Scores Listing for Spanish Springs JH(04/02/2022-Spanish Springs)


(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

Results sorted by 'TOTAL POINTS'

BAREBACK STEER RID
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Score
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Score
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Score
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. JONES, COY ELKO CO 71.0 10.00 64.0 10.00 135.0 10.00 30.00
2. WHITAKER, COLE ELKO CO 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. LUSK, WYATT ELKO CO 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. GENCHI, RYLIE SPANISH SPRINGS 18.798 10.00 18.641 9.00 37.439 10.00 29.00
2. BARTO, BRYNN HUMBOLDT CO 18.900 7.00 18.637 10.00 37.537 9.00 26.00
3. LINNELL, CAYLEE ELKO CO 18.818 9.00 18.856 6.00 37.674 8.00 23.00
4. SENA, BROOKLYNN WHITE PINE 18.945 6.00 18.794 7.00 37.739 7.00 20.00
5. DELONG, MATTI HUMBOLDT CO 19.117 4.00 18.724 8.00 37.841 6.00 18.00
6. PROCESS, JORDYN FERNLEY 19.202 2.00 19.257 4.00 38.459 5.00 11.00
7. BYRD, HUNTLEY HUMBOLDT CO 18.839 8.00 24.398 0.00 43.237 0.00 8.00
8. DELONG, LOUISE HUMBOLDT CO 19.093 5.00 19.503 0.00 38.596 3.00 8.00
9. MEIMAN, LANDRY BATTLE MT 19.183 3.00 19.324 1.00 38.507 4.00 8.00
10. STEEN, SHYANN FALLON 200.000 0.00 19.255 5.00 219.255 0.00 5.00
11. FILIPPINI, QUIL EUREKA 20.073 0.00 19.273 3.00 39.346 1.00 4.00
12. WHITE, GABRIELLE SPANISH SPRINGS 19.386 1.00 19.337 0.00 38.723 2.00 3.00
13. LUQUE, CARMEN FERNLEY 24.161 0.00 19.298 2.00 43.459 0.00 2.00
14. VELASCO, KYLIE ELKO CO 19.590 0.00 21.734 0.00 41.324 0.00 0.00
15. FRY, SHELBY ALAMO 19.840 0.00 19.539 0.00 39.379 0.00 0.00
16. DANEN, RILEY DOUGLAS-CARSON 19.893 0.00 20.225 0.00 40.118 0.00 0.00
17. RODERICK, ELLA WELLS 20.002 0.00 19.430 0.00 39.432 0.00 0.00
18. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE ALAMO 20.306 0.00 19.485 0.00 39.791 0.00 0.00
19. KIRKENDOLL, MACKENZIE SPANISH SPRINGS 20.767 0.00 21.189 0.00 41.956 0.00 0.00
20. BUCHANAN, SCARLETT EUREKA 20.782 0.00 19.786 0.00 40.568 0.00 0.00
21. RUSSELL, MADDISEN SPANISH SPRINGS 20.968 0.00 20.795 0.00 41.763 0.00 0.00
22. MASHBURN, JORJA BATTLE MT 21.242 0.00 21.093 0.00 42.335 0.00 0.00
23. VAN NORMAN, MAGGIE INDEPENDENT 22.349 0.00 21.846 0.00 44.195 0.00 0.00
24. PARK, CHARLEE DOUGLAS-CARSON 25.532 0.00 200.000 0.00 225.532 0.00 0.00
25. LUQUE, CARINA FERNLEY 25.916 0.00 27.662 0.00 53.578 0.00 0.00
26. TROMBETTA, FIA SPANISH SPRINGS 30.099 0.00 29.150 0.00 59.249 0.00 0.00
27. MANGUM, CHARLEE WHITE PINE 31.480 0.00 25.683 0.00 57.163 0.00 0.00
28. GRIFFEY, HANNAH SPANISH SPRINGS 35.848 0.00 34.512 0.00 70.360 0.00 0.00
29. OSTERHOUDT, LEEAH EUREKA 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
30. GRIFFEY, CAELYN SPANISH SPRINGS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
31. HILL, TAYLOR HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 24.497 0.00 224.497 0.00 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. BYRD, LANE HUMBOLDT CO 5.060 10.00 4.910 8.00 9.970 10.00 28.00
2. LEE, STIX FALLON 5.980 9.00 5.500 7.00 11.480 9.00 25.00
3. STEWARD, CADE ALAMO 25.440 5.00 3.770 10.00 29.210 8.00 23.00
4. MARVEL, BEN HUMBOLDT CO 23.200 6.00 10.250 6.00 33.450 7.00 19.00
