Scores Listing for Battle Mt. JH(09/25/2021-Battle Mt.)


(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

Results sorted by 'TOTAL POINTS'

BAREBACK STEER RID
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Score
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Score
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Score
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. JONES, COY ELKO CO 0.0 0.00 70.0 10.00 70.0 10.00 20.00
2. LUSK, WYATT ELKO CO 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. BARTO, BRYNN HUMBOLDT CO 16.937 10.00 17.442 7.00 34.379 10.00 27.00
2. MOSER, REESE LAS VEGAS 17.457 7.00 17.313 8.00 34.770 9.00 24.00
3. DELONG, MATTI HUMBOLDT CO 17.715 5.00 17.244 10.00 34.959 8.00 23.00
4. MEIMAN, LANDRY BATTLE MT 17.562 6.00 17.495 6.00 35.057 7.00 19.00
5. SENA, BROOKLYNN WHITE PINE 18.201 0.00 17.283 9.00 35.484 6.00 15.00
6. VAN NORMAN, MAGGIE INDEPENDENT 18.133 1.00 17.531 5.00 35.664 5.00 11.00
7. BYRD, HUNTLEY HUMBOLDT CO 17.106 9.00 200.000 0.00 217.106 0.00 9.00
8. HILL, TAYLOR HUMBOLDT CO 17.984 3.00 17.840 2.00 35.824 4.00 9.00
9. STEEN, SHYANN FALLON 17.374 8.00 22.410 0.00 39.784 0.00 8.00
10. BUCHANAN, SCARLETT EUREKA 18.019 2.00 17.856 1.00 35.875 3.00 6.00
11. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE ALAMO 18.207 0.00 17.808 3.00 36.015 2.00 5.00
12. WHITE, GABRIELLE SPANISH SPRINGS 17.977 4.00 23.780 0.00 41.757 0.00 4.00
13. VELASCO, KYLIE ELKO CO 22.762 0.00 17.661 4.00 40.423 0.00 4.00
14. RODERICK, ELLA WELLS 18.155 0.00 17.891 0.00 36.046 1.00 1.00
15. DANEN, RILEY DOUGLAS-CARSON 18.334 0.00 19.095 0.00 37.429 0.00 0.00
16. GENCHI, RYLIE SPANISH SPRINGS 18.341 0.00 18.064 0.00 36.405 0.00 0.00
17. LUQUE, CARMEN FERNLEY 18.464 0.00 17.936 0.00 36.400 0.00 0.00
18. MASHBURN, JORJA BATTLE MT 19.134 0.00 18.354 0.00 37.488 0.00 0.00
19. ASHWORTH, CAMERON WHITE PINE 19.931 0.00 18.651 0.00 38.582 0.00 0.00
20. FRY, SHELBY ALAMO 21.176 0.00 27.193 0.00 48.369 0.00 0.00
21. MASHBURN, GRACIE BATTLE MT 21.508 0.00 19.389 0.00 40.897 0.00 0.00
22. PROCESS, JORDYN FERNLEY 21.561 0.00 22.087 0.00 43.648 0.00 0.00
23. ALLISON, BROOKE WALKER RIVER 21.889 0.00 21.883 0.00 43.772 0.00 0.00
24. LINNELL, CAYLEE ELKO CO 23.205 0.00 18.197 0.00 41.402 0.00 0.00
25. GOINGS, LAUREN FALLON 24.271 0.00 19.455 0.00 43.726 0.00 0.00
26. DELONG, LOUISE HUMBOLDT CO 24.428 0.00 19.883 0.00 44.311 0.00 0.00
27. LUQUE, CARINA FERNLEY 24.459 0.00 23.997 0.00 48.456 0.00 0.00
28. BUCHANAN, JAYDEN EUREKA 200.000 0.00 18.268 0.00 218.268 0.00 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. PEEK, WYATT FALLON 2.920 9.00 3.990 7.00 6.910 10.00 26.00
2. LANCASTER, ELI BATTLE MT 3.800 6.00 3.690 9.00 7.490 9.00 24.00
3. STEWARD, CADE ALAMO 4.790 5.00 2.870 10.00 7.660 8.00 23.00
4. JEPSON, JACE PAHRUMP 2.470 10.00 8.540 4.00 11.010 7.00 21.00
5. MORI, PETE ELKO CO 7.400 3.00 3.970 8.00 11.370 6.00 17.00
6. SILVA, BRYCE ELKO CO 3.290 8.00 200.000 0.00 203.290 5.00 13.00
7. MORRISON, OLEN WELLS 3.410 7.00 200.000 0.00 203.410 4.00 11.00
