Scores Listing for Alamo JH(11/20/2021-Alamo)


(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

Results sorted by 'TOTAL POINTS'

BAREBACK STEER RID
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Score
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Score
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Score
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. JONES, COY ELKO CO 67.0 10.00 68.0 10.00 135.0 10.00 30.00
2. LUSK, WYATT ELKO CO 60.0 9.00 63.0 9.00 123.0 9.00 27.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. SENA, BROOKLYNN WHITE PINE 19.196 9.00 19.048 9.00 38.244 10.00 28.00
2. MEIMAN, LANDRY BATTLE MT 19.568 7.00 19.340 8.00 38.908 9.00 24.00
3. GENCHI, RYLIE SPANISH SPRINGS 19.549 8.00 19.488 4.00 39.037 7.00 19.00
4. MOSER, REESE LAS VEGAS 20.093 1.00 18.854 10.00 38.947 8.00 19.00
5. HILL, TAYLOR HUMBOLDT CO 19.950 4.00 19.408 6.00 39.358 6.00 16.00
6. RODERICK, ELLA WELLS 19.884 5.00 19.649 2.00 39.533 5.00 12.00
7. DELONG, MATTI HUMBOLDT CO 18.945 10.00 24.028 0.00 42.973 0.00 10.00
8. VELASCO, KYLIE ELKO CO 20.820 0.00 19.445 5.00 40.265 4.00 9.00
9. BUCHANAN, JAYDEN EUREKA 19.781 6.00 21.434 0.00 41.215 1.00 7.00
10. MASHBURN, JORJA BATTLE MT 25.096 0.00 19.405 7.00 44.501 0.00 7.00
11. STEEN, SHYANN FALLON 19.973 3.00 24.719 0.00 44.692 0.00 3.00
12. LUQUE, CARMEN FERNLEY 20.811 0.00 20.283 0.00 41.094 3.00 3.00
13. PROCESS, JORDYN FERNLEY 21.080 0.00 20.025 1.00 41.105 2.00 3.00
14. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE ALAMO 200.000 0.00 19.645 3.00 219.645 0.00 3.00
15. BYRD, HUNTLEY HUMBOLDT CO 20.043 2.00 24.234 0.00 44.277 0.00 2.00
16. FRY, SHELBY ALAMO 20.944 0.00 21.112 0.00 42.056 0.00 0.00
17. WHITE, GABRIELLE SPANISH SPRINGS 21.258 0.00 20.935 0.00 42.193 0.00 0.00
18. BUNDY, MACY ALAMO 21.380 0.00 21.265 0.00 42.645 0.00 0.00
19. VAN NORMAN, MAGGIE INDEPENDENT 22.225 0.00 21.918 0.00 44.143 0.00 0.00
20. ASHWORTH, CAMERON WHITE PINE 22.346 0.00 22.054 0.00 44.400 0.00 0.00
21. ROBISON, SHAILEE HUMBOLDT CO 22.525 0.00 21.040 0.00 43.565 0.00 0.00
22. MASHBURN, GRACIE BATTLE MT 24.341 0.00 23.787 0.00 48.128 0.00 0.00
23. REYNOLDS, KIALA WHITE PINE 25.370 0.00 22.845 0.00 48.215 0.00 0.00
24. LUQUE, CARINA FERNLEY 28.182 0.00 25.572 0.00 53.754 0.00 0.00
25. BUCHANAN, SCARLETT EUREKA 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
26. MANGUM, CHARLEE WHITE PINE 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. JEPSON, JACE PAHRUMP 2.800 10.00 3.360 7.00 6.160 10.00 27.00
2. STEWARD, CADE ALAMO 4.480 8.00 3.210 8.00 7.690 9.00 25.00
3. MORRISON, OLEN WELLS 4.560 7.00 3.190 9.00 7.750 8.00 24.00
4. PEEK, WYATT FALLON 3.130 9.00 12.810 2.00 15.940 7.00 18.00
5. HENDRICKS, RECORD SPANISH SPRINGS 14.040 4.00 5.900 4.00 19.940 6.00 14.00
