Event Leaders Listing


BAREBACK STEER RID
Place Member Name Club Points
1. COY JONES ELKO CO 188.00
2. WYATT LUSK ELKO CO 183.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Club Points
1. MATTI DELONG HUMBOLDT CO 201.00
2. REESE MOSER LAS VEGAS 181.00
3. BROOKLYNN SENA WHITE PINE 155.00
4. RYLIE GENCHI SPANISH SPRINGS 136.50
5. BRYNN BARTO HUMBOLDT CO 124.50
6. LANDRY MEIMAN BATTLE MT 121.00
7. TAYLOR HILL HUMBOLDT CO 89.00
8. QUIL FILIPPINI EUREKA 82.00
9. KYLIE VELASCO ELKO CO 81.00
10. SCARLETT BUCHANAN EUREKA 73.00
11. ELLA RODERICK WELLS 69.00
12. JORDYN PROCESS FERNLEY 63.00
13. RAELEE CHRISTIAN ALAMO 62.00
14. DALLIE GRIFFITH LAS VEGAS 62.00
15. CARMEN LUQUE FERNLEY 60.00
16. CAYLEE LINNELL ELKO CO 51.00
17. SHYANN STEEN FALLON 47.00
18. HUNTLEY BYRD HUMBOLDT CO 41.00
19. LOUISE DELONG HUMBOLDT CO 38.00
20. JAYDEN BUCHANAN EUREKA 36.00
21. GABRIELLE WHITE SPANISH SPRINGS 34.00
22. MAGGIE VAN NORMAN INDEPENDENT 28.00
23. SHELBY FRY ALAMO 20.00
24. LAUREN GOINGS FALLON 14.00
25. JORJA MASHBURN BATTLE MT 12.00
26. CAMERON ASHWORTH WHITE PINE 11.00
27. KASHLIN HILL SPANISH SPRINGS 3.00
28. CHARLEE MANGUM WHITE PINE 2.00
29. RILEY DANEN DOUGLAS-CARSON 1.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Club Points
1. WYATT PEEK FALLON 187.00
2. CADE STEWARD ALAMO 184.00
3. LANE BYRD HUMBOLDT CO 160.00
4. STIX LEE FALLON 140.00
5. ELI LANCASTER BATTLE MT 126.00
6. JACE JEPSON PAHRUMP 123.00
7. CALEB EDGMON FALLON 115.00
8. OLEN MORRISON WELLS 105.00
9. PETE MORI ELKO CO 98.00
10. LOGAN LANCASTER BATTLE MT 97.00
11. SAWYER BLISS WHITE PINE 84.00
12. BRYCE SILVA ELKO CO 83.00
13. TUCKER SHIPPY WELLS 81.00
14. RECORD HENDRICKS SPANISH SPRINGS 56.00
15. BRYCE FEARS HUMBOLDT CO 52.00
16. WYATT LUSK ELKO CO 43.00
17. BEN MARVEL HUMBOLDT CO 23.00
18. LANE WHITAKER ELKO CO 22.00
19. WYATT THOMAS HUMBOLDT CO 20.00
20. LOGAN MARSHALL HUMBOLDT CO 15.00
21. PORTER HENRY SOLIS LAS VEGAS 10.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Club Points
1. HENRY BUCHANAN EUREKA 194.00
2. JACE JEPSON PAHRUMP 187.00
3. WYATT PEEK FALLON 182.00
4. BRYCE SILVA ELKO CO 161.00
5. STIX LEE FALLON 152.00
6. CADE STEWARD ALAMO 138.00
7. LANE BYRD HUMBOLDT CO 116.50
8. WYATT LUSK ELKO CO 95.50
9. RECORD HENDRICKS SPANISH SPRINGS 81.50
10. LANE WHITAKER ELKO CO 74.50
11. OLEN MORRISON WELLS 64.00
12. COY JONES ELKO CO 57.50
13. PORTER HENRY SOLIS LAS VEGAS 46.00
14. BRYCE FEARS HUMBOLDT CO 40.00
15. SAWYER BLISS WHITE PINE 35.00
