Scores Listing for Elko JH(10/10/2020-Elko)


(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

Results sorted by 'TOTAL POINTS'

BAREBACK STEER RID
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Score
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Score
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Score
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. MORRISON, EYER WELLS 56.0 10.00 0.0 0.00 56.0 10.00 20.00
2. CHRISTIAN, C J ALAMO 0.0 0.00 28.0 10.00 28.0 9.00 19.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. BARTO, BRYNN HUMBOLDT CO 17.420 9.00 17.352 9.00 34.772 10.00 28.00
2. PROCESS, OLIVIA SPANISH SPRINGS 17.536 7.00 17.395 8.00 34.931 9.00 24.00
3. WEBBER, ELLIE ALAMO 17.753 6.00 17.275 10.00 35.028 8.00 24.00
4. WRIGHT, AUDREY ELKO CO 17.772 5.00 17.440 7.00 35.212 7.00 19.00
5. POTRATZ, KAYDENCE LAS VEGAS 17.418 10.00 22.325 0.00 39.743 0.00 10.00
6. MOSER, REESE LAS VEGAS 18.421 1.00 18.112 3.00 36.533 6.00 10.00
7. DELONG, MATTI HUMBOLDT CO 17.878 4.00 18.832 0.00 36.710 5.00 9.00
8. RODERICK, ELLA WELLS 17.524 8.00 200.000 0.00 217.524 0.00 8.00
9. GIBSON, HALEY LAS VEGAS 19.169 0.00 17.884 5.00 37.053 3.00 8.00
10. FREHNER, ALLI LAS VEGAS 17.941 3.00 18.817 0.00 36.758 4.00 7.00
11. LINNELL, CAYLEE ELKO CO 19.081 0.00 17.986 4.00 37.067 2.00 6.00
12. FULLMER, SYDNEY INDEPENDENT 22.288 0.00 17.467 6.00 39.755 0.00 6.00
13. FILIPPINI, QUIL EUREKA 19.143 0.00 18.188 2.00 37.331 1.00 3.00
14. MOSER, LYNDEE LAS VEGAS 18.241 2.00 25.813 0.00 44.054 0.00 2.00
15. CLARK, DUSTY DOUGLAS-CARSON 24.924 0.00 18.312 1.00 43.236 0.00 1.00
16. LUQUE, CARMEN FERNLEY 18.469 0.00 25.103 0.00 43.572 0.00 0.00
17. STEEN, SHYANN FALLON 18.538 0.00 23.777 0.00 42.315 0.00 0.00
18. MASHBURN, JORJA BATTLE MT 19.148 0.00 20.215 0.00 39.363 0.00 0.00
19. GOINGS, LAUREN FALLON 19.241 0.00 20.027 0.00 39.268 0.00 0.00
20. VAN NORMAN, MAGGIE INDEPENDENT 19.424 0.00 18.524 0.00 37.948 0.00 0.00
21. VELASCO, KYLIE ELKO CO 19.552 0.00 18.613 0.00 38.165 0.00 0.00
22. SOMMERS, GRACE DOUGLAS-CARSON 19.845 0.00 19.652 0.00 39.497 0.00 0.00
23. GENCHI, RYLIE SPANISH SPRINGS 20.030 0.00 18.737 0.00 38.767 0.00 0.00
24. BUCHANAN, JAYDEN EUREKA 20.065 0.00 18.894 0.00 38.959 0.00 0.00
25. BLISS, HANNAH EUREKA 20.130 0.00 19.394 0.00 39.524 0.00 0.00
26. STEEN, SABRA FALLON 20.255 0.00 25.087 0.00 45.342 0.00 0.00
27. SENA, BROOKLYNN WHITE PINE 23.002 0.00 18.650 0.00 41.652 0.00 0.00
28. GOINGS, KAITLIN FALLON 200.000 0.00 24.740 0.00 224.740 0.00 0.00
29. MADSEN, KATEE ALAMO 200.000 0.00 23.493 0.00 223.493 0.00 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. STEWARD, CADE ALAMO 3.860 10.00 4.200 9.00 8.060 10.00 29.00
2. MORRISON, OLEN WELLS 5.860 8.00 4.900 8.00 10.760 9.00 25.00
3. LANCASTER, ELI BATTLE MT 4.000 9.00 14.270 6.00 18.270 8.00 23.00
4. JEPSON, JACE PAHRUMP 9.890 7.00 58.250 5.00 68.140 7.00 19.00
5. MCKNIGHT, KADE FERNLEY 200.000 0.00 2.760 10.00 202.760 6.00 16.00
