Event Leaders Listing

BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. TATE MILLER SPRINGVIEW, NE 142.50
2. COLE KERNER SUTHERLAND, NE 100.00
3. SPENCER DENAEYER SENECA, NE 94.50
4. KOLTDYN HEATH MINDEN, NE 58.00
5. CINCH KIGER OVERTON, NE 39.00
6. TANNER DRUEKE SUTHERLAND, NE 34.00
7. TAYLON PASCOE LINCOLN, NE 25.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Points
1. HAILEY WITTE CROOKSTON, NE 128.00
2. ANNA CLARK THEDFORD, NE 113.00
3. TACI FLINN ARCADIA, NE 71.00
4. JACEI SPANGLER ARTHUR, NE 59.50
5. CLANCY JO BROWN NORTH PLATTE, NE 52.00
6. BAILEY BELL NORTH PLATTE, NE 50.50
7. CAMRYN KOCIAN BRAINARD, NE 49.00
8. BRADIE CROUSE BLAIR, NE 46.00
9. ASHLYN HENDERSON HYANNIS, NE 45.50
10. SUMMER RICHARDSON AINSWORTH, NE 45.00
11. MEKENNA FISHER HERSHEY, NE 44.50
12. LIBBY HEGEMANN ARLINGTON, NE 44.00
13. WHITNEY JENNINGS SENECA, NE 30.00
14. LANEY HOIER HERMAN, NE 26.50
15. PEYTON FISHER HERSHEY, NE 25.00
16. JYMMIE JENSEN BURWELL, NE 24.00
17. KINLEY CROW HERSHEY, NE 23.00
18. MORGAN ROSANDER WOLBACH, NE 22.00
19. KIELEY WALZ AINSWORTH, NE 21.00
20. REAGAN MCINTYRE GRAND ISLAND, NE 20.00
21. EMMA PEARSON BROKEN BOW, NE 18.00
22. JAYDA FROM CROOKSTON, NE 17.00
23. LILLIAN FLETCHER ARNOLD, NE 16.00
24. BLAISE LANGE HARRISON, NE 16.00
25. ASHTON WERTH HYANNIS, NE 15.00
26. DAKOTA GLINN KEYSTON, NE 14.00
27. GRACEY RODOCKER-PETERS TAYLOR, NE 14.00
28. RYLEE NALL-SILLIVAN ST PAUL, NE 13.00
29. JOSIE ANTHONY CROFTON, NE 10.00
30. ALYSSA HOCKENBARY VALENTINE, NE 9.00
31. JAYCEE LAMBERT HARRISON, NE 8.00
32. PAIGE HOELTING SUTHERLAND, NE 7.00
33. ELLA LACEY WESTON, NE 7.00
34. TATUM REID CRAWFORD, NE 7.00
35. KORA WINKELBAUER BREWSTER, NE 7.00
36. TACEY FROM CROOKSTON, NE 6.00
37. BROOKE LEHR COLUMBUS, NE 5.00
38. ABIGAIL LAWTON OVERTON, NE 4.50
39. JADE PAINTER SCOTTSBLUFF, NE 4.00
40. RAINA SWANSON GENOA, NE 4.00
41. SYDNEY FLETCHER ARNOLD, NE 3.00
42. REAGAN STRACKE STUART, NE 3.00
43. LOGAN REEVES CENTRAL CITY, NE 2.00
44. EMMA GRUBE MINDEN, NE 2.00
45. ADDISON OLIVER HOLYOKE, CO 2.00
46. GRACIE KINNEY AINSWORTH, NE 1.00
47. JOSEY BOOTH NELIGH, NE 1.00
BOYS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Points
1. COOPER BASS BREWSTER, NE 139.00
2. BO BUSHHOUSEN ST LIBORY, NE 138.00
3. TREY VANCE INAVALE, NE 111.50
4. DAKOTA STORER ARTHUR, NE 111.00
5. DEVIN KONICEK BURWELL, NE 105.00
6. TATUM OLSON BLOOMFIELD, NE 104.50
