Event Leaders Listing


BAREBACK
Place Member Name Club Points
1. JACK DUKES WHITE PINE 150.00
2. CHARLIE WRIGHT ELKO CO 39.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Club Points
1. WYLEE MITCHELL LINCOLN CO 207.00
2. DESATOYA COOMBS BATTLE MTN 191.00
3. EMMA GARIJO HUMBOLDT CO 186.00
4. SYERRA SILVA ELKO CO 166.00
5. ANNA VAN NORMAN INDEPENDENT 142.00
6. LAINEY BARNEY WHITE PINE 125.50
7. LYNDEE MOSER LAS VEGAS 117.50
8. AMELIA LANCASTER BATTLE MTN 112.00
9. OLIVIA PROCESS FERNLEY 94.00
10. MARQUEL MOSER LAS VEGAS 91.00
11. ITALY JO HOLMAN BATTLE MTN 71.00
12. CIANNA METZGER TONOPAH 66.00
13. KAYDENCE POTRATZ LAS VEGAS 60.00
14. KALLIE MANZONIE ELKO CO 51.00
15. TAYLER FELTON INDEPENDENT 47.50
16. MADISON SOLIS LAS VEGAS 45.00
17. NATALIE MORI HUMBOLDT CO 45.00
18. BROOKLYNNE MALLEY SPANISH SPRINGS 35.50
19. CIERRA VONS COOPER INDEPENDENT 34.00
20. AUDREY WRIGHT ELKO CO 29.00
21. LEXI GARIJO HUMBOLDT CO 26.00
22. PAIGE GOULD INDEPENDENT 13.00
23. JETTE BLACK LOVELOCK 12.00
24. JOSIE LINDBURG INDEPENDENT 11.00
25. KOLE BLACK LOVELOCK 11.00
26. ALLI FREHNER LAS VEGAS 9.00
27. EMILY BENNETT SPANISH SPRINGS 6.00
28. RILEE CHRISTENSEN MOAPA 4.00
29. EMMA BORG ELKO CO 4.00
30. KYLEE KIRKMAN SPANISH SPRINGS 3.00
31. JOLENA AYERS BATTLE MTN 2.00
32. SIDNEY REED ELKO CO 2.00
33. MEGAN CAVALLARO INDEPENDENT 1.00
BOYS CUTTING
Place Member Name Club Points
1. BILLY DELONG HUMBOLDT CO 210.00
2. BROCK FEYDER ELKO CO 210.00
3. KADE MCKNIGHT FERNLEY 210.00
4. COOPER HILL HUMBOLDT CO 189.00
5. J. QUADE FILIPPINI EUREKA 184.50
6. KADEN FLOREZ FERNLEY 12.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name Club Points
1. TAYLER FELTON INDEPENDENT 172.00
2. EMMA GARIJO HUMBOLDT CO 141.50
3. ARLEE MORRISON WELLS 131.00
4. DESATOYA COOMBS BATTLE MTN 130.00
5. TYLIE NORCUTT FALLON 123.50
6. JOSEYRAY FUNK DOUGLAS-CARSON 111.00
7. LEXI GARIJO HUMBOLDT CO 107.50
8. GRACIE LOU HOLMAN BATTLE MTN 107.50
9. MADISON BORKMAN WELLS 92.50
10. AMELIA LANCASTER BATTLE MTN 88.00
11. RILEE CHRISTENSEN MOAPA 87.00
12. ANNA VAN NORMAN INDEPENDENT 85.00
13. WYLEE MITCHELL LINCOLN CO 79.50
14. LYNDEE MOSER LAS VEGAS 73.00
15. MARQUEL MOSER LAS VEGAS 71.00
16. MEGAN CAVALLARO INDEPENDENT 59.00
17. AUDREY WRIGHT ELKO CO 52.00
18. SYERRA SILVA ELKO CO 30.00
19. ALLI FREHNER LAS VEGAS 23.50
20. JOSIE LINDBURG INDEPENDENT 20.00