6. CHRISTIAN, C J ALAMO 200.000 0.00 5.330 7.00 205.330 5.00 12.00
7. JENSEN, GAVEN FALLON 14.230 6.00 200.000 0.00 214.230 4.00 10.00
8. PEEK, WYATT FALLON 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
9. STOUARD, CHASE INDEPENDENT 200.000 0.00 2.540 0.00 202.540 0.00 0.00
10. FRY, HUNTER ALAMO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
11. SOLIS, PORTER HENRY LAS VEGAS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
12. MORRISON, EYER WELLS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
13. BYRD, LANE HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
14. SILVA, BRYCE ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. MORRISON, EYER WELLS 10.020 10.00 11.410 9.00 21.430 10.00 29.00
2. MCKNIGHT, KADE FERNLEY 12.250 8.00 11.200 10.00 23.450 9.00 27.00
3. SILVA, EMMETT ELKO CO 11.250 9.00 12.910 7.00 24.160 8.00 24.00
4. CHRISTIAN, C J ALAMO 12.270 7.00 12.510 8.00 24.780 7.00 22.00
5. BORKMAN, BROCK INDEPENDENT 14.660 6.00 14.070 4.00 28.730 6.00 16.00
6. PEEK, WYATT FALLON 15.760 3.00 13.660 6.00 29.420 5.00 14.00
7. HENDRICKS, RECORD SPANISH SPRINGS 16.170 2.00 13.670 5.00 29.840 4.00 11.00
8. JEPSON, JACE PAHRUMP 15.190 5.00 15.580 2.00 30.770 2.00 9.00
9. MORRISON, OLEN WELLS 16.240 1.00 14.240 3.00 30.480 3.00 7.00
10. SILVA, BRYCE ELKO CO 15.360 4.00 17.240 0.00 32.600 1.00 5.00
11. FRY, HUNTER ALAMO 18.840 0.00 16.230 1.00 35.070 0.00 1.00
12. STEWARD, CADE ALAMO 16.500 0.00 16.670 0.00 33.170 0.00 0.00
13. SOLIS, PORTER HENRY LAS VEGAS 22.040 0.00 24.030 0.00 46.070 0.00 0.00
14. HURT, WYATT K ELKO CO 23.810 0.00 25.640 0.00 49.450 0.00 0.00
15. LUSK, WYATT ELKO CO 23.930 0.00 21.910 0.00 45.840 0.00 0.00
16. BYRD, LANE HUMBOLDT CO 27.050 0.00 28.020 0.00 55.070 0.00 0.00
17. STOUARD, CHASE INDEPENDENT 200.000 0.00 13.670 0.00 213.670 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Score
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Score
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Score
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. MORRISON, EYER WELLS 58.0 10.00 61.0 10.00 119.0 10.00 30.00
2. CHRISTIAN, C J ALAMO 44.0 9.00 0.0 0.00 44.0 9.00 18.00
3. LUSK, WYATT ELKO CO 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. MORRISON, OLEN WELLS 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. MOUNTZ, BRANDON PAHRUMP 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. JEPSON, JACE PAHRUMP 3.840 10.00 10.840 9.00 14.680 9.00 28.00
2. MORRISON, EYER WELLS 11.040 8.00 3.470 10.00 14.510 10.00 28.00
3. MORIAN, ANDREW DOUGLAS-CARSON 10.790 9.00 17.730 7.00 28.520 8.00 24.00
4. SILVA, EMMETT ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 17.390 8.00 217.390 7.00 15.00
5. SILVA, BRYCE ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 18.510 6.00 218.510 6.00 12.00
6. FRY, HUNTER ALAMO 38.120 7.00 200.000 0.00 238.120 4.00 11.00
7. MORRISON, OLEN WELLS 200.000 0.00 23.950 5.00 223.950 5.00 10.00