7. ALEX HATHAWAY PENDER, NE 82.50
8. CODY MILLER BROKEN BOW, NE 70.50
9. MATT SYMONDS MITCHELL, NE 49.00
10. TATE TALKINGTON SCOTTSBLUFF, NE 37.00
11. CLANCEY SYMONDS MITCHELL, NE 15.00
12. TUCKER GILLESPIE MCCOOK, NE 4.50
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. REAGAN MCINTYRE GRAND ISLAND, NE 87.00
2. MAKAYLA WRAY ORD, NE 58.00
3. WHITNEY JENNINGS SENECA, NE 57.00
4. JACE HURLBURT ARCADIA, NE 54.00
5. SUMMER RICHARDSON AINSWORTH, NE 53.00
6. EMMA OHM HYANNIS, NE 46.00
7. LAYNEE OHM HYANNIS, NE 45.00
8. TACEY FROM CROOKSTON, NE 44.00
9. SHAYDA VAUGHN HERSHEY, NE 41.00
10. LIBBY HEGEMANN ARLINGTON, NE 40.00
11. BRADIE CROUSE BLAIR, NE 38.00
12. ALI VAUGHN HERSHEY, NE 38.00
13. KIELEY WALZ AINSWORTH, NE 37.50
14. CLANCY JO BROWN NORTH PLATTE, NE 36.00
15. FAYTH FROM CROOKSTON, NE 35.00
16. BROOKE FORRE NEWMAN GROVE, NE 32.00
17. LANEY HOIER HERMAN, NE 31.00
18. HALLEE SHEFFIELD FARNAM, NE 28.00
19. JASMINE DYER CRAWFORD, NE 27.50
20. RYLEE NALL-SILLIVAN ST PAUL, NE 27.00
21. JADEN MATHIS ATKINSON, NE 23.50
22. KINLEY GREENOUGH KEARNEY, NE 23.00
23. EMILY LEACH DUNNING, NE 23.00
24. JACIE NAPRSTEK GOTHENBURG, NE 21.50
25. JACEI SPANGLER ARTHUR, NE 21.00
26. MEKENNA FISHER HERSHEY, NE 20.00
27. KASSIDY RAMBAT ASHBY, NE 18.00
28. ASHLYN HENDERSON HYANNIS, NE 14.00
29. JAYDA FROM CROOKSTON, NE 14.00
30. RILEY MARSH ANSELMO, NE 13.00
31. BAILEY BELL NORTH PLATTE, NE 11.00
32. TATUM REID CRAWFORD, NE 11.00
33. SAVANNAH JENSEN GOTHENBURG, NE 10.00
34. KENNA MCCASLIN BROKEN BOW, NE 9.00
35. JENAE WHITAKER CHAMBERS, NE 9.00
36. GRACEY TAYLOR VALENTINE, NE 8.00
37. PAITYN EDWARDS WAVERLY, NE 7.00
38. ASHLYN JOHNSON GOTHENBURG, 7.00
39. JAYCEE LAMBERT HARRISON, NE 7.00
40. NEVAEH WILD HAY SPRINGS, NE 7.00
41. ALYSSA HOCKENBARY VALENTINE, NE 5.00
42. KATE RATHJEN DAVID CITY, NE 4.00
43. PEYTON FISHER HERSHEY, NE 3.00
44. HAYLEE WILD CHADRON, NE 2.00
45. FAITH MILLER MULLEN, NE 1.00
46. KALLIE EISENZIMMER BIG SPRINGS, NE 1.00
47. BLAISE LANGE HARRISON, NE 1.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. JASON DUCKER-KURSAVE ORD, NE 85.50
2. HUNTER BOYDSTON GROVER, CO 82.00
3. COOPER KURSAVE ARCADIA, NE 43.00
4. JETT SJEKLOCHA HAYES CENTER, NE 36.50
5. BRADY PAINTER AINSWORTH, NE 35.50
6. KOLTDYN HEATH MINDEN, NE 33.00
7. SLATE MICHEEL SARGENT, NE 28.00
8. ASHTON HIGGINS NELIGH, NE 27.00
9. DALTON GAREY BROKEN BOW, NE 22.50
10. TANNER DRUEKE SUTHERLAND, NE 19.00
