Event Leaders Listing


BAREBACK STEER RID
Place Member Name Club Points
1. COY JONES ELKO CO 70.00
2. WYATT LUSK ELKO CO 20.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Club Points
1. MATTI DELONG HUMBOLDT CO 90.00
2. REESE MOSER LAS VEGAS 81.00
3. BROOKLYNN SENA WHITE PINE 56.00
4. KYLIE VELASCO ELKO CO 54.00
5. SCARLETT BUCHANAN EUREKA 52.00
6. LANDRY MEIMAN BATTLE MT 52.00
7. TAYLOR HILL HUMBOLDT CO 48.00
8. BRYNN BARTO HUMBOLDT CO 35.00
9. ELLA RODERICK WELLS 27.00
10. MAGGIE VAN NORMAN INDEPENDENT 25.00
11. CAYLEE LINNELL ELKO CO 22.00
12. DALLIE GRIFFITH LAS VEGAS 21.00
13. CARMEN LUQUE FERNLEY 18.00
14. SHYANN STEEN FALLON 17.00
15. LAUREN GOINGS FALLON 11.00
16. JAYDEN BUCHANAN EUREKA 10.00
17. HUNTLEY BYRD HUMBOLDT CO 10.00
18. RAELEE CHRISTIAN ALAMO 7.00
19. GABRIELLE WHITE SPANISH SPRINGS 7.00
20. CAMERON ASHWORTH WHITE PINE 6.00
21. JORJA MASHBURN BATTLE MT 5.00
22. SHELBY FRY ALAMO 4.00
23. JORDYN PROCESS FERNLEY 2.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Club Points
1. WYATT PEEK FALLON 86.00
2. ELI LANCASTER BATTLE MT 80.00
3. JACE JEPSON PAHRUMP 74.00
4. CADE STEWARD ALAMO 61.00
5. LANE BYRD HUMBOLDT CO 48.00
6. OLEN MORRISON WELLS 45.00
7. BRYCE SILVA ELKO CO 44.00
8. STIX LEE FALLON 43.00
9. CALEB EDGMON FALLON 37.00
10. PETE MORI ELKO CO 30.00
11. SAWYER BLISS WHITE PINE 24.00
12. LOGAN LANCASTER BATTLE MT 22.00
13. TUCKER SHIPPY WELLS 13.00
14. RECORD HENDRICKS SPANISH SPRINGS 8.00
15. LOGAN MARSHALL HUMBOLDT CO 7.00
16. BRYCE FEARS HUMBOLDT CO 5.00
17. LANE WHITAKER ELKO CO 3.00
18. PORTER HENRY SOLIS LAS VEGAS 1.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Club Points
1. JACE JEPSON PAHRUMP 86.50
2. BRYCE SILVA ELKO CO 82.00
3. WYATT PEEK FALLON 74.00
4. HENRY BUCHANAN EUREKA 68.00
5. LANE BYRD HUMBOLDT CO 60.50
6. CADE STEWARD ALAMO 56.00
7. OLEN MORRISON WELLS 51.00
8. STIX LEE FALLON 41.00
9. PORTER HENRY SOLIS LAS VEGAS 32.00
10. RECORD HENDRICKS SPANISH SPRINGS 24.00
11. PETE MORI ELKO CO 23.00
12. LANE WHITAKER ELKO CO 21.00
13. CALEB EDGMON FALLON 15.00
14. SAWYER BLISS WHITE PINE 9.00
15. COY JONES ELKO CO 8.00
16. WYATT LUSK ELKO CO 6.00
17. LOGAN MARSHALL HUMBOLDT CO 2.00
18. LOGAN LANCASTER BATTLE MT 1.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name Club Points
1. WYATT LUSK ELKO CO 40.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name Club Points
1. CADE STEWARD ALAMO 80.00
2. OLEN MORRISON WELLS 75.00
3. ELI LANCASTER BATTLE MT 73.00
