Scores Listing for Pahrump JH(02/20/2021-Pahrump)


(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

Results sorted by 'TOTAL POINTS'

BAREBACK STEER RID
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Score
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Score
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Score
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. MORRISON, EYER WELLS 61.0 10.00 63.0 10.00 124.0 10.00 30.00
2. CHRISTIAN, C J ALAMO 58.0 9.00 55.0 9.00 113.0 9.00 27.00
3. JONES, COY ELKO CO 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. MOSER, LYNDEE LAS VEGAS 16.364 10.00 16.345 10.00 32.709 10.00 30.00
2. POTRATZ, KAYDENCE LAS VEGAS 17.195 8.00 16.414 9.00 33.609 9.00 26.00
3. COWAN, UTAHNCIA FALLON 17.384 6.00 16.744 8.00 34.128 8.00 22.00
4. GENCHI, RYLIE SPANISH SPRINGS 17.280 7.00 17.142 6.00 34.422 7.00 20.00
5. WRIGHT, AUDREY ELKO CO 17.426 5.00 17.023 7.00 34.449 6.00 18.00
6. FULLMER, SYDNEY INDEPENDENT 16.468 9.00 21.349 0.00 37.817 0.00 9.00
7. BENNETT, EMILY SPANISH SPRINGS 18.150 0.00 17.307 5.00 35.457 4.00 9.00
8. MOSER, REESE LAS VEGAS 17.922 0.00 17.464 3.00 35.386 5.00 8.00
9. LUQUE, CARMEN FERNLEY 17.531 3.00 18.199 0.00 35.730 2.00 5.00
10. WEBBER, ELLIE ALAMO 17.471 4.00 22.191 0.00 39.662 0.00 4.00
11. PROCESS, OLIVIA SPANISH SPRINGS 17.995 0.00 17.675 1.00 35.670 3.00 4.00
12. GIBSON, HALEY LAS VEGAS 19.128 0.00 17.411 4.00 36.539 0.00 4.00
13. DANEN, RILEY DOUGLAS-CARSON 18.499 0.00 17.587 2.00 36.086 1.00 3.00
14. STEEN, SHYANN FALLON 17.773 2.00 22.786 0.00 40.559 0.00 2.00
15. MASHBURN, JORJA BATTLE MT 17.919 1.00 22.848 0.00 40.767 0.00 1.00
16. BEHRENDT, KYLIE ANN FERNLEY 17.974 0.00 18.272 0.00 36.246 0.00 0.00
17. DELONG, MATTI HUMBOLDT CO 18.104 0.00 200.000 0.00 218.104 0.00 0.00
18. MORI, NATALIE HUMBOLDT CO 18.159 0.00 22.773 0.00 40.932 0.00 0.00
19. SENA, BROOKLYNN WHITE PINE 18.402 0.00 23.172 0.00 41.574 0.00 0.00
20. RODERICK, ELLA WELLS 18.462 0.00 17.839 0.00 36.301 0.00 0.00
21. FILIPPINI, QUIL EUREKA 18.480 0.00 18.297 0.00 36.777 0.00 0.00
22. STEEN, SABRA FALLON 19.084 0.00 18.160 0.00 37.244 0.00 0.00
23. VELASCO, KYLIE ELKO CO 19.866 0.00 23.593 0.00 43.459 0.00 0.00
24. BUCHANAN, JAYDEN EUREKA 21.643 0.00 20.631 0.00 42.274 0.00 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. PEEK, WYATT FALLON 4.690 9.00 4.290 8.00 8.980 10.00 27.00
2. JEPSON, JACE PAHRUMP 5.220 8.00 3.850 9.00 9.070 9.00 26.00
3. LANCASTER, ELI BATTLE MT 5.800 7.00 5.680 5.00 11.480 8.00 20.00
4. MORRISON, EYER WELLS 14.560 3.00 3.070 10.00 17.630 7.00 20.00
5. BYRD, LANE HUMBOLDT CO 3.820 10.00 200.000 0.00 203.820 5.00 15.00
6. STEWARD, CADE ALAMO 23.200 2.00 4.710 7.00 27.910 6.00 15.00
7. HARRY, JACE FERNLEY 200.000 0.00 5.420 6.00 205.420 4.00 10.00
8. HENDRICKS, RECORD SPANISH SPRINGS 7.980 6.00 200.000 0.00 207.980 3.00 9.00
9. MCKNIGHT, KADE FERNLEY 12.470 5.00 200.000 0.00 212.470 2.00 7.00
10. JENSEN, GAVEN FALLON 12.500 4.00 200.000 0.00 212.500 1.00 5.00
11. FRY, HUNTER ALAMO 200.000 0.00 36.080 4.00 236.080 0.00 4.00
12. SOLIS, PORTER HENRY LAS VEGAS 200.000 0.00 38.190 3.00 238.190 0.00 3.00
13. MARSHALL, LOGAN HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
14. MORRISON, OLEN WELLS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