11. COLE KERNER SUTHERLAND, NE 19.00
12. COLTON THORNBURG HASTINGS, NE 10.00
GIRLS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Points
1. BROOKE FORRE NEWMAN GROVE, NE 133.50
2. WHITNEY JENNINGS SENECA, NE 129.50
3. MEKENNA FISHER HERSHEY, NE 122.50
4. EMMA PEARSON BROKEN BOW, NE 116.50
5. PEYTON FISHER HERSHEY, NE 114.50
6. AVA SMITH PENDER, NE 112.50
7. GRACYN HICKS BURWELL, NE 91.50
8. JORDAN DOWNING DUNNING, NE 56.50
9. JAYDA MEYRING ALLIANCE, NE 50.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. REAGAN MCINTYRE GRAND ISLAND, NE 124.00
2. LIBBY HEGEMANN ARLINGTON, NE 110.50
3. LANEY HOIER HERMAN, NE 104.00
4. ASHLYN HENDERSON HYANNIS, NE 94.50
5. EMMA WARREN THEDFORD, NE 90.50
6. KINLEY GREENOUGH KEARNEY, NE 81.50
7. EMMA OHM HYANNIS, NE 62.00
8. JACIE NAPRSTEK GOTHENBURG, NE 59.00
9. CLANCY JO BROWN NORTH PLATTE, NE 58.00
10. JACEI SPANGLER ARTHUR, NE 57.50
11. LAYNEE OHM HYANNIS, NE 39.50
12. BRADIE CROUSE BLAIR, NE 38.50
13. JENAE WHITAKER CHAMBERS, NE 36.00
14. MEKENNA FISHER HERSHEY, NE 28.50
15. TATUM REID CRAWFORD, NE 28.00
16. ABIGAIL LAWTON OVERTON, NE 20.00
17. SABRINA SCHEMPER HOLDREGE, NE 18.00
18. JACE HURLBURT ARCADIA, NE 17.00
19. PEYTON FISHER HERSHEY, NE 13.00
20. BROOKE FORRE NEWMAN GROVE, NE 13.00
21. LYNSIE LANCASTER HASTINGS, NE 9.00
22. KYLIE LANCASTER HASTINGS, NE 8.00
23. KASSIDY RAMBAT ASHBY, NE 7.00
24. SAMARA RUETHER BEAVER CROSSING, NE 7.00
25. WINTER BENSCOTER VALENTINE, NE 5.50
26. KIRSTEN KOENIG EWING, NE 5.00
27. PAITYN EDWARDS WAVERLY, NE 4.00
28. JAYCEE LAMBERT HARRISON, NE 3.00
29. WHITNEY JENNINGS SENECA, NE 2.50
30. JAYDA FROM CROOKSTON, NE 2.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. RAINA SWANSON GENOA, NE 101.00
2. CLANCY JO BROWN NORTH PLATTE, NE 83.00
3. REAGAN MCINTYRE GRAND ISLAND, NE 71.00
4. EMMA PEARSON BROKEN BOW, NE 70.00
5. ABIGAIL LAWTON OVERTON, NE 68.00
6. GRACEY TAYLOR VALENTINE, NE 66.00
7. JYMMIE JENSEN BURWELL, NE 65.00
8. MAKAYLA WRAY ORD, NE 64.00
9. RYLEE NALL-SILLIVAN ST PAUL, NE 53.00
10. TATUM REID CRAWFORD, NE 44.00
11. PEYTON FISHER HERSHEY, NE 40.00
12. EMILY AHLERS CLEARWATER, NE 34.00
13. KIELEY WALZ AINSWORTH, NE 33.00
14. ADDISON OLIVER HOLYOKE, CO 33.00
15. ASHLYN HENDERSON HYANNIS, NE 32.00
16. CAMRYN KOCIAN BRAINARD, NE 32.00
17. EMMA GRUBE MINDEN, NE 31.00
18. DAKOTA GLINN KEYSTON, NE 27.00
19. SAGE GLINN KEYSTON, NE 25.00
