Scores Listing for Wells JH(05/14/2022-Wells)


(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

Results sorted by 'TOTAL POINTS'

BAREBACK STEER RID
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Score
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Score
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Score
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. LUSK, WYATT ELKO CO 57.0 9.00 60.0 10.00 117.0 10.00 29.00
2. JONES, COY ELKO CO 58.0 10.00 0.0 0.00 58.0 9.00 19.00
3. WHITAKER, COLE ELKO CO 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. FILIPPINI, QUIL EUREKA 18.409 9.00 18.400 8.00 36.809 10.00 27.00
2. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE ALAMO 18.732 6.00 18.724 5.00 37.456 9.00 20.00
3. BARTO, BRYNN HUMBOLDT CO 18.616 7.00 19.291 0.00 37.907 7.00 14.00
4. RODERICK, ELLA WELLS 19.026 0.00 18.717 6.00 37.743 8.00 14.00
5. BYRD, HUNTLEY HUMBOLDT CO 18.202 10.00 23.352 0.00 41.554 0.00 10.00
6. DELONG, MATTI HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 18.106 10.00 218.106 0.00 10.00
7. MOSER, REESE LAS VEGAS 23.872 0.00 18.129 9.00 42.001 0.00 9.00
8. SENA, BROOKLYNN WHITE PINE 18.529 8.00 23.696 0.00 42.225 0.00 8.00
9. LUQUE, CARMEN FERNLEY 18.949 2.00 19.437 0.00 38.386 6.00 8.00
10. BUCHANAN, JAYDEN EUREKA 19.409 0.00 19.005 3.00 38.414 5.00 8.00
11. MEIMAN, LANDRY BATTLE MT 23.825 0.00 18.577 7.00 42.402 0.00 7.00
12. STEEN, SHYANN FALLON 18.798 5.00 20.508 0.00 39.306 0.00 5.00
13. LINNELL, CAYLEE ELKO CO 18.868 4.00 200.000 0.00 218.868 0.00 4.00
14. VELASCO, KYLIE ELKO CO 19.109 0.00 19.484 0.00 38.593 4.00 4.00
15. ASHWORTH, CAMERON WHITE PINE 19.476 0.00 19.144 1.00 38.620 3.00 4.00
16. HILL, TAYLOR HUMBOLDT CO 19.716 0.00 19.031 2.00 38.747 2.00 4.00
17. WHITE, GABRIELLE SPANISH SPRINGS 23.801 0.00 18.871 4.00 42.672 0.00 4.00
18. GENCHI, RYLIE SPANISH SPRINGS 18.883 3.00 23.817 0.00 42.700 0.00 3.00
19. PROCESS, JORDYN FERNLEY 19.011 1.00 23.968 0.00 42.979 0.00 1.00
20. FRY, SHELBY ALAMO 19.943 0.00 19.359 0.00 39.302 1.00 1.00
21. DELONG, LOUISE HUMBOLDT CO 19.140 0.00 28.360 0.00 47.500 0.00 0.00
22. BUCHANAN, SCARLETT EUREKA 20.065 0.00 19.857 0.00 39.922 0.00 0.00
23. MASHBURN, JORJA BATTLE MT 20.414 0.00 19.910 0.00 40.324 0.00 0.00
24. KIRKENDOLL, MACKENZIE SPANISH SPRINGS 20.539 0.00 20.044 0.00 40.583 0.00 0.00
25. REYNOLDS, KIALA WHITE PINE 21.423 0.00 200.000 0.00 221.423 0.00 0.00
26. VAN NORMAN, MAGGIE INDEPENDENT 21.790 0.00 21.216 0.00 43.006 0.00 0.00
27. OSTERHOUDT, LEEAH EUREKA 22.030 0.00 200.000 0.00 222.030 0.00 0.00
28. LUQUE, CARINA FERNLEY 27.586 0.00 24.874 0.00 52.460 0.00 0.00
29. RUSSELL, MADDISEN SPANISH SPRINGS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
30. ROBISON, SHAILEE HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. PEEK, WYATT FALLON 3.610 10.00 3.610 9.00 7.220 10.00 29.00
2. EDGMON, CALEB FALLON 4.720 8.00 4.520 8.00 9.240 9.00 25.00
