Scores Listing for Battle Mt. JH(09/26/2020-Battle Mt.)


(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

Results sorted by 'TOTAL POINTS'

BAREBACK STEER RID
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Score
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Score
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Score
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. MORRISON, EYER WELLS 55.0 10.00 57.0 10.00 112.0 10.00 30.00
2. CHRISTIAN, C J ALAMO 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. MARSHALL, LOGAN HUMBOLDT CO 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. FULLMER, SYDNEY INDEPENDENT 17.183 10.00 17.029 9.00 34.212 10.00 29.00
2. WRIGHT, AUDREY ELKO CO 17.664 9.00 16.940 10.00 34.604 9.00 28.00
3. DELONG, MATTI HUMBOLDT CO 17.726 8.00 17.581 8.00 35.307 8.00 24.00
4. POTRATZ, KAYDENCE LAS VEGAS 17.786 7.00 17.773 7.00 35.559 7.00 21.00
5. RODERICK, ELLA WELLS 17.795 6.00 17.925 5.00 35.720 6.00 17.00
6. PROCESS, OLIVIA SPANISH SPRINGS 17.959 5.00 18.131 4.00 36.090 4.00 13.00
7. WEBBER, ELLIE ALAMO 18.239 2.00 17.836 6.00 36.075 5.00 13.00
8. VELASCO, KYLIE ELKO CO 18.086 4.00 18.626 1.00 36.712 3.00 8.00
9. STEEN, SABRA FALLON 18.914 0.00 18.218 3.00 37.132 2.00 5.00
10. MASHBURN, JORJA BATTLE MT 18.184 3.00 19.156 0.00 37.340 0.00 3.00
11. FREHNER, ALLI LAS VEGAS 200.000 0.00 18.585 2.00 218.585 0.00 2.00
12. FILIPPINI, QUIL EUREKA 18.337 1.00 20.360 0.00 38.697 0.00 1.00
13. BARTO, BRYNN HUMBOLDT CO 18.490 0.00 18.654 0.00 37.144 1.00 1.00
14. GOINGS, LAUREN FALLON 18.544 0.00 19.251 0.00 37.795 0.00 0.00
15. LINNELL, CAYLEE ELKO CO 18.972 0.00 18.695 0.00 37.667 0.00 0.00
16. VAN NORMAN, MAGGIE INDEPENDENT 19.074 0.00 19.096 0.00 38.170 0.00 0.00
17. MARSHALL, KAYLEIGH HUMBOLDT CO 19.219 0.00 24.351 0.00 43.570 0.00 0.00
18. GENCHI, RYLIE SPANISH SPRINGS 19.782 0.00 19.126 0.00 38.908 0.00 0.00
19. MOSER, REESE LAS VEGAS 19.907 0.00 18.938 0.00 38.845 0.00 0.00
20. GOINGS, KAITLIN FALLON 19.966 0.00 19.679 0.00 39.645 0.00 0.00
21. BUCHANAN, JAYDEN EUREKA 21.073 0.00 20.520 0.00 41.593 0.00 0.00
22. DANEN, RILEY DOUGLAS-CARSON 21.860 0.00 21.427 0.00 43.287 0.00 0.00
23. STEEN, SHYANN FALLON 23.727 0.00 18.676 0.00 42.403 0.00 0.00
24. LUQUE, CARMEN FERNLEY 24.712 0.00 25.211 0.00 49.923 0.00 0.00
25. MOSER, LYNDEE LAS VEGAS 28.250 0.00 31.988 0.00 60.238 0.00 0.00
26. SOMMERS, GRACE DOUGLAS-CARSON 33.011 0.00 19.652 0.00 52.663 0.00 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. STEWARD, CADE ALAMO 3.380 9.00 4.180 10.00 7.560 10.00 29.00
2. MORRISON, EYER WELLS 3.190 10.00 16.200 6.00 19.390 9.00 25.00
3. JENSEN, GAVEN FALLON 13.150 6.00 12.160 9.00 25.310 7.00 22.00
4. PEEK, WYATT FALLON 7.360 8.00 17.270 5.00 24.630 8.00 21.00
5. MORRISON, OLEN WELLS 8.730 7.00 200.000 0.00 208.730 6.00 13.00
6. LANCASTER, ELI BATTLE MT 200.000 0.00 12.740 8.00 212.740 5.00 13.00
7. CHRISTIAN, C J ALAMO 200.000 0.00 14.250 7.00 214.250 4.00 11.00
8. MARSHALL, LOGAN HUMBOLDT CO 14.930 5.00 200.000 0.00 214.930 3.00 8.00
9. MCKNIGHT, KADE FERNLEY 19.050 4.00 200.000 0.00 219.050 2.00 6.00
10. SOLIS, PORTER HENRY LAS VEGAS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