5. EDGMON, CALEB FALLON 200.000 0.00 4.010 9.00 204.010 6.00 15.00
6. THOMAS, WYATT HUMBOLDT CO 17.970 8.00 200.000 0.00 217.970 5.00 13.00
7. SILVA, BRYCE ELKO CO 18.300 7.00 200.000 0.00 218.300 4.00 11.00
8. WHITAKER, COLE ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
9. LANCASTER, LOGAN BATTLE MT 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
10. BLISS, SAWYER WHITE PINE 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
11. MORRISON, OLEN WELLS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
12. LUSK, WYATT ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
13. WHITAKER, LANE ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
14. FEARS, BRYCE HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
15. SHIPPY, TUCKER WELLS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. JEPSON, JACE PAHRUMP 10.870 10.00 12.220 8.00 23.090 10.00 28.00
2. BUCHANAN, HENRY EUREKA 10.900 9.00 12.390 6.00 23.290 9.00 24.00
3. SILVA, BRYCE ELKO CO 13.030 7.00 11.980 10.00 25.010 7.00 24.00
4. PEEK, WYATT FALLON 11.160 8.00 12.440 4.00 23.600 8.00 20.00
5. LEE, STIX FALLON 13.330 5.00 12.320 7.00 25.650 6.00 18.00
6. STEWARD, CADE ALAMO 13.230 6.00 12.830 3.00 26.060 5.00 14.00
7. LUSK, WYATT ELKO CO 13.740 4.00 12.420 5.00 26.160 4.00 13.00
8. WHITAKER, LANE ELKO CO 15.210 0.00 12.030 9.00 27.240 3.00 12.00
9. BYRD, LANE HUMBOLDT CO 13.790 3.00 26.630 0.00 40.420 0.00 3.00
10. BLISS, SAWYER WHITE PINE 14.950 1.00 15.620 0.00 30.570 2.00 3.00
11. JONES, COY ELKO CO 14.260 2.00 19.580 0.00 33.840 0.00 2.00
12. HENDRICKS, RECORD SPANISH SPRINGS 15.980 0.00 15.260 1.00 31.240 1.00 2.00
13. WHITAKER, COLE ELKO CO 18.610 0.00 14.690 2.00 33.300 0.00 2.00
14. THOMAS, WYATT HUMBOLDT CO 16.900 0.00 16.760 0.00 33.660 0.00 0.00
15. FEARS, BRYCE HUMBOLDT CO 17.960 0.00 200.000 0.00 217.960 0.00 0.00
16. MARSHALL, LOGAN HUMBOLDT CO 20.540 0.00 17.660 0.00 38.200 0.00 0.00
17. MARVEL, BEN HUMBOLDT CO 20.710 0.00 17.460 0.00 38.170 0.00 0.00
18. BLISS, NICHOLAS EUREKA 44.970 0.00 25.540 0.00 70.510 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Score
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Score
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Score
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. LUSK, WYATT ELKO CO 66.0 10.00 69.0 10.00 135.0 10.00 30.00
2. MOSS, DYLAN FERNLEY 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. JONES, COY ELKO CO 5.010 10.00 7.130 10.00 12.140 10.00 30.00
2. JEPSON, JACE PAHRUMP 8.440 7.00 8.160 9.00 16.600 9.00 25.00
3. EDGMON, CALEB FALLON 9.120 6.00 13.400 7.00 22.520 8.00 21.00
4. LANCASTER, ELI BATTLE MT 13.730 5.00 14.850 5.00 28.580 7.00 17.00
5. SILVA, BRYCE ELKO CO 14.410 4.00 14.290 6.00 28.700 6.00 16.00
6. SHIPPY, TUCKER WELLS 23.120 2.00 9.920 8.00 33.040 5.00 15.00
7. STEWARD, CADE ALAMO 6.070 9.00 200.000 0.00 206.070 3.00 12.00
8. MARVEL, BEN HUMBOLDT CO 18.940 3.00 15.330 4.00 34.270 4.00 11.00
9. PEEK, WYATT FALLON 7.500 8.00 200.000 0.00 207.500 2.00 10.00
10. MARSHALL, LOGAN HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 15.690 3.00 215.690 1.00 4.00
11. MORRISON, OLEN WELLS 200.000 0.00 19.150 2.00 219.150 0.00 2.00
12. WHITAKER, COLE ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. OSTERHOUDT, LEEAH EUREKA 7.490 10.00 4.140 10.00 11.630 10.00 30.00
