Scores Listing for Fallon JH(04/16/2022-Fallon)


(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

Results sorted by 'TOTAL POINTS'

BAREBACK STEER RID
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Score
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Score
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Score
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. LUSK, WYATT ELKO CO 56.0 9.00 63.0 10.00 119.0 10.00 29.00
2. JONES, COY ELKO CO 63.0 10.00 0.0 0.00 63.0 9.00 19.00
3. WHITAKER, COLE ELKO CO 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. MOSER, REESE LAS VEGAS 18.152 8.50 17.749 10.00 35.901 10.00 28.50
2. DELONG, MATTI HUMBOLDT CO 18.137 10.00 17.810 9.00 35.947 9.00 28.00
3. GENCHI, RYLIE SPANISH SPRINGS 18.152 8.50 18.033 8.00 36.185 8.00 24.50
4. BARTO, BRYNN HUMBOLDT CO 18.178 7.00 18.087 6.00 36.265 7.00 20.00
5. DELONG, LOUISE HUMBOLDT CO 18.576 6.00 18.276 4.00 36.852 6.00 16.00
6. WHITE, GABRIELLE SPANISH SPRINGS 18.647 5.00 18.500 3.00 37.147 5.00 13.00
7. PROCESS, JORDYN FERNLEY 19.359 0.00 18.117 5.00 37.476 4.00 9.00
8. VELASCO, KYLIE ELKO CO 18.688 4.00 18.870 0.00 37.558 3.00 7.00
9. MEIMAN, LANDRY BATTLE MT 23.250 0.00 18.069 7.00 41.319 0.00 7.00
10. BUCHANAN, SCARLETT EUREKA 18.808 3.00 19.235 0.00 38.043 0.00 3.00
11. LUQUE, CARMEN FERNLEY 19.146 0.00 18.672 2.00 37.818 1.00 3.00
12. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE ALAMO 18.836 2.00 19.112 0.00 37.948 0.00 2.00
13. FRY, SHELBY ALAMO 18.947 0.00 18.860 0.00 37.807 2.00 2.00
14. STEEN, SHYANN FALLON 18.936 1.00 200.000 0.00 218.936 0.00 1.00
15. FILIPPINI, QUIL EUREKA 19.347 0.00 18.752 1.00 38.099 0.00 1.00
16. DANEN, RILEY DOUGLAS-CARSON 19.116 0.00 20.573 0.00 39.689 0.00 0.00
17. BYRD, HUNTLEY HUMBOLDT CO 19.562 0.00 22.836 0.00 42.398 0.00 0.00
18. RODERICK, ELLA WELLS 19.579 0.00 19.010 0.00 38.589 0.00 0.00
19. BUCHANAN, JAYDEN EUREKA 19.825 0.00 18.955 0.00 38.780 0.00 0.00
20. MASHBURN, JORJA BATTLE MT 20.247 0.00 20.610 0.00 40.857 0.00 0.00
21. OSTERHOUDT, LEEAH EUREKA 20.579 0.00 200.000 0.00 220.579 0.00 0.00
22. RUSSELL, MADDISEN SPANISH SPRINGS 20.615 0.00 20.560 0.00 41.175 0.00 0.00
23. KIRKENDOLL, MACKENZIE SPANISH SPRINGS 21.456 0.00 19.981 0.00 41.437 0.00 0.00
24. GOINGS, LAUREN FALLON 21.736 0.00 20.208 0.00 41.944 0.00 0.00
25. REYNOLDS, KIALA WHITE PINE 22.271 0.00 22.465 0.00 44.736 0.00 0.00
26. VAN NORMAN, MAGGIE INDEPENDENT 22.347 0.00 21.143 0.00 43.490 0.00 0.00
27. SENA, BROOKLYNN WHITE PINE 23.496 0.00 20.246 0.00 43.742 0.00 0.00
28. MANGUM, CHARLEE WHITE PINE 23.802 0.00 23.918 0.00 47.720 0.00 0.00
29. LUQUE, CARINA FERNLEY 24.230 0.00 23.933 0.00 48.163 0.00 0.00
30. LINNELL, CAYLEE ELKO CO 24.398 0.00 19.284 0.00 43.682 0.00 0.00