8. BYRD, LANE HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 4.170 6.00 204.170 3.00 9.00
9. LANCASTER, LOGAN BATTLE MT 5.140 4.00 200.000 0.00 205.140 2.00 6.00
10. SHIPPY, TUCKER WELLS 200.000 0.00 5.710 5.00 205.710 1.00 6.00
11. FEARS, BRYCE HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 16.050 3.00 216.050 0.00 3.00
12. EDGMON, CALEB FALLON 14.140 2.00 200.000 0.00 214.140 0.00 2.00
13. LEE, STIX FALLON 200.000 0.00 18.310 2.00 218.310 0.00 2.00
14. BLISS, SAWYER WHITE PINE 200.000 0.00 45.180 1.00 245.180 0.00 1.00
15. HUTCHINSON, BRODEY WHITE PINE 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
16. LUSK, WYATT ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
17. HENDRICKS, RECORD SPANISH SPRINGS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
18. WHITAKER, COLE ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
19. WHITAKER, LANE ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
20. MARVEL, BEN HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. BUCHANAN, HENRY EUREKA 12.480 10.00 11.810 9.00 24.290 10.00 29.00
2. PEEK, WYATT FALLON 13.990 7.00 11.670 10.00 25.660 9.00 26.00
3. MORRISON, OLEN WELLS 12.890 9.00 14.190 6.00 27.080 8.00 23.00
4. STEWARD, CADE ALAMO 13.830 8.00 14.000 7.00 27.830 6.00 21.00
5. SILVA, BRYCE ELKO CO 15.510 4.00 12.070 8.00 27.580 7.00 19.00
6. BYRD, LANE HUMBOLDT CO 15.330 5.00 15.420 4.50 30.750 5.00 14.50
7. LEE, STIX FALLON 14.240 6.00 18.980 1.00 33.220 4.00 11.00
8. JEPSON, JACE PAHRUMP 18.070 1.00 15.420 4.50 33.490 3.00 8.50
9. JONES, COY ELKO CO 16.450 3.00 22.260 0.00 38.710 2.00 5.00
10. MORI, PETE ELKO CO 16.740 2.00 25.550 0.00 42.290 1.00 3.00
11. WHITAKER, LANE ELKO CO 26.420 0.00 18.790 3.00 45.210 0.00 3.00
12. LUSK, WYATT ELKO CO 24.230 0.00 18.920 2.00 43.150 0.00 2.00
13. MARSHALL, LOGAN HUMBOLDT CO 19.870 0.00 24.290 0.00 44.160 0.00 0.00
14. HURT, WYATT ELKO CO 20.190 0.00 200.000 0.00 220.190 0.00 0.00
15. BLISS, SAWYER WHITE PINE 21.100 0.00 33.550 0.00 54.650 0.00 0.00
16. WHITAKER, COLE ELKO CO 24.760 0.00 25.300 0.00 50.060 0.00 0.00
17. FEARS, BRYCE HUMBOLDT CO 26.660 0.00 21.200 0.00 47.860 0.00 0.00
18. SHIPPY, TUCKER WELLS 200.000 0.00 23.570 0.00 223.570 0.00 0.00
19. HUTCHINSON, BRODEY WHITE PINE 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
20. HENDRICKS, RECORD SPANISH SPRINGS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
21. MARVEL, BEN HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 24.140 0.00 224.140 0.00 0.00
22. EDGMON, CALEB FALLON 200.000 0.00 21.190 0.00 221.190 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Score
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Score
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Score
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. FEARS, BRYCE HUMBOLDT CO 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. LUSK, WYATT ELKO CO 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. LANCASTER, ELI BATTLE MT 7.760 10.00 27.990 9.00 35.750 10.00 29.00
2. JEPSON, JACE PAHRUMP 12.660 9.00 28.420 8.00 41.080 9.00 26.00
3. PEEK, WYATT FALLON 14.460 8.00 44.510 7.00 58.970 8.00 23.00