2. BARTO, BRYNN HUMBOLDT CO 20.550 9.00 4.680 9.00 25.230 9.00 27.00
3. BUCHANAN, SCARLETT EUREKA 200.000 0.00 4.700 8.00 204.700 8.00 16.00
4. RODERICK, ELLA WELLS 200.000 0.00 5.170 7.00 205.170 7.00 14.00
5. BLISS, NATALIE EUREKA 200.000 0.00 5.750 6.00 205.750 6.00 12.00
6. MASHBURN, JORJA BATTLE MT 28.810 8.00 200.000 0.00 228.810 2.00 10.00
7. DELONG, MATTI HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 13.110 5.00 213.110 5.00 10.00
8. DELONG, LOUISE HUMBOLDT CO 31.330 7.00 200.000 0.00 231.330 1.00 8.00
9. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE ALAMO 200.000 0.00 18.290 4.00 218.290 4.00 8.00
10. BYRD, HUNTLEY HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 25.000 3.00 225.000 3.00 6.00
11. FILIPPINI, QUIL EUREKA 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
12. JOHNSON, CIERRA WALKER RIVER 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
13. ALLISON, BROOKE WALKER RIVER 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
14. HILL, TAYLOR HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
15. FRY, SHELBY ALAMO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
16. WHITE, GABRIELLE SPANISH SPRINGS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
17. VAN NORMAN, MAGGIE INDEPENDENT 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
18. GENCHI, RYLIE SPANISH SPRINGS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
19. VELASCO, KYLIE ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. BUCHANAN, SCARLETT EUREKA 11.610 8.00 8.380 10.00 19.990 10.00 28.00
2. DANEN, RILEY DOUGLAS-CARSON 11.160 9.00 11.890 5.00 23.050 9.00 23.00
3. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE ALAMO 13.790 4.00 11.700 6.00 25.490 7.00 17.00
4. BARTO, BRYNN HUMBOLDT CO 14.130 2.00 11.280 7.00 25.410 8.00 17.00
5. RODERICK, ELLA WELLS 12.860 6.00 12.720 4.00 25.580 6.00 16.00
6. LINNELL, CAYLEE ELKO CO 17.670 0.00 9.480 9.00 27.150 5.00 14.00
7. DELONG, MATTI HUMBOLDT CO 11.130 10.00 200.000 0.00 211.130 0.00 10.00
8. LUQUE, CARMEN FERNLEY 13.220 5.00 14.830 1.00 28.050 4.00 10.00
9. MASHBURN, JORJA BATTLE MT 200.000 0.00 10.530 8.00 210.530 0.00 8.00
10. VELASCO, KYLIE ELKO CO 12.050 7.00 200.000 0.00 212.050 0.00 7.00
11. ALLISON, BROOKE WALKER RIVER 14.110 3.00 17.050 0.00 31.160 2.00 5.00
12. SENA, BROOKLYNN WHITE PINE 14.150 1.00 15.790 0.00 29.940 3.00 4.00
13. OSTERHOUDT, LEEAH EUREKA 200.000 0.00 13.530 3.00 213.530 0.00 3.00
14. BLISS, NATALIE EUREKA 23.800 0.00 14.030 2.00 37.830 0.00 2.00
15. FRY, SHELBY ALAMO 15.020 0.00 17.450 0.00 32.470 1.00 1.00
16. WHITE, GABRIELLE SPANISH SPRINGS 18.350 0.00 29.050 0.00 47.400 0.00 0.00
17. DELONG, LOUISE HUMBOLDT CO 18.750 0.00 16.760 0.00 35.510 0.00 0.00
18. MEIMAN, LANDRY BATTLE MT 22.640 0.00 200.000 0.00 222.640 0.00 0.00
19. HILL, TAYLOR HUMBOLDT CO 28.790 0.00 24.470 0.00 53.260 0.00 0.00
20. PROCESS, JORDYN FERNLEY 200.000 0.00 20.670 0.00 220.670 0.00 0.00
21. BYRD, HUNTLEY HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 17.080 0.00 217.080 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. BYRD, HUNTLEY HUMBOLDT CO 21.526 10.00 20.571 10.00 42.097 10.00 30.00
2. RODERICK, ELLA WELLS 23.146 9.00 22.731 8.00 45.877 9.00 26.00