31. GRIFFEY, CAELYN SPANISH SPRINGS 25.010 0.00 23.229 0.00 48.239 0.00 0.00
32. TROMBETTA, FIA SPANISH SPRINGS 28.225 0.00 26.098 0.00 54.323 0.00 0.00
33. HILL, TAYLOR HUMBOLDT CO 29.691 0.00 20.679 0.00 50.370 0.00 0.00
34. GRIFFEY, HANNAH SPANISH SPRINGS 32.449 0.00 200.000 0.00 232.449 0.00 0.00
35. PARK, CHARLEE DOUGLAS-CARSON 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
36. ASHWORTH, CAMERON WHITE PINE 200.000 0.00 24.460 0.00 224.460 0.00 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. STEWARD, CADE ALAMO 3.830 9.00 3.540 8.00 7.370 10.00 27.00
2. BYRD, LANE HUMBOLDT CO 3.880 8.00 4.280 7.00 8.160 9.00 24.00
3. EDGMON, CALEB FALLON 5.540 3.00 3.370 10.00 8.910 8.00 21.00
4. MORI, PETE ELKO CO 4.900 5.00 4.920 6.00 9.820 7.00 18.00
5. LEE, STIX FALLON 4.440 7.00 11.110 4.00 15.550 6.00 17.00
6. PEEK, WYATT FALLON 15.120 1.00 3.400 9.00 18.520 5.00 15.00
7. BLISS, SAWYER WHITE PINE 3.820 10.00 200.000 0.00 203.820 3.00 13.00
8. LUSK, WYATT ELKO CO 8.090 2.00 13.610 3.00 21.700 4.00 9.00
9. MORRISON, OLEN WELLS 4.570 6.00 200.000 0.00 204.570 2.00 8.00
10. FEARS, BRYCE HUMBOLDT CO 5.000 4.00 200.000 0.00 205.000 1.00 5.00
11. WHITAKER, LANE ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 5.790 5.00 205.790 0.00 5.00
12. LANCASTER, LOGAN BATTLE MT 200.000 0.00 14.450 2.00 214.450 0.00 2.00
13. VANSTAVERN, BRETT INDEPENDENT 7.340 0.00 6.480 0.00 13.820 0.00 0.00
14. WHITAKER, COLE ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
15. SILVA, BRYCE ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
16. SHIPPY, TUCKER WELLS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
17. HUTCHINSON, BRODEY WHITE PINE 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
18. THOMAS, WYATT HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. BUCHANAN, HENRY EUREKA 11.320 10.00 11.880 10.00 23.200 10.00 30.00
2. PEEK, WYATT FALLON 11.880 9.00 11.920 9.00 23.800 9.00 27.00
3. LUSK, WYATT ELKO CO 12.130 7.00 12.790 8.00 24.920 8.00 23.00
4. BYRD, LANE HUMBOLDT CO 12.500 6.00 13.760 7.00 26.260 7.00 20.00
5. SILVA, BRYCE ELKO CO 12.080 8.00 15.400 1.00 27.480 5.00 14.00
6. LEE, STIX FALLON 12.620 4.00 14.710 3.00 27.330 6.00 13.00
7. WHITAKER, LANE ELKO CO 14.320 3.00 14.400 5.00 28.720 4.00 12.00
8. HENDRICKS, RECORD SPANISH SPRINGS 16.130 1.00 14.580 4.00 30.710 3.00 8.00
9. STEWARD, CADE ALAMO 200.000 0.00 13.890 6.00 213.890 0.00 6.00
10. JEPSON, JACE PAHRUMP 12.550 5.00 200.000 0.00 212.550 0.00 5.00
11. JONES, COY ELKO CO 15.690 2.00 16.830 0.00 32.520 2.00 4.00
12. HUTCHINSON, BRODEY WHITE PINE 20.780 0.00 14.800 2.00 35.580 0.00 2.00
13. WHITAKER, COLE ELKO CO 17.600 0.00 15.670 0.00 33.270 1.00 1.00