4. STEWARD, CADE ALAMO 200.000 0.00 26.040 10.00 226.040 7.00 17.00
5. MORRISON, OLEN WELLS 47.280 7.00 200.000 0.00 247.280 5.00 12.00
6. JONES, COY ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 46.070 6.00 246.070 6.00 12.00
7. FEARS, BRYCE HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
8. HURT, WYATT ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
9. MARSHALL, LOGAN HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
10. SILVA, BRYCE ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
11. MARVEL, BEN HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
12. LUSK, WYATT ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. GENCHI, RYLIE SPANISH SPRINGS 4.300 8.00 4.330 9.00 8.630 10.00 27.00
2. MORI, MARINNA ELKO CO 12.790 6.00 4.850 8.00 17.640 9.00 23.00
3. DELONG, MATTI HUMBOLDT CO 2.720 10.00 200.000 0.00 202.720 8.00 18.00
4. BUCHANAN, SCARLETT EUREKA 200.000 0.00 3.450 10.00 203.450 7.00 17.00
5. OSTERHOUDT, LEEAH EUREKA 3.910 9.00 200.000 0.00 203.910 6.00 15.00
6. VAN NORMAN, MAGGIE INDEPENDENT 200.000 0.00 6.260 7.00 206.260 5.00 12.00
7. RODERICK, ELLA WELLS 6.760 7.00 200.000 0.00 206.760 4.00 11.00
8. BARTO, BRYNN HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 17.450 6.00 217.450 3.00 9.00
9. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE ALAMO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
10. BYRD, HUNTLEY HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
11. JOHNSON, CIERRA WALKER RIVER 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
12. MASHBURN, JORJA BATTLE MT 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
13. FRY, SHELBY ALAMO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
14. GOINGS, LAUREN FALLON 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
15. HILL, TAYLOR HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
16. BUCHANAN, JAYDEN EUREKA 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
17. ALLISON, BROOKE WALKER RIVER 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
18. VELASCO, KYLIE ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
19. DELONG, LOUISE HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. BUCHANAN, SCARLETT EUREKA 9.710 10.00 9.430 10.00 19.140 10.00 30.00
2. LUQUE, CARMEN FERNLEY 10.940 9.00 12.320 7.00 23.260 9.00 25.00
3. LINNELL, CAYLEE ELKO CO 12.430 8.00 11.760 8.00 24.190 8.00 24.00
4. BUCHANAN, JAYDEN EUREKA 13.600 5.00 13.530 5.00 27.130 7.00 17.00
5. ALLISON, BROOKE WALKER RIVER 13.090 7.00 14.590 1.00 27.680 6.00 14.00
6. OSTERHOUDT, LEEAH EUREKA 14.690 1.00 13.010 6.00 27.700 5.00 12.00
7. DELONG, MATTI HUMBOLDT CO 13.850 4.00 14.460 2.00 28.310 4.00 10.00
8. BARTO, BRYNN HUMBOLDT CO 20.470 0.00 10.660 9.00 31.130 1.00 10.00
9. GENCHI, RYLIE SPANISH SPRINGS 14.560 2.00 14.300 4.00 28.860 3.00 9.00
10. VELASCO, KYLIE ELKO CO 13.580 6.00 200.000 0.00 213.580 0.00 6.00
11. MASHBURN, JORJA BATTLE MT 13.980 3.00 15.550 0.00 29.530 2.00 5.00
12. MORI, MARINNA ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 14.440 3.00 214.440 0.00 3.00