16. COLE WHITAKER ELKO CO 27.00
17. PETE MORI ELKO CO 23.00
18. WYATT THOMAS HUMBOLDT CO 20.00
19. BRODEY HUTCHINSON WHITE PINE 17.00
20. CALEB EDGMON FALLON 15.00
21. BEN MARVEL HUMBOLDT CO 6.00
22. LOGAN MARSHALL HUMBOLDT CO 5.00
23. NICHOLAS BLISS EUREKA 2.00
24. LOGAN LANCASTER BATTLE MT 1.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name Club Points
1. WYATT LUSK ELKO CO 169.50
2. BRYCE FEARS HUMBOLDT CO 37.50
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name Club Points
1. JACE JEPSON PAHRUMP 162.00
2. ELI LANCASTER BATTLE MT 158.00
3. CADE STEWARD ALAMO 157.00
4. TUCKER SHIPPY WELLS 150.00
5. OLEN MORRISON WELLS 147.00
6. WYATT PEEK FALLON 136.00
7. COY JONES ELKO CO 135.00
8. BRYCE SILVA ELKO CO 124.00
9. LOGAN MARSHALL HUMBOLDT CO 107.00
10. CALEB EDGMON FALLON 107.00
11. BRYCE FEARS HUMBOLDT CO 51.00
12. BEN MARVEL HUMBOLDT CO 22.00
13. WYATT LUSK ELKO CO 15.00
14. COLE WHITAKER ELKO CO 13.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Club Points
1. LEEAH OSTERHOUDT EUREKA 171.00
2. SCARLETT BUCHANAN EUREKA 164.00
3. MARINNA MORI ELKO CO 157.50
4. MATTI DELONG HUMBOLDT CO 146.00
5. RAELEE CHRISTIAN ALAMO 114.00
6. KYLIE VELASCO ELKO CO 110.00
7. BRYNN BARTO HUMBOLDT CO 102.50
8. MAGGIE VAN NORMAN INDEPENDENT 95.00
9. ELLA RODERICK WELLS 86.00
10. HUNTLEY BYRD HUMBOLDT CO 85.50
11. RYLIE GENCHI SPANISH SPRINGS 69.00
12. TAYLOR HILL HUMBOLDT CO 65.00
13. SHELBY FRY ALAMO 60.00
14. GABRIELLE WHITE SPANISH SPRINGS 54.00
15. JAYDEN BUCHANAN EUREKA 50.50
16. NATALIE BLISS EUREKA 45.00
17. JORJA MASHBURN BATTLE MT 45.00
18. LOUISE DELONG HUMBOLDT CO 39.00
19. CIERRA JOHNSON WALKER RIVER 38.00
20. DALLIE GRIFFITH LAS VEGAS 18.00
21. LAUREN GOINGS FALLON 2.00
22. BROOKE ALLISON WALKER RIVER 1.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Club Points
1. SCARLETT BUCHANAN EUREKA 205.00
2. MATTI DELONG HUMBOLDT CO 147.50
3. JAYDEN BUCHANAN EUREKA 143.00
4. KYLIE VELASCO ELKO CO 141.00
5. LEEAH OSTERHOUDT EUREKA 131.50
6. ELLA RODERICK WELLS 122.00
7. RAELEE CHRISTIAN ALAMO 118.00
8. BRYNN BARTO HUMBOLDT CO 113.00
9. CAYLEE LINNELL ELKO CO 112.00
10. JORJA MASHBURN BATTLE MT 94.00
11. CARMEN LUQUE FERNLEY 88.00
12. RILEY DANEN DOUGLAS-CARSON 66.00
13. REESE MOSER LAS VEGAS 58.00
14. BROOKLYNN SENA WHITE PINE 51.00
15. SHELBY FRY ALAMO 50.00
16. BROOKE ALLISON WALKER RIVER 40.00
17. GABRIELLE WHITE SPANISH SPRINGS 36.00
18. LANDRY MEIMAN BATTLE MT 30.00
19. HUNTLEY BYRD HUMBOLDT CO 28.00
20. RYLIE GENCHI SPANISH SPRINGS 19.00