8. LANCASTER, ELI BATTLE MT 45.760 6.00 200.000 0.00 245.760 3.00 9.00
9. CHRISTIAN, C J ALAMO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
10. MADALENA, WYATT BATTLE MT 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
11. LUSK, WYATT ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
12. BORKMAN, BROCK INDEPENDENT 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
13. STEWARD, CADE ALAMO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
14. HURT, WYATT K ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. FREHNER, ALLI LAS VEGAS 3.860 9.00 5.870 9.00 9.730 10.00 28.00
2. DELONG, MATTI HUMBOLDT CO 3.450 10.00 9.330 7.00 12.780 9.00 26.00
3. POTRATZ, KAYDENCE LAS VEGAS 4.490 8.00 26.520 5.00 31.010 6.00 19.00
4. STEEN, SABRA FALLON 6.050 5.00 15.840 6.00 21.890 8.00 19.00
5. VAN NORMAN, MAGGIE INDEPENDENT 22.740 3.00 6.340 8.00 29.080 7.00 18.00
6. FULLMER, SYDNEY INDEPENDENT 200.000 0.00 2.510 10.00 202.510 5.00 15.00
7. MOSER, LYNDEE LAS VEGAS 4.500 7.00 200.000 0.00 204.500 4.00 11.00
8. BUCHANAN, SCARLETT EUREKA 4.700 6.00 200.000 0.00 204.700 3.00 9.00
9. BARTO, BRYNN HUMBOLDT CO 13.370 4.00 200.000 0.00 213.370 2.00 6.00
10. PROCESS, OLIVIA SPANISH SPRINGS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
11. WHITAKER, MOLLY WELLS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
12. FILIPPINI, QUIL EUREKA 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
13. BUCHANAN, JAYDEN EUREKA 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
14. MORI, NATALIE HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
15. MASHBURN, JORJA BATTLE MT 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
16. BLISS, HANNAH EUREKA 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
17. RODERICK, ELLA WELLS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
18. WRIGHT, AUDREY ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
19. WEBBER, ELLIE ALAMO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. POTRATZ, KAYDENCE LAS VEGAS 10.270 9.00 9.240 10.00 19.510 10.00 29.00
2. STEEN, SABRA FALLON 10.600 8.00 11.520 7.00 22.120 9.00 24.00
3. FULLMER, SYDNEY INDEPENDENT 12.300 4.00 11.100 8.00 23.400 8.00 20.00
4. GOINGS, KAITLIN FALLON 11.880 6.00 11.700 6.00 23.580 7.00 19.00
5. MOSER, LYNDEE LAS VEGAS 13.050 3.00 10.790 9.00 23.840 6.00 18.00
6. DELONG, MATTI HUMBOLDT CO 10.170 10.00 18.560 0.00 28.730 1.00 11.00
7. WEBBER, ELLIE ALAMO 11.570 7.00 14.830 0.00 26.400 4.00 11.00
8. WRIGHT, AUDREY ELKO CO 12.090 5.00 13.280 0.00 25.370 5.00 10.00
9. BUCHANAN, SCARLETT EUREKA 17.160 0.00 12.020 5.00 29.180 0.00 5.00
10. GOINGS, LAUREN FALLON 13.890 2.00 14.460 0.00 28.350 2.00 4.00
11. LINNELL, CAYLEE ELKO CO 14.130 1.00 13.510 0.00 27.640 3.00 4.00
12. VELASCO, KYLIE ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 12.300 4.00 212.300 0.00 4.00
13. BEHRENDT, KYLIE ANN FERNLEY 18.450 0.00 12.490 3.00 30.940 0.00 3.00
14. MADSEN, KATEE ALAMO 17.020 0.00 12.920 2.00 29.940 0.00 2.00