13. MEIMAN, LANDRY BATTLE MT 15.330 0.00 20.750 0.00 36.080 0.00 0.00
14. DANEN, RILEY DOUGLAS-CARSON 15.840 0.00 200.000 0.00 215.840 0.00 0.00
15. FRY, SHELBY ALAMO 16.720 0.00 20.390 0.00 37.110 0.00 0.00
16. DELONG, LOUISE HUMBOLDT CO 17.130 0.00 16.600 0.00 33.730 0.00 0.00
17. BYRD, HUNTLEY HUMBOLDT CO 17.660 0.00 19.290 0.00 36.950 0.00 0.00
18. HILL, TAYLOR HUMBOLDT CO 18.440 0.00 200.000 0.00 218.440 0.00 0.00
19. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE ALAMO 22.080 0.00 15.220 0.00 37.300 0.00 0.00
20. ASHWORTH, CAMERON WHITE PINE 23.390 0.00 20.940 0.00 44.330 0.00 0.00
21. MOSER, REESE LAS VEGAS 25.940 0.00 29.730 0.00 55.670 0.00 0.00
22. MASHBURN, GRACIE BATTLE MT 30.240 0.00 19.710 0.00 49.950 0.00 0.00
23. PROCESS, JORDYN FERNLEY 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
24. RODERICK, ELLA WELLS 200.000 0.00 16.640 0.00 216.640 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. BYRD, HUNTLEY HUMBOLDT CO 21.886 9.00 20.648 10.00 42.534 10.00 29.00
2. DELONG, LOUISE HUMBOLDT CO 22.683 8.00 23.270 7.00 45.953 9.00 24.00
3. DELONG, MATTI HUMBOLDT CO 23.055 7.00 22.946 8.00 46.001 8.00 23.00
4. RODERICK, ELLA WELLS 23.366 4.00 22.661 9.00 46.027 7.00 20.00
5. MOSER, REESE LAS VEGAS 23.251 5.00 23.380 6.00 46.631 6.00 17.00
6. SENA, BROOKLYNN WHITE PINE 21.674 10.00 27.999 0.00 49.673 3.00 13.00
7. LINNELL, CAYLEE ELKO CO 23.641 3.00 23.478 5.00 47.119 5.00 13.00
8. MASHBURN, JORJA BATTLE MT 24.780 2.00 24.066 2.00 48.846 4.00 8.00
9. VAN NORMAN, MAGGIE INDEPENDENT 23.200 6.00 32.718 0.00 55.918 0.00 6.00
10. MEIMAN, LANDRY BATTLE MT 26.197 0.00 23.519 4.00 49.716 2.00 6.00
11. BUCHANAN, JAYDEN EUREKA 200.000 0.00 23.530 3.00 223.530 0.00 3.00
12. BARTO, BRYNN HUMBOLDT CO 25.564 1.00 25.224 0.00 50.788 1.00 2.00
13. GENCHI, RYLIE SPANISH SPRINGS 35.207 0.00 24.326 1.00 59.533 0.00 1.00
14. ASHWORTH, CAMERON WHITE PINE 26.298 0.00 30.501 0.00 56.799 0.00 0.00
15. LUQUE, CARINA FERNLEY 27.778 0.00 27.177 0.00 54.955 0.00 0.00
16. PROCESS, JORDYN FERNLEY 28.189 0.00 27.236 0.00 55.425 0.00 0.00
17. VELASCO, KYLIE ELKO CO 28.764 0.00 33.384 0.00 62.148 0.00 0.00
18. DANEN, RILEY DOUGLAS-CARSON 29.763 0.00 29.454 0.00 59.217 0.00 0.00
19. STEEN, SHYANN FALLON 32.276 0.00 32.007 0.00 64.283 0.00 0.00
20. MASHBURN, GRACIE BATTLE MT 32.988 0.00 25.851 0.00 58.839 0.00 0.00
21. GOINGS, LAUREN FALLON 34.659 0.00 200.000 0.00 234.659 0.00 0.00
22. WHITE, GABRIELLE SPANISH SPRINGS 35.074 0.00 200.000 0.00 235.074 0.00 0.00
23. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE ALAMO 200.000 0.00 32.070 0.00 232.070 0.00 0.00
24. HILL, TAYLOR HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 29.319 0.00 229.319 0.00 0.00
25. LUQUE, CARMEN FERNLEY 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
26. ALLISON, BROOKE WALKER RIVER 200.000 0.00 25.364 0.00 225.364 0.00 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. MASHBURN, GRACIE (HL) BATTLE MT 10.840 9.00 12.080 7.00 22.920 10.00 26.00
2. JEPSON, JACE (HD) PAHRUMP 10.790 10.00 13.550 5.00 24.340 9.00 24.00