20. JACEI SPANGLER ARTHUR, NE 24.00
21. RYLEE LEGG KENESAW, NE 24.00
22. MORGAN ROSANDER WOLBACH, NE 19.00
23. LAYNEE OHM HYANNIS, NE 19.00
24. SYDNEY FLETCHER ARNOLD, NE 13.00
25. JENAE WHITAKER CHAMBERS, NE 12.00
26. JOSIE ANTHONY CROFTON, NE 11.00
27. LILLIAN FLETCHER ARNOLD, NE 7.00
28. TACEY FROM CROOKSTON, NE 7.00
29. MEKENNA FISHER HERSHEY, NE 6.00
30. EMILY BENNETT BAYARD, NE 6.00
31. JASMINE DYER CRAWFORD, NE 4.00
32. SUMMER RICHARDSON AINSWORTH, NE 4.00
33. EMILY LEACH DUNNING, NE 4.00
34. PAIGE HOELTING SUTHERLAND, NE 4.00
35. KINLEY CROW HERSHEY, NE 4.00
36. KENNA MCCASLIN BROKEN BOW, NE 3.00
37. LOGAN REEVES CENTRAL CITY, NE 3.00
38. TESSA BARTHEL AINSWORTH, NE 3.00
39. PAITYN EDWARDS WAVERLY, NE 2.00
40. DELANEY CHILDERS ALLIANCE, NE 2.00
41. ASHTON WERTH HYANNIS, NE 1.00
42. GRACIE KINNEY AINSWORTH, NE 1.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Points
1. MONTE BAILEY LAKESIDE, NE 138.00
2. LEIF MEIDELL HARRISON, NE 57.00
3. AUGUSTUS PAINTER AINSWORTH, NE 28.00
4. CARSON JONES NELIGH, NE 8.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Points
1. DANE POKORNY STAPLETON, NE 112.00
2. COY JOHNSTON STAPLETON, NE 98.00
3. TUCKER RAVENSCROFT NENZEL, NE 70.00
4. JADEN FANNING OGALLALA, NE 69.00
5. SLATE MICHEEL SARGENT, NE 65.00
6. BEAU WIEBELHAUS SPRINGVIEW, NE 62.00
7. CINCH PAINTER SPRINGVIEW, NE 58.00
8. TAYDON GORSUCH GERING, NE 58.00
9. SAGE SCHRUNK VALENTINE, NE 56.00
10. GAGE DAVIS CODY, NE 50.00
11. WYATT REICHENBERG HARRISBURG, NE 48.00
12. DAWSON DOGGETT STAPLETON, NE 40.00
13. KYLE COX PURDUM, NE 40.00
14. AUGUSTUS PAINTER AINSWORTH, NE 33.00
15. CAYSON JOHNSTON STAPLETON, NE 33.00
16. TC HUGHSON MORRILL, NE 28.00
17. BRADY PAINTER AINSWORTH, NE 26.00
18. CODY MILLER BROKEN BOW, NE 23.00
19. DAKOTA STORER ARTHUR, NE 18.00
20. CARSON COOKSLEY VALENTINE, NE 14.00
21. THAYNE KIMBROUGH OHIOWA, NE 12.00
22. CALE BUSS ATKINSON, NE 12.00
23. WYATT HAJNY NELSON, NE 11.00
24. CLAYTON VELDHUIZEN CURTIS, NE 10.00
25. CLAYTON ELLIOTT VALENTINE, NE 9.00
26. JETT SJEKLOCHA HAYES CENTER, NE 7.00
27. COY FLEMING BAYARD, NE 7.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. CARTER ANDERSON MERRIMAN, NE 77.00
2. SAGE SCHRUNK VALENTINE, NE 77.00
3. SID MILLER MERNA, NE 76.00
4. ZANE DRUERY ANSELMO, NE 76.00
5. COOPER BASS BREWSTER, NE 70.00
6. BRADY RENNER ERICSON, NE 69.00
7. MAKAYLA WRAY ORD, NE 66.00
8. BRENT CHARLTON NORTH PLATTE, NE 63.00