15. FILIPPINI, QUIL EUREKA 18.780 0.00 13.090 1.00 31.870 0.00 1.00
16. WHITAKER, MOLLY WELLS 14.830 0.00 16.890 0.00 31.720 0.00 0.00
17. MOSER, REESE LAS VEGAS 15.210 0.00 200.000 0.00 215.210 0.00 0.00
18. BUCHANAN, JAYDEN EUREKA 15.280 0.00 21.590 0.00 36.870 0.00 0.00
19. BARTO, BRYNN HUMBOLDT CO 15.490 0.00 15.800 0.00 31.290 0.00 0.00
20. PROCESS, OLIVIA SPANISH SPRINGS 15.500 0.00 200.000 0.00 215.500 0.00 0.00
21. MASHBURN, JORJA BATTLE MT 16.430 0.00 16.350 0.00 32.780 0.00 0.00
22. LUQUE, CARMEN FERNLEY 17.730 0.00 14.140 0.00 31.870 0.00 0.00
23. RODERICK, ELLA WELLS 23.730 0.00 200.000 0.00 223.730 0.00 0.00
24. MADALENA, DANIELLE BATTLE MT 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. WRIGHT, AUDREY ELKO CO 21.992 10.00 21.458 10.00 43.450 10.00 30.00
2. RODERICK, ELLA WELLS 23.390 6.00 22.938 9.00 46.328 9.00 24.00
3. GOINGS, LAUREN FALLON 24.026 5.00 24.589 8.00 48.615 8.00 21.00
4. POTRATZ, KAYDENCE LAS VEGAS 24.636 3.00 24.772 6.00 49.408 7.00 16.00
5. DELONG, MATTI HUMBOLDT CO 22.486 9.00 27.560 0.00 50.046 6.00 15.00
6. WEBBER, ELLIE ALAMO 23.231 7.00 27.884 0.00 51.115 5.00 12.00
7. LUQUE, CARMEN FERNLEY 28.938 0.00 24.753 7.00 53.691 4.00 11.00
8. FILIPPINI, QUIL EUREKA 22.935 8.00 200.000 0.00 222.935 0.00 8.00
9. BUCHANAN, JAYDEN EUREKA 31.708 0.00 24.787 5.00 56.495 3.00 8.00
10. MOSER, REESE LAS VEGAS 24.065 4.00 200.000 0.00 224.065 0.00 4.00
11. CLARK, DUSTY DOUGLAS-CARSON 200.000 0.00 24.808 4.00 224.808 0.00 4.00
12. VELASCO, KYLIE ELKO CO 29.817 0.00 26.811 1.00 56.628 2.00 3.00
13. GOINGS, KAITLIN FALLON 36.919 0.00 25.329 3.00 62.248 0.00 3.00
14. MASHBURN, JORJA BATTLE MT 24.642 2.00 39.046 0.00 63.688 0.00 2.00
15. STEEN, SABRA FALLON 24.717 1.00 33.197 0.00 57.914 1.00 2.00
16. PROCESS, OLIVIA SPANISH SPRINGS 32.178 0.00 26.683 2.00 58.861 0.00 2.00
17. VAN NORMAN, MAGGIE INDEPENDENT 25.808 0.00 200.000 0.00 225.808 0.00 0.00
18. STEEN, SHYANN FALLON 29.470 0.00 33.778 0.00 63.248 0.00 0.00
19. LINNELL, CAYLEE ELKO CO 29.874 0.00 200.000 0.00 229.874 0.00 0.00
20. BLISS, HANNAH EUREKA 30.491 0.00 50.478 0.00 80.969 0.00 0.00
21. FULLMER, SYDNEY INDEPENDENT 31.432 0.00 31.759 0.00 63.191 0.00 0.00
22. BARTO, BRYNN HUMBOLDT CO 32.053 0.00 38.459 0.00 70.512 0.00 0.00
23. GIBSON, HALEY LAS VEGAS 32.915 0.00 34.312 0.00 67.227 0.00 0.00
24. GENCHI, RYLIE SPANISH SPRINGS 33.944 0.00 200.000 0.00 233.944 0.00 0.00
25. MADSEN, KATEE ALAMO 37.932 0.00 200.000 0.00 237.932 0.00 0.00
26. MORI, NATALIE HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
27. SENA, BROOKLYNN WHITE PINE 200.000 0.00 30.893 0.00 230.893 0.00 0.00
28. MOSER, LYNDEE LAS VEGAS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. SILVA, EMMETT (HD) ELKO CO 8.880 9.00 13.310 7.00 22.190 10.00 26.00
2. WRIGHT, AUDREY (HL) ELKO CO 8.880 9.00 13.310 7.00 22.190 10.00 26.00
3. MORRISON, EYER (HD) WELLS 9.930 8.00 13.080 8.00 23.010 9.00 25.00
4. RODERICK, ELLA (HL) WELLS 9.930 8.00 13.080 8.00 23.010 9.00 25.00