21. LOUISE DELONG HUMBOLDT CO 12.00
22. MARINNA MORI ELKO CO 8.00
23. CAMERON ASHWORTH WHITE PINE 6.00
24. NATALIE BLISS EUREKA 4.00
25. TAYLOR HILL HUMBOLDT CO 3.00
26. JORDYN PROCESS FERNLEY 3.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name Club Points
1. HUNTLEY BYRD HUMBOLDT CO 200.00
2. ELLA RODERICK WELLS 162.00
3. BROOKLYNN SENA WHITE PINE 136.00
4. JAYDEN BUCHANAN EUREKA 124.00
5. REESE MOSER LAS VEGAS 124.00
6. JORDYN PROCESS FERNLEY 116.00
7. SHYANN STEEN FALLON 113.00
8. CARMEN LUQUE FERNLEY 110.00
9. MATTI DELONG HUMBOLDT CO 91.00
10. BRYNN BARTO HUMBOLDT CO 84.00
11. LOUISE DELONG HUMBOLDT CO 75.00
12. RAELEE CHRISTIAN ALAMO 73.00
13. MAGGIE VAN NORMAN INDEPENDENT 53.00
14. LANDRY MEIMAN BATTLE MT 44.00
15. DALLIE GRIFFITH LAS VEGAS 39.00
16. CAYLEE LINNELL ELKO CO 37.00
17. JORJA MASHBURN BATTLE MT 36.00
18. QUIL FILIPPINI EUREKA 35.00
19. TAYLOR HILL HUMBOLDT CO 34.00
20. KYLIE VELASCO ELKO CO 32.00
21. RYLIE GENCHI SPANISH SPRINGS 26.00
22. GRACIE MASHBURN BATTLE MT 25.00
23. SHELBY FRY ALAMO 16.00
24. LAUREN GOINGS FALLON 14.00
25. BROOKE ALLISON WALKER RIVER 11.00
26. MACKENZIE KIRKENDOLL SPANISH SPRINGS 9.00
27. KIALA REYNOLDS WHITE PINE 7.00
28. CAMERON ASHWORTH WHITE PINE 6.00
29. CARINA LUQUE FERNLEY 2.00
30. CHARLEE MANGUM WHITE PINE 2.00
31. MADDISEN RUSSELL SPANISH SPRINGS 2.00
32. SCARLETT BUCHANAN EUREKA 1.00
33. RILEY DANEN DOUGLAS-CARSON 1.00
34. GABRIELLE WHITE SPANISH SPRINGS 1.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name Club Points
1. SHELBY FRY ALAMO 185.00
2. JACE JEPSON PAHRUMP 185.00
3. RAELEE CHRISTIAN ALAMO 163.00
4. CADE STEWARD ALAMO 163.00
5. LANE BYRD HUMBOLDT CO 146.00
6. JORJA MASHBURN BATTLE MT 146.00
7. WYATT PEEK FALLON 146.00
8. MATTI DELONG HUMBOLDT CO 136.00
9. STIX LEE FALLON 130.00
10. LEEAH OSTERHOUDT EUREKA 130.00
11. ELI LANCASTER BATTLE MT 129.00
12. HUNTLEY BYRD HUMBOLDT CO 125.00
13. HENRY BUCHANAN EUREKA 123.00
14. SCARLETT BUCHANAN EUREKA 123.00
15. QUIL FILIPPINI EUREKA 114.00
16. OLEN MORRISON WELLS 106.00
17. ELLA RODERICK WELLS 104.00
18. KYLIE VELASCO ELKO CO 84.00
19. JORDYN PROCESS FERNLEY 73.00
20. SAWYER BLISS WHITE PINE 68.00
21. BROOKLYNN SENA WHITE PINE 68.00
22. GRACIE MASHBURN BATTLE MT 64.00
23. BRYNN BARTO HUMBOLDT CO 49.00
24. RECORD HENDRICKS SPANISH SPRINGS 47.00
25. MARINNA MORI ELKO CO 39.00
26. TAYLOR HILL HUMBOLDT CO 35.00
27. BEN MARVEL HUMBOLDT CO 32.00
28. LOUISE DELONG HUMBOLDT CO 31.00
29. BRYCE SILVA ELKO CO 31.00