4. JACE JEPSON PAHRUMP 63.00
5. WYATT PEEK FALLON 56.00
6. BRYCE SILVA ELKO CO 46.00
7. TUCKER SHIPPY WELLS 27.00
8. BRYCE FEARS HUMBOLDT CO 25.00
9. LOGAN MARSHALL HUMBOLDT CO 19.00
10. COY JONES ELKO CO 12.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Club Points
1. MATTI DELONG HUMBOLDT CO 77.00
2. MARINNA MORI ELKO CO 74.50
3. LEEAH OSTERHOUDT EUREKA 60.00
4. BRYNN BARTO HUMBOLDT CO 56.00
5. MAGGIE VAN NORMAN INDEPENDENT 52.00
6. SCARLETT BUCHANAN EUREKA 35.00
7. KYLIE VELASCO ELKO CO 35.00
8. TAYLOR HILL HUMBOLDT CO 31.00
9. ELLA RODERICK WELLS 29.00
10. RAELEE CHRISTIAN ALAMO 27.00
11. RYLIE GENCHI SPANISH SPRINGS 27.00
12. HUNTLEY BYRD HUMBOLDT CO 25.50
13. SHELBY FRY ALAMO 23.00
14. JAYDEN BUCHANAN EUREKA 16.00
15. JORJA MASHBURN BATTLE MT 7.00
16. NATALIE BLISS EUREKA 1.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Club Points
1. SCARLETT BUCHANAN EUREKA 119.00
2. KYLIE VELASCO ELKO CO 84.00
3. RAELEE CHRISTIAN ALAMO 53.00
4. CARMEN LUQUE FERNLEY 50.00
5. MATTI DELONG HUMBOLDT CO 47.00
6. JAYDEN BUCHANAN EUREKA 45.00
7. LEEAH OSTERHOUDT EUREKA 43.00
8. CAYLEE LINNELL ELKO CO 39.00
9. ELLA RODERICK WELLS 36.00
10. BRYNN BARTO HUMBOLDT CO 34.00
11. JORJA MASHBURN BATTLE MT 16.00
12. SHELBY FRY ALAMO 15.00
13. BROOKE ALLISON WALKER RIVER 14.00
14. REESE MOSER LAS VEGAS 12.00
15. RYLIE GENCHI SPANISH SPRINGS 9.00
16. RILEY DANEN DOUGLAS-CARSON 9.00
17. LANDRY MEIMAN BATTLE MT 7.00
18. MARINNA MORI ELKO CO 7.00
19. BROOKLYNN SENA WHITE PINE 7.00
20. GABRIELLE WHITE SPANISH SPRINGS 6.00
21. HUNTLEY BYRD HUMBOLDT CO 3.00
22. LOUISE DELONG HUMBOLDT CO 3.00
23. CAMERON ASHWORTH WHITE PINE 1.00
24. TAYLOR HILL HUMBOLDT CO 1.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name Club Points
1. HUNTLEY BYRD HUMBOLDT CO 95.00
2. ELLA RODERICK WELLS 88.00
3. BROOKLYNN SENA WHITE PINE 66.00
4. LOUISE DELONG HUMBOLDT CO 54.00
5. MATTI DELONG HUMBOLDT CO 54.00
6. JAYDEN BUCHANAN EUREKA 42.00
7. REESE MOSER LAS VEGAS 39.00
8. MAGGIE VAN NORMAN INDEPENDENT 37.00
9. CAYLEE LINNELL ELKO CO 30.00
10. CARMEN LUQUE FERNLEY 26.00
11. BRYNN BARTO HUMBOLDT CO 20.00
12. DALLIE GRIFFITH LAS VEGAS 15.00
13. JORDYN PROCESS FERNLEY 15.00
14. SHYANN STEEN FALLON 15.00
15. LAUREN GOINGS FALLON 14.00
16. KYLIE VELASCO ELKO CO 12.00
17. RYLIE GENCHI SPANISH SPRINGS 9.00
18. GRACIE MASHBURN BATTLE MT 9.00
19. JORJA MASHBURN BATTLE MT 8.00
20. LANDRY MEIMAN BATTLE MT 8.00
21. CAMERON ASHWORTH WHITE PINE 2.00