11. SILVA, BRYCE ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. CHRISTIAN, C J ALAMO 12.560 10.00 12.650 8.00 25.210 9.00 27.00
2. MORRISON, EYER WELLS 13.590 8.00 11.210 9.00 24.800 10.00 27.00
3. BORKMAN, BROCK INDEPENDENT 12.990 9.00 12.880 7.00 25.870 8.00 24.00
4. MCKNIGHT, KADE FERNLEY 15.060 7.00 13.590 5.00 28.650 7.00 19.00
5. STEWARD, CADE ALAMO 17.250 6.00 15.640 3.00 32.890 5.00 14.00
6. SILVA, BRYCE ELKO CO 17.630 4.00 14.680 4.00 32.310 6.00 14.00
7. PEEK, WYATT FALLON 24.630 3.00 13.500 6.00 38.130 3.00 12.00
8. SILVA, EMMETT ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 9.790 10.00 209.790 1.00 11.00
9. HENDRICKS, RECORD SPANISH SPRINGS 17.310 5.00 19.330 1.00 36.640 4.00 10.00
10. LUSK, WYATT ELKO CO 28.940 2.00 21.730 0.00 50.670 2.00 4.00
11. SIMPSON, LEVRETT SPANISH SPRINGS 200.000 0.00 18.890 2.00 218.890 0.00 2.00
12. MORRISON, OLEN WELLS 200.000 0.00 20.380 0.00 220.380 0.00 0.00
13. SOLIS, PORTER HENRY LAS VEGAS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Score
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Score
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Score
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. MORRISON, EYER WELLS 58.0 10.00 64.0 10.00 122.0 10.00 30.00
2. CHRISTIAN, C J ALAMO 54.0 9.00 0.0 0.00 54.0 9.00 18.00
3. MOUNTZ, BRANDON PAHRUMP 0.0 0.00 52.0 9.00 52.0 8.00 17.00
4. LUSK, WYATT ELKO CO 50.0 8.00 0.0 0.00 50.0 7.00 15.00
5. MORRISON, OLEN WELLS 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. MARSHALL, LOGAN HUMBOLDT CO 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. MORIAN, ANDREW DOUGLAS-CARSON 10.990 9.00 19.360 9.50 30.350 10.00 28.50
2. LANCASTER, ELI BATTLE MT 32.710 5.00 19.360 9.50 52.070 9.00 23.50
3. CHRISTIAN, C J ALAMO 4.510 10.00 200.000 0.00 204.510 8.00 18.00
4. MORRISON, EYER WELLS 17.780 8.00 200.000 0.00 217.780 7.00 15.00
5. MADALENA, WYATT BATTLE MT 19.010 7.00 200.000 0.00 219.010 6.00 13.00
6. SILVA, BRYCE ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 34.730 8.00 234.730 4.00 12.00
7. STEWARD, CADE ALAMO 28.190 6.00 200.000 0.00 228.190 5.00 11.00
8. BORKMAN, BROCK INDEPENDENT 200.000 0.00 48.190 7.00 248.190 2.00 9.00
9. SILVA, EMMETT ELKO CO 35.000 4.00 200.000 0.00 235.000 3.00 7.00
10. MORRISON, OLEN WELLS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
11. MARSHALL, LOGAN HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
12. LUSK, WYATT ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. BUCHANAN, SCARLETT EUREKA 3.450 10.00 3.350 9.00 6.800 10.00 29.00
2. FREHNER, ALLI LAS VEGAS 4.730 7.00 5.270 7.00 10.000 9.00 23.00
3. FULLMER, SYDNEY INDEPENDENT 200.000 0.00 2.900 10.00 202.900 8.00 18.00
4. STEEN, SABRA FALLON 4.080 9.00 200.000 0.00 204.080 7.00 16.00
5. WRIGHT, AUDREY ELKO CO 4.330 8.00 200.000 0.00 204.330 6.00 14.00
6. DELONG, MATTI HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 5.060 8.00 205.060 5.00 13.00
7. WEBBER, ELLIE ALAMO 14.270 6.00 200.000 0.00 214.270 4.00 10.00
8. POTRATZ, KAYDENCE LAS VEGAS 25.350 5.00 200.000 0.00 225.350 3.00 8.00
9. MOSER, LYNDEE LAS VEGAS 35.170 4.00 200.000 0.00 235.170 2.00 6.00
10. PROCESS, OLIVIA SPANISH SPRINGS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
