Scores Listing for Elko JH(10/08/2022-Elko)


(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

Results sorted by 'TOTAL POINTS'

BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. SILVA, CHARLOTTE ELKO CO 16.158 10.00 15.898 9.00 32.056 10.00 29.00
2. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE ALAMO 16.731 3.00 15.830 10.00 32.561 9.00 22.00
3. SENA, BROOKLYNN WHITE PINE 16.680 6.00 15.990 7.00 32.670 8.00 21.00
4. PROCESS, JORDYN FERNLEY 16.368 9.00 16.776 2.00 33.144 6.00 17.00
5. FILIPPINI, QUIL EUREKA 17.159 0.00 15.927 8.00 33.086 7.00 15.00
6. GRIFFITH, DALLIE LAS VEGAS 16.687 5.00 16.613 3.00 33.300 5.00 13.00
7. GENCHI, RYLIE SPSH SPRINGS 16.511 8.00 21.064 0.00 37.575 0.00 8.00
8. BYRD, HUNTLEY HUMBOLDT CO 16.585 7.00 20.966 0.00 37.551 0.00 7.00
9. MEIMAN, LANDRY BATTLE MT 17.681 0.00 16.598 4.00 34.279 2.00 6.00
10. MOSER, REESE LAS VEGAS 21.714 0.00 16.229 6.00 37.943 0.00 6.00
11. KIRKENDOLL, MACKENZIE SPSH SPRINGS 16.707 4.00 17.955 0.00 34.662 1.00 5.00
12. RODERICK, ELLA WELLS 21.562 0.00 16.251 5.00 37.813 0.00 5.00
13. HILL, TAYLOR HUMBOLDT CO 16.871 1.00 17.365 0.00 34.236 3.00 4.00
14. VELASCO, KYLIE ELKO CO 17.000 0.00 17.115 0.00 34.115 4.00 4.00
15. BUCHANAN, JAYDEN EUREKA 16.789 2.00 21.866 0.00 38.655 0.00 2.00
16. ASHWORTH, CAMERON WHITE PINE 21.299 0.00 16.979 1.00 38.278 0.00 1.00
17. FRY, SHELBY ALAMO 16.936 0.00 22.748 0.00 39.684 0.00 0.00
18. DELONG, LOUISE HUMBOLDT CO 17.307 0.00 22.399 0.00 39.706 0.00 0.00
19. FINLEY, PRESLEE 17.365 0.00 17.247 0.00 34.612 0.00 0.00
20. OSTERHOUDT, LEEAH EUREKA 17.442 0.00 22.382 0.00 39.824 0.00 0.00
21. BEHRENDT, KINLEY FERNLEY 17.647 0.00 22.152 0.00 39.799 0.00 0.00
22. MASHBURN, JORJA BATTLE MT 17.684 0.00 18.600 0.00 36.284 0.00 0.00
23. HANSEN, STACIA WELLS 18.243 0.00 17.179 0.00 35.422 0.00 0.00
24. GOINGS, LAUREN FALLON 19.204 0.00 18.728 0.00 37.932 0.00 0.00
25. KAVANAGH, ASHLYNN DOUG-CARSON 20.357 0.00 18.708 0.00 39.065 0.00 0.00
26. BRODSHO, JOSIE WELLS 20.963 0.00 19.200 0.00 40.163 0.00 0.00
27. FLOWER, ADDILYN FALLON 21.109 0.00 20.492 0.00 41.601 0.00 0.00
28. GRIFFITH, HAZEL LAS VEGAS 21.879 0.00 17.589 0.00 39.468 0.00 0.00
29. BRUNSON, TANNER ELKO CO 22.346 0.00 23.619 0.00 45.965 0.00 0.00
30. RUSSELL, MADDISEN SPSH SPRINGS 26.905 0.00 23.288 0.00 50.193 0.00 0.00
31. REYNOLDS, KIALA WHITE PINE 200.000 0.00 17.504 0.00 217.504 0.00 0.00
32. MANGUM, CHARLEE WHITE PINE 200.000 0.00 19.115 0.00 219.115 0.00 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. STEWARD, CADE ALAMO 3.860 8.00 2.670 10.00 6.530 10.00 28.00
2. LEE, STIX FALLON 3.380 9.00 3.630 9.00 7.010 9.00 27.00
3. HUTCHINSON, BRODEY WHITE PINE 5.270 5.00 6.290 5.00 11.560 8.00 18.00
4. SILVA, BRYCE ELKO CO 13.530 4.00 5.730 6.00 19.260 7.00 17.00
5. LANCASTER, LOGAN BATTLE MT 16.750 3.00 4.570 7.00 21.320 6.00 16.00
6. EDWARDS, MCRAE WELLS 3.100 10.00 200.000 0.00 203.100 5.00 15.00
7. MORRISON, OLEN WELLS 3.930 7.00 200.000 0.00 203.930 4.00 11.00
8. EDGMON, CALEB FALLON 200.000 0.00 4.210 8.00 204.210 3.00 11.00
9. FEARS, BRYCE HUMBOLDT CO 4.560 6.00 200.000 0.00 204.560 2.00 8.00