22. RAELEE CHRISTIAN ALAMO 2.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name Club Points
1. HENRY BUCHANAN EUREKA 73.00
2. SCARLETT BUCHANAN EUREKA 73.00
3. SHELBY FRY ALAMO 73.00
4. JACE JEPSON PAHRUMP 73.00
5. GRACIE MASHBURN BATTLE MT 64.00
6. ELI LANCASTER BATTLE MT 59.00
7. HUNTLEY BYRD HUMBOLDT CO 47.00
8. RAELEE CHRISTIAN ALAMO 46.00
9. CADE STEWARD ALAMO 46.00
10. MATTI DELONG HUMBOLDT CO 43.00
11. WYATT PEEK FALLON 43.00
12. BRYNN BARTO HUMBOLDT CO 40.00
13. QUIL FILIPPINI EUREKA 38.00
14. LANE BYRD HUMBOLDT CO 35.00
15. JORJA MASHBURN BATTLE MT 35.00
16. ELLA RODERICK WELLS 34.00
17. STIX LEE FALLON 22.00
18. LEEAH OSTERHOUDT EUREKA 22.00
19. MARINNA MORI ELKO CO 21.00
20. OLEN MORRISON WELLS 21.00
21. SAWYER BLISS WHITE PINE 20.00
22. TAYLOR HILL HUMBOLDT CO 20.00
23. JORDYN PROCESS FERNLEY 20.00
24. BROOKLYNN SENA WHITE PINE 20.00
25. KYLIE VELASCO ELKO CO 10.00
26. LOGAN MARSHALL HUMBOLDT CO 5.00
27. TUCKER SHIPPY WELLS 5.00
28. LOUISE DELONG HUMBOLDT CO 4.00
29. BRYCE SILVA ELKO CO 4.00
30. RYLIE GENCHI SPANISH SPRINGS 3.00
31. RECORD HENDRICKS SPANISH SPRINGS 3.00
RIFLE SHOOT
Place Member Name Club Points
1. FLINT HIGBEE ALAMO 20.00
2. RAELEE CHRISTIAN ALAMO 14.00
3. LOGAN MARSHALL HUMBOLDT CO 12.00
4. SHELBY FRY ALAMO 12.00
5. JORDYN PROCESS FERNLEY 10.00
6. NICHOLAS BLISS EUREKA 9.00
7. ANDREW SOMMERS DOUGLAS-CARSON 9.00
8. LANE WHITAKER ELKO CO 8.00
9. TAYLOR HILL HUMBOLDT CO 3.00
10. COLE WHITAKER ELKO CO 2.00
SADDLE BRNC STEER RD
Place Member Name Club Points
1. JACE JEPSON PAHRUMP 60.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Club Points
1. JACE JEPSON PAHRUMP 108.00
2. WYATT PEEK FALLON 108.00
3. LOGAN LANCASTER BATTLE MT 68.00
4. PETE MORI ELKO CO 68.00
5. BRYNN BARTO HUMBOLDT CO 57.00
6. MAGGIE VAN NORMAN INDEPENDENT 57.00
7. ELI LANCASTER BATTLE MT 53.00
8. STIX LEE FALLON 53.00
9. MARINNA MORI ELKO CO 53.00
10. CALEB EDGMON FALLON 53.00
11. LANE BYRD HUMBOLDT CO 49.00
12. CADE STEWARD ALAMO 49.00
13. SAWYER BLISS WHITE PINE 37.00
14. LEEAH OSTERHOUDT EUREKA 31.00
15. RAELEE CHRISTIAN ALAMO 27.00
16. OLEN MORRISON WELLS 27.00
17. MATTI DELONG HUMBOLDT CO 17.00
18. BRYCE SILVA ELKO CO 17.00
19. COY JONES ELKO CO 11.00
20. ELLA RODERICK WELLS 11.00
21. LOGAN MARSHALL HUMBOLDT CO 7.00
22. COLE WHITAKER ELKO CO 7.00
23. LANE WHITAKER ELKO CO 5.00
TIE-DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name Club Points
1. HENRY BUCHANAN EUREKA 100.00