15. LUSK, WYATT ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. MORRISON, EYER WELLS 10.420 10.00 11.730 10.00 22.150 10.00 30.00
2. MCKNIGHT, KADE FERNLEY 14.930 8.00 13.770 9.00 28.700 9.00 26.00
3. BYRD, LANE HUMBOLDT CO 16.480 7.00 14.160 7.00 30.640 8.00 22.00
4. BORKMAN, BROCK INDEPENDENT 16.940 6.00 13.900 8.00 30.840 7.00 21.00
5. HENDRICKS, RECORD SPANISH SPRINGS 17.780 4.00 16.450 5.00 34.230 6.00 15.00
6. JEPSON, JACE PAHRUMP 13.960 9.00 22.830 1.00 36.790 4.00 14.00
7. LUSK, WYATT ELKO CO 17.580 5.00 17.520 4.00 35.100 5.00 14.00
8. PEEK, WYATT FALLON 24.180 0.00 15.320 6.00 39.500 3.00 9.00
9. SOLIS, PORTER HENRY LAS VEGAS 19.860 1.00 20.590 2.00 40.450 2.00 5.00
10. CHRISTIAN, C J ALAMO 19.600 3.00 24.010 0.00 43.610 1.00 4.00
11. STEWARD, CADE ALAMO 26.520 0.00 19.540 3.00 46.060 0.00 3.00
12. FRY, HUNTER ALAMO 19.760 2.00 200.000 0.00 219.760 0.00 2.00
13. THOMAS, WYATT HUMBOLDT CO 22.320 0.00 29.320 0.00 51.640 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Score
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Score
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Score
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. MORRISON, EYER WELLS 67.0 10.00 65.0 9.00 132.0 10.00 29.00
2. MOUNTZ, BRANDON PAHRUMP 58.0 9.00 66.0 10.00 124.0 9.00 28.00
3. CHRISTIAN, C J ALAMO 0.0 0.00 61.0 8.00 61.0 8.00 16.00
4. LUSK, WYATT ELKO CO 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. MORRISON, OLEN WELLS 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. WHITELEY, TRENT ELKO CO 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. JONES, COY ELKO CO 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. MORRISON, EYER WELLS 3.630 10.00 6.220 8.00 9.850 10.00 28.00
2. MORIAN, ANDREW DOUGLAS-CARSON 4.260 9.00 5.640 9.00 9.900 9.00 27.00
3. CHRISTIAN, C J ALAMO 11.460 6.00 2.270 10.00 13.730 8.00 24.00
4. BORKMAN, BROCK INDEPENDENT 6.500 7.00 16.340 6.00 22.840 7.00 20.00
5. HARRY, JACE FERNLEY 5.390 8.00 25.600 4.00 30.990 6.00 18.00
6. FRY, HUNTER ALAMO 57.230 4.00 19.780 5.00 77.010 5.00 14.00
7. JEPSON, JACE PAHRUMP 200.000 0.00 11.410 7.00 211.410 4.00 11.00
8. MORRISON, OLEN WELLS 25.320 5.00 200.000 0.00 225.320 3.00 8.00
9. STEWARD, CADE ALAMO 200.000 0.00 57.090 3.00 257.090 2.00 5.00
10. MARSHALL, LOGAN HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
11. LANCASTER, ELI BATTLE MT 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. DELONG, MATTI HUMBOLDT CO 2.470 10.00 5.620 9.00 8.090 10.00 29.00
2. WEBBER, ELLIE ALAMO 14.530 6.00 3.780 10.00 18.310 9.00 25.00
3. PROCESS, OLIVIA SPANISH SPRINGS 4.620 9.00 200.000 0.00 204.620 8.00 17.00
4. BUCHANAN, SCARLETT EUREKA 6.040 8.00 200.000 0.00 206.040 7.00 15.00
5. STEEN, SABRA FALLON 200.000 0.00 8.090 8.00 208.090 6.00 14.00
6. GENCHI, RYLIE SPANISH SPRINGS 14.030 7.00 200.000 0.00 214.030 5.00 12.00
7. MARSHALL, KAYLEIGH HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 23.700 7.00 223.700 3.00 10.00
8. FULLMER, SYDNEY INDEPENDENT 17.040 5.00 200.000 0.00 217.040 4.00 9.00
9. POTRATZ, KAYDENCE LAS VEGAS 29.570 4.00 200.000 0.00 229.570 2.00 6.00
10. BUCHANAN, JAYDEN EUREKA 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
11. COWAN, UTAHNCIA FALLON 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
12. MORI, NATALIE HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