5. STEWARD, CADE (HD) ALAMO 20.200 3.00 12.340 9.00 32.540 8.00 20.00
6. PROCESS, OLIVIA (HL) SPANISH SPRINGS 20.200 3.00 12.340 9.00 32.540 8.00 20.00
7. VELASCO, KYLIE (HL) ELKO CO 20.160 4.00 13.700 6.00 33.860 7.00 17.00
8. GOINGS, LAUREN (HL) FALLON 10.400 7.00 24.770 2.00 35.170 6.00 15.00
9. JEPSON, JACE (HD) PAHRUMP 8.290 10.00 200.000 0.00 208.290 3.00 13.00
10. PEEK, WYATT (HD) FALLON 16.580 5.00 22.790 3.00 39.370 5.00 13.00
11. WEBBER, ELLIE (HL) ALAMO 8.290 10.00 200.000 0.00 208.290 3.00 13.00
12. MOSER, LYNDEE (HL) LAS VEGAS 16.580 5.00 22.790 3.00 39.370 5.00 13.00
13. BUCHANAN, OLIVER (HD) EUREKA 200.000 0.00 12.190 10.00 212.190 2.00 12.00
14. BUCHANAN, SCARLETT (HL) EUREKA 200.000 0.00 12.190 10.00 212.190 2.00 12.00
15. CHRISTIAN, C J (HD) ALAMO 35.460 1.00 15.450 5.00 50.910 4.00 10.00
16. FREHNER, ALLI (HL) LAS VEGAS 35.460 1.00 15.450 5.00 50.910 4.00 10.00
17. GOINGS, KAITLIN (HL) FALLON 14.920 6.00 200.000 0.00 214.920 1.00 7.00
18. MCKNIGHT, KADE (HD) FERNLEY 200.000 0.00 17.960 4.00 217.960 0.00 4.00
19. BEHRENDT, KYLIE ANN (HL) FERNLEY 200.000 0.00 17.960 4.00 217.960 0.00 4.00
20. BORKMAN, BROCK (HD) INDEPENDENT 23.670 2.00 200.000 0.00 223.670 0.00 2.00
21. FULLMER, SYDNEY (HL) INDEPENDENT 23.670 2.00 200.000 0.00 223.670 0.00 2.00
22. ROPER, DRAW (HD) 10.400 0.00 24.770 0.00 35.170 0.00 0.00
23. ROPER, DRAW (HD) 14.920 0.00 200.000 0.00 214.920 0.00 0.00
24. ROPER, DRAW (HD) 20.160 0.00 13.700 0.00 33.860 0.00 0.00
25. STOUARD, CHASE (HD) INDEPENDENT 26.900 0.00 25.650 0.00 52.550 0.00 0.00
26. ROPER, DRAW (HD) 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
27. LANCASTER, ELI (HD) BATTLE MT 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
28. BYRD, LANE (HD) HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
29. ROPER, DRAW (HD) 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
30. STOUARD, KILAH (HL) INDEPENDENT 26.900 0.00 25.650 0.00 52.550 0.00 0.00
31. DELONG, MATTI (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
32. FILIPPINI, QUIL (HL) EUREKA 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
33. MASHBURN, JORJA (HL) BATTLE MT 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
34. BARTO, BRYNN (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
SADDLE BRNC STEER RD
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Score
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Score
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Score
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. JEPSON, JACE PAHRUMP 33.0 9.00 48.0 10.00 81.0 10.00 29.00
2. MORRISON, EYER WELLS 55.0 10.00 0.0 0.00 55.0 9.00 19.00
3. WHITELEY, TRENT ELKO CO 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. MORRISON, OLEN WELLS 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. STOUARD, CHASE INDEPENDENT 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. JEPSON, JACE (HD) PAHRUMP 11.910 10.00 8.920 10.00 20.830 10.00 30.00