3. BYRD, LANE HUMBOLDT CO 4.710 9.00 4.890 7.00 9.600 8.00 24.00
4. MORI, PETE ELKO CO 5.190 7.00 14.260 5.00 19.450 7.00 19.00
5. STEWARD, CADE ALAMO 200.000 0.00 3.080 10.00 203.080 6.00 16.00
6. BLISS, SAWYER WHITE PINE 6.450 6.00 200.000 0.00 206.450 5.00 11.00
7. MORRISON, OLEN WELLS 12.650 5.00 200.000 0.00 212.650 4.00 9.00
8. SHIPPY, TUCKER WELLS 200.000 0.00 12.810 6.00 212.810 3.00 9.00
9. WHITAKER, LANE ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 15.020 4.00 215.020 2.00 6.00
10. MARVEL, BEN HUMBOLDT CO 43.350 4.00 200.000 0.00 243.350 0.00 4.00
11. SILVA, BRYCE ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 15.500 3.00 215.500 1.00 4.00
12. FEARS, BRYCE HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 16.510 2.00 216.510 0.00 2.00
13. EDWARDS, MCRAE 200.000 0.00 4.650 0.00 204.650 0.00 0.00
14. LUSK, WYATT ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
15. WHITAKER, COLE ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
16. HUTCHINSON, BRODEY WHITE PINE 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
17. LANCASTER, LOGAN BATTLE MT 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
18. EDWARDS, RHEN 200.000 0.00 5.210 0.00 205.210 0.00 0.00
19. THOMAS, WYATT HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. BUCHANAN, HENRY EUREKA 11.270 10.00 11.060 9.00 22.330 10.00 29.00
2. PEEK, WYATT FALLON 11.930 9.00 10.450 10.00 22.380 9.00 28.00
3. LUSK, WYATT ELKO CO 12.880 8.00 12.230 7.50 25.110 8.00 23.50
4. HENDRICKS, RECORD SPANISH SPRINGS 13.080 6.00 12.730 6.00 25.810 7.00 19.00
5. SILVA, BRYCE ELKO CO 14.700 4.00 12.230 7.50 26.930 6.00 17.50
6. FEARS, BRYCE HUMBOLDT CO 14.310 5.00 13.100 5.00 27.410 5.00 15.00
7. BYRD, LANE HUMBOLDT CO 12.990 7.00 15.710 1.00 28.700 3.00 11.00
8. STEWARD, CADE ALAMO 14.940 2.00 13.510 3.50 28.450 4.00 9.50
9. JONES, COY ELKO CO 17.910 0.00 13.510 3.50 31.420 1.00 4.50
10. THOMAS, WYATT HUMBOLDT CO 16.240 0.00 14.730 2.00 30.970 2.00 4.00
11. MARSHALL, LOGAN HUMBOLDT CO 14.820 3.00 20.450 0.00 35.270 0.00 3.00
12. MARVEL, BEN HUMBOLDT CO 14.980 1.00 16.460 0.00 31.440 0.00 1.00
13. WHITAKER, LANE ELKO CO 15.340 0.00 16.290 0.00 31.630 0.00 0.00
14. EDWARDS, RHEN 16.020 0.00 15.480 0.00 31.500 0.00 0.00
15. BLISS, SAWYER WHITE PINE 18.810 0.00 16.930 0.00 35.740 0.00 0.00
16. BLISS, NICHOLAS EUREKA 20.550 0.00 200.000 0.00 220.550 0.00 0.00
17. WHITAKER, COLE ELKO CO 21.000 0.00 23.500 0.00 44.500 0.00 0.00
18. EDWARDS, MCRAE 21.320 0.00 16.450 0.00 37.770 0.00 0.00
19. HUTCHINSON, BRODEY WHITE PINE 25.890 0.00 19.820 0.00 45.710 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Score
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Score
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Score
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. LUSK, WYATT ELKO CO 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. FEARS, BRYCE HUMBOLDT CO 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. SILVA, BRYCE ELKO CO 2.850 10.00 20.210 8.00 23.060 9.00 27.00