21. AINSLEY WOODWARD SPANISH SPRINGS 20.00
22. KAYDENCE POTRATZ LAS VEGAS 18.00
23. OLIVIA PROCESS FERNLEY 17.00
24. ELLIE GANSBERG DOUGLAS-CARSON 17.00
25. AVA SOLBERG SPANISH SPRINGS 17.00
26. SIDNEY REED ELKO CO 15.00
27. MEGAN DONDERO DOUGLAS-CARSON 14.00
28. ITALY JO HOLMAN BATTLE MTN 13.00
29. MADDIE ROCKWELL WELLS 13.00
30. SABRA STEEN FALLON 12.00
31. CIERRA VONS COOPER INDEPENDENT 12.00
32. KYLIE HARRY WALKER RIVER 12.00
33. MADISON SOLIS LAS VEGAS 11.00
34. JETTE BLACK LOVELOCK 11.00
35. EMILY BENNETT SPANISH SPRINGS 10.00
36. KOLE BLACK LOVELOCK 8.00
37. MADELINE THAYER SPANISH SPRINGS 7.00
38. MOLLY WHITAKER WELLS 7.00
39. NATALIE MORI HUMBOLDT CO 7.00
40. CHRISTINA HENDRICKS SPANISH SPRINGS 5.50
41. VALENTINA ESPINOZA LAS VEGAS 4.00
42. JOLENA AYERS BATTLE MTN 2.00
43. HALEY GIBSON ALAMO 2.00
44. KALLIE MANZONIE ELKO CO 1.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name Club Points
1. EYER MORRISON WELLS 149.50
2. FLINT SCHACHT FALLON 93.50
3. JACK DUKES WHITE PINE 71.50
4. CHANDLER GREEN ELKO CO 38.00
5. CODY DILLASHAW PAHRUMP 37.50
6. HAEGEN RIDGE FERNLEY 16.00
GIRLS CUTTING
Place Member Name Club Points
1. RILEE CHRISTENSEN MOAPA 200.00
2. TAYLER FELTON INDEPENDENT 198.00
3. AUDREY WRIGHT ELKO CO 186.00
4. WYLEE MITCHELL LINCOLN CO 172.50
5. TYLIE NORCUTT FALLON 170.00
6. LYNDEE MOSER LAS VEGAS 154.00
7. ASHLEY ROOKSTOOL HUMBOLDT CO 152.20
8. GRACIE LOU HOLMAN BATTLE MTN 146.00
9. TAYLOR GARDNER WELLS 140.00
10. JOSIE LINDBURG INDEPENDENT 108.70
11. NATALIE MORI HUMBOLDT CO 83.00
12. ITALY JO HOLMAN BATTLE MTN 23.00
13. SHALEIGH SHIPPY WELLS 22.70
14. RACHEL HEJMANOWSKI SPANISH SPRINGS 2.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Club Points
1. RILEE CHRISTENSEN MOAPA 183.00
2. WYLEE MITCHELL LINCOLN CO 160.00
3. TYLIE NORCUTT FALLON 152.50
4. SYERRA SILVA ELKO CO 140.00
5. CIERRA VONS COOPER INDEPENDENT 137.00
6. JOLENA AYERS BATTLE MTN 134.00
7. KYLIE ANN BEHRENDT FERNLEY 131.50
8. AVA SOLBERG SPANISH SPRINGS 127.00
9. ARLEE MORRISON WELLS 116.00
10. KAYDENCE POTRATZ LAS VEGAS 96.00
11. SIDNEY REED ELKO CO 86.00
12. MARQUEL MOSER LAS VEGAS 83.00
13. OLIVIA PROCESS FERNLEY 77.50
14. MEGAN DONDERO DOUGLAS-CARSON 77.00
15. ELLIE GANSBERG DOUGLAS-CARSON 70.50
16. PAIGE GOULD INDEPENDENT 51.50
17. SABRA STEEN FALLON 23.50
18. AUDREY WRIGHT ELKO CO 21.00
19. TAYLER FELTON INDEPENDENT 19.50
