKMAN, ROAN POST, TX 25.165 5.00 5.00
8. BRADLEY, COLETON ELIDA, NM 25.222 4.00 4.00
9. REGION, WALKER CARLSBAD, NM 37.196 3.00 3.00
10. JAMESON, JETT TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. ALTMAN, BODIE MULESHOE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BESSIRE, KAEL LA MESA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-12 BOYS STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCCUTCHEON, BRYCE CARLSBAD, NM 6.239 10.00 10.00
2. GRAY, KASE LUBBOCK, TX 10.477 9.00 9.00
3. HARRIS, KASON HAPPY, TX 11.352 8.00 8.00
4. MCCUTCHEON, TAYLOR CARLSBAD, NM 11.658 7.00 7.00
5. JAMESON, JAX TATUM, NM 17.787 6.00 6.00
6. ALTMAN, BODIE MULESHOE, TX 17.938 5.00 5.00
7. BESSIRE, KAEL LA MESA, TX 18.845 4.00 4.00
8. JEWKES, CUTTER KRESS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WHEELER, SLAY RANSOM CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WALDEN, WESTON LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. JAMESON, JETT TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. FORAKER, TRISTEN LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. REGION, WALKER CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-12 BOYS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FORAKER, TRISTEN LUBBOCK, TX 9.998 10.00 10.00
2. GRAY, KASE LUBBOCK, TX 10.262 9.00 9.00
3. WORKMAN, ROAN POST, TX 14.618 8.00 8.00
4. BESSIRE, KAEL LA MESA, TX 21.958 7.00 7.00
5. MCCUTCHEON, BRYCE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. JEWKES, CUTTER KRESS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MCCUTCHEON, TAYLOR CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. WALDEN, WESTON LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HARRIS, KASON HAPPY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. JAMESON, JAX TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. ALTMAN, BODIE MULESHOE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. REGION, WALKER CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-12 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FORAKER, TRISTEN LUBBOCK, TX 3.312 10.00 10.00
2. WHEELER, SLAY RANSOM CANYON, TX 33.624 9.00 9.00
10-12 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WARE, JAYCEE BOVINA, TX 17.439 10.00 10.00
2. HIGGINS, JESSI ROSWELL, NM 17.534 9.00 9.00
3. EHRENBERG, BRENLYNN ANDREWS, TX 18.074 8.00 8.00
4. WILSON, RYLEE ANDREWS, TX 18.231 7.00 7.00
5. GARLICK, KENLEY MIDLAND, TX 19.004 6.00 6.00
6. GROVES, FINLAY LUBBOCK, TX 19.459 5.00 5.00
7. URIAS, JAMIE MIDLAND, TX 19.796 4.00 4.00
8. NUNN, HARLIE SEMINOLE, TX 19.981 3.00 3.00
9. WARE, PAYZLEE BOVINA, TX 20.073 2.00 2.00
10. WRIGHT, LOGYNN ODESSA, TX 20.995 1.00 1.00
11. KING, QUINN ACKERLY, TX 21.120 0.00 0.00
12. RANGEL, ZOEY ANDREWS, TX 22.409 0.00 0.00
13. HERRING, JAEL MULESHOE, TX 22.566 0.00 0.00
14. NUNN, HAILEY SEMINOLE, TX 23.801 0.00 0.00
15. MARTINEZ, VICTORIA MIDLAND, TX 26.298 0.00 0.00
16. POLLARD, BRISTOL ANDREWS, TX 28.871 0.00 0.00
17. HARDY, CAMBRY MIDLAND, TX 32.576 0.00 0.00
18. WHEELER, COLBIE RANSOM CANYON, TX 33.099 0.00 0.00
19. O'NEILL, ANDREA FARWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-12 GIRLS CALF BKWY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WARE, PAYZLEE BOVINA, TX 3.071 10.00 10.00
2. NUNN, HAILEY SEMINOLE, TX 4.287 9.00 9.00
3. WARE, JAYCEE BOVINA, TX 4.553 8.00 8.00
