Scores Listing for Lincoln JH(09/11/2020-Panaca)


(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

Results sorted by 'TOTAL POINTS'

BAREBACK STEER RID
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Score
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Score
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Score
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. MORRISON, EYER WELLS 0.0 0.00 61.0 10.00 61.0 10.00 20.00
2. CHRISTIAN, C J ALAMO 25.0 10.00 0.0 0.00 25.0 9.00 19.00
3. MADALENA, WYATT BATTLE MT 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. MARSHALL, LOGAN HUMBOLDT CO 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. WEBBER, ELLIE ALAMO 18.247 10.00 18.418 8.00 36.665 10.00 28.00
2. DELONG, MATTI HUMBOLDT CO 18.461 8.00 18.248 10.00 36.709 9.00 27.00
3. POTRATZ, KAYDENCE LAS VEGAS 18.311 9.00 18.519 7.00 36.830 8.00 24.00
4. PROCESS, OLIVIA SPANISH SPRINGS 19.035 6.00 18.937 6.00 37.972 7.00 19.00
5. FILIPPINI, QUIL EUREKA 18.760 7.00 19.770 2.00 38.530 6.00 15.00
6. STEEN, SABRA FALLON 19.233 4.00 19.646 4.00 38.879 5.00 13.00
7. RODERICK, ELLA WELLS 19.200 5.00 19.740 3.00 38.940 4.00 12.00
8. LUQUE, CARMEN FERNLEY 20.226 2.00 19.369 5.00 39.595 3.00 10.00
9. WRIGHT, AUDREY ELKO CO 24.444 0.00 18.362 9.00 42.806 0.00 9.00
10. MARSHALL, KAYLEIGH HUMBOLDT CO 20.359 1.00 20.002 1.00 40.361 2.00 4.00
11. STEEN, SHYANN FALLON 19.964 3.00 25.362 0.00 45.326 0.00 3.00
12. MOSER, REESE LAS VEGAS 20.933 0.00 20.080 0.00 41.013 1.00 1.00
13. FREHNER, ALLI LAS VEGAS 20.880 0.00 200.000 0.00 220.880 0.00 0.00
14. GLENN, CASSIDI SPANISH SPRINGS 21.094 0.00 200.000 0.00 221.094 0.00 0.00
15. SENA, BROOKLYNN WHITE PINE 21.358 0.00 200.000 0.00 221.358 0.00 0.00
16. FULLMER, SYDNEY INDEPENDENT 22.838 0.00 22.692 0.00 45.530 0.00 0.00
17. ZINOVITCH, ALEXIS LAS VEGAS 28.702 0.00 29.310 0.00 58.012 0.00 0.00
18. MADSEN, KATEE ALAMO 29.699 0.00 20.128 0.00 49.827 0.00 0.00
19. MOSER, LYNDEE LAS VEGAS 35.352 0.00 30.002 0.00 65.354 0.00 0.00
20. GIBSON, HALEY LAS VEGAS 38.408 0.00 27.325 0.00 65.733 0.00 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. MCKNIGHT, KADE FERNLEY 3.050 8.00 2.150 10.00 5.200 10.00 28.00
2. JEPSON, JACE PAHRUMP 3.010 9.00 20.450 5.00 23.460 8.00 22.00
3. MORRISON, OLEN WELLS 5.390 6.00 4.640 7.00 10.030 9.00 22.00
4. LANCASTER, ELI BATTLE MT 21.250 3.00 3.540 8.00 24.790 7.00 18.00
5. HARRY, JACE FERNLEY 32.590 2.00 3.110 9.00 35.700 5.00 16.00
6. CHRISTIAN, C J ALAMO 5.740 5.00 26.010 4.00 31.750 6.00 15.00
7. MORRISON, EYER WELLS 2.420 10.00 200.000 0.00 202.420 3.00 13.00
8. STEWARD, CADE ALAMO 19.620 4.00 26.040 3.00 45.660 4.00 11.00
9. PEEK, WYATT FALLON 3.240 7.00 200.000 0.00 203.240 2.00 9.00
10. SILVA, BRYCE ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 5.090 6.00 205.090 1.00 7.00