10. BUCHANAN, FRANK EUREKA 200.000 0.00 10.060 4.00 210.060 1.00 5.00
11. MORI, PETE ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 12.620 3.00 212.620 0.00 3.00
12. JACKSON, CAMDEN 7.360 0.00 7.360 0.00 14.720 0.00 0.00
13. LUSK, WYATT ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
14. MATSON, LUKE 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
15. HURT, WYATT ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
16. WHITAKER, LANE ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
17. BLISS, SAWYER WHITE PINE 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. BUCHANAN, HENRY EUREKA 12.670 7.00 11.370 9.00 24.040 10.00 26.00
2. BUCHANAN, FRANK EUREKA 12.630 8.00 12.140 8.00 24.770 9.00 25.00
3. LEE, STIX FALLON 12.320 10.00 15.350 3.00 27.670 8.00 21.00
4. STEWARD, CADE ALAMO 17.420 4.00 10.850 10.00 28.270 7.00 21.00
5. BYRD, LANE HUMBOLDT CO 15.670 6.00 12.770 6.00 28.440 6.00 18.00
6. BLISS, SAWYER WHITE PINE 19.460 0.00 12.260 7.00 31.720 5.00 12.00
7. FEARS, BRYCE HUMBOLDT CO 18.090 2.00 13.890 5.00 31.980 4.00 11.00
8. LUSK, WYATT ELKO CO 12.390 9.00 24.820 0.00 37.210 0.00 9.00
9. WHITAKER, LANE ELKO CO 18.810 1.00 13.920 4.00 32.730 3.00 8.00
10. EDWARDS, MCRAE WELLS 17.900 3.00 16.410 2.00 34.310 2.00 7.00
11. HUTCHINSON, BRODEY WHITE PINE 16.380 5.00 19.250 0.00 35.630 1.00 6.00
12. HURT, WYATT ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 19.170 1.00 219.170 0.00 1.00
13. JACKSON, CAMDEN 12.080 0.00 12.760 0.00 24.840 0.00 0.00
14. MATSON, LUKE 12.890 0.00 13.460 0.00 26.350 0.00 0.00
15. SILVA, BRYCE ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. EDGMON, CALEB FALLON 32.150 8.00 7.970 10.00 40.120 10.00 28.00
2. RIMINGTON, HESTON WHITE PINE 21.990 9.00 30.560 7.00 52.550 9.00 25.00
3. MORRISON, OLEN WELLS 38.910 7.00 14.010 9.00 52.920 8.00 24.00
4. STEWARD, CADE ALAMO 41.570 6.00 16.420 8.00 57.990 7.00 21.00
5. MARSHALL, LOGAN HUMBOLDT CO 45.710 5.00 50.330 5.00 96.040 6.00 16.00
6. HUTCHINSON, BRODEY WHITE PINE 68.070 4.00 42.520 6.00 110.590 5.00 15.00
7. SILVA, BRYCE ELKO CO 19.470 10.00 200.000 0.00 219.470 4.00 14.00
8. FEARS, BRYCE HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
9. HURT, WYATT ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. OSTERHOUDT, LEEAH EUREKA 3.660 9.00 3.530 10.00 7.190 10.00 29.00
2. BLISS, NATALIE EUREKA 4.870 8.00 4.320 8.00 9.190 9.00 25.00
3. RODERICK, ELLA WELLS 3.580 10.00 12.990 6.00 16.570 8.00 24.00
4. GENCHI, RYLIE SPSH SPRINGS 14.600 4.00 4.280 9.00 18.880 7.00 20.00
5. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE ALAMO 14.390 5.00 5.040 7.00 19.430 6.00 18.00
6. GRIFFITH, DALLIE LAS VEGAS 16.600 3.00 13.940 5.00 30.540 5.00 13.00
7. HANSEN, STACIA WELLS 5.770 7.00 200.000 0.00 205.770 3.00 10.00
8. ALLISON, BROOKE WALKER RIVER 14.080 6.00 200.000 0.00 214.080 2.00 8.00
9. DELONG, LOUISE HUMBOLDT CO 30.290 1.00 35.990 1.00 66.280 4.00 6.00
10. GOINGS, LAUREN FALLON 200.000 0.00 14.350 4.00 214.350 1.00 5.00
11. FILIPPINI, QUIL EUREKA 200.000 0.00 14.950 3.00 214.950 0.00 3.00
12. FRY, SHELBY ALAMO 22.900 2.00 200.000 0.00 222.900 0.00 2.00