11. VAN NORMAN, MAGGIE INDEPENDENT 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
12. BARTO, BRYNN HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
13. FILIPPINI, QUIL EUREKA 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
14. MASHBURN, JORJA BATTLE MT 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
15. RODERICK, ELLA WELLS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
16. MARSHALL, KAYLEIGH HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
17. WHITAKER, MOLLY WELLS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. FULLMER, SYDNEY INDEPENDENT 12.560 9.00 10.130 10.00 22.690 10.00 29.00
2. WEBBER, ELLIE ALAMO 15.630 5.00 10.670 9.00 26.300 9.00 23.00
3. WRIGHT, AUDREY ELKO CO 14.010 7.00 13.330 7.00 27.340 7.00 21.00
4. STEEN, SABRA FALLON 11.660 10.00 15.250 1.00 26.910 8.00 19.00
5. BUCHANAN, SCARLETT EUREKA 13.100 8.00 16.790 0.00 29.890 6.00 14.00
6. BARTO, BRYNN HUMBOLDT CO 16.920 1.00 13.970 6.00 30.890 5.00 12.00
7. DELONG, MATTI HUMBOLDT CO 20.280 0.00 12.480 8.00 32.760 3.00 11.00
8. BEHRENDT, KYLIE ANN FERNLEY 14.810 6.00 16.660 0.00 31.470 4.00 10.00
9. VELASCO, KYLIE ELKO CO 19.470 0.00 14.150 5.00 33.620 1.00 6.00
10. PROCESS, OLIVIA SPANISH SPRINGS 15.930 4.00 200.000 0.00 215.930 0.00 4.00
11. LINNELL, CAYLEE ELKO CO 17.970 0.00 14.950 2.00 32.920 2.00 4.00
12. POTRATZ, KAYDENCE LAS VEGAS 23.620 0.00 14.690 4.00 38.310 0.00 4.00
13. DANEN, RILEY DOUGLAS-CARSON 16.170 3.00 17.530 0.00 33.700 0.00 3.00
14. GOINGS, LAUREN FALLON 21.070 0.00 14.710 3.00 35.780 0.00 3.00
15. FILIPPINI, QUIL EUREKA 16.540 2.00 18.330 0.00 34.870 0.00 2.00
16. MASHBURN, JORJA BATTLE MT 17.940 0.00 200.000 0.00 217.940 0.00 0.00
17. LUQUE, CARMEN FERNLEY 19.690 0.00 18.850 0.00 38.540 0.00 0.00
18. MADALENA, DANIELLE BATTLE MT 19.860 0.00 24.610 0.00 44.470 0.00 0.00
19. BUCHANAN, JAYDEN EUREKA 22.750 0.00 19.210 0.00 41.960 0.00 0.00
20. MOSER, REESE LAS VEGAS 25.550 0.00 17.990 0.00 43.540 0.00 0.00
21. RODERICK, ELLA WELLS 200.000 0.00 26.790 0.00 226.790 0.00 0.00
22. GOINGS, KAITLIN FALLON 200.000 0.00 15.860 0.00 215.860 0.00 0.00
23. MOSER, LYNDEE LAS VEGAS 200.000 0.00 19.600 0.00 219.600 0.00 0.00
24. WHITAKER, MOLLY WELLS 200.000 0.00 36.380 0.00 236.380 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. RODERICK, ELLA WELLS 23.228 9.00 22.813 8.00 46.041 10.00 27.00
2. STEEN, SABRA FALLON 23.717 8.00 23.003 7.00 46.720 9.00 24.00
3. PROCESS, OLIVIA SPANISH SPRINGS 26.540 3.00 22.398 10.00 48.938 7.00 20.00
4. LUQUE, CARMEN FERNLEY 24.817 7.00 23.657 4.00 48.474 8.00 19.00
5. FULLMER, SYDNEY INDEPENDENT 27.480 1.00 22.806 9.00 50.286 6.00 16.00
6. WRIGHT, AUDREY ELKO CO 23.035 10.00 27.656 0.00 50.691 5.00 15.00
7. VELASCO, KYLIE ELKO CO 26.277 5.00 25.045 3.00 51.322 3.00 11.00
8. DELONG, MATTI HUMBOLDT CO 27.686 0.00 23.031 5.00 50.717 4.00 9.00
9. FILIPPINI, QUIL EUREKA 29.702 0.00 23.020 6.00 52.722 2.00 8.00
10. GOINGS, KAITLIN FALLON 25.700 6.00 30.612 0.00 56.312 0.00 6.00
11. LINNELL, CAYLEE ELKO CO 26.287 4.00 31.375 0.00 57.662 0.00 4.00
12. MOSER, LYNDEE LAS VEGAS 27.348 2.00 25.486 1.00 52.834 1.00 4.00
13. GOINGS, LAUREN FALLON 200.000 0.00 25.284 2.00 225.284 0.00 2.00
