Scores Listing for Moapa JH(11/21/2020-Moapa)


(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

Results sorted by 'TOTAL POINTS'

BAREBACK STEER RID
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Score
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Score
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Score
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. CHRISTIAN, C J ALAMO 48.0 9.00 48.0 10.00 96.0 10.00 29.00
2. MORRISON, EYER WELLS 53.0 10.00 0.0 0.00 53.0 9.00 19.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. POTRATZ, KAYDENCE LAS VEGAS 18.502 10.00 18.736 9.00 37.238 10.00 29.00
2. MOSER, REESE LAS VEGAS 19.150 7.00 18.672 10.00 37.822 8.00 25.00
3. WRIGHT, AUDREY ELKO CO 18.803 8.00 18.936 7.00 37.739 9.00 24.00
4. FILIPPINI, QUIL EUREKA 19.313 5.00 19.174 5.00 38.487 7.00 17.00
5. MADSEN, KATEE ALAMO 19.699 2.00 18.916 8.00 38.615 6.00 16.00
6. PROCESS, OLIVIA SPANISH SPRINGS 19.632 4.00 19.554 3.00 39.186 5.00 12.00
7. FULLMER, SYDNEY INDEPENDENT 18.541 9.00 23.394 0.00 41.935 0.00 9.00
8. STEEN, SABRA FALLON 19.212 6.00 27.407 0.00 46.619 0.00 6.00
9. DELONG, MATTI HUMBOLDT CO 24.056 0.00 18.970 6.00 43.026 0.00 6.00
10. VELASCO, KYLIE ELKO CO 19.824 1.00 20.125 0.00 39.949 3.00 4.00
11. RODERICK, ELLA WELLS 19.867 0.00 19.853 0.00 39.720 4.00 4.00
12. FREHNER, ALLI LAS VEGAS 200.000 0.00 19.310 4.00 219.310 0.00 4.00
13. GIBSON, HALEY LAS VEGAS 19.640 3.00 26.488 0.00 46.128 0.00 3.00
14. LUQUE, CARMEN FERNLEY 20.092 0.00 20.062 0.00 40.154 2.00 2.00
15. WEBBER, ELLIE ALAMO 24.402 0.00 19.636 2.00 44.038 0.00 2.00
16. STEEN, SHYANN FALLON 20.077 0.00 20.420 0.00 40.497 1.00 1.00
17. BEHRENDT, KYLIE ANN FERNLEY 25.567 0.00 19.658 1.00 45.225 0.00 1.00
18. YARDLEY, FALLON INDEPENDENT 18.819 0.00 19.032 0.00 37.851 0.00 0.00
19. MASHBURN, JORJA BATTLE MT 20.484 0.00 25.018 0.00 45.502 0.00 0.00
20. GENCHI, RYLIE SPANISH SPRINGS 20.639 0.00 25.577 0.00 46.216 0.00 0.00
21. ZINOVITCH, ALEXIS LAS VEGAS 23.632 0.00 21.631 0.00 45.263 0.00 0.00
22. SENA, BROOKLYNN WHITE PINE 24.501 0.00 20.195 0.00 44.696 0.00 0.00
23. BUCHANAN, JAYDEN EUREKA 25.975 0.00 20.087 0.00 46.062 0.00 0.00
24. MOSER, LYNDEE LAS VEGAS 29.427 0.00 24.862 0.00 54.289 0.00 0.00
25. WHITE, GABRIELLE INDEPENDENT 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
26. BUNDY, MACY ALAMO 200.000 0.00 22.453 0.00 222.453 0.00 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. MCKNIGHT, KADE FERNLEY 4.010 9.00 4.280 9.00 8.290 10.00 28.00
2. JEPSON, JACE PAHRUMP 4.120 8.00 5.940 7.50 10.060 9.00 24.50
3. STEWARD, CADE ALAMO 5.470 7.00 6.350 6.00 11.820 8.00 21.00
4. PEEK, WYATT FALLON 3.600 10.00 13.180 3.00 16.780 7.00 20.00
5. LANCASTER, ELI BATTLE MT 13.420 5.00 5.940 7.50 19.360 6.00 18.50
6. HARRY, JACE FERNLEY 19.430 3.00 3.750 10.00 23.180 5.00 18.00
7. MORRISON, EYER WELLS 18.190 4.00 12.650 4.00 30.840 4.00 12.00
8. LUSK, WYATT ELKO CO 7.510 6.00 200.000 0.00 207.510 3.00 9.00
9. JENSEN, GAVEN FALLON 200.000 0.00 12.350 5.00 212.350 2.00 7.00
10. BYRD, LANE HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 14.040 2.00 214.040 1.00 3.00