2. BORKMAN, BROCK (HL) INDEPENDENT 11.910 10.00 8.920 10.00 20.830 10.00 30.00
3. PEEK, WYATT (HD) FALLON 27.350 6.00 10.900 9.00 38.250 9.00 24.00
4. FULLMER, SYDNEY (HL) INDEPENDENT 27.350 6.00 10.900 9.00 38.250 9.00 24.00
5. VAN NORMAN, MAGGIE (HD) INDEPENDENT 17.650 8.00 21.320 4.00 38.970 8.00 20.00
6. BARTO, BRYNN (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 17.650 8.00 21.320 4.00 38.970 8.00 20.00
7. MOSER, LYNDEE (HD) LAS VEGAS 12.800 9.00 42.480 2.00 55.280 6.00 17.00
8. MORRISON, OLEN (HD) WELLS 30.050 5.00 20.550 5.00 50.600 7.00 17.00
9. POTRATZ, KAYDENCE (HL) LAS VEGAS 12.800 9.00 42.480 2.00 55.280 6.00 17.00
10. MORRISON, EYER (HL) WELLS 30.050 5.00 20.550 5.00 50.600 7.00 17.00
11. CHRISTIAN, C J (HD) ALAMO 34.040 4.00 39.050 3.00 73.090 5.00 12.00
12. MCKNIGHT, KADE (HD) FERNLEY 200.000 0.00 13.030 8.00 213.030 4.00 12.00
13. SILVA, EMMETT (HL) ELKO CO 34.040 4.00 39.050 3.00 73.090 5.00 12.00
14. STEWARD, CADE (HD) ALAMO 200.000 0.00 15.580 7.00 215.580 3.00 10.00
15. BYRD, LANE (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 15.580 7.00 215.580 3.00 10.00
16. BUCHANAN, OLIVER (HD) EUREKA 18.960 7.00 200.000 0.00 218.960 1.00 8.00
17. WRIGHT, AUDREY (HD) ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 16.250 6.00 216.250 2.00 8.00
18. BUCHANAN, SCARLETT (HL) EUREKA 18.960 7.00 200.000 0.00 218.960 1.00 8.00
19. JENSEN, GAVEN (HL) FALLON 200.000 0.00 16.250 6.00 216.250 2.00 8.00
20. STOUARD, CHASE (HD) INDEPENDENT 9.490 0.00 200.000 0.00 209.490 0.00 0.00
21. MORIAN, ANDREW (HD) DOUGLAS-CARSON 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
22. DELONG, MATTI (HD) HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
23. FRY, HUNTER (HD) ALAMO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
24. HEADER, DRAW (HD) 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
25. FREHNER, ALLI (HD) LAS VEGAS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
26. FILIPPINI, QUIL (HD) EUREKA 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
27. HEELER, DRAW (HL) 9.490 0.00 200.000 0.00 209.490 0.00 0.00
28. LANCASTER, ELI (HL) BATTLE MT 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
29. RODERICK, ELLA (HL) WELLS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
30. HEELER, DRAW (HL) 200.000 0.00 13.030 0.00 213.030 0.00 0.00
31. SOLIS, PORTER HENRY (HL) LAS VEGAS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
32. BLISS, HANNAH (HL) EUREKA 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
33. WEBBER, ELLIE (HL) ALAMO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
34. SILVA, BRYCE (HL) ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
TIE-DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. SILVA, EMMETT ELKO CO 28.320 10.00 13.940 10.00 42.260 10.00 30.00
2. BORKMAN, BROCK INDEPENDENT 30.620 9.00 18.400 9.00 49.020 9.00 27.00
3. BUCHANAN, OLIVER EUREKA 200.000 0.00 47.220 8.00 247.220 8.00 16.00