20. CHRISTINA HENDRICKS SPANISH SPRINGS 14.00
21. JOSIE LINDBURG INDEPENDENT 11.00
22. SIERRA FEHR DOUGLAS-CARSON 10.00
23. MACEY REED ELKO CO 5.50
24. MADDIE ROCKWELL WELLS 4.00
25. HALEY GIBSON ALAMO 2.00
26. VALENTINA ESPINOZA LAS VEGAS 2.00
27. KYLEE KIRKMAN SPANISH SPRINGS 1.00
28. AUBREY FLOWER FALLON 1.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name Club Points
1. EMMA GARIJO HUMBOLDT CO 210.00
2. ANNA VAN NORMAN INDEPENDENT 177.00
3. TAYLER FELTON INDEPENDENT 148.00
4. ITALY JO HOLMAN BATTLE MTN 134.50
5. SYERRA SILVA ELKO CO 128.50
6. RILEE CHRISTENSEN MOAPA 128.00
7. BROOKLYNNE MALLEY SPANISH SPRINGS 104.00
8. TYLIE NORCUTT FALLON 98.00
9. AMELIA LANCASTER BATTLE MTN 86.00
10. PAIGE GOULD INDEPENDENT 81.00
11. WYLEE MITCHELL LINCOLN CO 80.00
12. AUDREY WRIGHT ELKO CO 78.00
13. OLIVIA PROCESS FERNLEY 75.00
14. LYNDEE MOSER LAS VEGAS 63.00
15. JOLENA AYERS BATTLE MTN 55.00
16. DESATOYA COOMBS BATTLE MTN 45.00
17. KYLEE KIRKMAN SPANISH SPRINGS 37.00
18. MARQUEL MOSER LAS VEGAS 34.00
19. AINSLEY WOODWARD SPANISH SPRINGS 29.00
20. HANNAH SOMMERCAMP INDEPENDENT 25.00
21. HAYLEE FIELD SPANISH SPRINGS 18.00
22. BRIDGET HEWITT WHITE PINE 17.00
23. CHRISTINA HENDRICKS SPANISH SPRINGS 14.00
24. KAYDENCE POTRATZ LAS VEGAS 13.00
25. EMMA BORG ELKO CO 13.00
26. HANNAH BLISS EUREKA 10.00
27. KYLIE ANN BEHRENDT FERNLEY 10.00
28. EMILY BENNETT SPANISH SPRINGS 8.00
29. CASSIDI GLENN SPANISH SPRINGS 8.00
30. CIANNA METZGER TONOPAH 7.00
31. MADDIE ROCKWELL WELLS 6.00
32. REECE FREY SPANISH SPRINGS 6.00
33. VALENTINA ESPINOZA LAS VEGAS 5.00
34. SOPHIA WELLISE SPANISH SPRINGS 5.00
35. LEXI GARIJO HUMBOLDT CO 4.00
36. LAINEY BARNEY WHITE PINE 2.00
37. MADELINE THAYER SPANISH SPRINGS 2.00
38. AUBREY FLOWER FALLON 2.00
39. MADISON SOLIS LAS VEGAS 1.00
40. JOLIE PEEK INDEPENDENT 1.00
REINED COW HORSE
Place Member Name Club Points
1. TYLIE NORCUTT FALLON 140.50
2. NATALIE MORI HUMBOLDT CO 111.50
3. ANNA VAN NORMAN INDEPENDENT 100.50
4. BROCK FEYDER ELKO CO 99.00
5. AMANDA DRAPER LOVELOCK 92.50
6. OLIVIA PROCESS FERNLEY 70.00
7. KADEN FLOREZ FERNLEY 61.00
8. ELLIE GANSBERG DOUGLAS-CARSON 29.00
9. BRENNA THOMPSON ELKO CO 28.00
RIFLE SHOOT
Place Member Name Club Points
1. C J CHRISTIAN ALAMO 78.00
2. MATT HIGBEE ALAMO 66.00
3. L J ALBISU ELKO CO 56.00
4. AINSLEY WOODWARD SPANISH SPRINGS 48.00