6. LANCASTER, ELI BATTLE MT 200.000 0.00 3.010 10.00 203.010 4.00 14.00
7. SILVA, BRYCE ELKO CO 13.430 5.00 13.480 1.00 26.910 5.00 11.00
8. SOLIS, PORTER HENRY LAS VEGAS 200.000 0.00 4.430 6.00 204.430 3.00 9.00
9. FEARS, BRYCE HUMBOLDT CO 5.810 6.00 200.000 0.00 205.810 1.00 7.00
10. LUSK, WYATT ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 5.580 5.00 205.580 2.00 7.00
11. LEE, STIX FALLON 20.700 3.00 200.000 0.00 220.700 0.00 3.00
12. LANCASTER, LOGAN BATTLE MT 200.000 0.00 6.480 3.00 206.480 0.00 3.00
13. BYRD, LANE HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 22.380 0.00 222.380 0.00 0.00
14. WHITAKER, LANE ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
15. MORI, PETE ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
16. HUTCHINSON, BRODEY WHITE PINE 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
17. WHITAKER, COLE ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
18. BLISS, SAWYER WHITE PINE 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
19. SHIPPY, TUCKER WELLS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. SILVA, BRYCE ELKO CO 10.940 10.00 11.390 10.00 22.330 10.00 30.00
2. JEPSON, JACE PAHRUMP 12.830 9.00 14.000 5.00 26.830 9.00 23.00
3. LEE, STIX FALLON 14.440 6.00 12.480 8.00 26.920 8.00 22.00
4. BYRD, LANE HUMBOLDT CO 15.690 3.00 11.830 9.00 27.520 7.00 19.00
5. JONES, COY ELKO CO 14.190 8.00 14.070 4.00 28.260 6.00 18.00
6. MORRISON, OLEN WELLS 15.840 2.00 13.400 6.00 29.240 5.00 13.00
7. STEWARD, CADE ALAMO 14.310 7.00 15.850 1.00 30.160 4.00 12.00
8. HENDRICKS, RECORD SPANISH SPRINGS 17.710 0.00 12.900 7.00 30.610 2.50 9.50
9. LUSK, WYATT ELKO CO 15.160 4.00 15.740 2.00 30.900 1.00 7.00
10. WHITAKER, LANE ELKO CO 16.020 1.00 14.590 3.00 30.610 2.50 6.50
11. PEEK, WYATT FALLON 14.850 5.00 200.000 0.00 214.850 0.00 5.00
12. WHITAKER, COLE ELKO CO 16.300 0.00 19.290 0.00 35.590 0.00 0.00
13. MORI, PETE ELKO CO 18.010 0.00 200.000 0.00 218.010 0.00 0.00
14. HUTCHINSON, BRODEY WHITE PINE 18.740 0.00 22.390 0.00 41.130 0.00 0.00
15. FEARS, BRYCE HUMBOLDT CO 19.650 0.00 19.660 0.00 39.310 0.00 0.00
16. SOLIS, PORTER HENRY LAS VEGAS 21.140 0.00 19.340 0.00 40.480 0.00 0.00
17. BLISS, SAWYER WHITE PINE 23.320 0.00 19.450 0.00 42.770 0.00 0.00
18. SHIPPY, TUCKER WELLS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
19. BUCHANAN, HENRY EUREKA 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Score
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Score
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Score
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. LUSK, WYATT ELKO CO 0.0 0.00 60.0 10.00 60.0 10.00 20.00
2. FEARS, BRYCE HUMBOLDT CO 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. STEWARD, CADE ALAMO 2.950 9.00 2.650 10.00 5.600 10.00 29.00
2. LANCASTER, ELI BATTLE MT 2.690 10.00 5.110 9.00 7.800 9.00 28.00