11. MORRISON, OLEN WELLS 200.000 0.00 14.190 1.00 214.190 0.00 1.00
12. FRY, HUNTER ALAMO 200.000 0.00 49.170 0.00 249.170 0.00 0.00
13. SOLIS, PORTER HENRY LAS VEGAS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
14. SILVA, BRYCE ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
15. HENDRICKS, RECORD SPANISH SPRINGS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. SILVA, EMMETT ELKO CO 9.450 10.00 9.860 10.00 19.310 10.00 30.00
2. MORRISON, EYER WELLS 10.040 9.00 10.710 9.00 20.750 9.00 27.00
3. BYRD, LANE HUMBOLDT CO 13.340 7.00 13.940 5.00 27.280 8.00 20.00
4. PEEK, WYATT FALLON 13.640 6.00 14.380 4.00 28.020 7.00 17.00
5. HENDRICKS, RECORD SPANISH SPRINGS 13.690 5.00 15.380 2.00 29.070 6.00 13.00
6. JEPSON, JACE PAHRUMP 17.190 1.00 11.980 7.00 29.170 5.00 13.00
7. BORKMAN, BROCK INDEPENDENT 16.780 2.00 13.270 6.00 30.050 4.00 12.00
8. MCKNIGHT, KADE FERNLEY 18.580 0.00 11.920 8.00 30.500 3.00 11.00
9. CHRISTIAN, C J ALAMO 12.480 8.00 200.000 0.00 212.480 0.00 8.00
10. MORRISON, OLEN WELLS 14.360 4.00 16.550 1.00 30.910 2.00 7.00
11. SILVA, BRYCE ELKO CO 15.270 3.00 18.210 0.00 33.480 1.00 4.00
12. STEWARD, CADE ALAMO 200.000 0.00 14.920 3.00 214.920 0.00 3.00
13. LUSK, WYATT ELKO CO 17.770 0.00 200.000 0.00 217.770 0.00 0.00
14. SOLIS, PORTER HENRY LAS VEGAS 18.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 218.000 0.00 0.00
15. FRY, HUNTER ALAMO 26.210 0.00 25.690 0.00 51.900 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Score
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Score
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Score
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. MORRISON, EYER WELLS 0.0 0.00 56.0 10.00 56.0 10.00 20.00
2. LUSK, WYATT ELKO CO 51.0 10.00 0.0 0.00 51.0 8.00 18.00
3. CHRISTIAN, C J ALAMO 0.0 0.00 53.0 9.00 53.0 9.00 18.00
4. MORRISON, OLEN WELLS 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. HARRY, JACE FERNLEY 12.190 9.00 3.270 9.00 15.460 10.00 28.00
2. MORRISON, EYER WELLS 3.070 10.00 16.420 7.00 19.490 9.00 26.00
3. MORIAN, ANDREW DOUGLAS-CARSON 19.700 6.00 4.470 8.00 24.170 8.00 22.00
4. CHRISTIAN, C J ALAMO 22.990 5.00 2.970 10.00 25.960 7.00 22.00
5. LANCASTER, ELI BATTLE MT 14.170 8.00 200.000 0.00 214.170 6.00 14.00
6. FRY, HUNTER ALAMO 17.790 7.00 200.000 0.00 217.790 5.00 12.00
7. BORKMAN, BROCK INDEPENDENT 25.280 4.00 200.000 0.00 225.280 4.00 8.00
8. SILVA, EMMETT ELKO CO 25.310 3.00 200.000 0.00 225.310 3.00 6.00
9. JEPSON, JACE PAHRUMP 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
10. MORRISON, OLEN WELLS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
11. SILVA, BRYCE ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
12. STEWARD, CADE ALAMO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. MOSER, LYNDEE LAS VEGAS 3.960 9.00 13.280 9.00 17.240 9.00 27.00
2. POTRATZ, KAYDENCE LAS VEGAS 4.090 8.00 35.280 8.00 39.370 8.00 24.00
3. FULLMER, SYDNEY INDEPENDENT 13.790 3.00 3.160 10.00 16.950 10.00 23.00
4. FREHNER, ALLI LAS VEGAS 4.430 6.00 37.120 7.00 41.550 7.00 20.00
5. WEBBER, ELLIE ALAMO 3.910 10.00 200.000 0.00 203.910 6.00 16.00
6. WRIGHT, AUDREY ELKO CO 4.310 7.00 200.000 0.00 204.310 5.00 12.00