4. NUNN, HARLIE SEMINOLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. WILSON, RYLEE ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. WILLIAMS, BRITTLEIGH ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. O'NEILL, ANDREA FARWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. CRISP, AINSLEY LAMESA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HIGGINS, JESSI ROSWELL, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. GROVES, FINLAY LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HUNT, JACELYN MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. EHRENBERG, BRENLYNN ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. KING, QUINN ACKERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-12 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NUNN, HAILEY SEMINOLE, TX 8.568 10.00 10.00
2. WARE, PAYZLEE BOVINA, TX 9.644 9.00 9.00
3. CRISP, AINSLEY LAMESA, TX 9.745 8.00 8.00
4. WILLIAMS, BRITTLEIGH ANDREWS, TX 11.518 7.00 7.00
5. O'NEILL, ANDREA FARWELL, TX 11.801 6.00 6.00
6. EHRENBERG, BRENLYNN ANDREWS, TX 12.573 5.00 5.00
7. GROVES, FINLAY LUBBOCK, TX 14.020 4.00 4.00
8. WILSON, RYLEE ANDREWS, TX 14.148 3.00 3.00
9. NUNN, HARLIE SEMINOLE, TX 14.972 2.00 2.00
10. GARLICK, KENLEY MIDLAND, TX 18.599 1.00 1.00
11. KING, QUINN ACKERLY, TX 20.266 0.00 0.00
12. MARTINEZ, VICTORIA MIDLAND, TX 20.739 0.00 0.00
13. HIGGINS, JESSI ROSWELL, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-12 GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WILSON, RYLEE ANDREWS, TX 21.304 10.00 10.00
2. HIGGINS, JESSI ROSWELL, NM 22.092 9.00 9.00
3. EHRENBERG, BRENLYNN ANDREWS, TX 22.846 8.00 8.00
4. O'NEILL, ANDREA FARWELL, TX 23.953 7.00 7.00
5. NUNN, HARLIE SEMINOLE, TX 24.874 6.00 6.00
6. GROVES, FINLAY LUBBOCK, TX 25.381 5.00 5.00
7. NUNN, HAILEY SEMINOLE, TX 25.537 4.00 4.00
8. WRIGHT, LOGYNN ODESSA, TX 25.864 3.00 3.00
9. CRISP, AINSLEY LAMESA, TX 27.720 2.00 2.00
10. KING, QUINN ACKERLY, TX 29.172 1.00 1.00
11. HERRING, JAEL MULESHOE, TX 32.104 0.00 0.00
12. RANGEL, ZOEY ANDREWS, TX 32.444 0.00 0.00
13. GARLICK, KENLEY MIDLAND, TX 33.118 0.00 0.00
14. POLLARD, BRISTOL ANDREWS, TX 34.908 0.00 0.00
15. WHEELER, COLBIE RANSOM CANYON, TX 39.184 0.00 0.00
16. HARDY, CAMBRY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-12 GIRLS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WARE, PAYZLEE BOVINA, TX 11.952 10.00 10.00
2. WARE, JAYCEE BOVINA, TX 13.953 9.00 9.00
3. CRISP, AINSLEY LAMESA, TX 20.551 8.00 8.00
4. HIGGINS, JESSI ROSWELL, NM 21.738 7.00 7.00
5. NUNN, HAILEY SEMINOLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. EHRENBERG, BRENLYNN ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-12 GIRLS STEER BKWY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WILLIAMS, BRITTLEIGH ANDREWS, TX 15.342 10.00 10.00
2. NUNN, HAILEY SEMINOLE, TX 16.855 9.00 9.00
3. WILSON, RYLEE ANDREWS, TX 45.114 8.00 8.00
4. NUNN, HARLIE SEMINOLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. WARE, JAYCEE BOVINA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. WARE, PAYZLEE BOVINA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. HIGGINS, JESSI ROSWELL, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. GROVES, FINLAY LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. EHRENBERG, BRENLYNN ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. KING, QUINN ACKERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-12 GIRLS STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WARE, JAYCEE BOVINA, TX 16.448 10.00 10.00
