Scores Listing for Douglas-Carson JH(08/27/2022-Douglas-Carson)


(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

Results sorted by 'TOTAL POINTS'

BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. SENA, BROOKLYNN WHITE PINE 18.856 9.00 18.790 10.00 37.646 10.00 29.00
2. BYRD, HUNTLEY HUMBOLDT CO 19.316 8.00 18.820 9.00 38.136 9.00 26.00
3. DELONG, LOUISE HUMBOLDT CO 18.846 10.00 19.296 7.00 38.142 8.00 25.00
4. MOSER, REESE LAS VEGAS 19.400 7.00 19.152 8.00 38.552 7.00 22.00
5. PROCESS, JORDYN FERNLEY 19.585 6.00 19.526 2.00 39.111 6.00 14.00
6. SILVA, CHARLOTTE ELKO CO 19.740 5.00 19.414 3.00 39.154 5.00 13.00
7. MEIMAN, LANDRY BATTLE MT 20.040 1.00 19.305 6.00 39.345 4.00 11.00
8. GRIFFITH, DALLIE LAS VEGAS 19.872 4.00 19.582 0.00 39.454 3.00 7.00
9. HILL, TAYLOR HUMBOLDT CO 20.134 0.00 19.341 5.00 39.475 2.00 7.00
10. RODERICK, ELLA WELLS 20.289 0.00 19.397 4.00 39.686 0.00 4.00
11. KIRKENDOLL, MACKENZIE SPSH SPRINGS 19.937 3.00 24.924 0.00 44.861 0.00 3.00
12. BUCHANAN, JAYDEN EUREKA 20.008 2.00 19.566 0.00 39.574 1.00 3.00
13. VELASCO, KYLIE ELKO CO 20.065 0.00 19.557 1.00 39.622 0.00 1.00
14. GRIFFITH, HAZEL LAS VEGAS 20.132 0.00 200.000 0.00 220.132 0.00 0.00
15. FILIPPINI, QUIL EUREKA 20.165 0.00 19.886 0.00 40.051 0.00 0.00
16. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE ALAMO 20.234 0.00 20.766 0.00 41.000 0.00 0.00
17. MASHBURN, JORJA BATTLE MT 20.313 0.00 20.927 0.00 41.240 0.00 0.00
18. GENCHI, RYLIE SPSH SPRINGS 20.976 0.00 24.394 0.00 45.370 0.00 0.00
19. FRY, SHELBY ALAMO 21.091 0.00 20.309 0.00 41.400 0.00 0.00
20. OSTERHOUDT, LEEAH EUREKA 21.179 0.00 20.695 0.00 41.874 0.00 0.00
21. GOINGS, LAUREN FALLON 21.342 0.00 21.460 0.00 42.802 0.00 0.00
22. ALLISON, BROOKE WALKER RIVER 21.923 0.00 22.065 0.00 43.988 0.00 0.00
23. RUSSELL, MADDISEN SPSH SPRINGS 22.138 0.00 22.483 0.00 44.621 0.00 0.00
24. ALLISON, MEGAN WALKER RIVER 22.248 0.00 22.720 0.00 44.968 0.00 0.00
25. KAVANAGH, ASHLYNN DOUG-CARSON 24.061 0.00 24.448 0.00 48.509 0.00 0.00
26. O'BRIEN, AALIYAH SPSH SPRINGS 29.009 0.00 22.801 0.00 51.810 0.00 0.00
27. TROMBETTA, FIA SPSH SPRINGS 200.000 0.00 29.530 0.00 229.530 0.00 0.00
28. GRIFFEY, CAELYN SPSH SPRINGS 200.000 0.00 26.840 0.00 226.840 0.00 0.00
29. MANGUM, CHARLEE WHITE PINE 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. LANCASTER, LOGAN BATTLE MT 5.600 6.00 4.730 10.00 10.330 8.00 24.00
2. FEARS, BRYCE HUMBOLDT CO 3.910 8.50 5.170 5.00 9.080 10.00 23.50
3. LEE, STIX FALLON 3.990 7.00 5.110 7.00 9.100 9.00 23.00
4. MORI, PETE ELKO CO 13.530 5.00 5.080 8.00 18.610 7.00 20.00
5. STEWARD, CADE ALAMO 3.190 10.00 200.000 0.00 203.190 6.00 16.00
6. EDGMON, CALEB FALLON 3.910 8.50 200.000 0.00 203.910 5.00 13.50
7. SILVA, BRYCE ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 4.750 9.00 204.750 4.00 13.00
8. BLISS, SAWYER WHITE PINE 200.000 0.00 5.160 6.00 205.160 3.00 9.00
9. WHITAKER, LANE ELKO CO 15.260 4.00 200.000 0.00 215.260 2.00 6.00
10. LUSK, WYATT ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
11. BUCHANAN, FRANK EUREKA 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. BUCHANAN, HENRY EUREKA 10.150 9.00 9.500 10.00 19.650 10.00 29.00
2. STEWARD, CADE ALAMO 10.950 7.00 10.690 9.00 21.640 9.00 25.00