3. JEPSON, JACE PAHRUMP 7.890 8.00 38.750 6.00 46.640 8.00 22.00
4. LUSK, WYATT ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 9.340 8.00 209.340 7.00 15.00
5. MORRISON, OLEN WELLS 200.000 0.00 13.640 7.00 213.640 6.00 13.00
6. JONES, COY ELKO CO 15.690 7.00 200.000 0.00 215.690 5.00 12.00
7. SILVA, BRYCE ELKO CO 22.070 6.00 200.000 0.00 222.070 4.00 10.00
8. PEEK, WYATT FALLON 200.000 0.00 52.900 5.00 252.900 3.00 8.00
9. FEARS, BRYCE HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
10. SHIPPY, TUCKER WELLS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. DELONG, MATTI HUMBOLDT CO 4.180 10.00 3.110 10.00 7.290 10.00 30.00
2. VAN NORMAN, MAGGIE INDEPENDENT 5.220 9.00 19.820 5.00 25.040 8.00 22.00
3. OSTERHOUDT, LEEAH EUREKA 18.010 6.00 5.690 6.00 23.700 9.00 21.00
4. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE ALAMO 20.430 4.00 22.200 4.00 42.630 7.00 15.00
5. DELONG, LOUISE HUMBOLDT CO 19.420 5.00 24.790 3.00 44.210 6.00 14.00
6. VELASCO, KYLIE ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 4.550 9.00 204.550 5.00 14.00
7. BYRD, HUNTLEY HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 5.430 8.00 205.430 4.00 12.00
8. BUCHANAN, JAYDEN EUREKA 5.620 8.00 200.000 0.00 205.620 2.50 10.50
9. GENCHI, RYLIE SPANISH SPRINGS 200.000 0.00 5.620 7.00 205.620 2.50 9.50
10. RODERICK, ELLA WELLS 16.050 7.00 200.000 0.00 216.050 1.00 8.00
11. MORI, MARINNA ELKO CO 24.460 3.00 200.000 0.00 224.460 0.00 3.00
12. BUCHANAN, SCARLETT EUREKA 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
13. HILL, TAYLOR HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
14. MASHBURN, JORJA BATTLE MT 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
15. FRY, SHELBY ALAMO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. DELONG, MATTI HUMBOLDT CO 9.550 10.00 10.270 9.00 19.820 10.00 29.00
2. MASHBURN, JORJA BATTLE MT 11.380 6.00 10.130 10.00 21.510 9.00 25.00
3. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE ALAMO 10.930 8.00 10.990 6.00 21.920 8.00 22.00
4. OSTERHOUDT, LEEAH EUREKA 11.480 5.00 10.660 8.00 22.140 7.00 20.00
5. BUCHANAN, JAYDEN EUREKA 10.670 9.00 12.750 3.00 23.420 6.00 18.00
6. LUQUE, CARMEN FERNLEY 11.000 7.00 12.700 4.00 23.700 5.00 16.00
7. RODERICK, ELLA WELLS 13.010 1.00 11.190 5.00 24.200 4.00 10.00
8. GENCHI, RYLIE SPANISH SPRINGS 14.520 0.00 10.810 7.00 25.330 3.00 10.00
9. SENA, BROOKLYNN WHITE PINE 12.210 3.00 16.160 0.00 28.370 2.00 5.00
10. VELASCO, KYLIE ELKO CO 11.660 4.00 200.000 0.00 211.660 0.00 4.00
11. BYRD, HUNTLEY HUMBOLDT CO 16.200 0.00 12.840 2.00 29.040 1.00 3.00
12. FRY, SHELBY ALAMO 12.980 2.00 18.430 0.00 31.410 0.00 2.00
13. MORI, MARINNA ELKO CO 21.640 0.00 14.720 1.00 36.360 0.00 1.00
14. WHITE, GABRIELLE SPANISH SPRINGS 14.310 0.00 200.000 0.00 214.310 0.00 0.00