14. BLISS, SAWYER WHITE PINE 16.700 0.00 19.570 0.00 36.270 0.00 0.00
15. MARSHALL, LOGAN HUMBOLDT CO 17.630 0.00 18.070 0.00 35.700 0.00 0.00
16. THOMAS, WYATT HUMBOLDT CO 20.310 0.00 19.840 0.00 40.150 0.00 0.00
17. FEARS, BRYCE HUMBOLDT CO 21.770 0.00 19.610 0.00 41.380 0.00 0.00
18. BLISS, NICHOLAS EUREKA 23.170 0.00 19.480 0.00 42.650 0.00 0.00
19. VANSTAVERN, BRETT INDEPENDENT 200.000 0.00 14.990 0.00 214.990 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Score
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Score
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Score
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. LUSK, WYATT ELKO CO 52.0 9.50 52.0 10.00 104.0 10.00 29.50
2. FEARS, BRYCE HUMBOLDT CO 52.0 9.50 0.0 0.00 52.0 9.00 18.50
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. PEEK, WYATT FALLON 3.340 10.00 3.600 10.00 6.940 10.00 30.00
2. SHIPPY, TUCKER WELLS 3.740 9.00 10.180 7.00 13.920 9.00 25.00
3. JEPSON, JACE PAHRUMP 4.720 7.00 12.950 6.00 17.670 8.00 21.00
4. MORRISON, OLEN WELLS 21.880 5.00 8.650 8.00 30.530 7.00 20.00
5. STEWARD, CADE ALAMO 26.160 4.00 4.380 9.00 30.540 6.00 19.00
6. MARSHALL, LOGAN HUMBOLDT CO 21.110 6.00 49.360 4.00 70.470 4.00 14.00
7. EDGMON, CALEB FALLON 35.780 2.00 17.070 5.00 52.850 5.00 12.00
8. JONES, COY ELKO CO 4.050 8.00 200.000 0.00 204.050 3.00 11.00
9. SILVA, BRYCE ELKO CO 30.950 3.00 200.000 0.00 230.950 2.00 5.00
10. VANSTAVERN, BRETT INDEPENDENT 200.000 0.00 22.420 0.00 222.420 0.00 0.00
11. WHITAKER, COLE ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
12. LANCASTER, ELI BATTLE MT 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
13. FEARS, BRYCE HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. MORI, MARINNA ELKO CO 3.430 10.00 4.130 8.00 7.560 10.00 28.00
2. OSTERHOUDT, LEEAH EUREKA 4.420 7.00 3.880 10.00 8.300 9.00 26.00
3. WHITE, GABRIELLE SPANISH SPRINGS 4.370 8.00 4.930 5.00 9.300 8.00 21.00
4. RODERICK, ELLA WELLS 6.240 6.00 5.610 3.00 11.850 7.00 16.00
5. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE ALAMO 24.260 4.00 5.340 4.00 29.600 6.00 14.00
6. DELONG, MATTI HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 3.970 9.00 203.970 5.00 14.00
7. GENCHI, RYLIE SPANISH SPRINGS 4.200 9.00 200.000 0.00 204.200 4.00 13.00
8. BARTO, BRYNN HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 4.600 7.00 204.600 3.00 10.00
9. BUCHANAN, SCARLETT EUREKA 200.000 0.00 4.620 6.00 204.620 2.00 8.00
10. VAN NORMAN, MAGGIE INDEPENDENT 6.430 5.00 200.000 0.00 206.430 0.00 5.00
11. DELONG, LOUISE HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 6.140 2.00 206.140 1.00 3.00
12. MASHBURN, JORJA BATTLE MT 200.000 0.00 6.310 1.00 206.310 0.00 1.00
13. VELASCO, KYLIE ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