3. SILVA, BRYCE ELKO CO 10.720 8.00 11.160 8.00 21.880 8.00 24.00
4. BYRD, LANE HUMBOLDT CO 10.120 10.00 12.720 5.00 22.840 7.00 22.00
5. FEARS, BRYCE HUMBOLDT CO 14.810 3.00 11.460 7.00 26.270 5.00 15.00
6. LUSK, WYATT ELKO CO 11.100 6.00 14.240 2.00 25.340 6.00 14.00
7. WHITAKER, LANE ELKO CO 14.600 5.00 12.930 4.00 27.530 4.00 13.00
8. BUCHANAN, FRANK EUREKA 15.600 1.00 11.960 6.00 27.560 3.00 10.00
9. LEE, STIX FALLON 14.610 4.00 13.150 3.00 27.760 2.00 9.00
10. BLISS, SAWYER WHITE PINE 15.330 2.00 15.410 1.00 30.740 1.00 4.00
11. BLISS, NICHOLAS EUREKA 200.000 0.00 19.420 0.00 219.420 0.00 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. STEWARD, CADE ALAMO 6.470 9.00 2.840 10.00 9.310 10.00 29.00
2. MARSHALL, LOGAN HUMBOLDT CO 4.710 10.00 200.000 0.00 204.710 8.00 18.00
3. EDGMON, CALEB FALLON 200.000 0.00 4.120 9.00 204.120 9.00 18.00
4. SILVA, BRYCE ELKO CO 12.090 8.00 200.000 0.00 212.090 7.00 15.00
5. LUSK, WYATT ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
6. FEARS, BRYCE HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. FILIPPINI, QUIL EUREKA 5.220 10.00 6.170 5.00 11.390 10.00 25.00
2. BYRD, HUNTLEY HUMBOLDT CO 14.590 8.00 5.340 8.00 19.930 9.00 25.00
3. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE ALAMO 17.070 7.00 4.120 10.00 21.190 8.00 25.00
4. VELASCO, KYLIE ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 4.170 9.00 204.170 7.00 16.00
5. FRY, SHELBY ALAMO 200.000 0.00 5.390 7.00 205.390 6.00 13.00
6. GENCHI, RYLIE SPSH SPRINGS 14.040 9.00 200.000 0.00 214.040 3.00 12.00
7. SENA, BROOKLYNN WHITE PINE 200.000 0.00 5.910 6.00 205.910 5.00 11.00
8. GRIFFITH, HAZEL LAS VEGAS 200.000 0.00 6.720 4.00 206.720 4.00 8.00
9. HILL, TAYLOR HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 16.400 2.00 216.400 2.00 4.00
10. BLISS, NATALIE EUREKA 200.000 0.00 7.750 3.00 207.750 0.00 3.00
11. OSTERHOUDT, LEEAH EUREKA 200.000 0.00 18.190 1.00 218.190 1.00 2.00
12. GRIFFITH, DALLIE LAS VEGAS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
13. GOINGS, LAUREN FALLON 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
14. ALLISON, BROOKE WALKER RIVER 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
15. RODERICK, ELLA WELLS 200.000 0.00 19.010 0.00 219.010 0.00 0.00
16. ALLISON, MEGAN WALKER RIVER 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
17. DELONG, LOUISE HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 37.620 0.00 237.620 0.00 0.00
18. MASHBURN, JORJA BATTLE MT 200.000 0.00 27.580 0.00 227.580 0.00 0.00
19. BUCHANAN, JAYDEN EUREKA 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
20. OSTERHOUDT, KAYCEE EUREKA 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
21. SILVA, CHARLOTTE ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 38.470 0.00 238.470 0.00 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE ALAMO 9.370 10.00 9.860 9.00 19.230 10.00 29.00
2. OSTERHOUDT, LEEAH EUREKA 10.010 9.00 9.970 8.00 19.980 9.00 26.00
3. FRY, SHELBY ALAMO 13.950 3.00 11.390 6.00 25.340 8.00 17.00
4. RODERICK, ELLA WELLS 12.370 5.00 13.450 2.00 25.820 7.00 14.00
5. ALLISON, BROOKE WALKER RIVER 15.320 1.00 10.770 7.00 26.090 6.00 14.00
6. GRIFFITH, DALLIE LAS VEGAS 16.030 0.00 12.200 5.00 28.230 5.00 10.00