2. NUNN, HAILEY SEMINOLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. WILSON, RYLEE ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. WILLIAMS, BRITTLEIGH ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. EHRENBERG, BRENLYNN ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-12 GIRLS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WILSON, RYLEE ANDREWS, TX 26.367 10.00 10.00
2. NUNN, HAILEY SEMINOLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. WARE, JAYCEE BOVINA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. RANGEL, ZOEY ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-12 TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCCUTCHEON, TAYLOR CARLSBAD, NM 55.995 10.00 10.00
2. FORAKER, TRISTEN LUBBOCK, TX 63.006 9.00 9.00
3. MCCUTCHEON, BRYCE CARLSBAD, NM 64.189 8.00 8.00
4. WORKMAN, ROAN POST, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. JAMESON, JAX TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. REGION, WALKER CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BESSIRE, KAEL LA MESA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13-15 BOYS CALF BKWY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CRISP, TAC LAMESA, TX 2.950 10.00 10.00
2. LEMOND, GUNNAR ANDREWS, TX 4.969 9.00 9.00
3. GIESBRECHT, JAYTON SEMINOLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13-15 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LEMOND, GUNNAR ANDREWS, TX 29.649 10.00 10.00
13-15 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LEMOND, GUNNAR ANDREWS, TX 4.776 10.00 10.00
2. BOLTON, TRIGGER GARDENDALE, TX 6.382 9.00 9.00
3. NUNN, JW SEMINOLE, TX 45.167 8.00 8.00
4. CRISP, TAC LAMESA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13-15 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BLUMENSTOCK, BRYLEE SNYDER, TX 18.416 10.00 10.00
2. KINGTON, PAYTON PECOS, TX 18.591 9.00 9.00
3. POUTINEN, ALICIA MIDLAND, TX 19.739 8.00 8.00
4. GROVES, PAYSLIJO LUBBOCK, TX 20.483 7.00 7.00
5. FORD, EMILY ODESSA, TX 20.693 6.00 6.00
6. STIPE, KEMBRI GAIL, TX 22.815 5.00 5.00
13-15 GIRLS CALF BKWY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. AUTREY, ACEY ABILENE, TX 2.518 10.00 10.00
2. LEMOND, SHAYLEE ANDREWS, TX 3.648 9.00 9.00
3. HUNT, JAYLEE MIDLAND, TX 5.336 8.00 8.00
4. MELLBERG, BAYLOR LEVELLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. MELLBERG, BAYLOR LEVELLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. POUTINEN, ALICIA MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. GROVES, PAYSLIJO LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BLUMENSTOCK, BRYLEE SNYDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13-15 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GROVES, PAYSLIJO LUBBOCK, TX 12.695 10.00 10.00
2. BLUMENSTOCK, BRYLEE SNYDER, TX 14.219 9.00 9.00
3. KINGTON, PAYTON PECOS, TX 15.354 8.00 8.00
4. FORD, EMILY ODESSA, TX 38.488 7.00 7.00
5. AUTREY, ACEY ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13-15 GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KINGTON, PAYTON PECOS, TX 24.231 10.00 10.00
2. FORD, EMILY ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. GROVES, PAYSLIJO LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. BLUMENSTOCK, BRYLEE SNYDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13-15 GIRLS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. POUTINEN, ALICIA MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13-15 GIRLS STEER BKWY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BLUMENSTOCK, BRYLEE SNYDER, TX 8.904 10.00 10.00