2. JONES, COY ELKO CO 14.060 7.00 3.970 10.00 18.030 10.00 27.00
3. EDGMON, CALEB FALLON 19.370 6.00 4.710 9.00 24.080 8.00 23.00
4. PEEK, WYATT FALLON 37.820 5.00 26.090 7.00 63.910 7.00 19.00
5. MARSHALL, LOGAN HUMBOLDT CO 9.890 9.00 200.000 0.00 209.890 6.00 15.00
6. FEARS, BRYCE HUMBOLDT CO 12.380 8.00 200.000 0.00 212.380 5.00 13.00
7. STEWARD, CADE ALAMO 200.000 0.00 29.540 6.00 229.540 4.00 10.00
8. SHIPPY, TUCKER WELLS 200.000 0.00 35.630 5.00 235.630 3.00 8.00
9. WHITAKER, COLE ELKO CO 51.420 4.00 200.000 0.00 251.420 2.00 6.00
10. MORRISON, OLEN WELLS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
11. MARVEL, BEN HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
12. LANCASTER, ELI BATTLE MT 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE ALAMO 5.560 8.00 5.250 7.00 10.810 10.00 25.00
2. BUCHANAN, SCARLETT EUREKA 4.070 10.00 14.010 4.00 18.080 9.00 23.00
3. MORI, MARINNA ELKO CO 13.800 5.00 4.650 8.00 18.450 8.00 21.00
4. RODERICK, ELLA WELLS 5.200 9.00 14.820 3.00 20.020 7.00 19.00
5. BYRD, HUNTLEY HUMBOLDT CO 35.690 3.00 4.500 9.00 40.190 5.00 17.00
6. BLISS, NATALIE EUREKA 6.130 7.00 30.930 1.00 37.060 6.00 14.00
7. WHITE, GABRIELLE SPANISH SPRINGS 200.000 0.00 4.300 10.00 204.300 3.00 13.00
8. OSTERHOUDT, LEEAH EUREKA 25.190 4.00 28.110 2.00 53.300 4.00 10.00
9. VAN NORMAN, MAGGIE INDEPENDENT 200.000 0.00 5.410 6.00 205.410 2.00 8.00
10. FRY, SHELBY ALAMO 11.170 6.00 200.000 0.00 211.170 1.00 7.00
11. DELONG, MATTI HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 11.120 5.00 211.120 0.00 5.00
12. DELONG, LOUISE HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
13. FILIPPINI, QUIL EUREKA 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
14. VELASCO, KYLIE ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
15. BARTO, BRYNN HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
16. HILL, TAYLOR HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
17. MASHBURN, JORJA BATTLE MT 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. LINNELL, CAYLEE ELKO CO 11.070 10.00 9.770 8.00 20.840 10.00 28.00
2. BUCHANAN, SCARLETT EUREKA 12.210 8.00 9.510 9.00 21.720 9.00 26.00
3. OSTERHOUDT, LEEAH EUREKA 11.770 9.00 11.390 6.00 23.160 8.00 23.00
4. BUCHANAN, JAYDEN EUREKA 14.330 1.00 9.370 10.00 23.700 7.00 18.00
5. RODERICK, ELLA WELLS 12.430 7.00 13.410 2.00 25.840 6.00 15.00
6. MOSER, REESE LAS VEGAS 14.060 2.00 12.410 4.00 26.470 5.00 11.00
7. BARTO, BRYNN HUMBOLDT CO 12.890 6.00 14.950 0.00 27.840 3.00 9.00
8. SENA, BROOKLYNN WHITE PINE 13.340 4.00 14.490 0.00 27.830 4.00 8.00
9. DELONG, MATTI HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 10.980 7.00 210.980 0.00 7.00
10. MASHBURN, JORJA BATTLE MT 12.950 5.00 200.000 0.00 212.950 0.00 5.00
11. VELASCO, KYLIE ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 11.590 5.00 211.590 0.00 5.00
12. DELONG, LOUISE HUMBOLDT CO 16.010 0.00 12.730 3.00 28.740 1.00 4.00