7. SENA, BROOKLYNN WHITE PINE 200.000 0.00 9.310 10.00 209.310 0.00 10.00
8. BUCHANAN, JAYDEN EUREKA 11.370 8.00 200.000 0.00 211.370 0.00 8.00
9. MASHBURN, JORJA BATTLE MT 11.880 7.00 200.000 0.00 211.880 0.00 7.00
10. PROCESS, JORDYN FERNLEY 15.070 2.00 14.180 1.00 29.250 4.00 7.00
11. SILVA, CHARLOTTE ELKO CO 12.160 6.00 200.000 0.00 212.160 0.00 6.00
12. HILL, TAYLOR HUMBOLDT CO 13.700 4.00 20.130 0.00 33.830 2.00 6.00
13. BLISS, NATALIE EUREKA 200.000 0.00 12.240 4.00 212.240 0.00 4.00
14. MOSER, REESE LAS VEGAS 18.020 0.00 14.470 0.00 32.490 3.00 3.00
15. GRIFFITH, HAZEL LAS VEGAS 26.290 0.00 13.420 3.00 39.710 0.00 3.00
16. OSTERHOUDT, KAYCEE EUREKA 16.830 0.00 20.550 0.00 37.380 1.00 1.00
17. ALLISON, MEGAN WALKER RIVER 18.470 0.00 19.350 0.00 37.820 0.00 0.00
18. BYRD, HUNTLEY HUMBOLDT CO 21.090 0.00 200.000 0.00 221.090 0.00 0.00
19. O'BRIEN, AALIYAH SPSH SPRINGS 24.150 0.00 26.200 0.00 50.350 0.00 0.00
20. VELASCO, KYLIE ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 15.710 0.00 215.710 0.00 0.00
21. DELONG, LOUISE HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
22. GRIFFEY, CAELYN SPSH SPRINGS 200.000 0.00 25.890 0.00 225.890 0.00 0.00
23. MEIMAN, LANDRY BATTLE MT 200.000 0.00 16.200 0.00 216.200 0.00 0.00
JH BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Score
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Score
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Score
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. LUSK, WYATT ELKO CO 0.0 0.00 68.0 10.00 68.0 10.00 20.00
JH BULL RIDING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Score
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Score
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Score
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. LUSK, WYATT ELKO CO 82.0 10.00 76.0 10.00 158.0 10.00 30.00
JH SADDLE BRNC RID
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Score
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Score
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Score
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. LUSK, WYATT ELKO CO 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. BYRD, HUNTLEY HUMBOLDT CO 20.743 10.00 20.416 10.00 41.159 10.00 30.00
2. MASHBURN, JORJA BATTLE MT 22.727 6.00 23.333 5.00 46.060 9.00 20.00
3. BUCHANAN, JAYDEN EUREKA 23.161 5.00 23.233 7.00 46.394 8.00 20.00
4. DELONG, LOUISE HUMBOLDT CO 22.531 8.00 23.911 3.00 46.442 7.00 18.00
5. KIRKENDOLL, MACKENZIE SPSH SPRINGS 26.217 0.00 21.584 9.00 47.801 5.00 14.00
6. GRIFFITH, DALLIE LAS VEGAS 24.225 3.00 23.357 4.00 47.582 6.00 13.00
7. RODERICK, ELLA WELLS 22.469 9.00 27.766 0.00 50.235 1.00 10.00
8. PROCESS, JORDYN FERNLEY 200.000 0.00 22.446 8.00 222.446 0.00 8.00
9. FILIPPINI, QUIL EUREKA 22.550 7.00 28.372 0.00 50.922 0.00 7.00
10. ALLISON, BROOKE WALKER RIVER 24.392 1.00 24.233 1.00 48.625 4.00 6.00
11. MEIMAN, LANDRY BATTLE MT 32.234 0.00 23.288 6.00 55.522 0.00 6.00
12. VELASCO, KYLIE ELKO CO 24.356 2.00 24.653 0.00 49.009 3.00 5.00
13. SILVA, CHARLOTTE ELKO CO 23.990 4.00 200.000 0.00 223.990 0.00 4.00
14. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE ALAMO 24.466 0.00 24.776 0.00 49.242 2.00 2.00
15. FRY, SHELBY ALAMO 26.452 0.00 24.226 2.00 50.678 0.00 2.00