3. FRY, SHELBY (HL) ALAMO 10.790 10.00 13.550 5.00 24.340 9.00 24.00
4. BARTO, BRYNN (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 12.810 7.00 12.010 8.00 24.820 8.00 23.00
5. BUCHANAN, HENRY (HD) EUREKA 13.260 6.00 12.860 6.00 26.120 7.00 19.00
6. BUCHANAN, SCARLETT (HL) EUREKA 13.260 6.00 12.860 6.00 26.120 7.00 19.00
7. LANCASTER, ELI (HD) BATTLE MT 20.130 2.00 9.330 10.00 29.460 6.00 18.00
8. FILIPPINI, QUIL (HL) EUREKA 20.130 2.00 9.330 10.00 29.460 6.00 18.00
9. LEE, STIX (HD) FALLON 17.070 4.00 16.350 4.00 33.420 5.00 13.00
10. OSTERHOUDT, LEEAH (HL) EUREKA 17.070 4.00 16.350 4.00 33.420 5.00 13.00
11. STEWARD, CADE (HD) ALAMO 200.000 0.00 9.950 9.00 209.950 3.00 12.00
12. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE (HL) ALAMO 200.000 0.00 9.950 9.00 209.950 3.00 12.00
13. BLISS, SAWYER (HD) WHITE PINE 16.590 5.00 22.270 2.00 38.860 4.00 11.00
14. SENA, BROOKLYNN (HL) WHITE PINE 16.590 5.00 22.270 2.00 38.860 4.00 11.00
15. HILL, TAYLOR (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 12.180 8.00 200.000 0.00 212.180 2.00 10.00
16. PEEK, WYATT (HD) FALLON 200.000 0.00 18.230 3.00 218.230 1.00 4.00
17. DELONG, MATTI (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 18.230 3.00 218.230 1.00 4.00
18. BYRD, HUNTLEY (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 19.200 3.00 200.000 0.00 219.200 0.00 3.00
19. MARSHALL, LOGAN (HD) HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 30.910 1.00 230.910 0.00 1.00
20. PROCESS, JORDYN (HL) FERNLEY 200.000 0.00 30.910 1.00 230.910 0.00 1.00
21. ROPER, DRAW (HD) 10.840 0.00 12.080 0.00 22.920 0.00 0.00
22. ROPER, DRAW (HD) 12.180 0.00 200.000 0.00 212.180 0.00 0.00
23. ROPER, DRAW (HD) 12.810 0.00 12.010 0.00 24.820 0.00 0.00
24. ROPER, DRAW (HD) 19.200 0.00 200.000 0.00 219.200 0.00 0.00
25. SHIPPY, TUCKER (HD) WELLS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
26. BYRD, LANE (HD) HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
27. MARVEL, BEN (HD) HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
28. HENDRICKS, RECORD (HD) SPANISH SPRINGS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
29. MORRISON, OLEN (HD) WELLS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
30. VELASCO, KYLIE (HL) ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
31. MASHBURN, JORJA (HL) BATTLE MT 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
32. RUNNER, DRAW (HL) 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
33. GENCHI, RYLIE (HL) SPANISH SPRINGS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
34. RODERICK, ELLA (HL) WELLS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
SADDLE BRNC STEER RD
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Score
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Score
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Score
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. JEPSON, JACE PAHRUMP 62.0 10.00 0.0 0.00 62.0 10.00 20.00
2. LUSK, WYATT ELKO CO 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. FEARS, BRYCE HUMBOLDT CO 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. JEPSON, JACE (HD) PAHRUMP 19.430 6.00 12.420 10.00 31.850 10.00 26.00