13. LUQUE, CARMEN FERNLEY 13.760 3.00 16.570 0.00 30.330 0.00 3.00
14. MEIMAN, LANDRY BATTLE MT 14.510 0.00 14.100 0.00 28.610 2.00 2.00
15. WHITE, GABRIELLE SPANISH SPRINGS 20.510 0.00 13.660 1.00 34.170 0.00 1.00
16. HILL, TAYLOR HUMBOLDT CO 17.170 0.00 16.020 0.00 33.190 0.00 0.00
17. BLISS, NATALIE EUREKA 17.700 0.00 20.550 0.00 38.250 0.00 0.00
18. BYRD, HUNTLEY HUMBOLDT CO 18.910 0.00 15.040 0.00 33.950 0.00 0.00
19. FRY, SHELBY ALAMO 21.280 0.00 14.180 0.00 35.460 0.00 0.00
20. PROCESS, JORDYN FERNLEY 22.620 0.00 20.200 0.00 42.820 0.00 0.00
21. ASHWORTH, CAMERON WHITE PINE 200.000 0.00 16.310 0.00 216.310 0.00 0.00
22. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE ALAMO 200.000 0.00 15.990 0.00 215.990 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. BYRD, HUNTLEY HUMBOLDT CO 20.596 10.00 20.421 10.00 41.017 10.00 30.00
2. BARTO, BRYNN HUMBOLDT CO 22.505 6.00 21.653 8.00 44.158 9.00 23.00
3. RODERICK, ELLA WELLS 22.875 3.00 22.257 7.00 45.132 8.00 18.00
4. LUQUE, CARMEN FERNLEY 22.868 4.00 22.563 6.00 45.431 7.00 17.00
5. BUCHANAN, JAYDEN EUREKA 22.327 8.00 23.130 2.00 45.457 6.00 16.00
6. SENA, BROOKLYNN WHITE PINE 22.400 7.00 23.190 1.00 45.590 5.00 13.00
7. PROCESS, JORDYN FERNLEY 22.100 9.00 26.753 0.00 48.853 2.00 11.00
8. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE ALAMO 23.293 2.00 22.619 5.00 45.912 4.00 11.00
9. KIRKENDOLL, MACKENZIE SPANISH SPRINGS 32.301 0.00 21.579 9.00 53.880 0.00 9.00
10. FILIPPINI, QUIL EUREKA 22.542 5.00 27.425 0.00 49.967 0.00 5.00
11. MEIMAN, LANDRY BATTLE MT 24.042 1.00 24.042 0.00 48.084 3.00 4.00
12. STEEN, SHYANN FALLON 29.005 0.00 22.738 4.00 51.743 0.00 4.00
13. HILL, TAYLOR HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 22.895 3.00 222.895 0.00 3.00
14. DELONG, LOUISE HUMBOLDT CO 24.767 0.00 24.667 0.00 49.434 1.00 1.00
15. MASHBURN, JORJA BATTLE MT 24.321 0.00 28.197 0.00 52.518 0.00 0.00
16. ROBISON, SHAILEE HUMBOLDT CO 24.983 0.00 26.443 0.00 51.426 0.00 0.00
17. LINNELL, CAYLEE ELKO CO 25.640 0.00 25.030 0.00 50.670 0.00 0.00
18. REYNOLDS, KIALA WHITE PINE 26.147 0.00 200.000 0.00 226.147 0.00 0.00
19. VELASCO, KYLIE ELKO CO 26.706 0.00 30.317 0.00 57.023 0.00 0.00
20. VAN NORMAN, MAGGIE INDEPENDENT 26.908 0.00 24.062 0.00 50.970 0.00 0.00
21. MOSER, REESE LAS VEGAS 27.486 0.00 27.969 0.00 55.455 0.00 0.00
22. BUCHANAN, SCARLETT EUREKA 28.160 0.00 28.120 0.00 56.280 0.00 0.00
23. FRY, SHELBY ALAMO 29.071 0.00 30.530 0.00 59.601 0.00 0.00
24. LUQUE, CARINA FERNLEY 29.343 0.00 200.000 0.00 229.343 0.00 0.00
25. GENCHI, RYLIE SPANISH SPRINGS 29.768 0.00 24.714 0.00 54.482 0.00 0.00
26. DELONG, MATTI HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 37.235 0.00 237.235 0.00 0.00
27. RUSSELL, MADDISEN SPANISH SPRINGS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. BYRD, LANE (HD) HUMBOLDT CO 22.260 8.00 15.200 9.00 37.460 10.00 27.00
2. MASHBURN, JORJA (HL) BATTLE MT 22.260 8.00 15.200 9.00 37.460 10.00 27.00