13. MASHBURN, JORJA BATTLE MT 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
14. MOSER, LYNDEE LAS VEGAS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
15. WRIGHT, AUDREY ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
16. RODERICK, ELLA WELLS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
17. FILIPPINI, QUIL EUREKA 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. STEEN, SABRA FALLON 10.260 10.00 10.930 10.00 21.190 10.00 30.00
2. POTRATZ, KAYDENCE LAS VEGAS 11.890 7.00 13.900 9.00 25.790 9.00 25.00
3. BEHRENDT, KYLIE ANN FERNLEY 12.980 6.00 14.580 7.00 27.560 8.00 21.00
4. FULLMER, SYDNEY INDEPENDENT 10.480 9.00 20.160 0.00 30.640 7.00 16.00
5. GENCHI, RYLIE SPANISH SPRINGS 14.570 4.00 16.130 5.00 30.700 6.00 15.00
6. DELONG, MATTI HUMBOLDT CO 13.660 5.00 17.380 0.00 31.040 5.00 10.00
7. BUCHANAN, SCARLETT EUREKA 10.990 8.00 200.000 0.00 210.990 0.00 8.00
8. FILIPPINI, QUIL EUREKA 15.680 1.00 16.550 3.00 32.230 4.00 8.00
9. WRIGHT, AUDREY ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 14.040 8.00 214.040 0.00 8.00
10. MASHBURN, JORJA BATTLE MT 200.000 0.00 15.380 6.00 215.380 0.00 6.00
11. DANEN, RILEY DOUGLAS-CARSON 14.650 3.00 18.960 0.00 33.610 2.00 5.00
12. MOSER, REESE LAS VEGAS 16.090 0.00 16.880 2.00 32.970 3.00 5.00
13. PROCESS, OLIVIA SPANISH SPRINGS 18.430 0.00 16.230 4.00 34.660 1.00 5.00
14. WEBBER, ELLIE ALAMO 15.140 2.00 23.140 0.00 38.280 0.00 2.00
15. GIBSON, HALEY LAS VEGAS 200.000 0.00 17.240 1.00 217.240 0.00 1.00
16. BUCHANAN, JAYDEN EUREKA 17.640 0.00 200.000 0.00 217.640 0.00 0.00
17. VELASCO, KYLIE ELKO CO 18.760 0.00 20.370 0.00 39.130 0.00 0.00
18. RODERICK, ELLA WELLS 23.110 0.00 26.400 0.00 49.510 0.00 0.00
19. COWAN, UTAHNCIA FALLON 27.050 0.00 22.650 0.00 49.700 0.00 0.00
20. MOSER, LYNDEE LAS VEGAS 200.000 0.00 22.730 0.00 222.730 0.00 0.00
21. LUQUE, CARMEN FERNLEY 200.000 0.00 18.350 0.00 218.350 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. FULLMER, SYDNEY INDEPENDENT 21.634 10.00 21.792 10.00 43.426 10.00 30.00
2. WRIGHT, AUDREY ELKO CO 22.808 8.00 22.285 9.00 45.093 9.00 26.00
3. RODERICK, ELLA WELLS 22.362 9.00 23.099 6.00 45.461 8.00 23.00
4. DELONG, MATTI HUMBOLDT CO 23.079 7.00 22.474 8.00 45.553 7.00 22.00
5. PROCESS, OLIVIA SPANISH SPRINGS 23.779 4.00 24.165 2.00 47.944 6.00 12.00
6. LUQUE, CARMEN FERNLEY 23.499 6.00 24.593 1.00 48.092 4.00 11.00
7. WEBBER, ELLIE ALAMO 24.597 1.00 23.490 4.00 48.087 5.00 10.00
8. STEEN, SHYANN FALLON 25.401 0.00 23.140 5.00 48.541 3.00 8.00
9. COWAN, UTAHNCIA FALLON 200.000 0.00 22.927 7.00 222.927 0.00 7.00
10. SENA, BROOKLYNN WHITE PINE 23.738 5.00 27.982 0.00 51.720 1.00 6.00
11. FILIPPINI, QUIL EUREKA 25.259 0.00 23.719 3.00 48.978 2.00 5.00
12. MASHBURN, JORJA BATTLE MT 24.282 3.00 35.247 0.00 59.529 0.00 3.00
13. BENNETT, EMILY SPANISH SPRINGS 24.291 2.00 200.000 0.00 224.291 0.00 2.00
14. DANEN, RILEY DOUGLAS-CARSON 25.239 0.00 33.905 0.00 59.144 0.00 0.00
15. MOSER, LYNDEE LAS VEGAS 26.170 0.00 27.417 0.00 53.587 0.00 0.00
16. BUCHANAN, JAYDEN EUREKA 26.285 0.00 200.000 0.00 226.285 0.00 0.00
17. STEEN, SABRA FALLON 27.576 0.00 24.697 0.00 52.273 0.00 0.00
18. GENCHI, RYLIE SPANISH SPRINGS 29.008 0.00 200.000 0.00 229.008 0.00 0.00
19. VELASCO, KYLIE ELKO CO 31.427 0.00 31.901 0.00 63.328 0.00 0.00