2. MELLBERG, BAYLOR LEVELLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. MELLBERG, BAYLOR LEVELLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. GROVES, PAYSLIJO LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13-15 GIRLS STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BLUMENSTOCK, BRYLEE SNYDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13-15 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LEMOND, SHAYLEE ANDREWS, TX 15.646 10.00 10.00
2. LEMOND, GUNNAR ANDREWS, TX 15.646 10.00 10.00
3. NUNN, JW SEMINOLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. NUNN, JW SEMINOLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. GIESBRECHT, JAYTON SEMINOLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. GIESBRECHT, JAYTON SEMINOLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. LEMOND, SHAYLEE ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. LEMOND, GUNNAR ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13-15 TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LEMOND, GUNNAR ANDREWS, TX 36.644 10.00 10.00
2. CRISP, TAC LAMESA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16-19 BOYS CALF BKWY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KEY, DAYTON ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
16-19 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KEY, DAYTON ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
16-19 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS, TX 17.630 10.00 10.00
2. PROVOST, AVERY ABERNATHY, TX 19.132 9.00 9.00
3. ALVIDREZ, AMBERLEY SEMINOLE, TX 19.838 8.00 8.00
4. PETERSON, BAILEY ANDREWS, TX 20.631 7.00 7.00
5. MARTINEZ, MAKENZIE MIDLAND, TX 23.672 6.00 6.00
16-19 GIRLS CALF BKWY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. AUTREY, ALLI ABILENE, TX 2.554 10.00 10.00
2. HERRING, BREE MULESHOE, TX 3.408 9.00 9.00
3. PETERSON, BAILEY ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. WHEELER, BREC RANSOM CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. PROVOST, AVERY ABERNATHY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. ALVIDREZ, AMBERLEY SEMINOLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16-19 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. AUTREY, ALLI ABILENE, TX 7.490 10.00 10.00
2. WHEELER, BREC RANSOM CANYON, TX 13.901 9.00 9.00
3. PETERSON, BAILEY ANDREWS, TX 15.835 8.00 8.00
4. PROVOST, AVERY ABERNATHY, TX 20.142 7.00 7.00
16-19 GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PROVOST, AVERY ABERNATHY, TX 23.124 10.00 10.00
2. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS, TX 26.021 9.00 9.00
3. PETERSON, BAILEY ANDREWS, TX 28.722 8.00 8.00
4. MARTINEZ, MAKENZIE MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16-19 GIRLS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PETERSON, BAILEY ANDREWS, TX 21.806 10.00 10.00
2. PROVOST, AVERY ABERNATHY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16-19 GIRLS STEER BKWY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PROVOST, AVERY ABERNATHY, TX 8.331 10.00 10.00
2. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS, TX 14.778 9.00 9.00
3. PETERSON, BAILEY ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16-19 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BOLER, CARSON MIDLAND, TX 13.778 10.00 10.00
2. BOMAR, MASON ODESSA, TX 21.709 9.00 9.00
3. BOMAR, MADISON OSESSA, TX 21.709 9.00 9.00