13. HILL, TAYLOR HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 30.990 2.00 230.990 0.00 2.00
14. BUCHANAN, JAYDEN EUREKA 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
15. OSTERHOUDT, KAYCEE EUREKA 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
16. VELASCO, KYLIE ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
17. BYRD, HUNTLEY HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
18. MASHBURN, JORJA BATTLE MT 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
19. SENA, BROOKLYNN WHITE PINE 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
20. REYNOLDS, KIALA WHITE PINE 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
21. GRIFFITH, HAZEL LAS VEGAS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
22. ALLISON, MEGAN WALKER RIVER 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
23. SILVA, CHARLOTTE ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. VELASCO, KYLIE ELKO CO 10.700 10.00 9.680 9.00 20.380 10.00 29.00
2. OSTERHOUDT, LEEAH EUREKA 11.000 9.00 11.080 7.00 22.080 9.00 25.00
3. ALLISON, BROOKE WALKER RIVER 13.210 5.00 10.600 8.00 23.810 8.00 21.00
4. SENA, BROOKLYNN WHITE PINE 12.340 6.00 12.710 5.00 25.050 7.00 18.00
5. RODERICK, ELLA WELLS 12.120 7.00 13.400 4.00 25.520 6.00 17.00
6. MASHBURN, JORJA BATTLE MT 11.440 8.00 17.150 0.00 28.590 3.00 11.00
7. MEIMAN, LANDRY BATTLE MT 14.790 3.00 13.500 3.00 28.290 4.00 10.00
8. BUCHANAN, JAYDEN EUREKA 200.000 0.00 9.500 10.00 209.500 0.00 10.00
9. ASHWORTH, CAMERON WHITE PINE 14.190 4.00 13.810 0.00 28.000 5.00 9.00
10. SILVA, CHARLOTTE ELKO CO 22.070 0.00 12.440 6.00 34.510 0.00 6.00
11. HANSEN, STACIA WELLS 15.060 1.00 13.580 2.00 28.640 2.00 5.00
12. RODRIGUEZ, MAMIE ELKO CO 14.910 2.00 14.540 0.00 29.450 1.00 3.00
13. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE ALAMO 22.590 0.00 13.770 1.00 36.360 0.00 1.00
14. FINLEY, PRESLEE 13.160 0.00 200.000 0.00 213.160 0.00 0.00
15. GRIFFITH, DALLIE LAS VEGAS 16.120 0.00 19.610 0.00 35.730 0.00 0.00
16. BRODSHO, JOSIE WELLS 19.860 0.00 15.420 0.00 35.280 0.00 0.00
17. HILL, TAYLOR HUMBOLDT CO 20.140 0.00 15.330 0.00 35.470 0.00 0.00
18. BLISS, NATALIE EUREKA 20.340 0.00 16.640 0.00 36.980 0.00 0.00
19. PROCESS, JORDYN FERNLEY 21.570 0.00 200.000 0.00 221.570 0.00 0.00
20. OSTERHOUDT, KAYCEE EUREKA 22.920 0.00 19.430 0.00 42.350 0.00 0.00
21. FRY, SHELBY ALAMO 29.800 0.00 23.400 0.00 53.200 0.00 0.00
22. BYRD, HUNTLEY HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 15.000 0.00 215.000 0.00 0.00
23. BEHRENDT, KINLEY FERNLEY 200.000 0.00 17.050 0.00 217.050 0.00 0.00
24. SLAGOWSKI, ABBIE 200.000 0.00 15.340 0.00 215.340 0.00 0.00
25. DELONG, LOUISE HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 15.930 0.00 215.930 0.00 0.00
26. ALLISON, MEGAN WALKER RIVER 200.000 0.00 14.840 0.00 214.840 0.00 0.00
27. FLOWER, ADDILYN FALLON 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
28. MOSER, REESE LAS VEGAS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
JH BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Score
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Score