20. POTRATZ, KAYDENCE LAS VEGAS 32.263 0.00 200.000 0.00 232.263 0.00 0.00
21. GIBSON, HALEY LAS VEGAS 34.122 0.00 31.638 0.00 65.760 0.00 0.00
22. BEHRENDT, KYLIE ANN FERNLEY 35.964 0.00 25.844 0.00 61.808 0.00 0.00
23. MORI, NATALIE HUMBOLDT CO 38.048 0.00 28.031 0.00 66.079 0.00 0.00
24. MOSER, REESE LAS VEGAS 200.000 0.00 28.650 0.00 228.650 0.00 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. VELASCO, KYLIE (HL) ELKO CO 11.960 10.00 8.440 10.00 20.400 10.00 30.00
2. JEPSON, JACE (HD) PAHRUMP 14.140 8.00 13.450 8.00 27.590 9.00 25.00
3. WEBBER, ELLIE (HL) ALAMO 14.140 8.00 13.450 8.00 27.590 9.00 25.00
4. HARRY, JACE (HD) FERNLEY 20.880 6.50 18.020 4.00 38.900 8.00 18.50
5. DELONG, MATTI (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 20.880 6.50 18.020 4.00 38.900 8.00 18.50
6. CHRISTIAN, C J (HD) ALAMO 12.550 9.00 200.000 0.00 212.550 7.00 16.00
7. WRIGHT, AUDREY (HL) ELKO CO 12.550 9.00 200.000 0.00 212.550 7.00 16.00
8. MCKNIGHT, KADE (HD) FERNLEY 200.000 0.00 13.360 9.00 213.360 6.00 15.00
9. BEHRENDT, KYLIE ANN (HL) FERNLEY 200.000 0.00 13.360 9.00 213.360 6.00 15.00
10. MORRISON, EYER (HD) WELLS 200.000 0.00 15.000 7.00 215.000 5.00 12.00
11. RODERICK, ELLA (HL) WELLS 200.000 0.00 15.000 7.00 215.000 5.00 12.00
12. BORKMAN, BROCK (HD) INDEPENDENT 200.000 0.00 16.950 6.00 216.950 4.00 10.00
13. FULLMER, SYDNEY (HL) INDEPENDENT 200.000 0.00 16.950 6.00 216.950 4.00 10.00
14. PEEK, WYATT (HD) FALLON 20.880 6.50 200.000 0.00 220.880 2.00 8.50
15. MOSER, LYNDEE (HL) LAS VEGAS 20.880 6.50 200.000 0.00 220.880 2.00 8.50
16. POTRATZ, KAYDENCE (HL) LAS VEGAS 200.000 0.00 17.180 5.00 217.180 3.00 8.00
17. LANCASTER, ELI (HD) BATTLE MT 49.510 5.00 200.000 0.00 249.510 0.00 5.00
18. FILIPPINI, QUIL (HL) EUREKA 49.510 5.00 200.000 0.00 249.510 0.00 5.00
19. STEWARD, CADE (HD) ALAMO 200.000 0.00 24.300 3.00 224.300 1.00 4.00
20. PROCESS, OLIVIA (HL) SPANISH SPRINGS 200.000 0.00 24.300 3.00 224.300 1.00 4.00
21. ROPER, DRAW (HD) 11.960 0.00 8.440 0.00 20.400 0.00 0.00
22. BYRD, LANE (HD) HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
23. BUCHANAN, OLIVER (HD) EUREKA 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
24. ROPER, DRAW (HD) 200.000 0.00 17.180 0.00 217.180 0.00 0.00
25. MASHBURN, JORJA (HL) BATTLE MT 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
26. BUCHANAN, SCARLETT (HL) EUREKA 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
RIFLE SHOOT
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Score
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Score
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Score
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. BEHRENDT, KYLIE ANN FERNLEY 219.0 10.00 0.0 0.00 219.0 0.00 10.00
2. CHRISTIAN, C J ALAMO 218.0 9.00 0.0 0.00 218.0 0.00 9.00
3. HIGBEE, FLINT ALAMO 198.0 8.00 0.0 0.00 198.0 0.00 8.00
4. MARSHALL, KAYLEIGH HUMBOLDT CO 173.0 7.00 0.0 0.00 173.0 0.00 7.00
5. FRY, HUNTER ALAMO 169.0 6.00 0.0 0.00 169.0 0.00 6.00
6. PROCESS, OLIVIA SPANISH SPRINGS 150.0 5.00 0.0 0.00 150.0 0.00 5.00
7. DANEN, RILEY DOUGLAS-CARSON 134.0 4.00 0.0 0.00 134.0 0.00 4.00
8. BYRD, LANE HUMBOLDT CO 129.0 3.00 0.0 0.00 129.0 0.00 3.00
9. MARSHALL, LOGAN HUMBOLDT CO 99.0 2.00 0.0 0.00 99.0 0.00 2.00
10. GENCHI, RYLIE SPANISH SPRINGS 93.0 1.00 0.0 0.00 93.0 0.00 1.00