4. PETERSON, BAILEY ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. PETERSON, BAILEY ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. KEY, DAYTON ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. KEY, DAYTON ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
16-19 TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KEY, DAYTON ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U BOYS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BURRIS, BODEE SHALLOWATER, TX 21.555 10.00 10.00
2. ALLEN, BAYDEN FRIONA, TX 25.494 9.00 9.00
3. HOUSTON, HAGAN SEMINOLE, TX 27.878 8.00 8.00
4. ALLEN, STETSON FRIONA, TX 36.974 7.00 7.00
5. BARKER, CASH ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. GARLICK, HENRY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U BOYS DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GARLICK, HENRY MIDLAND, TX 5.000 10.00 10.00
2. HOUSTON, HAGAN SEMINOLE, TX 6.000 9.00 9.00
3. BURRIS, BODEE SHALLOWATER, TX 7.000 8.00 8.00
4. ALLEN, STETSON FRIONA, TX 8.000 7.00 7.00
5. BARKER, CASH ANDREWS, TX 9.000 6.00 6.00
6. ALLEN, BAYDEN FRIONA, TX 10.000 5.00 5.00
6U BOYS GOAT FLANKING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GARLICK, HENRY MIDLAND, TX 9.084 10.00 10.00
2. ALLEN, BAYDEN FRIONA, TX 9.923 9.00 9.00
3. HOUSTON, HAGAN SEMINOLE, TX 10.394 8.00 8.00
4. BURRIS, BODEE SHALLOWATER, TX 10.487 7.00 7.00
5. BARKER, CASH ANDREWS, TX 15.680 6.00 6.00
6. ALLEN, STETSON FRIONA, TX 17.033 5.00 5.00
6U BOYS POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BURRIS, BODEE SHALLOWATER, TX 23.734 10.00 10.00
2. HOUSTON, HAGAN SEMINOLE, TX 35.888 9.00 9.00
3. ALLEN, BAYDEN FRIONA, TX 38.932 8.00 8.00
4. ALLEN, STETSON FRIONA, TX 42.901 7.00 7.00
5. BARKER, CASH ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. GARLICK, HENRY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TERRY, SWAYZI EILDA, NM 20.475 10.00 10.00
2. WETZEL, HADLEY CANYON, TX 21.247 9.00 9.00
3. BRADLEY, CARTER DIMMITT, TX 21.938 8.00 8.00
4. GONZALES, XIMENA LOVINGTON, NM 23.274 7.00 7.00
5. RILEY, RYNN ARTESIA, NM 24.435 6.00 6.00
6. BYNUM, HADLEY BIG LAKE, TX 28.043 5.00 5.00
7. FORTENBERRY, JENTRY BIG LAKE, TX 33.295 4.00 4.00
8. LEWIS, DAKOTA CLOVIS, NM 40.973 3.00 3.00
9. TORRES, ESTELLA TRENT, TX 62.978 2.00 2.00
10. CRISP, SHILOH LAMESA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U GIRLS DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FORTENBERRY, JENTRY BIG LAKE, TX 5.000 10.00 10.00
2. WETZEL, HADLEY CANYON, TX 6.000 8.00 8.00
3. RILEY, RYNN ARTESIA, NM 6.000 8.00 8.00
4. BYNUM, HADLEY BIG LAKE, TX 6.000 8.00 8.00
5. BRADLEY, CARTER DIMMITT, TX 8.000 6.00 6.00
6. GONZALES, XIMENA LOVINGTON, NM 9.000 5.00 5.00
7. ALTMAN, BRILYNNE MULESHOE, TX 10.000 4.00 4.00
8. TERRY, SWAYZI EILDA, NM 11.000 3.00 3.00
9. CRISP, SHILOH LAMESA, TX 12.000 2.00 2.00
10. LEWIS, DAKOTA CLOVIS, NM 13.000 1.00 1.00
6U GIRLS GOAT FLANKING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TERRY, SWAYZI EILDA, NM 9.439 10.00 10.00
2. BYNUM, HADLEY BIG LAKE, TX 10.528 9.00 9.00
3. RILEY, RYNN ARTESIA, NM 12.245 8.00 8.00
4. CRISP, SHILOH LAMESA, TX 12.870 7.00 7.00
5. BRADLEY, CARTER DIMMITT, TX 13.438 6.00 6.00
6. GONZALES, XIMENA LOVINGTON, NM 13.989 5.00 5.00
7. WETZEL, HADLEY CANYON, TX 14.095 4.00 4.00
8. FORTENBERRY, JENTRY BIG LAKE, TX 17.416 3.00 3.00
9. LEWIS, DAKOTA CLOVIS, NM 18.520 2.00 2.00
6U GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WETZEL, HADLEY CANYON, TX 25.811 10.00 10.00
2. BRADLEY, CARTER DIMMITT, TX 26.255 9.00 9.00
3. RILEY, RYNN ARTESIA, NM 27.228 8.00 8.00