9. JATE SAULTS BIG SPRINGS, NE 59.00
10. SUMMER RICHARDSON AINSWORTH, NE 51.00
11. CINCH PAINTER SPRINGVIEW, NE 51.00
12. SETH GLASS CENTRAL CITY, NE 49.00
13. REAGAN MCINTYRE GRAND ISLAND, NE 49.00
14. GAGE DAVIS CODY, NE 45.00
15. DALTON GAREY BROKEN BOW, NE 45.00
16. ZANE KREIKEMEIER CALLAWAY, NE 43.00
17. COY JOHNSTON STAPLETON, NE 43.00
18. SKYLER HUND NORTH PLATTE, NE 41.00
19. RYAN SHEPHERD NORTH PLATTE, NE 41.00
20. EMMA OHM HYANNIS, NE 40.00
21. JACE RICHTER OGALLALA, NE 39.00
22. EVAN RICHTER OGALLALA, NE 39.00
23. ZACK BRADLEY BREWSTER, NE 38.00
24. TYSON STRACKE STUART, NE 36.00
25. BRADIE CROUSE BLAIR, NE 36.00
26. FAYTH FROM CROOKSTON, NE 35.00
27. HAYES HAMMOND VALENTINE, NE 31.00
28. CAYSON JOHNSTON STAPLETON, NE 31.00
29. ASHLYN HENDERSON HYANNIS, NE 29.00
30. JACE HURLBURT ARCADIA, NE 29.00
31. TATE TALKINGTON SCOTTSBLUFF, NE 29.00
32. CAUY PREITAUER STAMFORD, NE 28.00
33. SAGE DIETER ALMA, NE 28.00
34. JACKSON WYKERT GRANT, NE 26.00
35. TATUM OLSON BLOOMFIELD, NE 23.00
36. MONTGOMERY BROWN OSHKOSH, NE 23.00
37. GARRETT HARMS BRULE, NE 23.00
38. TRELL SHREWSBURY ALLIANCE, NE 22.00
39. JOE TODD-HOPKINS BAYARD, NE 22.00
40. TY GROWCOCK BARTLETT, NE 21.00
41. LAYNE WALLINGER STUART, NE 21.00
42. COOPER FAY CODY, NE 21.00
43. LAYNEE OHM HYANNIS, NE 21.00
44. LAYTON LINDNER BROKEN BOW, NE 20.00
45. TATE MILLER SPRINGVIEW, NE 20.00
46. TUCKER RAVENSCROFT NENZEL, NE 19.00
47. DAKOTA STORER ARTHUR, NE 19.00
48. TACEY FROM CROOKSTON, NE 19.00
49. DANE POKORNY STAPLETON, NE 18.00
50. TAYLOR DRUEKE SUTHERLAND, NE 18.00
51. COLE CAPPEL MCCOOK, NE 16.00
52. JYMMIE JENSEN BURWELL, NE 15.00
53. THAYNE KIMBROUGH OHIOWA, NE 15.00
54. JADEN FANNING OGALLALA, NE 15.00
55. KOHL KRAMER HYANNIS, NE 15.00
56. BLAISE LANGE HARRISON, NE 15.00
57. SHAYDA VAUGHN HERSHEY, NE 14.00
58. ALI VAUGHN HERSHEY, NE 14.00
59. BRADY PAINTER AINSWORTH, NE 13.00
60. BRYCE PAINTER AINSWORTH, NE 13.00
61. LEIF MEIDELL HARRISON, NE 11.00
62. MATTHEW MILLER CALLAWAY, NE 11.00
63. CORD SYMONS MITCHELL, NE 11.00
64. CLAYTON VELDHUIZEN CURTIS, NE 11.00
65. TEIGE WHETHAM MORRILL, NE 11.00
66. JASPER NEAL AMHERST, NE 10.00
67. EVERETT BLACKBURN BARTLETT, NE 10.00
68. DAWSON DOGGETT STAPLETON, NE 10.00
69. RIGGIN HEIKEL HAZARD, NE 10.00
70. JADEN MATHIS ATKINSON, NE 10.00
71. CALE BUSS ATKINSON, NE 10.00
72. JAMES DRUEKE ONEILL, NE 9.00
73. CODY MILLER BROKEN BOW, NE 8.00