14. GOINGS, LAUREN FALLON 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
15. ALLISON, BROOKE WALKER RIVER 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
16. JOHNSON, CIERRA WALKER RIVER 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
17. FRY, SHELBY ALAMO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
18. BYRD, HUNTLEY HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
19. BLISS, NATALIE EUREKA 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
20. HILL, TAYLOR HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
21. FILIPPINI, QUIL EUREKA 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. BUCHANAN, SCARLETT EUREKA 10.820 9.00 11.010 6.00 21.830 10.00 25.00
2. BUCHANAN, JAYDEN EUREKA 12.730 4.00 10.110 10.00 22.840 9.00 23.00
3. LINNELL, CAYLEE ELKO CO 11.260 8.00 12.860 4.00 24.120 8.00 20.00
4. RODERICK, ELLA WELLS 12.230 7.00 12.420 5.00 24.650 5.00 17.00
5. DELONG, MATTI HUMBOLDT CO 14.080 0.00 10.460 8.00 24.540 6.50 14.50
6. OSTERHOUDT, LEEAH EUREKA 13.850 0.00 10.690 7.00 24.540 6.50 13.50
7. VELASCO, KYLIE ELKO CO 15.670 0.00 10.350 9.00 26.020 4.00 13.00
8. ALLISON, BROOKE WALKER RIVER 10.420 10.00 16.640 0.00 27.060 2.00 12.00
9. DANEN, RILEY DOUGLAS-CARSON 13.450 2.00 13.110 2.00 26.560 3.00 7.00
10. FRY, SHELBY ALAMO 12.460 6.00 15.100 0.00 27.560 0.00 6.00
11. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE ALAMO 12.480 5.00 200.000 0.00 212.480 0.00 5.00
12. BARTO, BRYNN HUMBOLDT CO 14.570 0.00 12.870 3.00 27.440 1.00 4.00
13. MASHBURN, JORJA BATTLE MT 12.750 3.00 14.770 0.00 27.520 0.00 3.00
14. LUQUE, CARMEN FERNLEY 13.520 1.00 17.560 0.00 31.080 0.00 1.00
15. SENA, BROOKLYNN WHITE PINE 17.500 0.00 14.100 1.00 31.600 0.00 1.00
16. ASHWORTH, CAMERON WHITE PINE 16.700 0.00 37.080 0.00 53.780 0.00 0.00
17. WHITE, GABRIELLE SPANISH SPRINGS 17.210 0.00 200.000 0.00 217.210 0.00 0.00
18. HILL, TAYLOR HUMBOLDT CO 17.770 0.00 200.000 0.00 217.770 0.00 0.00
19. MOSER, REESE LAS VEGAS 19.030 0.00 15.260 0.00 34.290 0.00 0.00
20. BLISS, NATALIE EUREKA 21.790 0.00 17.130 0.00 38.920 0.00 0.00
21. DELONG, LOUISE HUMBOLDT CO 23.260 0.00 33.580 0.00 56.840 0.00 0.00
22. PROCESS, JORDYN FERNLEY 23.670 0.00 27.340 0.00 51.010 0.00 0.00
23. BYRD, HUNTLEY HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 19.160 0.00 219.160 0.00 0.00
24. MEIMAN, LANDRY BATTLE MT 200.000 0.00 20.850 0.00 220.850 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. RODERICK, ELLA WELLS 23.228 7.00 22.915 8.00 46.143 10.00 25.00
2. FILIPPINI, QUIL EUREKA 24.559 3.00 22.789 10.00 47.348 8.00 21.00
3. BYRD, HUNTLEY HUMBOLDT CO 20.998 10.00 25.461 0.00 46.459 9.00 19.00
4. STEEN, SHYANN FALLON 24.332 5.00 23.973 3.00 48.305 7.00 15.00