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Score
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. LUSK, WYATT ELKO CO 66.0 10.00 59.0 10.00 125.0 10.00 30.00
JH BULL RIDING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Score
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Score
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Score
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. LUSK, WYATT ELKO CO 0.0 0.00 70.0 10.00 70.0 10.00 20.00
2. RIMINGTON, HESTON WHITE PINE 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
JH SADDLE BRNC RID
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Score
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Score
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Score
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. GARDNER, BILL WELLS 0.0 0.00 66.0 10.00 66.0 10.00 20.00
2. GORECKI, EMMETT 52.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 52.0 0.00 0.00
3. MORRISON, OLEN WELLS 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. MEIMAN, LANDRY BATTLE MT 22.186 9.00 22.691 7.00 44.877 10.00 26.00
2. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE ALAMO 23.136 5.00 22.068 10.00 45.204 9.00 24.00
3. PROCESS, JORDYN FERNLEY 22.643 8.00 22.744 6.00 45.387 8.00 22.00
4. RODERICK, ELLA WELLS 23.102 6.00 22.638 9.00 45.740 7.00 22.00
5. MOSER, REESE LAS VEGAS 23.959 0.00 22.688 8.00 46.647 6.00 14.00
6. BUCHANAN, JAYDEN EUREKA 23.787 1.00 23.160 5.00 46.947 5.00 11.00
7. BYRD, HUNTLEY HUMBOLDT CO 21.328 10.00 200.000 0.00 221.328 0.00 10.00
8. SILVA, CHARLOTTE ELKO CO 23.630 3.00 23.496 2.00 47.126 3.00 8.00
9. DELONG, LOUISE HUMBOLDT CO 23.791 0.00 23.193 4.00 46.984 4.00 8.00
10. FILIPPINI, QUIL EUREKA 22.669 7.00 26.934 0.00 49.603 0.00 7.00
11. MASHBURN, JORJA BATTLE MT 24.797 0.00 23.331 3.00 48.128 2.00 5.00
12. SENA, BROOKLYNN WHITE PINE 23.557 4.00 27.303 0.00 50.860 0.00 4.00
13. RUSSELL, MADDISEN SPSH SPRINGS 23.705 2.00 29.325 0.00 53.030 0.00 2.00
14. BLISS, NATALIE EUREKA 25.376 0.00 24.226 1.00 49.602 1.00 2.00
15. BEHRENDT, KINLEY FERNLEY 24.732 0.00 200.000 0.00 224.732 0.00 0.00
16. GRIFFITH, HAZEL LAS VEGAS 24.932 0.00 200.000 0.00 224.932 0.00 0.00
17. MANGUM, CHARLEE WHITE PINE 24.998 0.00 30.594 0.00 55.592 0.00 0.00
18. FRY, SHELBY ALAMO 26.893 0.00 31.269 0.00 58.162 0.00 0.00
19. FLOWER, ADDILYN FALLON 27.666 0.00 33.171 0.00 60.837 0.00 0.00
20. REYNOLDS, KIALA WHITE PINE 27.965 0.00 25.867 0.00 53.832 0.00 0.00
21. BRUNSON, TANNER ELKO CO 28.241 0.00 34.350 0.00 62.591 0.00 0.00
22. BRODSHO, JOSIE WELLS 28.733 0.00 25.844 0.00 54.577 0.00 0.00
23. HILL, TAYLOR HUMBOLDT CO 28.917 0.00 34.379 0.00 63.296 0.00 0.00
24. ALLISON, MEGAN WALKER RIVER 28.930 0.00 27.675 0.00 56.605 0.00 0.00
25. FINLEY, PRESLEE 29.642 0.00 200.000 0.00 229.642 0.00 0.00
26. RODRIGUEZ, MAMIE ELKO CO 30.284 0.00 29.499 0.00 59.783 0.00 0.00
27. GENCHI, RYLIE SPSH SPRINGS 30.670 0.00 27.032 0.00 57.702 0.00 0.00
28. KAVANAGH, ASHLYNN DOUG-CARSON 30.976 0.00 26.961 0.00 57.937 0.00 0.00
29. HANSEN, STACIA WELLS 31.758 0.00 35.094 0.00 66.852 0.00 0.00
30. GRIFFITH, DALLIE LAS VEGAS 35.985 0.00 33.592 0.00 69.577 0.00 0.00