15. MEIMAN, LANDRY BATTLE MT 14.760 0.00 16.850 0.00 31.610 0.00 0.00
16. MOSER, REESE LAS VEGAS 14.890 0.00 15.220 0.00 30.110 0.00 0.00
17. ASHWORTH, CAMERON WHITE PINE 17.560 0.00 14.910 0.00 32.470 0.00 0.00
18. DELONG, LOUISE HUMBOLDT CO 18.550 0.00 16.480 0.00 35.030 0.00 0.00
19. HILL, TAYLOR HUMBOLDT CO 18.770 0.00 15.770 0.00 34.540 0.00 0.00
20. MASHBURN, GRACIE BATTLE MT 20.030 0.00 19.550 0.00 39.580 0.00 0.00
21. PROCESS, JORDYN FERNLEY 21.910 0.00 17.260 0.00 39.170 0.00 0.00
22. BUCHANAN, SCARLETT EUREKA 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. LUQUE, CARMEN FERNLEY 23.243 10.00 23.349 7.00 46.592 10.00 27.00
2. BUCHANAN, JAYDEN EUREKA 23.593 7.00 23.321 8.00 46.914 9.00 24.00
3. STEEN, SHYANN FALLON 23.495 9.00 24.168 4.00 47.663 7.00 20.00
4. RODERICK, ELLA WELLS 24.129 6.00 23.354 6.00 47.483 8.00 20.00
5. BYRD, HUNTLEY HUMBOLDT CO 26.523 2.00 21.524 10.00 48.047 6.00 18.00
6. MASHBURN, GRACIE BATTLE MT 25.423 3.00 24.041 5.00 49.464 5.00 13.00
7. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE ALAMO 24.574 5.00 24.950 2.00 49.524 4.00 11.00
8. SENA, BROOKLYNN WHITE PINE 28.491 0.00 22.716 9.00 51.207 2.00 11.00
9. MOSER, REESE LAS VEGAS 24.764 4.00 24.911 3.00 49.675 3.00 10.00
10. PROCESS, JORDYN FERNLEY 23.547 8.00 29.021 0.00 52.568 1.00 9.00
11. DELONG, MATTI HUMBOLDT CO 27.439 1.00 26.972 0.00 54.411 0.00 1.00
12. VAN NORMAN, MAGGIE INDEPENDENT 27.794 0.00 25.840 1.00 53.634 0.00 1.00
13. VELASCO, KYLIE ELKO CO 27.744 0.00 28.838 0.00 56.582 0.00 0.00
14. WHITE, GABRIELLE SPANISH SPRINGS 28.555 0.00 36.783 0.00 65.338 0.00 0.00
15. MASHBURN, JORJA BATTLE MT 30.041 0.00 30.052 0.00 60.093 0.00 0.00
16. REYNOLDS, KIALA WHITE PINE 30.585 0.00 29.948 0.00 60.533 0.00 0.00
17. LUQUE, CARINA FERNLEY 30.682 0.00 29.775 0.00 60.457 0.00 0.00
18. HILL, TAYLOR HUMBOLDT CO 31.799 0.00 30.032 0.00 61.831 0.00 0.00
19. ASHWORTH, CAMERON WHITE PINE 32.490 0.00 31.041 0.00 63.531 0.00 0.00
20. GENCHI, RYLIE SPANISH SPRINGS 42.044 0.00 34.131 0.00 76.175 0.00 0.00
21. MANGUM, CHARLEE WHITE PINE 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
22. FRY, SHELBY ALAMO 200.000 0.00 27.899 0.00 227.899 0.00 0.00
23. MEIMAN, LANDRY BATTLE MT 200.000 0.00 26.209 0.00 226.209 0.00 0.00
24. ROBISON, SHAILEE HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. BYRD, HUNTLEY (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 8.460 10.00 19.550 5.00 28.010 10.00 25.00
2. VELASCO, KYLIE (HL) ELKO CO 15.800 9.00 17.850 6.00 33.650 9.00 24.00
3. LEE, STIX (HD) FALLON 34.550 6.00 12.820 9.00 47.370 8.00 23.00
4. OSTERHOUDT, LEEAH (HL) EUREKA 34.550 6.00 12.820 9.00 47.370 8.00 23.00
5. PROCESS, JORDYN (HL) FERNLEY 200.000 0.00 12.380 10.00 212.380 7.00 17.00