4. GONZALES, XIMENA LOVINGTON, NM 30.216 7.00 7.00
5. TERRY, SWAYZI EILDA, NM 36.311 6.00 6.00
6. LEWIS, DAKOTA CLOVIS, NM 38.785 5.00 5.00
7. FORTENBERRY, JENTRY BIG LAKE, TX 46.179 4.00 4.00
8. BYNUM, HADLEY BIG LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CRISP, SHILOH LAMESA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. TORRES, ESTELLA TRENT, TX 127.306 0.00 0.00
7-9 BOYS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MATTHEWS, KASE MIDLAND, TX 18.656 10.00 10.00
2. VANDIVER, BRYSON LUBBOCK, TX 21.672 9.00 9.00
3. SCHWARTZ, MILLER MIDLAND, TX 25.140 8.00 8.00
4. SUMMERS, STERLING SEMINOLE, TX 37.230 7.00 7.00
7-9 BOYS CALF BKWY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MATTHEWS, KASE MIDLAND, TX 2.963 10.00 10.00
2. VANDIVER, BRYSON LUBBOCK, TX 10.506 9.00 9.00
3. ALLEN, BEX FRIONA, TX 12.413 8.00 8.00
4. ALTMAN, BLEVINS MULESHOE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. LEETON, HYLAN SWEETWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 BOYS CALF TOUCH
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LEETON, HYLAN SWEETWATER, TX 9.989 0.00 0.00
2. VANDIVER, BRYSON LUBBOCK, TX 12.469 10.00 10.00
3. MATTHEWS, KASE MIDLAND, TX 13.436 9.00 9.00
4. ALLEN, BEX FRIONA, TX 16.385 8.00 8.00
7-9 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ALLEN, BEX FRIONA, TX 16.766 10.00 10.00
2. VANDIVER, BRYSON LUBBOCK, TX 17.391 9.00 9.00
3. ALTMAN, BLEVINS MULESHOE, TX 19.036 8.00 8.00
4. MATTHEWS, KASE MIDLAND, TX 25.244 7.00 7.00
7-9 BOYS POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. VANDIVER, BRYSON LUBBOCK, TX 25.147 10.00 10.00
2. SCHWARTZ, MILLER MIDLAND, TX 26.238 9.00 9.00
3. SUMMERS, STERLING SEMINOLE, TX 44.450 8.00 8.00
4. MATTHEWS, KASE MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MATTHEWS, KASE MIDLAND, TX 11.353 10.00 10.00
2. LEETON, HYLAN SWEETWATER, TX 19.765 0.00 0.00
3. VANDIVER, BRYSON LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. ALLEN, BEX FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 BOYS STEER BKWY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MATTHEWS, KASE MIDLAND, TX 4.744 10.00 10.00
2. VANDIVER, BRYSON LUBBOCK, TX 17.417 9.00 9.00
3. ALLEN, BEX FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. ALTMAN, BLEVINS MULESHOE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 18.012 10.00 10.00
2. ESHLEMAN, PRESLY MELROSE, NM 18.232 9.00 9.00
3. JAMESON, JORDYN CARLSBAD, TX 18.373 8.00 8.00
4. FORAKER, FAITH LUBBOCK, TX 18.413 7.00 7.00
5. GARLICK, AVERY MAE MIDLAND, TX 18.704 6.00 6.00
6. WARE, MAYCEE BOVINA, TX 18.920 5.00 5.00
7. PARSONS, JAYDEN HOBBS, NM 19.198 4.00 4.00
8. ESHLEMAN, BRINLEE MELROSE, NM 19.308 3.00 3.00
9. LEWIS, KENLEY CLOVIS, NM 19.492 2.00 2.00
10. HOUSTON, TEAGAN SEMINOLE, TX 20.512 1.00 1.00
11. HIGGINS, TINLEY ROSWELL, NM 21.515 0.00 0.00
12. HARRIS, KYNLEE HAPPY, TX 21.662 0.00 0.00
13. RICHARDSON, BRINDLE MIDLAND, TX 22.791 0.00 0.00
14. GIESBRECHT, SAMANTHA SEMINOLE, TX 23.429 0.00 0.00
15. POUTINEN, AUDREY MIDLAND, TX 26.221 0.00 0.00
16. MCCUTCHEON, EVELYN CARLSBAD, TX 30.167 0.00 0.00
17. SUMMERS, LARAMEE SEMINOLE, TX 33.160 0.00 0.00
18. POUTINEN, JOSIE MIDLAND, TX 33.235 0.00 0.00
19. WAGNER, LORELEI LENORAH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. TORRES, EMREE TRENT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 GIRLS CALF BKWY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LEWIS, KENLEY CLOVIS, NM 5.017 10.00 10.00
2. JAMESON, JORDYN CARLSBAD, TX 7.799 9.00 9.00