7. DELONG, MATTI HUMBOLDT CO 5.820 5.00 200.000 0.00 205.820 4.00 9.00
8. STEEN, SABRA FALLON 6.890 4.00 200.000 0.00 206.890 3.00 7.00
9. MASHBURN, JORJA BATTLE MT 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
10. RODERICK, ELLA WELLS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
11. BUCHANAN, JAYDEN EUREKA 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
12. STEEN, SHYANN FALLON 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
13. BUCHANAN, SCARLETT EUREKA 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
14. FILIPPINI, QUIL EUREKA 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
15. YARDLEY, FALLON INDEPENDENT 200.000 0.00 13.060 0.00 213.060 0.00 0.00
16. PROCESS, OLIVIA SPANISH SPRINGS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. POTRATZ, KAYDENCE LAS VEGAS 8.420 10.00 9.770 9.00 18.190 10.00 29.00
2. STEEN, SABRA FALLON 11.980 7.00 8.890 10.00 20.870 8.00 25.00
3. DELONG, MATTI HUMBOLDT CO 9.310 9.00 11.430 6.00 20.740 9.00 24.00
4. GIBSON, HALEY LAS VEGAS 13.360 4.00 12.120 5.00 25.480 7.00 16.00
5. FILIPPINI, QUIL EUREKA 12.970 5.00 13.130 3.00 26.100 6.00 14.00
6. MASHBURN, JORJA BATTLE MT 15.550 0.00 12.500 4.00 28.050 5.00 9.00
7. MOSER, LYNDEE LAS VEGAS 10.710 8.00 200.000 0.00 210.710 0.00 8.00
8. WEBBER, ELLIE ALAMO 200.000 0.00 10.330 8.00 210.330 0.00 8.00
9. FULLMER, SYDNEY INDEPENDENT 14.290 3.00 14.210 1.00 28.500 3.00 7.00
10. PROCESS, OLIVIA SPANISH SPRINGS 14.830 1.00 13.460 2.00 28.290 4.00 7.00
11. BUCHANAN, SCARLETT EUREKA 200.000 0.00 11.300 7.00 211.300 0.00 7.00
12. WRIGHT, AUDREY ELKO CO 12.290 6.00 200.000 0.00 212.290 0.00 6.00
13. VELASCO, KYLIE ELKO CO 14.710 2.00 14.990 0.00 29.700 2.00 4.00
14. BUCHANAN, JAYDEN EUREKA 15.260 0.00 16.110 0.00 31.370 1.00 1.00
15. MADSEN, KATEE ALAMO 15.590 0.00 200.000 0.00 215.590 0.00 0.00
16. YARDLEY, FALLON INDEPENDENT 15.660 0.00 200.000 0.00 215.660 0.00 0.00
17. RODERICK, ELLA WELLS 16.930 0.00 17.110 0.00 34.040 0.00 0.00
18. LUQUE, CARMEN FERNLEY 16.940 0.00 17.080 0.00 34.020 0.00 0.00
19. SENA, BROOKLYNN WHITE PINE 19.170 0.00 18.410 0.00 37.580 0.00 0.00
20. BEHRENDT, KYLIE ANN FERNLEY 21.920 0.00 14.560 0.00 36.480 0.00 0.00
21. ZINOVITCH, ALEXIS LAS VEGAS 35.660 0.00 32.300 0.00 67.960 0.00 0.00
22. WHITE, GABRIELLE INDEPENDENT 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
23. MOSER, REESE LAS VEGAS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. FULLMER, SYDNEY INDEPENDENT 21.595 10.00 22.009 10.00 43.604 10.00 30.00
2. WRIGHT, AUDREY ELKO CO 22.744 8.00 22.438 8.00 45.182 9.00 25.00
3. STEEN, SHYANN FALLON 22.729 9.00 22.606 7.00 45.335 8.00 24.00
4. RODERICK, ELLA WELLS 23.128 7.00 23.667 4.00 46.795 7.00 18.00
5. PROCESS, OLIVIA SPANISH SPRINGS 27.320 0.00 22.221 9.00 49.541 4.00 13.00
6. MASHBURN, JORJA BATTLE MT 24.447 3.00 24.167 2.00 48.614 6.00 11.00
7. BUCHANAN, JAYDEN EUREKA 24.786 2.00 24.617 1.00 49.403 5.00 8.00
8. GENCHI, RYLIE SPANISH SPRINGS 28.036 0.00 22.841 6.00 50.877 2.00 8.00
9. MOSER, REESE LAS VEGAS 23.660 6.00 200.000 0.00 223.660 0.00 6.00
10. VELASCO, KYLIE ELKO CO 25.467 0.00 24.081 3.00 49.548 3.00 6.00
