Scores Listing for Pahrump JH(02/19/2022-Pahrump)


(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

Results sorted by 'TOTAL POINTS'

BAREBACK STEER RID
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Score
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Score
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Score
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. LUSK, WYATT ELKO CO 66.0 9.00 68.0 10.00 134.0 10.00 29.00
2. JONES, COY ELKO CO 68.0 10.00 0.0 0.00 68.0 9.00 19.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. DELONG, MATTI HUMBOLDT CO 17.855 10.00 18.243 10.00 36.098 10.00 30.00
2. MOSER, REESE LAS VEGAS 18.826 8.00 18.435 9.00 37.261 9.00 26.00
3. PROCESS, JORDYN FERNLEY 19.038 6.00 18.604 7.00 37.642 8.00 21.00
4. SENA, BROOKLYNN WHITE PINE 19.127 4.00 18.555 8.00 37.682 7.00 19.00
5. HILL, TAYLOR HUMBOLDT CO 19.075 5.00 18.751 5.00 37.826 6.00 16.00
6. GRIFFITH, DALLIE LAS VEGAS 19.760 2.00 18.644 6.00 38.404 5.00 13.00
7. GENCHI, RYLIE SPANISH SPRINGS 18.492 9.00 28.826 0.00 47.318 0.00 9.00
8. RODERICK, ELLA WELLS 19.453 3.00 19.447 2.00 38.900 4.00 9.00
9. LUQUE, CARMEN FERNLEY 18.857 7.00 24.085 0.00 42.942 0.00 7.00
10. FRY, SHELBY ALAMO 20.110 1.00 19.930 0.00 40.040 3.00 4.00
11. VELASCO, KYLIE ELKO CO 24.360 0.00 18.920 4.00 43.280 0.00 4.00
12. VAN NORMAN, MAGGIE INDEPENDENT 21.608 0.00 19.925 1.00 41.533 2.00 3.00
13. DELONG, LOUISE HUMBOLDT CO 24.468 0.00 19.363 3.00 43.831 0.00 3.00
14. BUCHANAN, SCARLETT EUREKA 21.249 0.00 20.313 0.00 41.562 1.00 1.00
15. BUCHANAN, JAYDEN EUREKA 21.241 0.00 20.637 0.00 41.878 0.00 0.00
16. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE ALAMO 21.524 0.00 20.642 0.00 42.166 0.00 0.00
17. RUSSELL, MADDISEN SPANISH SPRINGS 22.411 0.00 21.442 0.00 43.853 0.00 0.00
18. BARTO, BRYNN HUMBOLDT CO 23.842 0.00 23.858 0.00 47.700 0.00 0.00
19. MEIMAN, LANDRY BATTLE MT 24.088 0.00 24.193 0.00 48.281 0.00 0.00
20. BYRD, HUNTLEY HUMBOLDT CO 24.423 0.00 23.874 0.00 48.297 0.00 0.00
21. STEEN, SHYANN FALLON 24.568 0.00 24.490 0.00 49.058 0.00 0.00
22. MASHBURN, JORJA BATTLE MT 24.966 0.00 20.855 0.00 45.821 0.00 0.00
23. LUQUE, CARINA FERNLEY 34.256 0.00 30.744 0.00 65.000 0.00 0.00
24. O'SHAUGHNESSY, MACIE BOULDER CITY 200.000 0.00 31.017 0.00 231.017 0.00 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. LEE, STIX FALLON 5.590 9.00 4.350 8.00 9.940 10.00 27.00
2. HENDRICKS, RECORD SPANISH SPRINGS 5.200 10.00 4.880 7.00 10.080 9.00 26.00
3. STEWARD, CADE ALAMO 12.760 7.00 3.570 10.00 16.330 8.00 25.00
4. PEEK, WYATT FALLON 13.300 5.00 3.920 9.00 17.220 7.00 21.00
5. LANCASTER, LOGAN BATTLE MT 14.950 3.00 6.510 3.00 21.460 6.00 12.00
6. LANCASTER, ELI BATTLE MT 13.050 6.00 24.490 0.00 37.540 5.00 11.00
7. SILVA, BRYCE ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 5.440 6.00 205.440 3.00 9.00
8. FEARS, BRYCE HUMBOLDT CO 6.710 8.00 200.000 0.00 206.710 0.00 8.00
9. MARSHALL, LOGAN HUMBOLDT CO 13.370 4.00 46.960 0.00 60.330 4.00 8.00
10. SHIPPY, TUCKER WELLS 200.000 0.00 5.620 5.00 205.620 2.00 7.00
11. MORI, PETE ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 5.710 4.00 205.710 1.00 5.00
12. LUSK, WYATT ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 6.780 2.00 206.780 0.00 2.00
13. BYRD, LANE HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 13.040 1.00 213.040 0.00 1.00
14. WHITAKER, COLE ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