11. FRY, HUNTER ALAMO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
12. SOLIS, PORTER HENRY LAS VEGAS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. MORRISON, EYER WELLS 10.310 10.00 11.140 7.00 21.450 10.00 27.00
2. JEPSON, JACE PAHRUMP 12.190 8.00 10.990 8.00 23.180 9.00 25.00
3. CHRISTIAN, C J ALAMO 13.600 7.00 9.880 9.00 23.480 8.00 24.00
4. SILVA, EMMETT ELKO CO 14.030 6.00 9.670 10.00 23.700 7.00 23.00
5. MCKNIGHT, KADE FERNLEY 11.970 9.00 13.300 6.00 25.270 6.00 21.00
6. PEEK, WYATT FALLON 15.480 4.00 14.180 5.00 29.660 5.00 14.00
7. BORKMAN, BROCK INDEPENDENT 14.770 5.00 15.350 4.00 30.120 4.00 13.00
8. STEWARD, CADE ALAMO 16.310 3.00 17.660 2.00 33.970 3.00 8.00
9. SILVA, BRYCE ELKO CO 17.370 1.00 16.840 3.00 34.210 2.00 6.00
10. SOLIS, PORTER HENRY LAS VEGAS 16.390 2.00 18.680 1.00 35.070 1.00 4.00
11. MORRISON, OLEN WELLS 18.240 0.00 200.000 0.00 218.240 0.00 0.00
12. HENDRICKS, RECORD SPANISH SPRINGS 19.230 0.00 19.640 0.00 38.870 0.00 0.00
13. FRY, HUNTER ALAMO 29.010 0.00 200.000 0.00 229.010 0.00 0.00
14. MADALENA, WYATT BATTLE MT 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Score
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Score
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Score
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. MOUNTZ, BRANDON PAHRUMP 0.0 0.00 67.0 10.00 67.0 10.00 20.00
2. MORRISON, EYER WELLS 0.0 0.00 65.0 9.00 65.0 9.00 18.00
3. CHRISTIAN, C J ALAMO 0.0 0.00 60.0 8.00 60.0 8.00 16.00
4. MARSHALL, LOGAN HUMBOLDT CO 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. MADALENA, WYATT BATTLE MT 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. JEPSON, JACE PAHRUMP 13.090 9.00 6.750 7.00 19.840 9.00 25.00
2. MORRISON, EYER WELLS 13.590 7.00 5.620 8.00 19.210 10.00 25.00
3. CHRISTIAN, C J ALAMO 13.270 8.00 8.920 6.00 22.190 8.00 22.00
4. MORRISON, OLEN WELLS 48.490 6.00 13.130 5.00 61.620 7.00 18.00
5. HARRY, JACE FERNLEY 200.000 0.00 2.790 10.00 202.790 6.00 16.00
6. BORKMAN, BROCK INDEPENDENT 3.510 10.00 200.000 0.00 203.510 4.00 14.00
7. SILVA, EMMETT ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 3.240 9.00 203.240 5.00 14.00
8. MADALENA, WYATT BATTLE MT 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
9. LANCASTER, ELI BATTLE MT 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
10. MARSHALL, LOGAN HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
11. STEWARD, CADE ALAMO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. DELONG, MATTI HUMBOLDT CO 4.920 8.00 3.800 10.00 8.720 10.00 28.00
2. MOSER, LYNDEE LAS VEGAS 6.620 6.00 18.910 9.00 25.530 9.00 24.00
3. POTRATZ, KAYDENCE LAS VEGAS 38.280 4.00 21.300 8.00 59.580 8.00 20.00
4. FREHNER, ALLI LAS VEGAS 4.140 10.00 200.000 0.00 204.140 7.00 17.00
5. FILIPPINI, QUIL EUREKA 4.700 9.00 200.000 0.00 204.700 6.00 15.00
