Scores Listing for Washoe JH(10/24/2020-Washoe)


(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

Results sorted by 'TOTAL POINTS'

BAREBACK STEER RID
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Score
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Score
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Score
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. MORRISON, EYER WELLS 57.0 10.00 59.0 10.00 116.0 10.00 30.00
2. CHRISTIAN, C J ALAMO 53.0 9.00 0.0 0.00 53.0 9.00 18.00
3. MOUNTZ, BRANDON PAHRUMP 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. POTRATZ, KAYDENCE LAS VEGAS 18.142 8.00 18.353 7.00 36.495 10.00 25.00
2. BARTO, BRYNN HUMBOLDT CO 18.491 7.00 18.350 8.00 36.841 9.00 24.00
3. DELONG, MATTI HUMBOLDT CO 18.856 6.00 18.326 9.00 37.182 7.00 22.00
4. VAN NORMAN, MAGGIE INDEPENDENT 18.940 4.00 18.150 10.00 37.090 8.00 22.00
5. FILIPPINI, QUIL EUREKA 18.927 5.00 18.368 6.00 37.295 6.00 17.00
6. FREHNER, ALLI LAS VEGAS 19.210 3.00 18.812 4.00 38.022 5.00 12.00
7. WRIGHT, AUDREY ELKO CO 17.726 10.00 22.983 0.00 40.709 0.00 10.00
8. PROCESS, OLIVIA SPANISH SPRINGS 17.792 9.00 23.179 0.00 40.971 0.00 9.00
9. MASHBURN, JORJA BATTLE MT 20.202 0.00 19.130 3.00 39.332 4.00 7.00
10. LINNELL, CAYLEE ELKO CO 19.728 2.00 19.628 1.00 39.356 3.00 6.00
11. RODERICK, ELLA WELLS 23.426 0.00 18.481 5.00 41.907 0.00 5.00
12. STEEN, SABRA FALLON 20.222 0.00 19.157 2.00 39.379 2.00 4.00
13. GENCHI, RYLIE SPANISH SPRINGS 20.098 1.00 19.923 0.00 40.021 0.00 1.00
14. STEEN, SHYANN FALLON 20.101 0.00 19.910 0.00 40.011 1.00 1.00
15. BLISS, HANNAH EUREKA 20.392 0.00 21.467 0.00 41.859 0.00 0.00
16. SOMMERS, GRACE DOUGLAS-CARSON 20.593 0.00 20.240 0.00 40.833 0.00 0.00
17. BUCHANAN, JAYDEN EUREKA 20.825 0.00 21.489 0.00 42.314 0.00 0.00
18. MARSHALL, KAYLEIGH HUMBOLDT CO 21.674 0.00 23.896 0.00 45.570 0.00 0.00
19. WHITE, GABRIELLE INDEPENDENT 23.926 0.00 36.807 0.00 60.733 0.00 0.00
20. DANEN, RILEY DOUGLAS-CARSON 24.194 0.00 21.368 0.00 45.562 0.00 0.00
21. LUQUE, CARMEN FERNLEY 24.584 0.00 24.999 0.00 49.583 0.00 0.00
22. VELASCO, KYLIE ELKO CO 24.915 0.00 22.056 0.00 46.971 0.00 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. STEWARD, CADE ALAMO 3.270 10.00 14.990 8.00 18.260 10.00 28.00
2. MCKNIGHT, KADE FERNLEY 28.330 6.00 6.320 9.00 34.650 9.00 24.00
3. CHRISTIAN, C J ALAMO 19.100 7.00 31.520 7.00 50.620 8.00 22.00
4. JENSEN, GAVEN FALLON 4.670 9.00 200.000 0.00 204.670 7.00 16.00
5. MORRISON, OLEN WELLS 200.000 0.00 5.010 10.00 205.010 5.00 15.00
6. SILVA, BRYCE ELKO CO 4.880 8.00 200.000 0.00 204.880 6.00 14.00
7. BYRD, LANE HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
8. FRY, HUNTER ALAMO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
9. MORRISON, EYER WELLS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
10. HENDRICKS, RECORD SPANISH SPRINGS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
11. SOLIS, PORTER HENRY LAS VEGAS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. SILVA, EMMETT ELKO CO 9.860 10.00 10.980 10.00 20.840 10.00 30.00
2. MCKNIGHT, KADE FERNLEY 12.560 8.00 12.540 9.00 25.100 9.00 26.00
3. HENDRICKS, RECORD SPANISH SPRINGS 12.840 7.00 12.650 8.00 25.490 8.00 23.00
4. CHRISTIAN, C J ALAMO 12.360 9.00 13.700 6.00 26.060 7.00 22.00
5. MORRISON, EYER WELLS 14.250 6.00 13.090 7.00 27.340 6.00 19.00
6. BORKMAN, BROCK INDEPENDENT 17.740 4.00 14.450 3.00 32.190 5.00 12.00
7. BYRD, LANE HUMBOLDT CO 25.450 1.00 13.970 4.00 39.420 4.00 9.00