31. VELASCO, KYLIE ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
32. KIRKENDOLL, MACKENZIE SPSH SPRINGS 200.000 0.00 27.589 0.00 227.589 0.00 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. BUCHANAN, HENRY (HD) EUREKA 12.510 9.00 15.810 9.00 28.320 10.00 28.00
2. DELONG, LOUISE (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 12.510 9.00 15.810 9.00 28.320 10.00 28.00
3. LEE, STIX (HD) FALLON 10.470 10.00 200.000 0.00 210.470 9.00 19.00
4. OSTERHOUDT, LEEAH (HL) EUREKA 10.470 10.00 200.000 0.00 210.470 9.00 19.00
5. SILVA, BRYCE (HD) ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 13.940 10.00 213.940 8.00 18.00
6. SILVA, CHARLOTTE (HL) ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 13.940 10.00 213.940 8.00 18.00
7. STEWARD, CADE (HD) ALAMO 200.000 0.00 18.010 8.00 218.010 7.00 15.00
8. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE (HL) ALAMO 200.000 0.00 18.010 8.00 218.010 7.00 15.00
9. MORRISON, OLEN (HD) WELLS 20.680 8.00 200.000 0.00 220.680 5.00 13.00
10. FEARS, BRYCE (HD) HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 18.800 7.00 218.800 6.00 13.00
11. RODERICK, ELLA (HL) WELLS 20.680 8.00 200.000 0.00 220.680 5.00 13.00
12. PROCESS, JORDYN (HL) FERNLEY 200.000 0.00 18.800 7.00 218.800 6.00 13.00
13. LINDSTROM, ISABELLA (HL) DOUG-CARSON 200.000 0.00 24.500 6.00 224.500 4.00 10.00
14. BYRD, HUNTLEY (HD) HUMBOLDT CO 26.860 7.00 200.000 0.00 226.860 2.00 9.00
15. BUCHANAN, FRANK (HL) EUREKA 26.860 7.00 200.000 0.00 226.860 2.00 9.00
16. MARSHALL, LOGAN (HD) HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 26.270 5.00 226.270 3.00 8.00
17. VELASCO, KYLIE (HL) ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 26.270 5.00 226.270 3.00 8.00
18. BEHRENDT, KINLEY (HL) FERNLEY 32.890 6.00 200.000 0.00 232.890 1.00 7.00
19. BYRD, LANE (HD) HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 51.770 4.00 251.770 0.00 4.00
20. MASHBURN, JORJA (HL) BATTLE MT 200.000 0.00 51.770 4.00 251.770 0.00 4.00
21. ROPER, DRAW (HD) 32.890 0.00 200.000 0.00 232.890 0.00 0.00
22. ROPER, DRAW (HD) 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
23. BLISS, SAWYER (HD) WHITE PINE 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
24. ROPER, DRAW (HD) 200.000 0.00 24.500 0.00 224.500 0.00 0.00
25. OSTERHOUDT, KAYCEE (HL) EUREKA 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
26. SENA, BROOKLYNN (HL) WHITE PINE 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. LEE, STIX (HD) FALLON 11.290 10.00 31.560 5.00 42.850 10.00 25.00
2. EDGMON, CALEB (HL) FALLON 11.290 10.00 31.560 5.00 42.850 10.00 25.00
3. MORRISON, OLEN (HD) WELLS 43.710 7.00 16.700 6.00 60.410 9.00 22.00
4. SILVA, BRYCE (HL) ELKO CO 43.710 7.00 16.700 6.00 60.410 9.00 22.00
5. LANCASTER, LOGAN (HD) BATTLE MT 200.000 0.00 8.430 10.00 208.430 8.00 18.00
6. MORI, PETE (HL) ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 8.430 10.00 208.430 8.00 18.00
7. OSTERHOUDT, LEEAH (HD) EUREKA 200.000 0.00 9.940 9.00 209.940 7.00 16.00
8. BUCHANAN, HENRY (HL) EUREKA 200.000 0.00 9.940 9.00 209.940 7.00 16.00