6. WRIGHT, AUDREY ELKO CO 5.170 7.00 200.000 0.00 205.170 5.00 12.00
7. WEBBER, ELLIE ALAMO 200.000 0.00 25.840 7.00 225.840 3.00 10.00
8. FULLMER, SYDNEY INDEPENDENT 11.850 5.00 200.000 0.00 211.850 4.00 9.00
9. MARSHALL, KAYLEIGH HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
10. RODERICK, ELLA WELLS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
11. BUCHANAN, SCARLETT EUREKA 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
12. PROCESS, OLIVIA SPANISH SPRINGS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
13. STEEN, SABRA FALLON 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. FULLMER, SYDNEY INDEPENDENT 8.590 10.00 9.720 9.00 18.310 10.00 29.00
2. STEEN, SABRA FALLON 10.860 9.00 9.580 10.00 20.440 9.00 28.00
3. MOSER, LYNDEE LAS VEGAS 11.410 8.00 13.270 3.00 24.680 8.00 19.00
4. FILIPPINI, QUIL EUREKA 12.910 6.00 13.110 5.00 26.020 7.00 18.00
5. BUCHANAN, SCARLETT EUREKA 12.930 5.00 13.170 4.00 26.100 6.00 15.00
6. WEBBER, ELLIE ALAMO 11.510 7.00 14.920 2.00 26.430 5.00 14.00
7. DELONG, MATTI HUMBOLDT CO 16.990 3.00 10.290 7.00 27.280 4.00 14.00
8. POTRATZ, KAYDENCE LAS VEGAS 20.170 0.00 9.920 8.00 30.090 3.00 11.00
9. PROCESS, OLIVIA SPANISH SPRINGS 14.360 4.00 16.930 0.00 31.290 2.00 6.00
10. WRIGHT, AUDREY ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 11.860 6.00 211.860 0.00 6.00
11. MADSEN, KATEE ALAMO 17.140 2.00 200.000 0.00 217.140 0.00 2.00
12. LUQUE, CARMEN FERNLEY 18.420 1.00 200.000 0.00 218.420 0.00 1.00
13. RODERICK, ELLA WELLS 18.570 0.00 15.670 0.00 34.240 1.00 1.00
14. MOSER, REESE LAS VEGAS 200.000 0.00 15.270 1.00 215.270 0.00 1.00
15. ZINOVITCH, ALEXIS LAS VEGAS 27.430 0.00 27.880 0.00 55.310 0.00 0.00
16. MADALENA, DANIELLE BATTLE MT 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. DELONG, MATTI HUMBOLDT CO 23.343 7.00 22.804 8.00 46.147 10.00 25.00
2. FULLMER, SYDNEY INDEPENDENT 27.485 3.00 22.010 10.00 49.495 8.00 21.00
3. FILIPPINI, QUIL EUREKA 24.083 6.00 24.715 4.00 48.798 9.00 19.00
4. WEBBER, ELLIE ALAMO 22.737 9.00 27.244 2.00 49.981 7.00 18.00
5. SENA, BROOKLYNN WHITE PINE 26.317 4.00 24.218 5.00 50.535 6.00 15.00
6. WRIGHT, AUDREY ELKO CO 22.943 8.00 27.722 1.00 50.665 5.00 14.00
7. MADSEN, KATEE ALAMO 22.681 10.00 28.563 0.00 51.244 3.00 13.00
8. PROCESS, OLIVIA SPANISH SPRINGS 28.751 0.00 22.310 9.00 51.061 4.00 13.00
9. RODERICK, ELLA WELLS 200.000 0.00 23.123 7.00 223.123 0.00 7.00
10. STEEN, SHYANN FALLON 200.000 0.00 23.833 6.00 223.833 0.00 6.00
11. MOSER, REESE LAS VEGAS 26.106 5.00 200.000 0.00 226.106 0.00 5.00
12. LUQUE, CARMEN FERNLEY 31.392 0.00 24.782 3.00 56.174 2.00 5.00
13. MOSER, LYNDEE LAS VEGAS 28.106 2.00 33.072 0.00 61.178 0.00 2.00
14. MARSHALL, KAYLEIGH HUMBOLDT CO 28.179 1.00 34.329 0.00 62.508 0.00 1.00
15. STEEN, SABRA FALLON 28.827 0.00 29.574 0.00 58.401 1.00 1.00