3. LUQUE, CARMEN FERNLEY 24.175 4.00 23.095 6.00 47.270 8.00 18.00
4. SENA, BROOKLYNN WHITE PINE 23.968 5.00 23.379 5.00 47.347 7.00 17.00
5. STEEN, SHYANN FALLON 23.766 6.00 24.124 2.00 47.890 5.00 13.00
6. BARTO, BRYNN HUMBOLDT CO 24.268 3.00 23.426 4.00 47.694 6.00 13.00
7. DELONG, MATTI HUMBOLDT CO 25.018 0.00 22.942 7.00 47.960 4.00 11.00
8. PROCESS, JORDYN FERNLEY 27.491 0.00 22.427 9.00 49.918 2.00 11.00
9. FILIPPINI, QUIL EUREKA 23.314 8.00 28.090 0.00 51.404 0.00 8.00
10. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE ALAMO 24.468 2.00 23.913 3.00 48.381 3.00 8.00
11. ALLISON, BROOKE WALKER RIVER 23.434 7.00 28.193 0.00 51.627 0.00 7.00
12. DELONG, LOUISE HUMBOLDT CO 24.797 1.00 33.407 0.00 58.204 0.00 1.00
13. LINNELL, CAYLEE ELKO CO 24.842 0.00 25.440 0.00 50.282 1.00 1.00
14. VAN NORMAN, MAGGIE INDEPENDENT 25.798 0.00 25.096 1.00 50.894 0.00 1.00
15. MASHBURN, JORJA BATTLE MT 25.265 0.00 29.158 0.00 54.423 0.00 0.00
16. DANEN, RILEY DOUGLAS-CARSON 25.393 0.00 30.121 0.00 55.514 0.00 0.00
17. GENCHI, RYLIE SPANISH SPRINGS 26.108 0.00 34.308 0.00 60.416 0.00 0.00
18. RUSSELL, MADDISEN SPANISH SPRINGS 26.370 0.00 25.746 0.00 52.116 0.00 0.00
19. MEIMAN, LANDRY BATTLE MT 28.974 0.00 200.000 0.00 228.974 0.00 0.00
20. LUQUE, CARINA FERNLEY 29.234 0.00 200.000 0.00 229.234 0.00 0.00
21. VELASCO, KYLIE ELKO CO 29.719 0.00 200.000 0.00 229.719 0.00 0.00
22. KIRKENDOLL, MACKENZIE SPANISH SPRINGS 33.977 0.00 35.910 0.00 69.887 0.00 0.00
23. HILL, TAYLOR HUMBOLDT CO 34.070 0.00 28.839 0.00 62.909 0.00 0.00
24. BUCHANAN, SCARLETT EUREKA 34.376 0.00 31.666 0.00 66.042 0.00 0.00
25. FRY, SHELBY ALAMO 34.494 0.00 30.253 0.00 64.747 0.00 0.00
26. GRIFFEY, HANNAH SPANISH SPRINGS 41.889 0.00 200.000 0.00 241.889 0.00 0.00
27. TROMBETTA, FIA SPANISH SPRINGS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
28. MANGUM, CHARLEE WHITE PINE 200.000 0.00 42.197 0.00 242.197 0.00 0.00
29. WHITE, GABRIELLE SPANISH SPRINGS 200.000 0.00 31.221 0.00 231.221 0.00 0.00
30. GRIFFEY, CAELYN SPANISH SPRINGS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
31. PARK, CHARLEE DOUGLAS-CARSON 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. PEEK, WYATT (HD) FALLON 20.110 6.00 11.090 10.00 31.200 10.00 26.00
2. DELONG, MATTI (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 20.110 6.00 11.090 10.00 31.200 10.00 26.00
3. JEPSON, JACE (HD) PAHRUMP 17.360 8.00 18.490 5.00 35.850 9.00 22.00
4. FRY, SHELBY (HL) ALAMO 17.360 8.00 18.490 5.00 35.850 9.00 22.00
5. STEWARD, CADE (HD) ALAMO 19.130 7.00 17.090 6.00 36.220 8.00 21.00
6. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE (HL) ALAMO 19.130 7.00 17.090 6.00 36.220 8.00 21.00
7. MORRISON, OLEN (HD) WELLS 12.760 10.00 31.320 1.00 44.080 7.00 18.00
8. RODERICK, ELLA (HL) WELLS 12.760 10.00 31.320 1.00 44.080 7.00 18.00
9. BYRD, LANE (HD) HUMBOLDT CO 13.200 9.00 200.000 0.00 213.200 6.00 15.00
10. MASHBURN, JORJA (HL) BATTLE MT 13.200 9.00 200.000 0.00 213.200 6.00 15.00
11. LEE, STIX (HD) FALLON 200.000 0.00 15.370 9.00 215.370 5.00 14.00
12. OSTERHOUDT, LEEAH (HL) EUREKA 200.000 0.00 15.370 9.00 215.370 5.00 14.00
13. BUCHANAN, HENRY (HD) EUREKA 200.000 0.00 15.920 8.00 215.920 4.00 12.00
14. BUCHANAN, SCARLETT (HL) EUREKA 200.000 0.00 15.920 8.00 215.920 4.00 12.00