9. GRIFFITH, DALLIE (HD) LAS VEGAS 13.030 9.00 200.000 0.00 213.030 6.00 15.00
10. FEARS, BRYCE (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 13.030 9.00 200.000 0.00 213.030 6.00 15.00
11. EDWARDS, MCRAE (HD) WELLS 200.000 0.00 13.280 8.00 213.280 5.00 13.00
12. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE (HL) ALAMO 200.000 0.00 13.280 8.00 213.280 5.00 13.00
13. OSTERHOUDT, KAYCEE (HD) EUREKA 19.060 8.00 200.000 0.00 219.060 3.00 11.00
14. BLISS, SAWYER (HD) WHITE PINE 200.000 0.00 13.390 7.00 213.390 4.00 11.00
15. BUCHANAN, FRANK (HL) EUREKA 19.060 8.00 200.000 0.00 219.060 3.00 11.00
16. STEWARD, CADE (HL) ALAMO 200.000 0.00 13.390 7.00 213.390 4.00 11.00
17. BYRD, HUNTLEY (HD) HUMBOLDT CO 59.240 6.00 200.000 0.00 259.240 0.00 6.00
18. LUSK, WYATT (HD) ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 32.350 4.00 232.350 2.00 6.00
19. BYRD, LANE (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 59.240 6.00 200.000 0.00 259.240 0.00 6.00
20. GRIFFITH, HAZEL (HL) LAS VEGAS 200.000 0.00 32.350 4.00 232.350 2.00 6.00
21. HURT, WYATT (HD) ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 37.580 3.00 237.580 1.00 4.00
22. MARSHALL, LOGAN (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 37.580 3.00 237.580 1.00 4.00
23. GORECKI, EMMETT (HD) 51.970 0.00 27.040 0.00 79.010 0.00 0.00
24. FILIPPINI, QUIL (HD) EUREKA 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
25. JACKSON, CAMDEN (HD) 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
26. RODERICK, ELLA (HD) WELLS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
27. HUTCHINSON, BRODEY (HD) WHITE PINE 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
28. HEADER, DRAW (HD) 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
29. MASHBURN, JORJA (HD) BATTLE MT 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
30. VELASCO, KYLIE (HD) ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
31. SILVA, CHARLOTTE (HD) ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
32. MATSON, LUKE (HD) 200.000 0.00 28.750 0.00 228.750 0.00 0.00
33. MCLAIN, WYLIN (HL) ELKO CO 51.970 0.00 27.040 0.00 79.010 0.00 0.00
34. DELONG, LOUISE (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
35. HEELER, DRAW (HL) 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
36. WHITAKER, LANE (HL) ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
37. HANSEN, STACIA (HL) WELLS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
38. ALLISON, BROOKE (HL) WALKER RIVER 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
39. GOINGS, LAUREN (HL) FALLON 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
40. FRY, SHELBY (HL) ALAMO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
41. HILL, TAYLOR (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
42. HEELER, DRAW (HL) 200.000 0.00 28.750 0.00 228.750 0.00 0.00
TIE-DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. BUCHANAN, HENRY EUREKA 18.600 10.00 17.490 10.00 36.090 10.00 30.00
2. BYRD, LANE HUMBOLDT CO 37.030 9.00 40.710 8.00 77.740 9.00 26.00
3. MARSHALL, LOGAN HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 27.220 9.00 227.220 8.00 17.00