16. ZINOVITCH, ALEXIS LAS VEGAS 35.327 0.00 200.000 0.00 235.327 0.00 0.00
17. GLENN, CASSIDI SPANISH SPRINGS 35.668 0.00 200.000 0.00 235.668 0.00 0.00
18. GIBSON, HALEY LAS VEGAS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
19. POTRATZ, KAYDENCE LAS VEGAS 200.000 0.00 28.557 0.00 228.557 0.00 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. MORRISON, EYER (HD) WELLS 12.130 8.00 11.620 10.00 23.750 10.00 28.00
2. RODERICK, ELLA (HL) WELLS 12.130 8.00 11.620 10.00 23.750 10.00 28.00
3. HARRY, JACE (HD) FERNLEY 9.950 10.00 14.490 8.00 24.440 9.00 27.00
4. DELONG, MATTI (HL) HUMBOLDT CO 9.950 10.00 14.490 8.00 24.440 9.00 27.00
5. MCKNIGHT, KADE (HD) FERNLEY 15.690 6.00 13.140 9.00 28.830 8.00 23.00
6. BEHRENDT, KYLIE ANN (HL) FERNLEY 15.690 6.00 13.140 9.00 28.830 8.00 23.00
7. JEPSON, JACE (HD) PAHRUMP 13.710 7.00 15.920 7.00 29.630 7.00 21.00
8. WEBBER, ELLIE (HL) ALAMO 13.710 7.00 15.920 7.00 29.630 7.00 21.00
9. SILVA, EMMETT (HD) ELKO CO 11.560 9.00 200.000 0.00 211.560 6.00 15.00
10. WRIGHT, AUDREY (HL) ELKO CO 11.560 9.00 200.000 0.00 211.560 6.00 15.00
11. LANCASTER, ELI (HD) BATTLE MT 200.000 0.00 16.600 6.00 216.600 5.00 11.00
12. FILIPPINI, QUIL (HL) EUREKA 200.000 0.00 16.600 6.00 216.600 5.00 11.00
13. CHRISTIAN, C J (HD) ALAMO 22.670 5.00 200.000 0.00 222.670 4.00 9.00
14. FREHNER, ALLI (HL) LAS VEGAS 22.670 5.00 200.000 0.00 222.670 4.00 9.00
15. STEWARD, CADE (HD) ALAMO 34.770 4.00 200.000 0.00 234.770 3.00 7.00
16. PROCESS, OLIVIA (HL) SPANISH SPRINGS 34.770 4.00 200.000 0.00 234.770 3.00 7.00
17. BORKMAN, BROCK (HD) INDEPENDENT 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
18. PEEK, WYATT (HD) FALLON 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
19. FULLMER, SYDNEY (HL) INDEPENDENT 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
20. MOSER, LYNDEE (HL) LAS VEGAS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
RIFLE SHOOT
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Score
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Score
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Score
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. CHRISTIAN, C J ALAMO 263.0 10.00 0.0 0.00 263.0 0.00 10.00
2. HIGBEE, FLINT ALAMO 187.0 9.00 0.0 0.00 187.0 0.00 9.00
3. FRY, HUNTER ALAMO 131.0 8.00 0.0 0.00 131.0 0.00 8.00
4. HENDRICKS, RECORD SPANISH SPRINGS 122.0 6.50 0.0 0.00 122.0 0.00 6.50
5. BEHRENDT, KYLIE ANN FERNLEY 122.0 6.50 0.0 0.00 122.0 0.00 6.50
6. PROCESS, OLIVIA SPANISH SPRINGS 119.0 5.00 0.0 0.00 119.0 0.00 5.00
7. MARSHALL, KAYLEIGH HUMBOLDT CO 97.0 4.00 0.0 0.00 97.0 0.00 4.00
8. MARSHALL, LOGAN HUMBOLDT CO 83.0 3.00 0.0 0.00 83.0 0.00 3.00
9. ZINOVITCH, ALEXIS LAS VEGAS 20.0 2.00 0.0 0.00 20.0 0.00 2.00