2. PEEK, WYATT (HL) FALLON 19.430 6.00 12.420 10.00 31.850 10.00 26.00
3. LANCASTER, LOGAN (HD) BATTLE MT 16.370 8.00 17.190 8.00 33.560 9.00 25.00
4. MORI, PETE (HL) ELKO CO 16.370 8.00 17.190 8.00 33.560 9.00 25.00
5. MORI, MARINNA (HD) ELKO CO 11.700 10.00 23.580 6.00 35.280 8.00 24.00
6. LANCASTER, ELI (HL) BATTLE MT 11.700 10.00 23.580 6.00 35.280 8.00 24.00
7. LEE, STIX (HD) FALLON 13.400 9.00 28.200 5.00 41.600 7.00 21.00
8. EDGMON, CALEB (HL) FALLON 13.400 9.00 28.200 5.00 41.600 7.00 21.00
9. BLISS, SAWYER (HD) WHITE PINE 31.250 5.00 20.130 7.00 51.380 6.00 18.00
10. DELONG, MATTI (HD) HUMBOLDT CO 37.220 3.00 16.420 9.00 53.640 5.00 17.00
11. SILVA, BRYCE (HL) ELKO CO 37.220 3.00 16.420 9.00 53.640 5.00 17.00
12. MORRISON, OLEN (HD) WELLS 19.020 7.00 200.000 0.00 219.020 4.00 11.00
13. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE (HL) ALAMO 19.020 7.00 200.000 0.00 219.020 4.00 11.00
14. OSTERHOUDT, LEEAH (HD) EUREKA 200.000 0.00 34.930 4.00 234.930 3.00 7.00
15. STEWARD, CADE (HD) ALAMO 35.010 4.00 200.000 0.00 235.010 2.00 6.00
16. BYRD, LANE (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 35.010 4.00 200.000 0.00 235.010 2.00 6.00
17. RODERICK, ELLA (HD) WELLS 200.000 0.00 47.740 3.00 247.740 1.00 4.00
18. JONES, COY (HL) ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 47.740 3.00 247.740 1.00 4.00
19. BARTO, BRYNN (HD) HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 51.040 2.00 251.040 0.00 2.00
20. VAN NORMAN, MAGGIE (HL) INDEPENDENT 200.000 0.00 51.040 2.00 251.040 0.00 2.00
21. LUSK, WYATT (HD) ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
22. JOHNSON, CIERRA (HD) WALKER RIVER 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
23. BUCHANAN, SCARLETT (HD) EUREKA 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
24. MASHBURN, JORJA (HD) BATTLE MT 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
25. SHIPPY, TUCKER (HD) WELLS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
26. BYRD, HUNTLEY (HD) HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
27. HEADER, DRAW (HD) 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
28. HEELER, DRAW (HL) 31.250 0.00 20.130 0.00 51.380 0.00 0.00
29. FRY, SHELBY (HL) ALAMO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
30. GOINGS, LAUREN (HL) FALLON 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
31. BUCHANAN, HENRY (HL) EUREKA 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
32. HEELER, DRAW (HL) 200.000 0.00 34.930 0.00 234.930 0.00 0.00
33. MARSHALL, LOGAN (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
34. HEELER, DRAW (HL) 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
35. FEARS, BRYCE (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
36. MARVEL, BEN (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
TIE-DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. BUCHANAN, HENRY EUREKA 26.320 10.00 25.230 10.00 51.550 10.00 30.00
2. MARSHALL, LOGAN HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00