5. LUQUE, CARMEN FERNLEY 24.736 2.00 23.758 4.00 48.494 6.00 12.00
6. DELONG, MATTI HUMBOLDT CO 24.982 0.00 23.548 6.00 48.530 5.00 11.00
7. PROCESS, JORDYN FERNLEY 22.177 9.00 37.819 0.00 59.996 0.00 9.00
8. SENA, BROOKLYNN WHITE PINE 22.730 8.00 28.243 0.00 50.973 1.00 9.00
9. GENCHI, RYLIE SPANISH SPRINGS 29.079 0.00 22.809 9.00 51.888 0.00 9.00
10. BUCHANAN, JAYDEN EUREKA 28.635 0.00 23.427 7.00 52.062 0.00 7.00
11. LINNELL, CAYLEE ELKO CO 23.726 6.00 200.000 0.00 223.726 0.00 6.00
12. FRY, SHELBY ALAMO 24.923 0.00 24.403 2.00 49.326 4.00 6.00
13. BARTO, BRYNN HUMBOLDT CO 28.197 0.00 23.556 5.00 51.753 0.00 5.00
14. MASHBURN, JORJA BATTLE MT 24.455 4.00 200.000 0.00 224.455 0.00 4.00
15. MOSER, REESE LAS VEGAS 25.415 0.00 24.625 1.00 50.040 3.00 4.00
16. REYNOLDS, KIALA WHITE PINE 25.560 0.00 25.317 0.00 50.877 2.00 2.00
17. DANEN, RILEY DOUGLAS-CARSON 24.786 1.00 32.986 0.00 57.772 0.00 1.00
18. ALLISON, BROOKE WALKER RIVER 24.848 0.00 29.133 0.00 53.981 0.00 0.00
19. MEIMAN, LANDRY BATTLE MT 25.258 0.00 28.484 0.00 53.742 0.00 0.00
20. VAN NORMAN, MAGGIE INDEPENDENT 25.604 0.00 25.724 0.00 51.328 0.00 0.00
21. VELASCO, KYLIE ELKO CO 26.088 0.00 26.086 0.00 52.174 0.00 0.00
22. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE ALAMO 27.947 0.00 30.447 0.00 58.394 0.00 0.00
23. BUCHANAN, SCARLETT EUREKA 29.590 0.00 28.718 0.00 58.308 0.00 0.00
24. KIRKENDOLL, MACKENZIE SPANISH SPRINGS 29.902 0.00 31.134 0.00 61.036 0.00 0.00
25. LUQUE, CARINA FERNLEY 29.988 0.00 33.436 0.00 63.424 0.00 0.00
26. MANGUM, CHARLEE WHITE PINE 30.645 0.00 27.501 0.00 58.146 0.00 0.00
27. DELONG, LOUISE HUMBOLDT CO 31.910 0.00 31.317 0.00 63.227 0.00 0.00
28. GRIFFEY, CAELYN SPANISH SPRINGS 38.091 0.00 30.443 0.00 68.534 0.00 0.00
29. TROMBETTA, FIA SPANISH SPRINGS 41.188 0.00 41.217 0.00 82.405 0.00 0.00
30. GRIFFEY, HANNAH SPANISH SPRINGS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
31. HILL, TAYLOR HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 29.973 0.00 229.973 0.00 0.00
32. PARK, CHARLEE DOUGLAS-CARSON 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
33. RUSSELL, MADDISEN SPANISH SPRINGS 200.000 0.00 30.466 0.00 230.466 0.00 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. JEPSON, JACE (HD) PAHRUMP 11.140 9.00 8.920 10.00 20.060 10.00 29.00
2. FRY, SHELBY (HL) ALAMO 11.140 9.00 8.920 10.00 20.060 10.00 29.00
3. PEEK, WYATT (HD) FALLON 11.020 10.00 13.290 8.00 24.310 9.00 27.00
4. DELONG, MATTI (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 11.020 10.00 13.290 8.00 24.310 9.00 27.00
5. BLISS, NATALIE (HL) EUREKA 11.530 8.00 15.010 7.00 26.540 8.00 23.00
6. STEWARD, CADE (HD) ALAMO 14.520 6.00 12.190 9.00 26.710 7.00 22.00
7. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE (HL) ALAMO 14.520 6.00 12.190 9.00 26.710 7.00 22.00
8. BYRD, LANE (HD) HUMBOLDT CO 11.810 7.00 17.260 6.00 29.070 6.00 19.00
9. MASHBURN, JORJA (HL) BATTLE MT 11.810 7.00 17.260 6.00 29.070 6.00 19.00
10. MORRISON, OLEN (HD) WELLS 24.640 4.00 34.440 4.00 59.080 5.00 13.00
11. RODERICK, ELLA (HL) WELLS 24.640 4.00 34.440 4.00 59.080 5.00 13.00
12. LEE, STIX (HD) FALLON 18.230 5.00 200.000 0.00 218.230 4.00 9.00
13. OSTERHOUDT, LEEAH (HL) EUREKA 18.230 5.00 200.000 0.00 218.230 4.00 9.00
14. HENDRICKS, RECORD (HD) SPANISH SPRINGS 200.000 0.00 28.010 5.00 228.010 3.00 8.00
15. PROCESS, JORDYN (HL) FERNLEY 200.000 0.00 28.010 5.00 228.010 3.00 8.00
16. SHIPPY, TUCKER (HD) WELLS 28.090 3.00 200.000 0.00 228.090 2.00 5.00
17. VELASCO, KYLIE (HL) ELKO CO 28.090 3.00 200.000 0.00 228.090 2.00 5.00
18. LANCASTER, ELI (HD) BATTLE MT 36.420 2.00 200.000 0.00 236.420 1.00 3.00
19. FILIPPINI, QUIL (HL) EUREKA 36.420 2.00 200.000 0.00 236.420 1.00 3.00
20. ROPER, DRAW (HD) 11.530 0.00 15.010 0.00 26.540 0.00 0.00
21. BUCHANAN, HENRY (HD) EUREKA 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
22. SILVA, BRYCE (HD) ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
23. BLISS, SAWYER (HD) WHITE PINE 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
24. BUCHANAN, SCARLETT (HL) EUREKA 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
25. DELONG, LOUISE (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
26. SENA, BROOKLYNN (HL) WHITE PINE 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
SADDLE BRNC STEER RD
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Score
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Score
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Score
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. JEPSON, JACE PAHRUMP 53.0 10.00 53.0 9.00 106.0 10.00 29.00
2. JONES, COY ELKO CO 0.0 0.00 55.0 10.00 55.0 9.00 19.00
3. SHIPPY, TUCKER WELLS 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. MORI, MARINNA (HD) ELKO CO 8.190 10.00 8.050 10.00 16.240 10.00 30.00
2. LANCASTER, ELI (HL) BATTLE MT 8.190 10.00 8.050 10.00 16.240 10.00 30.00
3. LANCASTER, LOGAN (HD) BATTLE MT 15.570 8.00 9.510 9.00 25.080 9.00 26.00
4. MORI, PETE (HL) ELKO CO 15.570 8.00 9.510 9.00 25.080 9.00 26.00
5. BARTO, BRYNN (HD) HUMBOLDT CO 14.720 9.00 14.220 7.00 28.940 8.00 24.00
6. VAN NORMAN, MAGGIE (HL) INDEPENDENT 14.720 9.00 14.220 7.00 28.940 8.00 24.00
7. STEWARD, CADE (HD) ALAMO 16.310 7.00 37.130 4.00 53.440 7.00 18.00
8. BYRD, LANE (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 16.310 7.00 37.130 4.00 53.440 7.00 18.00
9. BLISS, SAWYER (HD) WHITE PINE 17.300 6.00 40.020 3.00 57.320 6.00 15.00