15. JEPSON, KASH INDEPENDENT 200.000 0.00 4.420 0.00 204.420 0.00 0.00
16. BUCHANAN, HENRY EUREKA 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
17. WHITAKER, LANE ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 22.260 0.00 222.260 0.00 0.00
18. JEPSON, JACE PAHRUMP 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
19. THOMAS, WYATT HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
20. SOLIS, PORTER HENRY LAS VEGAS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
21. EDGMON, CALEB FALLON 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. JEPSON, JACE PAHRUMP 12.870 7.00 11.720 10.00 24.590 10.00 27.00
2. LEE, STIX FALLON 12.820 8.00 12.850 8.00 25.670 9.00 25.00
3. BUCHANAN, HENRY EUREKA 12.750 9.00 13.720 7.00 26.470 8.00 24.00
4. PEEK, WYATT FALLON 11.400 10.00 15.410 2.00 26.810 7.00 19.00
5. WHITAKER, LANE ELKO CO 14.520 5.00 14.240 5.00 28.760 6.00 16.00
6. STEWARD, CADE ALAMO 16.920 2.00 14.870 4.00 31.790 5.00 11.00
7. SILVA, BRYCE ELKO CO 21.230 0.00 12.480 9.00 33.710 2.00 11.00
8. BYRD, LANE HUMBOLDT CO 18.370 0.00 13.730 6.00 32.100 4.00 10.00
9. JONES, COY ELKO CO 13.350 6.00 21.350 0.00 34.700 1.00 7.00
10. WHITAKER, COLE ELKO CO 17.920 0.00 15.360 3.00 33.280 3.00 6.00
11. LUSK, WYATT ELKO CO 15.480 4.00 21.040 0.00 36.520 0.00 4.00
12. HENDRICKS, RECORD SPANISH SPRINGS 15.670 3.00 200.000 0.00 215.670 0.00 3.00
13. FEARS, BRYCE HUMBOLDT CO 17.860 1.00 18.730 0.00 36.590 0.00 1.00
14. THOMAS, WYATT HUMBOLDT CO 19.770 0.00 15.710 1.00 35.480 0.00 1.00
15. JEPSON, KASH INDEPENDENT 12.980 0.00 12.500 0.00 25.480 0.00 0.00
16. EDGMON, CALEB FALLON 200.000 0.00 21.250 0.00 221.250 0.00 0.00
17. SOLIS, PORTER HENRY LAS VEGAS 200.000 0.00 25.870 0.00 225.870 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Score
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Score
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Score
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. LUSK, WYATT ELKO CO 73.0 10.00 0.0 0.00 73.0 10.00 20.00
2. FEARS, BRYCE HUMBOLDT CO 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. STEWARD, CADE ALAMO 7.050 9.00 2.870 10.00 9.920 10.00 29.00
2. SHIPPY, TUCKER WELLS 12.640 8.00 9.950 6.00 22.590 9.00 23.00
3. MARSHALL, LOGAN HUMBOLDT CO 16.470 7.00 14.690 5.00 31.160 8.00 20.00
4. JONES, COY ELKO CO 18.280 6.00 34.880 4.00 53.160 7.00 17.00
5. PEEK, WYATT FALLON 2.970 10.00 200.000 0.00 202.970 6.00 16.00
6. JEPSON, JACE PAHRUMP 200.000 0.00 4.190 9.00 204.190 5.00 14.00
7. LANCASTER, ELI BATTLE MT 200.000 0.00 5.980 8.00 205.980 4.00 12.00
8. SILVA, BRYCE ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 8.420 7.00 208.420 3.00 10.00
9. FEARS, BRYCE HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
10. LUSK, WYATT ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
11. WHITAKER, COLE ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. BUCHANAN, SCARLETT EUREKA 3.420 10.00 4.290 10.00 7.710 10.00 30.00
2. OSTERHOUDT, LEEAH EUREKA 4.210 9.00 8.320 5.00 12.530 9.00 23.00
3. MORI, MARINNA ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 4.590 9.00 204.590 8.00 17.00
4. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE ALAMO 4.610 8.00 200.000 0.00 204.610 7.00 15.00
5. VELASCO, KYLIE ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 4.990 8.00 204.990 6.00 14.00
6. BYRD, HUNTLEY HUMBOLDT CO 5.300 7.00 200.000 0.00 205.300 5.00 12.00
