All Around Leaders Listing

(R) Denotes a Rookie

Girls
Place Member Name City Points
1. TAYLER FELTON INDEPENDENT 720.00
2. DESATOYA COOMBS BATTLE MT 716.00
3. RILEE CHRISTENSEN MOAPA 684.00
4. WYLEE MITCHELL LINCOLN CO 646.50
5. MCKENZIE RAPER DOUGLAS-CARSON 635.00
6. TYLIE NORCUTT FALLON 602.00
7. HANNAH FULLMER (R) MOAPA 580.00
8. AMELIA LANCASTER (R) INDEPENDENT 556.00
9. REESE WAGGONER FALLON 542.00
10. TRINITY SCRONCE MOAPA 539.00
11. LEXI GARIJO HUMBOLDT CO 522.00
12. ARLEE MORRISON WELLS 517.00
13. SYERRA SILVA (R) ELKO CO 330.00
14. GRACIE LOU HOLMAN BATTLE MT 293.50
15. KAIYA HEAVERNE (R) FALLON 264.00
16. MADISON BORKMAN ELKO CO 262.00
17. EMMA GARIJO (R) HUMBOLDT CO 220.00
18. JOSIE LINDBURG (R) LAS VEGAS 203.00
19. ANDI WEBBER (R) MOAPA 198.00
20. AMANDA DRAPER HUMBOLDT CO 172.50
21. ITALY JO HOLMAN (R) BATTLE MT 156.00
22. CIERRA VONS COOPER SPANISH SPRINGS 153.00
23. SIERRA STOCK (R) MOAPA 144.00
24. EMMA BORG ELKO COUNTY 108.00
25. MADELINE THAYER SPANISH SPRINGS 89.00
26. HAYLEE FIELD (R) SPANISH SPRINGS 88.00
27. ANNA VAN NORMAN ELKO CO 77.00
28. MADISON SOLIS (R) LAS VEGAS 61.00
29. AMIE SLACK (R) WELLS 50.00
30. MEGAN DONDERO (R) DOUGLAS-CARSON 49.00
31. MARQUEL MOSER (R) LAS VEGAS 40.00
32. VALENTINA ESPINOZA (R) LAS VEGAS 39.00
33. AVA SOLBERG (R) INDEPENDENT 39.00
34. MEGAN CAVALLARO SPANISH SPRINGS 34.00
35. MIRANDA DRAPER (R) HUMBOLDT CO 33.00
36. MCKATIE SORENSEN (R) WELLS 32.00
37. JOLENA AYERS (R) BATTLE MT 23.00
38. KYLEE KIRKMAN (R) SPANISH SPRINGS 21.00
39. KAITLYN TOFAUTE (R) SPANISH SPRINGS 19.00
40. ISABELLA MEDINA (R) SPANISH SPRINGS 9.00
41. EVA WATHEN (R) INDEPENDENT 8.00
42. CHRISTINA HENDRICKS (R) SPANISH SPRINGS 2.00
Boys
Place Member Name City Points
1. RENO MCGILL DOUGLAS-CARSON 960.00
2. JOSH DOBBINS LAS VEGAS 752.50
3. RILEY RODERICK WELLS 720.00
4. AUSTIN FREHNER LAS VEGAS 638.00
5. BROCK FEYDER ELKO CO 514.00
6. KADEN FLOREZ FERNLEY 472.00
7. LOGAN JONES ELKO CO 447.00
8. COLE ENGLISH (R) DOUGLAS-CARSON 432.00
9. BRENDEN WEBB WASHOE CO 400.50
10. TREVOR REES LAS VEGAS 323.00
11. QUADE FILIPPINI (R) INDEPENDENT 257.00
12. COLBY MORIAN (R) DOUGLAS-CARSON 246.00
13. BILLY DELONG (R) HUMBOLDT CO 220.00
14. NOAH WILLIAMS (R) WALKER RIVER 217.00
15. QUINN FILIPPINI (R) INDEPENDENT 198.50
16. JARRETT PEEK (R) FALLON 191.00
17. ZANE FELTON (R) INDEPENDENT 120.00
18. ETHAN ROCKWELL ELKO CO 120.00
19. COLBY SCOTT-SMITH INDEPENDENT 120.00
20. CHANDLER GREEN ELKO CO 92.00
21. ETHAN BEGAY (R) FERNLEY 65.00
22. DAWAYNE GRASMICK (R) HUMBOLDT CO 60.00
23. FLINT SCHACHT (R) BATTLE MT 37.00
24. TIMOTHY TOOPS ELKO CO 36.00
25. RANDY WITTE (R) PAHRUMP 33.00
26. GAGE SCHWEER (R) ELKO CO 20.00
27. CLAYTON SHODA (R) INDEPENDENT 13.00
28. DRAW ROPER 7.00
29. RR RUNNER 6.00
30. RIBBON ROPER 5.00