8. SOLIS, PORTER HENRY LAS VEGAS 15.070 5.00 30.330 0.00 45.400 2.00 7.00
9. SIMPSON, LEVRETT SPANISH SPRINGS 25.610 0.00 18.410 2.00 44.020 3.00 5.00
10. STEWARD, CADE ALAMO 35.180 0.00 13.780 5.00 48.960 0.00 5.00
11. SILVA, BRYCE ELKO CO 20.180 3.00 200.000 0.00 220.180 0.00 3.00
12. FRY, HUNTER ALAMO 24.920 2.00 20.920 0.00 45.840 1.00 3.00
13. HURT, WYATT K ELKO CO 31.350 0.00 19.360 1.00 50.710 0.00 1.00
14. LUSK, WYATT ELKO CO 25.520 0.00 24.700 0.00 50.220 0.00 0.00
15. THOMAS, WYATT HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 41.690 0.00 241.690 0.00 0.00
16. MORRISON, OLEN WELLS 200.000 0.00 19.480 0.00 219.480 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Score
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Score
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Score
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. MORRISON, EYER WELLS 60.0 10.00 56.0 9.00 116.0 10.00 29.00
2. LUSK, WYATT ELKO CO 0.0 0.00 57.0 10.00 57.0 9.00 19.00
3. CHRISTIAN, C J ALAMO 0.0 0.00 53.0 8.00 53.0 8.00 16.00
4. MORRISON, OLEN WELLS 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. MOUNTZ, BRANDON PAHRUMP 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. MORIAN, ANDREW DOUGLAS-CARSON 3.080 10.00 6.290 9.00 9.370 10.00 29.00
2. CHRISTIAN, C J ALAMO 13.630 8.00 4.610 10.00 18.240 9.00 27.00
3. MORRISON, EYER WELLS 9.640 9.00 29.470 6.00 39.110 8.00 23.00
4. MORRISON, OLEN WELLS 21.260 7.00 25.620 7.00 46.880 7.00 21.00
5. FRY, HUNTER ALAMO 200.000 0.00 15.230 8.00 215.230 6.00 14.00
6. SILVA, EMMETT ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 54.500 5.00 254.500 5.00 10.00
7. STEWARD, CADE ALAMO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
8. LUSK, WYATT ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
9. HURT, WYATT K ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
10. MADALENA, WYATT BATTLE MT 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
11. SILVA, BRYCE ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. POTRATZ, KAYDENCE LAS VEGAS 4.230 9.00 4.170 10.00 8.400 10.00 29.00
2. DELONG, MATTI HUMBOLDT CO 3.100 10.00 200.000 0.00 203.100 9.00 19.00
3. FREHNER, ALLI LAS VEGAS 200.000 0.00 4.350 9.00 204.350 8.00 17.00
4. WRIGHT, AUDREY ELKO CO 5.050 8.00 200.000 0.00 205.050 7.00 15.00
5. STEEN, SABRA FALLON 6.060 7.00 200.000 0.00 206.060 6.00 13.00
6. RODERICK, ELLA WELLS 7.020 6.00 200.000 0.00 207.020 5.00 11.00
7. FILIPPINI, QUIL EUREKA 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
8. MARSHALL, KAYLEIGH HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
9. WHITAKER, MOLLY WELLS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
10. BLISS, HANNAH EUREKA 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
11. PROCESS, OLIVIA SPANISH SPRINGS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
12. BARTO, BRYNN HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
13. MASHBURN, JORJA BATTLE MT 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
14. VAN NORMAN, MAGGIE INDEPENDENT 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
15. MORI, NATALIE HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
16. BUCHANAN, JAYDEN EUREKA 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
17. BUCHANAN, SCARLETT EUREKA 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. POTRATZ, KAYDENCE LAS VEGAS 11.500 8.00 10.020 10.00 21.520 10.00 28.00
2. STEEN, SABRA FALLON 9.130 10.00 13.830 7.00 22.960 9.00 26.00
3. WRIGHT, AUDREY ELKO CO 11.170 9.00 13.790 8.00 24.960 8.00 25.00