7. BUCHANAN, JAYDEN EUREKA 200.000 0.00 6.150 7.00 206.150 4.00 11.00
8. MASHBURN, JORJA BATTLE MT 200.000 0.00 6.290 6.00 206.290 3.00 9.00
9. GENCHI, RYLIE SPANISH SPRINGS 14.300 6.00 200.000 0.00 214.300 1.00 7.00
10. DELONG, LOUISE HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 13.990 4.00 213.990 2.00 6.00
11. BARTO, BRYNN HUMBOLDT CO 19.200 5.00 200.000 0.00 219.200 0.00 5.00
12. RODERICK, ELLA WELLS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
13. VAN NORMAN, MAGGIE INDEPENDENT 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
14. ALLISON, BROOKE WALKER RIVER 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
15. FRY, SHELBY ALAMO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
16. JOHNSON, CIERRA WALKER RIVER 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
17. DELONG, MATTI HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
18. GRIFFITH, DALLIE LAS VEGAS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
19. HILL, TAYLOR HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. DELONG, MATTI HUMBOLDT CO 9.940 9.00 9.110 10.00 19.050 10.00 29.00
2. BUCHANAN, SCARLETT EUREKA 9.230 10.00 10.040 9.00 19.270 9.00 28.00
3. VELASCO, KYLIE ELKO CO 10.610 7.00 11.350 8.00 21.960 8.00 23.00
4. RODERICK, ELLA WELLS 10.920 6.00 11.840 7.00 22.760 7.00 20.00
5. OSTERHOUDT, LEEAH EUREKA 12.650 4.00 13.410 4.00 26.060 5.00 13.00
6. BARTO, BRYNN HUMBOLDT CO 13.660 1.00 12.160 6.00 25.820 6.00 13.00
7. LUQUE, CARMEN FERNLEY 10.960 5.00 16.470 0.00 27.430 4.00 9.00
8. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE ALAMO 10.050 8.00 200.000 0.00 210.050 0.00 8.00
9. ALLISON, BROOKE WALKER RIVER 13.170 3.00 15.470 1.00 28.640 3.00 7.00
10. BUCHANAN, JAYDEN EUREKA 17.180 0.00 12.420 5.00 29.600 1.00 6.00
11. MASHBURN, JORJA BATTLE MT 13.640 2.00 15.890 0.00 29.530 2.00 4.00
12. SENA, BROOKLYNN WHITE PINE 16.550 0.00 13.630 3.00 30.180 0.00 3.00
13. FRY, SHELBY ALAMO 19.430 0.00 14.720 2.00 34.150 0.00 2.00
14. BYRD, HUNTLEY HUMBOLDT CO 13.870 0.00 19.920 0.00 33.790 0.00 0.00
15. MEIMAN, LANDRY BATTLE MT 14.570 0.00 200.000 0.00 214.570 0.00 0.00
16. MOSER, REESE LAS VEGAS 16.010 0.00 200.000 0.00 216.010 0.00 0.00
17. DELONG, LOUISE HUMBOLDT CO 16.450 0.00 200.000 0.00 216.450 0.00 0.00
18. HILL, TAYLOR HUMBOLDT CO 23.770 0.00 18.770 0.00 42.540 0.00 0.00
19. PROCESS, JORDYN FERNLEY 27.040 0.00 200.000 0.00 227.040 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. PROCESS, JORDYN FERNLEY 22.599 9.00 21.619 10.00 44.218 10.00 29.00
2. SENA, BROOKLYNN WHITE PINE 22.903 7.00 21.879 9.00 44.782 9.00 25.00
3. RODERICK, ELLA WELLS 23.153 6.00 22.898 6.00 46.051 8.00 20.00
4. BYRD, HUNTLEY HUMBOLDT CO 20.214 10.00 26.205 0.00 46.419 7.00 17.00
5. STEEN, SHYANN FALLON 23.527 5.00 22.910 5.00 46.437 6.00 16.00
6. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE ALAMO 23.782 3.00 23.137 3.00 46.919 5.00 11.00
7. GRIFFITH, DALLIE LAS VEGAS 24.468 0.00 22.719 7.00 47.187 4.00 11.00
8. GENCHI, RYLIE SPANISH SPRINGS 22.600 8.00 26.745 0.00 49.345 0.00 8.00
9. DELONG, LOUISE HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 22.676 8.00 222.676 0.00 8.00
10. HILL, TAYLOR HUMBOLDT CO 23.986 2.00 23.285 2.00 47.271 3.00 7.00
11. LUQUE, CARMEN FERNLEY 23.629 4.00 24.724 0.00 48.353 0.00 4.00
12. DELONG, MATTI HUMBOLDT CO 25.989 0.00 23.002 4.00 48.991 0.00 4.00
13. MOSER, REESE LAS VEGAS 24.294 0.00 23.319 1.00 47.613 2.00 3.00
14. BUCHANAN, JAYDEN EUREKA 24.152 1.00 23.864 0.00 48.016 1.00 2.00