6. BYRD, LANE (HD) HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 16.700 8.00 216.700 6.00 14.00
7. MASHBURN, JORJA (HL) BATTLE MT 200.000 0.00 16.700 8.00 216.700 6.00 14.00
8. PEEK, WYATT (HD) FALLON 19.870 8.00 200.000 0.00 219.870 4.00 12.00
9. LANCASTER, ELI (HD) BATTLE MT 200.000 0.00 17.400 7.00 217.400 5.00 12.00
10. DELONG, MATTI (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 19.870 8.00 200.000 0.00 219.870 4.00 12.00
11. FILIPPINI, QUIL (HL) EUREKA 200.000 0.00 17.400 7.00 217.400 5.00 12.00
12. MORRISON, OLEN (HD) WELLS 23.240 7.00 200.000 0.00 223.240 2.00 9.00
13. RODERICK, ELLA (HL) WELLS 23.240 7.00 200.000 0.00 223.240 2.00 9.00
14. STEWARD, CADE (HD) ALAMO 200.000 0.00 21.520 4.00 221.520 3.00 7.00
15. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE (HL) ALAMO 200.000 0.00 21.520 4.00 221.520 3.00 7.00
16. BLISS, SAWYER (HD) WHITE PINE 34.760 5.00 200.000 0.00 234.760 0.00 5.00
17. SENA, BROOKLYNN (HL) WHITE PINE 34.760 5.00 200.000 0.00 234.760 0.00 5.00
18. JEPSON, JACE (HD) PAHRUMP 200.000 0.00 24.820 3.00 224.820 1.00 4.00
19. FRY, SHELBY (HL) ALAMO 200.000 0.00 24.820 3.00 224.820 1.00 4.00
20. HILL, TAYLOR (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 25.880 2.00 225.880 0.00 2.00
21. ROPER, DRAW (HD) 8.460 0.00 19.550 0.00 28.010 0.00 0.00
22. ROPER, DRAW (HD) 15.800 0.00 17.850 0.00 33.650 0.00 0.00
23. ROPER, DRAW (HD) 200.000 0.00 25.880 0.00 225.880 0.00 0.00
24. ROPER, DRAW (HD) 200.000 0.00 12.380 0.00 212.380 0.00 0.00
25. HENDRICKS, RECORD (HD) SPANISH SPRINGS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
26. BUCHANAN, HENRY (HD) EUREKA 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
27. SILVA, BRYCE (HD) ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
28. GENCHI, RYLIE (HL) SPANISH SPRINGS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
29. BUCHANAN, SCARLETT (HL) EUREKA 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
30. DELONG, LOUISE (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
RIFLE SHOOT
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Score
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Score
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Score
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. HIGBEE, FLINT ALAMO 260.0 10.00 0.0 0.00 260.0 0.00 10.00
2. WHITAKER, LANE ELKO CO 217.0 9.00 0.0 0.00 217.0 0.00 9.00
3. WHITAKER, COLE ELKO CO 184.0 8.00 0.0 0.00 184.0 0.00 8.00
4. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE ALAMO 163.0 7.00 0.0 0.00 163.0 0.00 7.00
5. WAGGONER, JAMES DOUGLAS-CARSON 161.0 6.00 0.0 0.00 161.0 0.00 6.00
6. HENDRICKS, RECORD SPANISH SPRINGS 128.0 5.00 0.0 0.00 128.0 0.00 5.00
7. PROCESS, JORDYN FERNLEY 119.0 4.00 0.0 0.00 119.0 0.00 4.00
8. FRY, SHELBY ALAMO 101.0 3.00 0.0 0.00 101.0 0.00 3.00