14. BUCHANAN, JAYDEN EUREKA 27.486 0.00 26.090 0.00 53.576 0.00 0.00
15. MOSER, REESE LAS VEGAS 27.530 0.00 200.000 0.00 227.530 0.00 0.00
16. POTRATZ, KAYDENCE LAS VEGAS 28.374 0.00 200.000 0.00 228.374 0.00 0.00
17. WEBBER, ELLIE ALAMO 28.420 0.00 37.463 0.00 65.883 0.00 0.00
18. STEEN, SHYANN FALLON 28.654 0.00 200.000 0.00 228.654 0.00 0.00
19. MASHBURN, JORJA BATTLE MT 29.685 0.00 34.691 0.00 64.376 0.00 0.00
20. DANEN, RILEY DOUGLAS-CARSON 29.931 0.00 29.114 0.00 59.045 0.00 0.00
21. MORI, NATALIE HUMBOLDT CO 30.012 0.00 200.000 0.00 230.012 0.00 0.00
22. MARSHALL, KAYLEIGH HUMBOLDT CO 30.709 0.00 30.776 0.00 61.485 0.00 0.00
23. VAN NORMAN, MAGGIE INDEPENDENT 200.000 0.00 27.277 0.00 227.277 0.00 0.00
24. GENCHI, RYLIE SPANISH SPRINGS 200.000 0.00 35.710 0.00 235.710 0.00 0.00
25. BARTO, BRYNN HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 29.550 0.00 229.550 0.00 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. CHRISTIAN, C J (HD) ALAMO 14.740 9.00 13.330 10.00 28.070 10.00 29.00
2. FREHNER, ALLI (HL) LAS VEGAS 14.740 9.00 13.330 10.00 28.070 10.00 29.00
3. WEBBER, ELLIE (HL) ALAMO 18.190 7.00 15.010 8.00 33.200 9.00 24.00
4. BARTO, BRYNN (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 34.360 5.00 20.010 7.00 54.370 8.00 20.00
5. BORKMAN, BROCK (HD) INDEPENDENT 12.040 10.00 200.000 0.00 212.040 7.00 17.00
6. FULLMER, SYDNEY (HL) INDEPENDENT 12.040 10.00 200.000 0.00 212.040 7.00 17.00
7. MCKNIGHT, KADE (HD) FERNLEY 200.000 0.00 14.630 9.00 214.630 6.00 15.00
8. BEHRENDT, KYLIE ANN (HL) FERNLEY 200.000 0.00 14.630 9.00 214.630 6.00 15.00
9. MASHBURN, JORJA (HL) BATTLE MT 18.020 8.00 200.000 0.00 218.020 5.00 13.00
10. MORRISON, EYER (HD) WELLS 18.260 6.00 200.000 0.00 218.260 4.00 10.00
11. RODERICK, ELLA (HL) WELLS 18.260 6.00 200.000 0.00 218.260 4.00 10.00
12. LANCASTER, ELI (HD) BATTLE MT 200.000 0.00 23.170 6.00 223.170 3.00 9.00
13. FILIPPINI, QUIL (HL) EUREKA 200.000 0.00 23.170 6.00 223.170 3.00 9.00
14. PEEK, WYATT (HD) FALLON 200.000 0.00 25.070 5.00 225.070 2.00 7.00
15. MOSER, LYNDEE (HL) LAS VEGAS 200.000 0.00 25.070 5.00 225.070 2.00 7.00
16. ROPER, DRAW (HD) 18.020 0.00 200.000 0.00 218.020 0.00 0.00
17. ROPER, DRAW (HD) 18.190 0.00 15.010 0.00 33.200 0.00 0.00
18. ROPER, DRAW (HD) 34.360 0.00 20.010 0.00 54.370 0.00 0.00
19. STEWARD, CADE (HD) ALAMO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
20. ROPER, DRAW (HD) 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
21. SILVA, EMMETT (HD) ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
22. ROPER, DRAW (HD) 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
23. BUCHANAN, OLIVER (HD) EUREKA 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
24. PROCESS, OLIVIA (HL) SPANISH SPRINGS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
25. DELONG, MATTI (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
26. WRIGHT, AUDREY (HL) ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
27. BUCHANAN, JAYDEN (HL) EUREKA 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
28. BUCHANAN, SCARLETT (HL) EUREKA 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
SADDLE BRNC STEER RD