3. BUCHANAN, HENRY (HD) EUREKA 21.780 9.00 23.960 7.00 45.740 9.00 25.00
4. BUCHANAN, SCARLETT (HL) EUREKA 21.780 9.00 23.960 7.00 45.740 9.00 25.00
5. SILVA, BRYCE (HD) ELKO CO 19.550 10.00 200.000 0.00 219.550 7.00 17.00
6. DELONG, LOUISE (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 19.550 10.00 200.000 0.00 219.550 7.00 17.00
7. MORRISON, OLEN (HD) WELLS 200.000 0.00 19.020 8.00 219.020 8.00 16.00
8. RODERICK, ELLA (HL) WELLS 200.000 0.00 19.020 8.00 219.020 8.00 16.00
9. STEWARD, CADE (HD) ALAMO 24.750 7.00 200.000 0.00 224.750 5.00 12.00
10. LANCASTER, ELI (HD) BATTLE MT 200.000 0.00 24.170 6.00 224.170 6.00 12.00
11. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE (HL) ALAMO 24.750 7.00 200.000 0.00 224.750 5.00 12.00
12. FILIPPINI, QUIL (HL) EUREKA 200.000 0.00 24.170 6.00 224.170 6.00 12.00
13. MARVEL, BEN (HD) HUMBOLDT CO 27.280 6.00 200.000 0.00 227.280 4.00 10.00
14. BYRD, HUNTLEY (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 27.280 6.00 200.000 0.00 227.280 4.00 10.00
15. DELONG, MATTI (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 10.670 10.00 210.670 0.00 10.00
16. BLISS, SAWYER (HD) WHITE PINE 28.580 5.00 200.000 0.00 228.580 3.00 8.00
17. SENA, BROOKLYNN (HL) WHITE PINE 28.580 5.00 200.000 0.00 228.580 3.00 8.00
18. PEEK, WYATT (HD) FALLON 200.000 0.00 33.780 5.00 233.780 2.00 7.00
19. FRY, SHELBY (HL) ALAMO 200.000 0.00 33.780 5.00 233.780 2.00 7.00
20. ROPER, DRAW (HD) 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
21. ROPER, DRAW (HD) 200.000 0.00 10.670 0.00 210.670 0.00 0.00
22. SHIPPY, TUCKER (HD) WELLS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
23. ROPER, DRAW (HD) 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
24. HENDRICKS, RECORD (HD) SPANISH SPRINGS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
25. BLISS, NATALIE (HL) EUREKA 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
26. VELASCO, KYLIE (HL) ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
27. OSTERHOUDT, LEEAH (HL) EUREKA 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
28. PROCESS, JORDYN (HL) FERNLEY 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
SADDLE BRNC STEER RD
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Score
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Score
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Score
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. JONES, COY ELKO CO 50.0 10.00 52.0 9.00 102.0 10.00 29.00
2. SHIPPY, TUCKER WELLS 0.0 0.00 61.0 10.00 61.0 9.00 19.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. OSTERHOUDT, LEEAH (HD) EUREKA 21.630 7.00 16.820 9.00 38.450 10.00 26.00
2. BUCHANAN, HENRY (HL) EUREKA 21.630 7.00 16.820 9.00 38.450 10.00 26.00
3. LANCASTER, LOGAN (HD) BATTLE MT 27.850 6.00 19.330 8.00 47.180 9.00 23.00
4. PEEK, WYATT (HD) FALLON 31.340 5.00 16.650 10.00 47.990 8.00 23.00
5. MORI, PETE (HL) ELKO CO 27.850 6.00 19.330 8.00 47.180 9.00 23.00