15. ALLISON, BROOKE WALKER RIVER 24.265 0.00 26.010 0.00 50.275 0.00 0.00
16. MASHBURN, JORJA BATTLE MT 25.274 0.00 24.409 0.00 49.683 0.00 0.00
17. RUSSELL, MADDISEN SPANISH SPRINGS 25.311 0.00 25.087 0.00 50.398 0.00 0.00
18. VAN NORMAN, MAGGIE INDEPENDENT 25.927 0.00 24.115 0.00 50.042 0.00 0.00
19. BARTO, BRYNN HUMBOLDT CO 26.711 0.00 23.615 0.00 50.326 0.00 0.00
20. LUQUE, CARINA FERNLEY 30.349 0.00 30.138 0.00 60.487 0.00 0.00
21. FRY, SHELBY ALAMO 30.494 0.00 29.551 0.00 60.045 0.00 0.00
22. VELASCO, KYLIE ELKO CO 34.252 0.00 25.270 0.00 59.522 0.00 0.00
23. MEIMAN, LANDRY BATTLE MT 200.000 0.00 30.909 0.00 230.909 0.00 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. LEE, STIX (HD) FALLON 11.920 10.00 10.530 10.00 22.450 10.00 30.00
2. OSTERHOUDT, LEEAH (HL) EUREKA 11.920 10.00 10.530 10.00 22.450 10.00 30.00
3. JEPSON, JACE (HD) PAHRUMP 12.980 8.00 13.480 8.00 26.460 9.00 25.00
4. FRY, SHELBY (HL) ALAMO 12.980 8.00 13.480 8.00 26.460 9.00 25.00
5. STEWARD, CADE (HD) ALAMO 16.550 7.00 15.040 5.00 31.590 8.00 20.00
6. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE (HL) ALAMO 16.550 7.00 15.040 5.00 31.590 8.00 20.00
7. LANCASTER, ELI (HD) BATTLE MT 21.640 5.00 15.000 6.00 36.640 7.00 18.00
8. MORI, MARINNA (HL) ELKO CO 21.640 5.00 15.000 6.00 36.640 7.00 18.00
9. BYRD, LANE (HD) HUMBOLDT CO 24.690 4.00 13.990 7.00 38.680 6.00 17.00
10. MASHBURN, JORJA (HL) BATTLE MT 24.690 4.00 13.990 7.00 38.680 6.00 17.00
11. RODERICK, ELLA (HL) WELLS 200.000 0.00 10.660 9.00 210.660 5.00 14.00
12. PEEK, WYATT (HD) FALLON 12.730 9.00 200.000 0.00 212.730 4.00 13.00
13. DELONG, MATTI (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 12.730 9.00 200.000 0.00 212.730 4.00 13.00
14. HENDRICKS, RECORD (HD) SPANISH SPRINGS 16.660 6.00 200.000 0.00 216.660 3.00 9.00
15. BARTO, BRYNN (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 16.660 6.00 200.000 0.00 216.660 3.00 9.00
16. ROPER, DRAW (HD) 200.000 0.00 10.660 0.00 210.660 0.00 0.00
17. ROPER, DRAW (HD) 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
18. SILVA, BRYCE (HD) ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
19. SHIPPY, TUCKER (HD) WELLS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
20. PROCESS, JORDYN (HL) FERNLEY 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
21. DELONG, LOUISE (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
22. VELASCO, KYLIE (HL) ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
RIFLE SHOOT
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Score
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Score
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Score
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. HIGBEE, FLINT ALAMO 215.0 10.00 0.0 0.00 215.0 0.00 10.00
2. WHITAKER, LANE ELKO CO 187.0 9.00 0.0 0.00 187.0 0.00 9.00
3. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE ALAMO 178.0 8.00 0.0 0.00 178.0 0.00 8.00
4. THOMAS, WYATT HUMBOLDT CO 162.0 7.00 0.0 0.00 162.0 0.00 7.00
5. O'SHAUGHNESSY, LILLIAN BOULDER CITY 156.0 6.00 0.0 0.00 156.0 0.00 6.00
6. FRY, SHELBY ALAMO 154.0 5.00 0.0 0.00 154.0 0.00 5.00
7. WHITAKER, COLE ELKO CO 153.0 4.00 0.0 0.00 153.0 0.00 4.00
8. HENDRICKS, RECORD SPANISH SPRINGS 107.0 3.00 0.0 0.00 107.0 0.00 3.00
9. HILL, TAYLOR HUMBOLDT CO 97.0 2.00 0.0 0.00 97.0 0.00 2.00
10. MARSHALL, LOGAN HUMBOLDT CO 95.0 1.00 0.0 0.00 95.0 0.00 1.00