4. BUCHANAN, SCARLETT EUREKA 12.020 7.00 13.170 9.00 25.190 7.00 23.00
5. WHITAKER, MOLLY WELLS 13.590 5.00 15.750 4.00 29.340 6.00 15.00
6. FILIPPINI, QUIL EUREKA 13.290 6.00 18.230 0.00 31.520 4.00 10.00
7. WHITE, GABRIELLE INDEPENDENT 14.610 3.00 16.280 1.00 30.890 5.00 9.00
8. LUQUE, CARMEN FERNLEY 17.790 0.00 14.680 5.00 32.470 3.00 8.00
9. BEHRENDT, KYLIE ANN FERNLEY 200.000 0.00 14.260 6.00 214.260 0.00 6.00
10. PROCESS, OLIVIA SPANISH SPRINGS 16.470 1.00 16.020 2.00 32.490 2.00 5.00
11. VELASCO, KYLIE ELKO CO 14.180 4.00 24.330 0.00 38.510 0.00 4.00
12. BUCHANAN, JAYDEN EUREKA 200.000 0.00 16.010 3.00 216.010 0.00 3.00
13. LINNELL, CAYLEE ELKO CO 14.630 2.00 23.540 0.00 38.170 0.00 2.00
14. BARTO, BRYNN HUMBOLDT CO 17.160 0.00 18.510 0.00 35.670 1.00 1.00
15. MASHBURN, JORJA BATTLE MT 18.880 0.00 19.340 0.00 38.220 0.00 0.00
16. DANEN, RILEY DOUGLAS-CARSON 20.850 0.00 17.070 0.00 37.920 0.00 0.00
17. RODERICK, ELLA WELLS 23.950 0.00 17.610 0.00 41.560 0.00 0.00
18. MADALENA, DANIELLE BATTLE MT 35.910 0.00 200.000 0.00 235.910 0.00 0.00
19. DELONG, MATTI HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. WRIGHT, AUDREY ELKO CO 21.594 10.00 21.901 10.00 43.495 10.00 30.00
2. RODERICK, ELLA WELLS 23.644 8.00 22.813 9.00 46.457 9.00 26.00
3. LINNELL, CAYLEE ELKO CO 25.112 6.00 25.222 3.00 50.334 8.00 17.00
4. BUCHANAN, JAYDEN EUREKA 25.640 3.00 24.884 4.00 50.524 7.00 14.00
5. STEEN, SABRA FALLON 28.012 0.00 23.905 6.00 51.917 6.00 12.00
6. BLISS, HANNAH EUREKA 30.444 0.00 24.276 5.00 54.720 5.00 10.00
7. LUQUE, CARMEN FERNLEY 23.609 9.00 200.000 0.00 223.609 0.00 9.00
8. DELONG, MATTI HUMBOLDT CO 38.802 0.00 23.019 8.00 61.821 1.00 9.00
9. POTRATZ, KAYDENCE LAS VEGAS 23.859 7.00 200.000 0.00 223.859 0.00 7.00
10. VAN NORMAN, MAGGIE INDEPENDENT 25.375 4.00 30.178 0.00 55.553 3.00 7.00
11. STEEN, SHYANN FALLON 200.000 0.00 23.889 7.00 223.889 0.00 7.00
12. PROCESS, OLIVIA SPANISH SPRINGS 27.791 1.00 27.031 1.00 54.822 4.00 6.00
13. GENCHI, RYLIE SPANISH SPRINGS 25.366 5.00 200.000 0.00 225.366 0.00 5.00
14. MORI, NATALIE HUMBOLDT CO 27.077 2.00 32.671 0.00 59.748 2.00 4.00
15. MASHBURN, JORJA BATTLE MT 200.000 0.00 25.531 2.00 225.531 0.00 2.00
16. FILIPPINI, QUIL EUREKA 30.529 0.00 31.982 0.00 62.511 0.00 0.00
17. BARTO, BRYNN HUMBOLDT CO 35.488 0.00 34.701 0.00 70.189 0.00 0.00
18. MARSHALL, KAYLEIGH HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 33.825 0.00 233.825 0.00 0.00
19. DANEN, RILEY DOUGLAS-CARSON 200.000 0.00 30.133 0.00 230.133 0.00 0.00
20. WHITE, GABRIELLE INDEPENDENT 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
21. VELASCO, KYLIE ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. VELASCO, KYLIE (HL) ELKO CO 15.320 8.00 21.350 6.00 36.670 10.00 24.00
2. SILVA, EMMETT (HD) ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 9.110 10.00 209.110 9.00 19.00
3. WRIGHT, AUDREY (HL) ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 9.110 10.00 209.110 9.00 19.00
4. STEWARD, CADE (HD) ALAMO 11.910 10.00 200.000 0.00 211.910 8.00 18.00
5. PROCESS, OLIVIA (HL) SPANISH SPRINGS 11.910 10.00 200.000 0.00 211.910 8.00 18.00
6. FILIPPINI, QUIL (HL) EUREKA 200.000 0.00 13.280 9.00 213.280 7.00 16.00
7. MCKNIGHT, KADE (HD) FERNLEY 13.470 9.00 200.000 0.00 213.470 6.00 15.00
8. BEHRENDT, KYLIE ANN (HL) FERNLEY 13.470 9.00 200.000 0.00 213.470 6.00 15.00
9. BUCHANAN, OLIVER (HD) EUREKA 200.000 0.00 16.650 8.00 216.650 5.00 13.00
10. BUCHANAN, SCARLETT (HL) EUREKA 200.000 0.00 16.650 8.00 216.650 5.00 13.00