10. WHITAKER, LANE (HL) ELKO CO 17.300 6.00 40.020 3.00 57.320 6.00 15.00
11. JEPSON, JACE (HD) PAHRUMP 31.740 2.00 27.880 6.00 59.620 5.00 13.00
12. PEEK, WYATT (HL) FALLON 31.740 2.00 27.880 6.00 59.620 5.00 13.00
13. LEE, STIX (HD) FALLON 200.000 0.00 13.810 8.00 213.810 4.00 12.00
14. EDGMON, CALEB (HL) FALLON 200.000 0.00 13.810 8.00 213.810 4.00 12.00
15. BUCHANAN, SCARLETT (HD) EUREKA 17.480 5.00 200.000 0.00 217.480 3.00 8.00
16. SHIPPY, TUCKER (HL) WELLS 17.480 5.00 200.000 0.00 217.480 3.00 8.00
17. BYRD, HUNTLEY (HD) HUMBOLDT CO 26.230 4.00 200.000 0.00 226.230 2.00 6.00
18. MASHBURN, JORJA (HD) BATTLE MT 200.000 0.00 31.450 5.00 231.450 1.00 6.00
19. FEARS, BRYCE (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 26.230 4.00 200.000 0.00 226.230 2.00 6.00
20. WHITAKER, COLE (HL) ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 31.450 5.00 231.450 1.00 6.00
21. DELONG, MATTI (HD) HUMBOLDT CO 31.560 3.00 200.000 0.00 231.560 0.00 3.00
22. SILVA, BRYCE (HL) ELKO CO 31.560 3.00 200.000 0.00 231.560 0.00 3.00
23. JOHNSON, CIERRA (HD) WALKER RIVER 200.000 0.00 41.590 2.00 241.590 0.00 2.00
24. ALLISON, BROOKE (HL) WALKER RIVER 200.000 0.00 41.590 2.00 241.590 0.00 2.00
25. RODERICK, ELLA (HD) WELLS 51.590 1.00 200.000 0.00 251.590 0.00 1.00
26. DELONG, LOUISE (HD) HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 42.830 1.00 242.830 0.00 1.00
27. JONES, COY (HL) ELKO CO 51.590 1.00 200.000 0.00 251.590 0.00 1.00
28. FILIPPINI, QUIL (HL) EUREKA 200.000 0.00 42.830 1.00 242.830 0.00 1.00
29. VANSTAVERN, BRETT (HD) INDEPENDENT 37.180 0.00 8.520 0.00 45.700 0.00 0.00
30. OSTERHOUDT, LEEAH (HD) EUREKA 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
31. HEADER, DRAW (HD) 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
32. MORRISON, OLEN (HD) WELLS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
33. LUSK, WYATT (HD) ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
34. HEELER, DRAW (HL) 37.180 0.00 8.520 0.00 45.700 0.00 0.00
35. BUCHANAN, HENRY (HL) EUREKA 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
36. GOINGS, LAUREN (HL) FALLON 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
37. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE (HL) ALAMO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
38. FRY, SHELBY (HL) ALAMO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
TIE-DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. JEPSON, JACE PAHRUMP 34.530 9.00 14.760 10.00 49.290 10.00 29.00
2. BUCHANAN, HENRY EUREKA 37.040 8.00 21.050 9.00 58.090 9.00 26.00
3. HENDRICKS, RECORD SPANISH SPRINGS 33.970 10.00 200.000 0.00 233.970 8.00 18.00
4. LANCASTER, ELI BATTLE MT 200.000 0.00 37.310 8.00 237.310 7.00 15.00