6. EDGMON, CALEB (HL) FALLON 31.340 5.00 16.650 10.00 47.990 8.00 23.00
7. STEWARD, CADE (HD) ALAMO 12.080 10.00 42.340 4.00 54.420 7.00 21.00
8. BYRD, LANE (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 12.080 10.00 42.340 4.00 54.420 7.00 21.00
9. MORI, MARINNA (HD) ELKO CO 32.580 4.00 25.230 6.00 57.810 6.00 16.00
10. LANCASTER, ELI (HL) BATTLE MT 32.580 4.00 25.230 6.00 57.810 6.00 16.00
11. SHIPPY, TUCKER (HD) WELLS 15.490 9.00 200.000 0.00 215.490 3.00 12.00
12. BUCHANAN, SCARLETT (HL) EUREKA 15.490 9.00 200.000 0.00 215.490 3.00 12.00
13. MORRISON, OLEN (HD) WELLS 33.480 3.00 46.730 3.00 80.210 5.00 11.00
14. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE (HL) ALAMO 33.480 3.00 46.730 3.00 80.210 5.00 11.00
15. VAN NORMAN, MAGGIE (HD) INDEPENDENT 16.700 8.00 200.000 0.00 216.700 2.00 10.00
16. BARTO, BRYNN (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 16.700 8.00 200.000 0.00 216.700 2.00 10.00
17. MARSHALL, LOGAN (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 21.360 7.00 221.360 1.00 8.00
18. BYRD, HUNTLEY (HD) HUMBOLDT CO 52.040 1.00 59.540 2.00 111.580 4.00 7.00
19. FEARS, BRYCE (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 52.040 1.00 59.540 2.00 111.580 4.00 7.00
20. DELONG, MATTI (HD) HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 34.950 5.00 234.950 0.00 5.00
21. SILVA, BRYCE (HL) ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 34.950 5.00 234.950 0.00 5.00
22. RODERICK, ELLA (HD) WELLS 45.810 2.00 200.000 0.00 245.810 0.00 2.00
23. JONES, COY (HL) ELKO CO 45.810 2.00 200.000 0.00 245.810 0.00 2.00
24. HEADER, DRAW (HD) 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
25. EDWARDS, MCRAE (HD) 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
26. LUSK, WYATT (HD) ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
27. HEADER, DRAW (HD) 200.000 0.00 21.360 0.00 221.360 0.00 0.00
28. FILIPPINI, QUIL (HD) EUREKA 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
29. BLISS, SAWYER (HD) WHITE PINE 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
30. MASHBURN, JORJA (HD) BATTLE MT 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
31. MARVEL, BEN (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
32. EDWARDS, RHEN (HL) 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
33. FRY, SHELBY (HL) ALAMO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
34. DELONG, LOUISE (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
35. WHITAKER, LANE (HL) ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
36. WHITAKER, COLE (HL) ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
TIE-DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. LANCASTER, ELI BATTLE MT 200.000 0.00 20.830 10.00 220.830 10.00 20.00
2. HENDRICKS, RECORD SPANISH SPRINGS 42.500 10.00 200.000 0.00 242.500 8.00 18.00
3. BUCHANAN, HENRY EUREKA 200.000 0.00 33.100 9.00 233.100 9.00 18.00
4. MARSHALL, LOGAN HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00