11. WEBBER, ELLIE ALAMO 28.073 0.00 23.348 5.00 51.421 1.00 6.00
12. STEEN, SABRA FALLON 24.008 5.00 28.354 0.00 52.362 0.00 5.00
13. POTRATZ, KAYDENCE LAS VEGAS 24.122 4.00 28.972 0.00 53.094 0.00 4.00
14. LUQUE, CARMEN FERNLEY 24.847 1.00 30.209 0.00 55.056 0.00 1.00
15. YARDLEY, FALLON INDEPENDENT 22.212 0.00 22.438 0.00 44.650 0.00 0.00
16. MADSEN, KATEE ALAMO 27.085 0.00 200.000 0.00 227.085 0.00 0.00
17. FILIPPINI, QUIL EUREKA 27.605 0.00 200.000 0.00 227.605 0.00 0.00
18. MOSER, LYNDEE LAS VEGAS 28.971 0.00 33.378 0.00 62.349 0.00 0.00
19. ZINOVITCH, ALEXIS LAS VEGAS 33.988 0.00 32.793 0.00 66.781 0.00 0.00
20. BEHRENDT, KYLIE ANN FERNLEY 35.220 0.00 29.267 0.00 64.487 0.00 0.00
21. GIBSON, HALEY LAS VEGAS 36.284 0.00 32.243 0.00 68.527 0.00 0.00
22. DELONG, MATTI HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 28.686 0.00 228.686 0.00 0.00
23. WHITE, GABRIELLE INDEPENDENT 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
24. SENA, BROOKLYNN WHITE PINE 200.000 0.00 25.116 0.00 225.116 0.00 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. BORKMAN, BROCK (HD) INDEPENDENT 12.030 9.00 6.740 10.00 18.770 10.00 29.00
2. FULLMER, SYDNEY (HL) INDEPENDENT 12.030 9.00 6.740 10.00 18.770 10.00 29.00
3. JEPSON, JACE (HD) PAHRUMP 16.060 8.00 9.920 9.00 25.980 9.00 26.00
4. WEBBER, ELLIE (HL) ALAMO 16.060 8.00 9.920 9.00 25.980 9.00 26.00
5. MORRISON, EYER (HD) WELLS 19.560 5.00 10.770 8.00 30.330 8.00 21.00
6. RODERICK, ELLA (HL) WELLS 19.560 5.00 10.770 8.00 30.330 8.00 21.00
7. HARRY, JACE (HD) FERNLEY 21.800 4.00 13.530 7.00 35.330 7.00 18.00
8. DELONG, MATTI (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 21.800 4.00 13.530 7.00 35.330 7.00 18.00
9. LANCASTER, ELI (HD) BATTLE MT 26.000 3.00 21.140 6.00 47.140 6.00 15.00
10. FILIPPINI, QUIL (HL) EUREKA 26.000 3.00 21.140 6.00 47.140 6.00 15.00
11. SILVA, EMMETT (HD) ELKO CO 10.090 10.00 200.000 0.00 210.090 3.00 13.00
12. WRIGHT, AUDREY (HL) ELKO CO 10.090 10.00 200.000 0.00 210.090 3.00 13.00
13. VELASCO, KYLIE (HL) ELKO CO 29.810 2.00 21.510 5.00 51.320 5.00 12.00
14. BUCHANAN, OLIVER (HD) EUREKA 16.810 7.00 200.000 0.00 216.810 2.00 9.00
15. PEEK, WYATT (HD) FALLON 34.100 1.00 25.130 4.00 59.230 4.00 9.00
16. BUCHANAN, SCARLETT (HL) EUREKA 16.810 7.00 200.000 0.00 216.810 2.00 9.00
17. MOSER, LYNDEE (HL) LAS VEGAS 34.100 1.00 25.130 4.00 59.230 4.00 9.00
18. CHRISTIAN, C J (HD) ALAMO 18.070 6.00 200.000 0.00 218.070 1.00 7.00
19. FREHNER, ALLI (HL) LAS VEGAS 18.070 6.00 200.000 0.00 218.070 1.00 7.00
20. ROPER, DRAW (HD) 29.810 0.00 21.510 0.00 51.320 0.00 0.00
21. STEWARD, CADE (HD) ALAMO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
22. BYRD, LANE (HD) HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
23. MCKNIGHT, KADE (HD) FERNLEY 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
24. PROCESS, OLIVIA (HL) SPANISH SPRINGS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
25. MASHBURN, JORJA (HL) BATTLE MT 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
26. BEHRENDT, KYLIE ANN (HL) FERNLEY 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
SADDLE BRNC STEER RD
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Score