11. BORKMAN, BROCK (HD) INDEPENDENT 200.000 0.00 17.590 7.00 217.590 4.00 11.00
12. DELONG, MATTI (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 17.590 7.00 217.590 4.00 11.00
13. BYRD, LANE (HD) HUMBOLDT CO 30.460 7.00 200.000 0.00 230.460 3.00 10.00
14. MASHBURN, JORJA (HL) BATTLE MT 30.460 7.00 200.000 0.00 230.460 3.00 10.00
15. ROPER, DRAW (HD) 15.320 0.00 21.350 0.00 36.670 0.00 0.00
16. MORRISON, EYER (HD) WELLS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
17. CHRISTIAN, C J (HD) ALAMO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
18. ROPER, DRAW (HD) 200.000 0.00 13.280 0.00 213.280 0.00 0.00
19. RODERICK, ELLA (HL) WELLS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
20. FREHNER, ALLI (HL) LAS VEGAS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
SADDLE BRNC STEER RD
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Score
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Score
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Score
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. MORRISON, EYER WELLS 59.0 10.00 53.0 10.00 112.0 10.00 30.00
2. MORRISON, OLEN WELLS 51.0 9.00 0.0 0.00 51.0 9.00 18.00
3. WHITELEY, TRENT ELKO CO 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. MCKNIGHT, KADE (HD) FERNLEY 28.280 7.00 14.420 10.00 42.700 10.00 27.00
2. BORKMAN, BROCK (HL) INDEPENDENT 28.280 7.00 14.420 10.00 42.700 10.00 27.00
3. CHRISTIAN, C J (HD) ALAMO 50.760 6.00 24.430 9.00 75.190 9.00 24.00
4. SILVA, EMMETT (HL) ELKO CO 50.760 6.00 24.430 9.00 75.190 9.00 24.00
5. WRIGHT, AUDREY (HD) ELKO CO 10.640 10.00 200.000 0.00 210.640 8.00 18.00
6. JENSEN, GAVEN (HL) FALLON 10.640 10.00 200.000 0.00 210.640 8.00 18.00
7. MORRISON, OLEN (HD) WELLS 15.160 9.00 200.000 0.00 215.160 7.00 16.00
8. MORRISON, EYER (HL) WELLS 15.160 9.00 200.000 0.00 215.160 7.00 16.00
9. STEWARD, CADE (HD) ALAMO 25.630 8.00 200.000 0.00 225.630 6.00 14.00
10. BYRD, LANE (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 25.630 8.00 200.000 0.00 225.630 6.00 14.00
11. DELONG, MATTI (HD) HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 51.040 8.00 251.040 5.00 13.00
12. RODERICK, ELLA (HL) WELLS 200.000 0.00 51.040 8.00 251.040 5.00 13.00
13. BUCHANAN, OLIVER (HD) EUREKA 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
14. FILIPPINI, QUIL (HD) EUREKA 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
15. VAN NORMAN, MAGGIE (HD) INDEPENDENT 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
16. MORIAN, ANDREW (HD) DOUGLAS-CARSON 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
17. FREHNER, ALLI (HD) LAS VEGAS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
18. FRY, HUNTER (HD) ALAMO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
19. BUCHANAN, SCARLETT (HL) EUREKA 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
20. SILVA, BRYCE (HL) ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
21. BARTO, BRYNN (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
22. BLISS, HANNAH (HL) EUREKA 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
23. POTRATZ, KAYDENCE (HL) LAS VEGAS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
24. SOLIS, PORTER HENRY (HL) LAS VEGAS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
TIE-DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. SILVA, EMMETT ELKO CO 14.000 10.00 19.020 9.00 33.020 10.00 29.00
2. BORKMAN, BROCK INDEPENDENT 26.450 9.00 18.710 10.00 45.160 9.00 28.00
3. BUCHANAN, OLIVER EUREKA 26.460 8.00 27.710 8.00 54.170 8.00 24.00