11. HENDRICKS, RECORD SPANISH SPRINGS 90.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 90.0 0.00 0.00
12. THOMAS, WYATT HUMBOLDT CO 90.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 90.0 0.00 0.00
13. BENNETT, EMILY SPANISH SPRINGS 59.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 59.0 0.00 0.00
SADDLE BRNC STEER RD
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Score
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Score
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Score
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. MORRISON, EYER WELLS 58.0 10.00 64.0 10.00 122.0 10.00 30.00
2. HARRY, JACE FERNLEY 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. WHITELEY, TRENT ELKO CO 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. JEPSON, JACE PAHRUMP 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. MORRISON, OLEN WELLS 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. JEPSON, JACE (HD) PAHRUMP 14.240 10.00 6.730 10.00 20.970 10.00 30.00
2. BORKMAN, BROCK (HL) INDEPENDENT 14.240 10.00 6.730 10.00 20.970 10.00 30.00
3. MOSER, LYNDEE (HD) LAS VEGAS 21.640 9.00 44.570 6.00 66.210 9.00 24.00
4. POTRATZ, KAYDENCE (HL) LAS VEGAS 21.640 9.00 44.570 6.00 66.210 9.00 24.00
5. STEWARD, CADE (HD) ALAMO 200.000 0.00 36.020 9.00 236.020 8.00 17.00
6. BYRD, LANE (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 36.020 9.00 236.020 8.00 17.00
7. CHRISTIAN, C J (HD) ALAMO 200.000 0.00 37.370 8.00 237.370 7.00 15.00
8. WEBBER, ELLIE (HL) ALAMO 200.000 0.00 37.370 8.00 237.370 7.00 15.00
9. PEEK, WYATT (HD) FALLON 200.000 0.00 41.790 7.00 241.790 6.00 13.00
10. FULLMER, SYDNEY (HL) INDEPENDENT 200.000 0.00 41.790 7.00 241.790 6.00 13.00
11. FRY, HUNTER (HD) ALAMO 200.000 0.00 50.570 5.00 250.570 5.00 10.00
12. SOLIS, PORTER HENRY (HL) LAS VEGAS 200.000 0.00 50.570 5.00 250.570 5.00 10.00
13. BUCHANAN, OLIVER (HD) EUREKA 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
14. DELONG, MATTI (HD) HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
15. MORIAN, ANDREW (HD) DOUGLAS-CARSON 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
16. MCKNIGHT, KADE (HD) FERNLEY 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
17. WRIGHT, AUDREY (HD) ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
18. MORRISON, OLEN (HD) WELLS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
19. FILIPPINI, QUIL (HD) EUREKA 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
20. BUCHANAN, SCARLETT (HL) EUREKA 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
21. RODERICK, ELLA (HL) WELLS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
22. LANCASTER, ELI (HL) BATTLE MT 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
23. HARRY, JACE (HL) FERNLEY 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
24. JENSEN, GAVEN (HL) FALLON 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
25. MORRISON, EYER (HL) WELLS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
26. HEELER, DRAW (HL) 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
TIE-DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. BUCHANAN, OLIVER EUREKA 22.580 10.00 38.550 8.00 61.130 10.00 28.00
2. BORKMAN, BROCK INDEPENDENT 38.710 9.00 28.000 10.00 66.710 9.00 28.00
3. CHRISTIAN, C J ALAMO 41.060 8.00 34.050 9.00 75.110 8.00 25.00