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Score
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Score
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. MORRISON, EYER WELLS 54.0 10.00 48.0 9.00 102.0 10.00 29.00
2. JEPSON, JACE PAHRUMP 38.0 8.00 51.0 10.00 89.0 9.00 27.00
3. HARRY, JACE FERNLEY 46.0 9.00 34.0 8.00 80.0 8.00 25.00
4. MORRISON, OLEN WELLS 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. PEEK, WYATT (HD) FALLON 9.590 9.00 8.570 10.00 18.160 10.00 29.00
2. FULLMER, SYDNEY (HL) INDEPENDENT 9.590 9.00 8.570 10.00 18.160 10.00 29.00
3. JEPSON, JACE (HD) PAHRUMP 7.910 10.00 13.230 8.00 21.140 8.00 26.00
4. MORIAN, ANDREW (HD) DOUGLAS-CARSON 11.510 8.00 8.680 9.00 20.190 9.00 26.00
5. BORKMAN, BROCK (HL) INDEPENDENT 7.910 10.00 13.230 8.00 21.140 8.00 26.00
6. LANCASTER, ELI (HL) BATTLE MT 11.510 8.00 8.680 9.00 20.190 9.00 26.00
7. MORRISON, OLEN (HD) WELLS 14.200 7.00 37.440 5.00 51.640 7.00 19.00
8. MORRISON, EYER (HL) WELLS 14.200 7.00 37.440 5.00 51.640 7.00 19.00
9. WRIGHT, AUDREY (HD) ELKO CO 37.550 5.00 18.910 7.00 56.460 6.00 18.00
10. JENSEN, GAVEN (HL) FALLON 37.550 5.00 18.910 7.00 56.460 6.00 18.00
11. DELONG, MATTI (HD) HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 22.610 6.00 222.610 5.00 11.00
12. RODERICK, ELLA (HL) WELLS 200.000 0.00 22.610 6.00 222.610 5.00 11.00
13. STEWARD, CADE (HD) ALAMO 37.160 6.00 200.000 0.00 237.160 4.00 10.00
14. BYRD, LANE (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 37.160 6.00 200.000 0.00 237.160 4.00 10.00
15. BUCHANAN, OLIVER (HD) EUREKA 200.000 0.00 37.790 4.00 237.790 3.00 7.00
16. BUCHANAN, SCARLETT (HL) EUREKA 200.000 0.00 37.790 4.00 237.790 3.00 7.00
17. FRY, HUNTER (HD) ALAMO 50.630 4.00 200.000 0.00 250.630 2.00 6.00
18. SOLIS, PORTER HENRY (HL) LAS VEGAS 50.630 4.00 200.000 0.00 250.630 2.00 6.00
19. MOSER, LYNDEE (HD) LAS VEGAS 54.370 3.00 200.000 0.00 254.370 1.00 4.00
20. POTRATZ, KAYDENCE (HL) LAS VEGAS 54.370 3.00 200.000 0.00 254.370 1.00 4.00
21. YARDLEY, FALLON (HD) INDEPENDENT 38.490 0.00 200.000 0.00 238.490 0.00 0.00
22. MCKNIGHT, KADE (HD) FERNLEY 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
23. FREHNER, ALLI (HD) LAS VEGAS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
24. CHRISTIAN, C J (HD) ALAMO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
25. FILIPPINI, QUIL (HD) EUREKA 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
26. HEELER, DRAW (HL) 38.490 0.00 200.000 0.00 238.490 0.00 0.00
27. HARRY, JACE (HL) FERNLEY 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
28. WEBBER, ELLIE (HL) ALAMO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
29. SILVA, EMMETT (HL) ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
30. SILVA, BRYCE (HL) ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
TIE-DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. SILVA, EMMETT ELKO CO 13.850 9.00 12.710 10.00 26.560 10.00 29.00
2. BUCHANAN, OLIVER EUREKA 29.000 8.00 32.540 9.00 61.540 9.00 26.00
3. BORKMAN, BROCK INDEPENDENT 35.130 7.00 32.720 8.00 67.850 8.00 23.00
4. CHRISTIAN, C J ALAMO 12.480 10.00 200.000 0.00 212.480 7.00 17.00