5. HUNTER FRY ALAMO 43.00
6. KYLIE ANN BEHRENDT FERNLEY 38.00
7. CODY ROWLEY WELLS 24.00
8. COOPER HILL HUMBOLDT CO 22.00
9. KALLIE MANZONIE ELKO CO 14.00
10. EMILY BENNETT SPANISH SPRINGS 11.00
11. LOGAN JONES ELKO CO 10.00
12. KALEN MANZONIE ELKO CO 9.00
13. KAYLEIGH MARSHALL HUMBOLDT CO 7.00
14. OLIVIA PROCESS FERNLEY 6.00
15. CHRISTINA HENDRICKS SPANISH SPRINGS 4.00
16. EMMA BORG ELKO CO 2.00
17. CONNOR O'SHAUGHNESSY BOULDER CITY 1.00
18. LINSEY WUELZER SPANISH SPRINGS 1.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name Club Points
1. EYER MORRISON WELLS 197.00
2. BILLY DELONG HUMBOLDT CO 121.00
3. KAYDEN HENDERSON ELKO CO 40.00
4. HANK WHITAKER WELLS 20.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name Club Points
1. L J ALBISU ELKO CO 199.00
2. BILLY DELONG HUMBOLDT CO 187.00
3. RILEY RODERICK WELLS 163.00
4. GRANT KIECHLER EUREKA 158.00
5. ANDREW MORIAN DOUGLAS-CARSON 135.00
6. C J CHRISTIAN ALAMO 121.00
7. LOGAN JONES ELKO CO 61.00
8. JAKOB SEVERNE SPANISH SPRINGS 13.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Club Points
1. JOSEYRAY FUNK DOUGLAS-CARSON 210.00
2. GARRETT JEPSON PAHRUMP 210.00
3. BROCK BORKMAN WELLS 153.00
4. TAYLER FELTON INDEPENDENT 153.00
5. JAYLEE MCEWEN INDEPENDENT 146.00
6. TYLIE NORCUTT FALLON 146.00
7. AMELIA LANCASTER BATTLE MTN 126.00
8. JARRETT PEEK FALLON 126.00
9. KADEN FLOREZ FERNLEY 116.00
10. LEXI GARIJO HUMBOLDT CO 116.00
11. C J CHRISTIAN ALAMO 108.00
12. L J ALBISU ELKO CO 108.00
13. CASEY JOHNSON WALKER RIVER 103.00
14. MADISON BORKMAN WELLS 99.00
15. CODY ROWLEY WELLS 99.00
16. KADE MCKNIGHT FERNLEY 93.00
17. ANDREW MORIAN DOUGLAS-CARSON 93.00
18. COLE ENGLISH DOUGLAS-CARSON 86.00
19. BROCK FEYDER ELKO CO 84.00
20. EMMETT SILVA ELKO CO 79.50
21. JACE HARRY WALKER RIVER 78.00
22. RILEE CHRISTENSEN MOAPA 76.00
23. EYER MORRISON WELLS 76.00
24. SYERRA SILVA ELKO CO 71.50
25. HANK WHITAKER WELLS 61.00
26. ANNA VAN NORMAN INDEPENDENT 61.00
27. RILEY RODERICK WELLS 50.50
28. ARLEE MORRISON WELLS 50.50
29. WYLEE MITCHELL LINCOLN CO 42.00
30. HUNTER FRY ALAMO 42.00
31. BILLY DELONG HUMBOLDT CO 40.00
32. EMMA GARIJO HUMBOLDT CO 40.00
33. LOGAN JONES ELKO CO 39.00
34. OLIVER BUCHANAN EUREKA 37.00
35. J. QUADE FILIPPINI EUREKA 35.00
36. QUINN FILIPPINI EUREKA 35.00
37. DESATOYA COOMBS BATTLE MTN 34.00
38. COLBY MORIAN DOUGLAS-CARSON 32.00