9. MARSHALL, LOGAN HUMBOLDT CO 98.0 2.00 0.0 0.00 98.0 0.00 2.00
10. HILL, TAYLOR HUMBOLDT CO 95.0 1.00 0.0 0.00 95.0 0.00 1.00
SADDLE BRNC STEER RD
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Score
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Score
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Score
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. JEPSON, JACE PAHRUMP 0.0 0.00 68.0 10.00 68.0 10.00 20.00
2. LUSK, WYATT ELKO CO 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. JEPSON, JACE (HD) PAHRUMP 9.080 10.00 13.060 9.00 22.140 9.00 28.00
2. DELONG, MATTI (HD) HUMBOLDT CO 9.860 8.00 11.760 10.00 21.620 10.00 28.00
3. PEEK, WYATT (HL) FALLON 9.080 10.00 13.060 9.00 22.140 9.00 28.00
4. SILVA, BRYCE (HL) ELKO CO 9.860 8.00 11.760 10.00 21.620 10.00 28.00
5. MORRISON, OLEN (HD) WELLS 9.170 9.00 33.320 6.00 42.490 8.00 23.00
6. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE (HL) ALAMO 9.170 9.00 33.320 6.00 42.490 8.00 23.00
7. VAN NORMAN, MAGGIE (HL) INDEPENDENT 17.060 6.00 35.900 3.00 52.960 7.00 16.00
8. MORI, MARINNA (HD) ELKO CO 11.470 7.00 47.350 2.00 58.820 6.00 15.00
9. LANCASTER, ELI (HL) BATTLE MT 11.470 7.00 47.350 2.00 58.820 6.00 15.00
10. OSTERHOUDT, LEEAH (HD) EUREKA 48.620 3.00 35.480 4.00 84.100 5.00 12.00
11. LEE, STIX (HL) FALLON 48.620 3.00 35.480 4.00 84.100 5.00 12.00
12. SOLIS, PORTER HENRY (HL) LAS VEGAS 200.000 0.00 20.290 8.00 220.290 3.00 11.00
13. LUSK, WYATT (HD) ELKO CO 19.760 5.00 200.000 0.00 219.760 4.00 9.00
14. STEWARD, CADE (HD) ALAMO 200.000 0.00 25.230 7.00 225.230 2.00 9.00
15. FRY, SHELBY (HL) ALAMO 19.760 5.00 200.000 0.00 219.760 4.00 9.00
16. BYRD, LANE (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 25.230 7.00 225.230 2.00 9.00
17. LANCASTER, LOGAN (HD) BATTLE MT 28.660 4.00 200.000 0.00 228.660 1.00 5.00
18. BLISS, SAWYER (HD) WHITE PINE 200.000 0.00 34.700 5.00 234.700 0.00 5.00
19. MORI, PETE (HL) ELKO CO 28.660 4.00 200.000 0.00 228.660 1.00 5.00
20. WHITAKER, LANE (HL) ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 34.700 5.00 234.700 0.00 5.00
21. HEADER, DRAW (HD) 17.060 0.00 35.900 0.00 52.960 0.00 0.00
22. MASHBURN, JORJA (HD) BATTLE MT 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
23. RODERICK, ELLA (HD) WELLS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
24. BYRD, HUNTLEY (HD) HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
25. HEADER, DRAW (HD) 200.000 0.00 20.290 0.00 220.290 0.00 0.00
26. WHITAKER, COLE (HL) ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
27. JONES, COY (HL) ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
28. FEARS, BRYCE (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
TIE-DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. BUCHANAN, HENRY EUREKA 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00