74. MATT SYMONDS MITCHELL, NE 8.00
75. ZACHARY MILLER CALLAWAY, NE 8.00
76. JACE ROSENTREADER LEXINGTON, NE 8.00
77. KOLTDYN HEATH MINDEN, NE 7.00
78. KOLT SUHR OVERTON, NE 7.00
79. HALLEE SHEFFIELD FARNAM, NE 6.00
80. BROOKE FORRE NEWMAN GROVE, NE 6.00
81. CARSON LANCASTER KILGORE, NE 6.00
82. JACEI SPANGLER ARTHUR, NE 5.00
83. MONTE BAILEY LAKESIDE, NE 4.00
84. JETT SJEKLOCHA HAYES CENTER, NE 4.00
85. DAVID SWITZER BURWELL, NE 4.00
86. EMMETT SORTUM BURWELL, NE 4.00
87. TANNER DRUEKE SUTHERLAND, NE 3.00
88. EMILY LEACH DUNNING, NE 3.00
89. RILEY MARSH ANSELMO, NE 3.00
90. JOSIE ANTHONY CROFTON, NE 3.00
91. TC HUGHSON MORRILL, NE 2.00
92. DYLAN PETERSEN BURWELL, NE 2.00
93. COOPER PHILLIPS BURWELL, NE 2.00
94. WYATT REICHENBERG HARRISBURG, NE 2.00
95. JACIE NAPRSTEK GOTHENBURG, NE 2.00
96. COLINN WINKELBAUER BREWSTER, NE 2.00
97. JAXTON STARR NORTH PLATTE, NE 1.00
98. GRANT ADDISON ATKINSON, NE 1.00
99. DAKOTA GLINN KEYSTON, NE 1.00
100. SAGE GLINN KEYSTON, NE 1.00
101. COLBY ADDISON ATKINSON, NE 1.00
TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. SID MILLER MERNA, NE 119.00
2. JATE SAULTS BIG SPRINGS, NE 98.00
3. COOPER PHILLIPS BURWELL, NE 96.00
4. CARTER ANDERSON MERRIMAN, NE 90.00
5. TATE TALKINGTON SCOTTSBLUFF, NE 66.00
6. LAYNE WALLINGER STUART, NE 59.50
7. SETH GLASS CENTRAL CITY, NE 57.00
8. BRENT CHARLTON NORTH PLATTE, NE 52.00
9. COY JOHNSTON STAPLETON, NE 52.00
10. SAGE SCHRUNK VALENTINE, NE 45.00
11. GAGE DAVIS CODY, NE 40.00
12. CALE BUSS ATKINSON, NE 38.00
13. CAMILO RIOS ASHLAND, NE 35.00
14. MATTHEW MILLER CALLAWAY, NE 31.00
15. COOPER BASS BREWSTER, NE 26.00
16. CODY MILLER BROKEN BOW, NE 24.00
17. TYSON STRACKE STUART, NE 24.00
18. ZANE KREIKEMEIER CALLAWAY, NE 23.00
19. CAYSON JOHNSTON STAPLETON, NE 23.00
20. MONTGOMERY BROWN OSHKOSH, NE 19.00
21. HAYES HAMMOND VALENTINE, NE 18.00
22. LAYTON LINDNER BROKEN BOW, NE 18.00
23. TRELL SHREWSBURY ALLIANCE, NE 16.00
24. CAUY PREITAUER STAMFORD, NE 14.00
25. JACE RICHTER OGALLALA, NE 13.00
26. ZACHARY MILLER CALLAWAY, NE 9.00
27. TAYLOR DRUEKE SUTHERLAND, NE 9.00
28. DAKOTA STORER ARTHUR, NE 8.00
29. CINCH PAINTER SPRINGVIEW, NE 8.00
30. JADEN FANNING OGALLALA, NE 7.00
31. CORD SYMONS MITCHELL, NE 4.00
32. BRADY RENNER ERICSON, NE 3.00
33. COOPER FAY CODY, NE 3.00
34. RIGGIN HEIKEL HAZARD, NE 3.00
35. KOHL KRAMER HYANNIS, NE 2.00
36. JACKSON WYKERT GRANT, NE 1.50