11. PROCESS, JORDYN FERNLEY 92.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 92.0 0.00 0.00
12. JONES, EDWARD HUMBOLDT CO 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
SADDLE BRNC STEER RD
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Score
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Score
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Score
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. JEPSON, JACE PAHRUMP 0.0 0.00 64.0 10.00 64.0 10.00 20.00
2. JONES, COY ELKO CO 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. OSTERHOUDT, LEEAH (HD) EUREKA 12.870 9.00 16.270 8.00 29.140 10.00 27.00
2. BUCHANAN, HENRY (HL) EUREKA 12.870 9.00 16.270 8.00 29.140 10.00 27.00
3. JEPSON, JACE (HD) PAHRUMP 32.390 4.00 7.440 10.00 39.830 9.00 23.00
4. PEEK, WYATT (HL) FALLON 32.390 4.00 7.440 10.00 39.830 9.00 23.00
5. LEE, STIX (HD) FALLON 30.790 5.00 10.480 9.00 41.270 8.00 22.00
6. EDGMON, CALEB (HL) FALLON 30.790 5.00 10.480 9.00 41.270 8.00 22.00
7. BYRD, HUNTLEY (HD) HUMBOLDT CO 11.320 10.00 200.000 0.00 211.320 7.00 17.00
8. FEARS, BRYCE (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 11.320 10.00 200.000 0.00 211.320 7.00 17.00
9. WHITAKER, LANE (HL) ELKO CO 14.490 8.00 200.000 0.00 214.490 6.00 14.00
10. GRIFFITH, DALLIE (HD) LAS VEGAS 16.360 7.00 200.000 0.00 216.360 5.00 12.00
11. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE (HL) ALAMO 16.360 7.00 200.000 0.00 216.360 5.00 12.00
12. STEWARD, CADE (HD) ALAMO 16.820 6.00 200.000 0.00 216.820 4.00 10.00
13. LUSK, WYATT (HD) ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 18.270 7.00 218.270 3.00 10.00
14. BYRD, LANE (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 16.820 6.00 200.000 0.00 216.820 4.00 10.00
15. FRY, SHELBY (HL) ALAMO 200.000 0.00 18.270 7.00 218.270 3.00 10.00
16. BUCHANAN, SCARLETT (HD) EUREKA 200.000 0.00 21.950 6.00 221.950 2.00 8.00
17. BUCHANAN, JAYDEN (HL) EUREKA 200.000 0.00 21.950 6.00 221.950 2.00 8.00
18. ALLISON, BROOKE (HL) WALKER RIVER 36.280 3.00 200.000 0.00 236.280 1.00 4.00
19. HEADER, DRAW (HD) 14.490 0.00 200.000 0.00 214.490 0.00 0.00
20. HEADER, DRAW (HD) 36.280 0.00 200.000 0.00 236.280 0.00 0.00
21. MASHBURN, JORJA (HD) BATTLE MT 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
22. LANCASTER, LOGAN (HD) BATTLE MT 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
23. SHIPPY, TUCKER (HD) WELLS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
24. MORI, MARINNA (HD) ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
25. VAN NORMAN, MAGGIE (HD) INDEPENDENT 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
26. RODERICK, ELLA (HD) WELLS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
27. DELONG, MATTI (HD) HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
28. MARSHALL, LOGAN (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
29. MORI, PETE (HL) ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
30. WHITAKER, COLE (HL) ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
31. LANCASTER, ELI (HL) BATTLE MT 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
32. BARTO, BRYNN (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
33. JONES, COY (HL) ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
34. SILVA, BRYCE (HL) ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
TIE-DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. JEPSON, JACE PAHRUMP 21.300 10.00 14.380 10.00 35.680 10.00 30.00