16. GENCHI, RYLIE SPSH SPRINGS 25.400 0.00 200.000 0.00 225.400 0.00 0.00
17. RUSSELL, MADDISEN SPSH SPRINGS 26.325 0.00 34.057 0.00 60.382 0.00 0.00
18. KAVANAGH, ASHLYNN DOUG-CARSON 26.597 0.00 26.871 0.00 53.468 0.00 0.00
19. MOSER, REESE LAS VEGAS 28.025 0.00 33.715 0.00 61.740 0.00 0.00
20. O'BRIEN, AALIYAH SPSH SPRINGS 29.507 0.00 33.678 0.00 63.185 0.00 0.00
21. SENA, BROOKLYNN WHITE PINE 32.214 0.00 26.644 0.00 58.858 0.00 0.00
22. HILL, TAYLOR HUMBOLDT CO 38.953 0.00 28.631 0.00 67.584 0.00 0.00
23. GRIFFEY, CAELYN SPSH SPRINGS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
24. BLISS, NATALIE EUREKA 200.000 0.00 24.568 0.00 224.568 0.00 0.00
25. GRIFFITH, HAZEL LAS VEGAS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
26. MANGUM, CHARLEE WHITE PINE 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
27. TROMBETTA, FIA SPSH SPRINGS 200.000 0.00 38.621 0.00 238.621 0.00 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. RODERICK, ELLA (HL) WELLS 20.940 8.00 10.300 9.00 31.240 10.00 27.00
2. SILVA, BRYCE (HD) ELKO CO 28.410 6.00 14.480 7.00 42.890 9.00 22.00
3. SILVA, CHARLOTTE (HL) ELKO CO 28.410 6.00 14.480 7.00 42.890 9.00 22.00
4. FEARS, BRYCE (HD) HUMBOLDT CO 25.780 7.00 23.140 4.00 48.920 8.00 19.00
5. PROCESS, JORDYN (HL) FERNLEY 25.780 7.00 23.140 4.00 48.920 8.00 19.00
6. STEWARD, CADE (HD) ALAMO 200.000 0.00 10.010 10.00 210.010 6.00 16.00
7. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE (HL) ALAMO 200.000 0.00 10.010 10.00 210.010 6.00 16.00
8. BYRD, LANE (HD) HUMBOLDT CO 11.770 10.00 200.000 0.00 211.770 5.00 15.00
9. MASHBURN, JORJA (HL) BATTLE MT 11.770 10.00 200.000 0.00 211.770 5.00 15.00
10. FILIPPINI, QUIL (HL) EUREKA 48.510 4.00 35.610 3.00 84.120 7.00 14.00
11. LEE, STIX (HD) FALLON 200.000 0.00 12.690 8.00 212.690 4.00 12.00
12. OSTERHOUDT, LEEAH (HL) EUREKA 200.000 0.00 12.690 8.00 212.690 4.00 12.00
13. BUCHANAN, HENRY (HD) EUREKA 18.770 9.00 200.000 0.00 218.770 2.00 11.00
14. DELONG, LOUISE (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 18.770 9.00 200.000 0.00 218.770 2.00 11.00
15. OSTERHOUDT, KAYCEE (HL) EUREKA 200.000 0.00 16.330 6.00 216.330 3.00 9.00
16. FRY, SHELBY (HL) ALAMO 200.000 0.00 20.910 5.00 220.910 1.00 6.00
17. MARSHALL, LOGAN (HD) HUMBOLDT CO 47.840 5.00 200.000 0.00 247.840 0.00 5.00
18. VELASCO, KYLIE (HL) ELKO CO 47.840 5.00 200.000 0.00 247.840 0.00 5.00
19. ROPER, DRAW (HD) 20.940 0.00 10.300 0.00 31.240 0.00 0.00
20. ROPER, DRAW (HD) 48.510 0.00 35.610 0.00 84.120 0.00 0.00
21. BLISS, SAWYER (HD) WHITE PINE 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
22. ROPER, DRAW (HD) 200.000 0.00 16.330 0.00 216.330 0.00 0.00
23. BUCHANAN, FRANK (HD) EUREKA 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
24. ROPER, DRAW (HD) 200.000 0.00 20.910 0.00 220.910 0.00 0.00
25. SENA, BROOKLYNN (HL) WHITE PINE 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
26. BYRD, HUNTLEY (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
RIFLE SHOOT
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Score
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Score
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Score