15. HENDRICKS, RECORD (HD) SPANISH SPRINGS 200.000 0.00 17.050 7.00 217.050 3.00 10.00
16. PROCESS, JORDYN (HL) FERNLEY 200.000 0.00 17.050 7.00 217.050 3.00 10.00
17. LANCASTER, ELI (HD) BATTLE MT 200.000 0.00 24.640 4.00 224.640 2.00 6.00
18. FILIPPINI, QUIL (HL) EUREKA 200.000 0.00 24.640 4.00 224.640 2.00 6.00
19. SHIPPY, TUCKER (HD) WELLS 200.000 0.00 26.090 3.00 226.090 1.00 4.00
20. VELASCO, KYLIE (HL) ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 26.090 3.00 226.090 1.00 4.00
21. SILVA, BRYCE (HD) ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 31.290 2.00 231.290 0.00 2.00
22. DELONG, LOUISE (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 31.290 2.00 231.290 0.00 2.00
23. MARVEL, BEN (HD) HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
24. BLISS, SAWYER (HD) WHITE PINE 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
25. ROPER, DRAW (HD) 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
26. BYRD, HUNTLEY (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
27. SENA, BROOKLYNN (HL) WHITE PINE 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
28. BARTO, BRYNN (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
RIFLE SHOOT
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Score
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Score
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Score
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. HIGBEE, FLINT ALAMO 272.0 10.00 0.0 0.00 272.0 0.00 10.00
2. DANEN, RILEY DOUGLAS-CARSON 251.0 9.00 0.0 0.00 251.0 0.00 9.00
3. ROOT, HAZEN HUMBOLDT CO 213.0 8.00 0.0 0.00 213.0 0.00 8.00
4. BUCHANAN, HENRY EUREKA 206.0 7.00 0.0 0.00 206.0 0.00 7.00
5. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE ALAMO 201.0 6.00 0.0 0.00 201.0 0.00 6.00
6. WHITAKER, COLE ELKO CO 198.0 5.00 0.0 0.00 198.0 0.00 5.00
7. WHITAKER, LANE ELKO CO 177.0 4.00 0.0 0.00 177.0 0.00 4.00
8. BLISS, NICHOLAS EUREKA 169.0 3.00 0.0 0.00 169.0 0.00 3.00
9. SOMMERS, ANDREW DOUGLAS-CARSON 167.0 2.00 0.0 0.00 167.0 0.00 2.00
10. FRY, SHELBY ALAMO 151.0 1.00 0.0 0.00 151.0 0.00 1.00
11. THOMAS, WYATT HUMBOLDT CO 142.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 142.0 0.00 0.00
12. HENDRICKS, RECORD SPANISH SPRINGS 114.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 114.0 0.00 0.00
13. JONES, EDWARD HUMBOLDT CO 108.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 108.0 0.00 0.00
14. MARSHALL, LOGAN HUMBOLDT CO 99.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 99.0 0.00 0.00
15. PROCESS, JORDYN FERNLEY 85.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 85.0 0.00 0.00
16. HILL, TAYLOR HUMBOLDT CO 81.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 81.0 0.00 0.00
17. WAGGONER, JAMES DOUGLAS-CARSON 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
SADDLE BRNC STEER RD
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Score
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Score
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Score
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. JEPSON, JACE PAHRUMP 0.0 0.00 62.0 10.00 62.0 10.00 20.00
2. LUSK, WYATT ELKO CO 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. JONES, COY ELKO CO 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. STEWARD, CADE (HD) ALAMO 12.780 10.00 13.770 9.00 26.550 10.00 29.00