3. FORAKER, FAITH LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. WARE, MAYCEE BOVINA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. HIGGINS, TINLEY ROSWELL, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JAMESON, JORDYN CARLSBAD, TX 12.817 10.00 10.00
2. LEWIS, KENLEY CLOVIS, NM 16.701 9.00 9.00
3. FORAKER, FAITH LUBBOCK, TX 16.814 8.00 8.00
4. PARSONS, JAYDEN HOBBS, NM 18.088 7.00 7.00
5. POUTINEN, AUDREY MIDLAND, TX 19.548 6.00 6.00
6. GARLICK, AVERY MAE MIDLAND, TX 20.551 5.00 5.00
7. HIGGINS, TINLEY ROSWELL, NM 20.889 4.00 4.00
8. HOUSTON, TEAGAN SEMINOLE, TX 21.854 3.00 3.00
9. ESHLEMAN, BRINLEE MELROSE, NM 22.115 2.00 2.00
10. RICHARDSON, BRINDLE MIDLAND, TX 25.490 1.00 1.00
11. ESHLEMAN, PRESLY MELROSE, NM 26.148 0.00 0.00
12. HARRIS, KYNLEE HAPPY, TX 35.753 0.00 0.00
13. BLUMENSTOCK, CHANCEE SNYDER, TX 40.257 0.00 0.00
14. WAGNER, LORELEI LENORAH, TX 51.778 0.00 0.00
15. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. WARE, MAYCEE BOVINA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 21.154 10.00 10.00
2. ESHLEMAN, BRINLEE MELROSE, NM 23.133 9.00 9.00
3. PARSONS, JAYDEN HOBBS, NM 23.695 8.00 8.00
4. FORAKER, FAITH LUBBOCK, TX 24.028 7.00 7.00
5. HIGGINS, TINLEY ROSWELL, NM 24.788 6.00 6.00
6. LEWIS, KENLEY CLOVIS, NM 25.072 5.00 5.00
7. HARRIS, KYNLEE HAPPY, TX 25.427 4.00 4.00
8. BLUMENSTOCK, CHANCEE SNYDER, TX 26.954 3.00 3.00
9. ESHLEMAN, PRESLY MELROSE, NM 27.265 2.00 2.00
10. JAMESON, JORDYN CARLSBAD, TX 27.467 1.00 1.00
11. RICHARDSON, BRINDLE MIDLAND, TX 28.738 0.00 0.00
12. GIESBRECHT, SAMANTHA SEMINOLE, TX 32.257 0.00 0.00
13. SUMMERS, LARAMEE SEMINOLE, TX 33.991 0.00 0.00
14. TORRES, EMREE TRENT, TX 34.287 0.00 0.00
15. POUTINEN, JOSIE MIDLAND, TX 35.220 0.00 0.00
16. POUTINEN, AUDREY MIDLAND, TX 37.841 0.00 0.00
17. HOUSTON, TEAGAN SEMINOLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WAGNER, LORELEI LENORAH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. GARLICK, AVERY MAE MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MCCUTCHEON, EVELYN CARLSBAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 GIRLS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HIGGINS, TINLEY ROSWELL, NM 15.688 10.00 10.00
2. JAMESON, JORDYN CARLSBAD, TX 35.321 9.00 9.00
3. FORAKER, FAITH LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 GIRLS STEER BKWY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FORAKER, FAITH LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. WARE, MAYCEE BOVINA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. HIGGINS, TINLEY ROSWELL, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. JAMESON, JORDYN CARLSBAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
LLSUPER COURSE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TANNER, ISAAC LA MESA, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
2. WAGNER, WORTH LENORAH, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
3. GONZALES, RENATA LOVINGTON, NM 0.000 0.00 0.00
4. VANDIVER, BRISTYN LUBBOCK, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
5. TERRY, STEELY ELIDA, NM 0.000 0.00 0.00
6. SUMMERS, JASPER SEMINOLE, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
7. REGION, JOLIE ANN CARLSBAD, NM 0.000 0.00 0.00
8. BURRIS, BRAYDEE SHALLOWATER, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
9. RANGEL, ROZLYN ANDREWS, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
10. KING, KESLI ACKERLY, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00