30. NATALIE BLISS EUREKA 28.00
31. TUCKER SHIPPY WELLS 28.00
32. LOGAN MARSHALL HUMBOLDT CO 6.00
33. RYLIE GENCHI SPANISH SPRINGS 4.00
RIFLE SHOOT
Place Member Name Club Points
1. FLINT HIGBEE ALAMO 70.00
2. RAELEE CHRISTIAN ALAMO 53.00
3. LANE WHITAKER ELKO CO 45.50
4. SHELBY FRY ALAMO 31.00
5. COLE WHITAKER ELKO CO 30.00
6. RILEY DANEN DOUGLAS-CARSON 24.00
7. HENRY BUCHANAN EUREKA 23.00
8. WYATT THOMAS HUMBOLDT CO 20.00
9. ANDREW SOMMERS DOUGLAS-CARSON 18.00
10. HAZEN ROOT HUMBOLDT CO 18.00
11. LOGAN MARSHALL HUMBOLDT CO 17.00
12. RECORD HENDRICKS SPANISH SPRINGS 15.50
13. JORDYN PROCESS FERNLEY 15.00
14. NICHOLAS BLISS EUREKA 13.00
15. LILLIAN O'SHAUGHNESSY BOULDER CITY 12.00
16. TAYLOR HILL HUMBOLDT CO 6.00
17. JAMES WAGGONER DOUGLAS-CARSON 6.00
SADDLE BRNC STEER RD
Place Member Name Club Points
1. JACE JEPSON PAHRUMP 159.00
2. COY JONES ELKO CO 98.00
3. TUCKER SHIPPY WELLS 37.00
4. WYATT LUSK ELKO CO 20.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Club Points
1. JACE JEPSON PAHRUMP 195.00
2. WYATT PEEK FALLON 195.00
3. LOGAN LANCASTER BATTLE MT 178.00
4. PETE MORI ELKO CO 166.00
5. ELI LANCASTER BATTLE MT 164.00
6. CALEB EDGMON FALLON 156.00
7. MARINNA MORI ELKO CO 148.00
8. STIX LEE FALLON 137.00
9. LANE BYRD HUMBOLDT CO 136.00
10. CADE STEWARD ALAMO 136.00
11. LEEAH OSTERHOUDT EUREKA 127.00
12. MAGGIE VAN NORMAN INDEPENDENT 124.00
13. BRYNN BARTO HUMBOLDT CO 118.00
14. RAELEE CHRISTIAN ALAMO 109.00
15. HENRY BUCHANAN EUREKA 105.00
16. OLEN MORRISON WELLS 97.00
17. SAWYER BLISS WHITE PINE 67.00
18. MATTI DELONG HUMBOLDT CO 64.00
19. BRYCE SILVA ELKO CO 64.00
20. SCARLETT BUCHANAN EUREKA 56.00
21. HUNTLEY BYRD HUMBOLDT CO 53.00
22. BRYCE FEARS HUMBOLDT CO 53.00
23. LANE WHITAKER ELKO CO 53.00
24. ELLA RODERICK WELLS 52.00
25. COY JONES ELKO CO 48.00
26. TUCKER SHIPPY WELLS 36.00
27. LOGAN MARSHALL HUMBOLDT CO 28.00
28. DALLIE GRIFFITH LAS VEGAS 26.00
29. WYATT LUSK ELKO CO 25.00
30. PORTER HENRY SOLIS LAS VEGAS 25.00
31. SHELBY FRY ALAMO 25.00
32. BEN MARVEL HUMBOLDT CO 25.00
33. COLE WHITAKER ELKO CO 17.00
34. LOUISE DELONG HUMBOLDT CO 16.00
35. QUIL FILIPPINI EUREKA 16.00
36. BROOKE ALLISON WALKER RIVER 8.00
37. JAYDEN BUCHANAN EUREKA 8.00
38. JORJA MASHBURN BATTLE MT 6.00
39. CIERRA JOHNSON WALKER RIVER 4.00
TIE-DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name Club Points
1. HENRY BUCHANAN EUREKA 191.00
2. JACE JEPSON PAHRUMP 128.00
3. ELI LANCASTER BATTLE MT 70.00
4. RECORD HENDRICKS SPANISH SPRINGS 36.00