39. ELLIE GANSBERG DOUGLAS-CARSON 32.00
40. GRACIE LOU HOLMAN BATTLE MTN 29.00
41. KAYDENCE POTRATZ LAS VEGAS 24.00
42. LYNDEE MOSER LAS VEGAS 24.00
43. MADDIE ROCKWELL WELLS 23.00
44. ALLI FREHNER LAS VEGAS 22.00
45. AUSTIN FREHNER LAS VEGAS 22.00
46. AUDREY WRIGHT ELKO CO 19.00
47. CHARLIE WRIGHT ELKO CO 17.00
48. GRANT KIECHLER EUREKA 12.00
49. LAINEY BARNEY WHITE PINE 11.00
50. FLINT SCHACHT FALLON 11.00
51. COOPER HILL HUMBOLDT CO 10.00
52. JOSIE LINDBURG INDEPENDENT 10.00
53. GAVEN JENSEN FALLON 7.00
54. JETTE BLACK LOVELOCK 7.00
55. KOLE BLACK LOVELOCK 7.00
56. VALENTINA ESPINOZA LAS VEGAS 6.00
57. HANNAH BLISS EUREKA 5.00
58. NATALIE MORI HUMBOLDT CO 5.00
59. WADE MORI HUMBOLDT CO 5.00
60. MADISON SOLIS LAS VEGAS 4.00
61. KYLIE ANN BEHRENDT FERNLEY 3.00
62. KAYLEIGH MARSHALL HUMBOLDT CO 2.00
TIE-DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name Club Points
1. GARRETT JEPSON PAHRUMP 201.00
2. COLE ENGLISH DOUGLAS-CARSON 168.00
3. RILEY RODERICK WELLS 165.00
4. BROCK BORKMAN WELLS 151.00
5. C J CHRISTIAN ALAMO 147.00
6. KADEN FLOREZ FERNLEY 142.00
7. EMMETT SILVA ELKO CO 135.00
8. COLBY MORIAN DOUGLAS-CARSON 124.00
9. JARRETT PEEK FALLON 91.00
10. OLIVER BUCHANAN EUREKA 83.00
11. BILLY DELONG HUMBOLDT CO 83.00
12. J. QUADE FILIPPINI EUREKA 74.00
13. CODY ROWLEY WELLS 64.00
14. L J ALBISU ELKO CO 59.00
15. BROCK FEYDER ELKO CO 54.00
16. AUSTIN FREHNER LAS VEGAS 37.00
17. CASEY JOHNSON WALKER RIVER 37.00
18. CHARLIE WRIGHT ELKO CO 32.00
19. KADE MCKNIGHT FERNLEY 26.00
20. COOPER HILL HUMBOLDT CO 13.00
21. QUINN FILIPPINI EUREKA 11.00
22. JACE HARRY WALKER RIVER 7.00
TRAP SHOOT
Place Member Name Club Points
1. RILEY THOMPSON LINCOLN CO 53.00
2. L J ALBISU ELKO CO 52.00
3. CODY ROWLEY WELLS 47.00
4. MATT HIGBEE ALAMO 39.00
5. TANNER WILKIN LINCOLN CO 35.00
6. CHAS HOLLINGSWORTH WHITE PINE 30.00
7. LOGAN JONES ELKO CO 27.00
8. C J CHRISTIAN ALAMO 25.00
9. CALLIE HOLLINGSWORTH WHITE PINE 13.00
10. JAKOB SEVERNE SPANISH SPRINGS 13.00
11. KADE MCKNIGHT FERNLEY 11.00
12. QUINN MOUNT WALKER RIVER 8.00
13. LEVI CARTWRIGHT BOULDER CITY 7.00
14. CONNOR O'SHAUGHNESSY BOULDER CITY 6.00
15. OLIVER BUCHANAN EUREKA 3.00
16. COOPER HILL HUMBOLDT CO 3.00
17. WYATT MCLAUGHLIN FERNLEY 3.00
18. BRENNA THOMPSON ELKO CO 3.00
19. TALAN BITTON BOULDER CITY 2.00
20. OLIVIA PROCESS FERNLEY 1.00
21. EMMA BORG ELKO CO 1.00