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Score
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Score
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Score
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. MORRISON, EYER WELLS 53.0 10.00 64.0 10.00 117.0 10.00 30.00
2. WHITELEY, TRENT ELKO CO 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. MORRISON, OLEN WELLS 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. MARSHALL, LOGAN HUMBOLDT CO 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. MCKNIGHT, KADE (HD) FERNLEY 30.650 8.00 14.110 9.00 44.760 10.00 27.00
2. BORKMAN, BROCK (HL) INDEPENDENT 30.650 8.00 14.110 9.00 44.760 10.00 27.00
3. BARTO, BRYNN (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 14.560 10.00 45.550 5.00 60.110 9.00 24.00
4. CHRISTIAN, C J (HD) ALAMO 41.070 7.00 26.320 7.00 67.390 8.00 22.00
5. SILVA, EMMETT (HL) ELKO CO 41.070 7.00 26.320 7.00 67.390 8.00 22.00
6. MORIAN, ANDREW (HD) DOUGLAS-CARSON 200.000 0.00 12.160 10.00 212.160 7.00 17.00
7. LANCASTER, ELI (HL) BATTLE MT 200.000 0.00 12.160 10.00 212.160 7.00 17.00
8. STEWARD, CADE (HD) ALAMO 23.020 9.00 200.000 0.00 223.020 5.00 14.00
9. BUCHANAN, JAYDEN (HL) EUREKA 23.020 9.00 200.000 0.00 223.020 5.00 14.00
10. VAN NORMAN, MAGGIE (HL) INDEPENDENT 200.000 0.00 17.750 8.00 217.750 6.00 14.00
11. FREHNER, ALLI (HD) LAS VEGAS 200.000 0.00 41.110 6.00 241.110 4.00 10.00
12. WEBBER, ELLIE (HL) ALAMO 200.000 0.00 41.110 6.00 241.110 4.00 10.00
13. MORRISON, OLEN (HD) WELLS 200.000 0.00 51.100 4.00 251.100 3.00 7.00
14. MORRISON, EYER (HL) WELLS 200.000 0.00 51.100 4.00 251.100 3.00 7.00
15. HEADER, DRAW (HD) 14.560 0.00 45.550 0.00 60.110 0.00 0.00
16. MOSER, LYNDEE (HD) LAS VEGAS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
17. HEADER, DRAW (HD) 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
18. HEADER, DRAW (HD) 200.000 0.00 17.750 0.00 217.750 0.00 0.00
19. BUCHANAN, OLIVER (HD) EUREKA 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
20. DELONG, MATTI (HD) HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
21. PEEK, WYATT (HD) FALLON 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
22. WRIGHT, AUDREY (HD) ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
23. FILIPPINI, QUIL (HD) EUREKA 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
24. POTRATZ, KAYDENCE (HL) LAS VEGAS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
25. SOLIS, PORTER HENRY (HL) LAS VEGAS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
26. BUCHANAN, SCARLETT (HL) EUREKA 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
27. RODERICK, ELLA (HL) WELLS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
28. FULLMER, SYDNEY (HL) INDEPENDENT 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
29. JENSEN, GAVEN (HL) FALLON 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
30. SILVA, BRYCE (HL) ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
TIE-DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. BORKMAN, BROCK INDEPENDENT 17.510 10.00 18.630 10.00 36.140 10.00 30.00
2. BUCHANAN, OLIVER EUREKA 19.700 9.00 33.590 9.00 53.290 9.00 27.00
3. SILVA, EMMETT ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00