2. BYRD, LANE (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 12.780 10.00 13.770 9.00 26.550 10.00 29.00
3. LEE, STIX (HD) FALLON 33.360 5.00 18.920 7.00 52.280 9.00 21.00
4. EDGMON, CALEB (HL) FALLON 33.360 5.00 18.920 7.00 52.280 9.00 21.00
5. MORRISON, OLEN (HD) WELLS 28.850 6.00 48.740 3.00 77.590 8.00 17.00
6. JEPSON, JACE (HD) PAHRUMP 200.000 0.00 7.390 10.00 207.390 7.00 17.00
7. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE (HL) ALAMO 28.850 6.00 48.740 3.00 77.590 8.00 17.00
8. PEEK, WYATT (HL) FALLON 200.000 0.00 7.390 10.00 207.390 7.00 17.00
9. OSTERHOUDT, LEEAH (HD) EUREKA 14.140 9.00 200.000 0.00 214.140 6.00 15.00
10. BUCHANAN, HENRY (HL) EUREKA 14.140 9.00 200.000 0.00 214.140 6.00 15.00
11. MARVEL, BEN (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 15.060 8.00 215.060 5.00 13.00
12. BARTO, BRYNN (HD) HUMBOLDT CO 20.070 8.00 200.000 0.00 220.070 3.00 11.00
13. VAN NORMAN, MAGGIE (HL) INDEPENDENT 20.070 8.00 200.000 0.00 220.070 3.00 11.00
14. DELONG, LOUISE (HD) HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 19.940 6.00 219.940 4.00 10.00
15. FILIPPINI, QUIL (HL) EUREKA 200.000 0.00 19.940 6.00 219.940 4.00 10.00
16. LANCASTER, LOGAN (HD) BATTLE MT 23.670 7.00 200.000 0.00 223.670 2.00 9.00
17. LANCASTER, ELI (HL) BATTLE MT 23.670 7.00 200.000 0.00 223.670 2.00 9.00
18. LUSK, WYATT (HD) ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 42.590 5.00 242.590 1.00 6.00
19. FRY, SHELBY (HL) ALAMO 200.000 0.00 42.590 5.00 242.590 1.00 6.00
20. RODERICK, ELLA (HD) WELLS 200.000 0.00 46.150 4.00 246.150 0.00 4.00
21. JONES, COY (HL) ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 46.150 4.00 246.150 0.00 4.00
22. JOHNSON, CIERRA (HD) WALKER RIVER 200.000 0.00 51.490 2.00 251.490 0.00 2.00
23. ALLISON, BROOKE (HL) WALKER RIVER 200.000 0.00 51.490 2.00 251.490 0.00 2.00
24. BUCHANAN, SCARLETT (HD) EUREKA 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
25. MASHBURN, JORJA (HD) BATTLE MT 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
26. BYRD, HUNTLEY (HD) HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
27. HEADER, DRAW (HD) 200.000 0.00 15.060 0.00 215.060 0.00 0.00
28. BLISS, SAWYER (HD) WHITE PINE 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
29. DELONG, MATTI (HD) HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
30. SHIPPY, TUCKER (HL) WELLS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
31. WHITAKER, COLE (HL) ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
32. FEARS, BRYCE (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
33. WHITAKER, LANE (HL) ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
34. SILVA, BRYCE (HL) ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
TIE-DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. JEPSON, JACE PAHRUMP 35.820 10.00 200.000 0.00 235.820 10.00 20.00
2. BUCHANAN, HENRY EUREKA 58.400 9.00 200.000 0.00 258.400 9.00 18.00
3. HENDRICKS, RECORD SPANISH SPRINGS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
4. LANCASTER, ELI BATTLE MT 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
5. PEEK, WYATT FALLON 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00