10. MADALENA, DANIELLE BATTLE MT 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. MADALENA, WYATT BATTLE MT 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
SADDLE BRNC STEER RD
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Score
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Score
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Score
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. JEPSON, JACE PAHRUMP 40.0 9.00 46.0 10.00 86.0 10.00 29.00
2. MORRISON, EYER WELLS 62.0 10.00 0.0 0.00 62.0 9.00 19.00
3. MORRISON, OLEN WELLS 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. JEPSON, JACE (HD) PAHRUMP 9.420 10.00 8.470 10.00 17.890 10.00 30.00
2. BORKMAN, BROCK (HL) INDEPENDENT 9.420 10.00 8.470 10.00 17.890 10.00 30.00
3. CHRISTIAN, C J (HD) ALAMO 14.460 9.00 26.310 8.00 40.770 9.00 26.00
4. SILVA, EMMETT (HL) ELKO CO 14.460 9.00 26.310 8.00 40.770 9.00 26.00
5. MOSER, LYNDEE (HD) LAS VEGAS 200.000 0.00 14.670 9.00 214.670 8.00 17.00
6. POTRATZ, KAYDENCE (HL) LAS VEGAS 200.000 0.00 14.670 9.00 214.670 8.00 17.00
7. MORRISON, OLEN (HD) WELLS 17.490 8.00 200.000 0.00 217.490 7.00 15.00
8. MORRISON, EYER (HL) WELLS 17.490 8.00 200.000 0.00 217.490 7.00 15.00
9. BUCHANAN, OLIVER (HD) EUREKA 35.890 7.00 200.000 0.00 235.890 6.00 13.00
10. BUCHANAN, SCARLETT (HL) EUREKA 35.890 7.00 200.000 0.00 235.890 6.00 13.00
11. PEEK, WYATT (HD) FALLON 200.000 0.00 40.820 7.00 240.820 5.00 12.00
12. FULLMER, SYDNEY (HL) INDEPENDENT 200.000 0.00 40.820 7.00 240.820 5.00 12.00
13. STEWARD, CADE (HD) ALAMO 200.000 0.00 52.270 6.00 252.270 4.00 10.00
14. SOLIS, PORTER HENRY (HL) LAS VEGAS 200.000 0.00 52.270 6.00 252.270 4.00 10.00
15. WRIGHT, AUDREY (HD) ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
16. FREHNER, ALLI (HD) LAS VEGAS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
17. FILIPPINI, QUIL (HD) EUREKA 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
18. DELONG, MATTI (HD) HUMBOLDT CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
19. MCKNIGHT, KADE (HD) FERNLEY 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
20. LANCASTER, ELI (HL) BATTLE MT 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
21. WEBBER, ELLIE (HL) ALAMO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
22. SILVA, BRYCE (HL) ELKO CO 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
23. RODERICK, ELLA (HL) WELLS 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
24. HARRY, JACE (HL) FERNLEY 200.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
TIE-DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name Club 1st Go
Time
1st Go
Points
2nd Go
Time
2nd Go
Points
Avg. Go
Time
Avg. Go
Points
Total
Points
1. SILVA, EMMETT ELKO CO 14.070 10.00 11.490 10.00 25.560 10.00 30.00
2. BUCHANAN, OLIVER EUREKA 20.720 9.00 19.600 9.00 40.320 9.00 27.00
3. BORKMAN, BROCK INDEPENDENT 21.000 8.00 200.000 0.00 221.000 8.00 16.00