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. ROOT, HAZEN HUMBOLDT CO 264.0 10.00 0.0 0.00 264.0 0.00 10.00
2. BUCHANAN, HENRY EUREKA 231.0 9.00 0.0 0.00 231.0 0.00 9.00
3. BLISS, NICHOLAS EUREKA 204.0 8.00 0.0 0.00 204.0 0.00 8.00
4. WHITAKER, LANE ELKO CO 176.0 7.00 0.0 0.00 176.0 0.00 7.00
5. MARSHALL, LOGAN HUMBOLDT CO 153.0 6.00 0.0 0.00 153.0 0.00 6.00
6. HILL, TAYLOR HUMBOLDT CO 151.0 5.00 0.0 0.00 151.0 0.00 5.00
7. BUCHANAN, FRANK EUREKA 145.0 4.00 0.0 0.00 145.0 0.00 4.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. LEE, STIX (HD) FALLON 15.500 9.00 10.120 10.00 25.620 10.00 29.00
2. EDGMON, CALEB (HL) FALLON 15.500 9.00 10.120 10.00 25.620 10.00 29.00
3. LANCASTER, LOGAN (HD) BATTLE MT 10.620 10.00 30.030 6.00 40.650 8.00 24.00
4. MORI, PETE (HL) ELKO CO 10.620 10.00 30.030 6.00 40.650 8.00 24.00
5. MASHBURN, JORJA (HD) BATTLE MT 19.370 7.00 18.240 7.00 37.610 9.00 23.00
6. GOINGS, LAUREN (HL) FALLON 19.370 7.00 18.240 7.00 37.610 9.00 23.00
7. BLISS, SAWYER (HD) WHITE PINE 32.110 6.00 16.140 8.00 48.250 7.00 21.00
8. STEWARD, CADE (HL) ALAMO 32.110 6.00 16.140 8.00 48.250 7.00 21.00
9. FILIPPINI, QUIL (HD) EUREKA 18.580 8.00 57.190 4.00 75.770 6.00 18.00
10. DELONG, LOUISE (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 18.580 8.00 57.190 4.00 75.770 6.00 18.00
11. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE (HL) ALAMO 200.000 0.00 11.070 9.00 211.070 5.00 14.00
12. SILVA, BRYCE (HL) ELKO CO 40.920 5.00 200.000 0.00 240.920 4.00 9.00
13. BYRD, HUNTLEY (HD) HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 41.560 5.00 241.560 3.00 8.00
14. BYRD, LANE (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 41.560 5.00 241.560 3.00 8.00
15. HEADER, DRAW (HD) 40.920 0.00 200.000 0.00 240.920 0.00 0.00
16. GRIFFITH, DALLIE (HD) LAS VEGAS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
17. SILVA, CHARLOTTE (HD) ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
18. OSTERHOUDT, KAYCEE (HD) EUREKA 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
19. HEADER, DRAW (HD) 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
20. OSTERHOUDT, LEEAH (HD) EUREKA 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
21. RODERICK, ELLA (HD) WELLS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
22. HEADER, DRAW (HD) 200.000 0.00 11.070 0.00 211.070 0.00 0.00
23. LUSK, WYATT (HD) ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
24. FEARS, BRYCE (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
25. HILL, TAYLOR (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
26. BUCHANAN, FRANK (HL) EUREKA 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
27. GRIFFITH, HAZEL (HL) LAS VEGAS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
28. BUCHANAN, HENRY (HL) EUREKA 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
29. WHITAKER, LANE (HL) ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
30. FRY, SHELBY (HL) ALAMO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
TIE-DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. BUCHANAN, HENRY EUREKA 23.730 10.00 33.600 9.00 57.330 10.00 29.00
2. BYRD, LANE HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 27.510 10.00 227.510 9.00 19.00
3. MARSHALL, LOGAN HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00