Scores Listing for Sheyenne(Sheyenne)

If you received no points AND $0.00, your results will not be displayed.

BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. COLE GERHARDT MANDAN, ND 69.0 80.00 422.76
2. THOMAS KRONBERG FORBES, ND 62.0 65.00 276.42
3. WILL DEMONTIGNY DUNSEITH, ND 62.0 65.00 276.42
TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. JON PEEK BISMARCK, ND 9.200 80.00 626.40
2. JORDAN STATON GRACEY CITY, ND 10.000 70.00 518.40
3. TREVOR SORGE GARRISON, ND 10.200 0.00 356.40
4. COLE ROBINSON MOORECROFT, WY 10.200 0.00 356.40
5. JORY BOOTE BINFORD, ND 10.300 40.00 194.40
6. JOHN PFAFF NEW SALEM, ND 10.600 30.00 108.00
7. BLAKE EGGL HUFFMAN, TX 11.100 20.00 0.00
8. CHAD MILLER BOWMAN, ND 12.100 10.00 0.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. KIARRA REISS DICKINSON, ND 2.400 80.00 959.11
2. HATTEN KLEEMANN KILLDEER, ND 2.700 70.00 828.32
3. DAWN CARSON GRASSY BUTTE, ND 2.800 60.00 741.13
4. MEGAN DUNLOP ROLLA, ND 2.900 50.00 566.75
5. TESS MORTENSON SOURIS, ND 3.000 30.00 290.64
6. MCKENZI PLUMMER BAKER, MT 3.000 30.00 290.64
7. SADIE DALE RYDER, ND 3.000 30.00 290.64
8. KRISTY LAWRENCE WASHBURN, ND 3.100 10.00 174.38
9. JESSICA FRINK BISMARCK, ND 3.500 0.00 108.99
10. INGRID GROTHMANN BUXTON, ND 3.500 0.00 108.99
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. GAVIN NELSON SENTINEL BUTTE, ND 80.0 80.00 528.26
2. EASTON WEST NEW UNDERWOOD, SD 76.0 0.00 391.64
3. TW FLOWERS OLD GLORY, TX 76.0 0.00 391.64
4. TATE KELLY BUFFALO, SD 75.0 0.00 255.02
5. DYLAN SUHR CANTON, SD 71.0 0.00 163.94
6. CADE COSTELLO BUFFALO, SD 69.0 0.00 91.08
7. COLE PATENEAUDE GOLDEN VALLEY, ND 63.0 20.00 0.00
8. PARKER KRAMER MAX, ND 62.0 10.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LUKE HENINGER FORT YATES, ND 4.600 80.00 480.48
2. JUSTIN BOLL BOWMAN, ND 6.900 70.00 360.36
3. COLE GERHARDT MANDAN, ND 7.100 60.00 240.24
4. JOE LEDDIGE ARVILLA, ND 10.500 50.00 120.12
5. TREY BOHMBACH STANLEY, ND 23.800 40.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. JB LORD MENOKEN, ND 5.800 80.00 986.50
2. ROSS CARSON GRASSY BUTTE, ND 5.800 80.00 986.50
3. ED SHEARER PARSHALL, ND 6.200 70.00 828.66
4. TAYLOR BROWER PARSHALL, ND 6.200 70.00 828.66
5. LUKE HENINGER FORT YATES, ND 6.400 60.00 710.28
6. JUSTIN BOLL BOWMAN, ND 6.400 60.00 710.28
7. CLINT GORRELL BEACH, ND 6.900 50.00 552.44
8. TEL SORENSON WATFORD CITY, ND 6.900 50.00 552.44
9. TY TRUCHAN KILLDEER, ND 7.300 40.00 394.60
10. REED MARMON BOWMAN, ND 7.300 40.00 394.60
11. RYAN GRONLIE BISMARCK, ND 7.400 30.00 236.76
12. DILLON ALVEREZ BISMARCK, ND 7.400 30.00 236.76
13. LAFE NELSON ALMONT, ND 7.600 20.00 157.84
14. TODD NELSON TOWNER, ND 7.600 20.00 157.84
15. TUCKER DALE RYDER, ND 7.700 10.00 78.92
16. JESSE FREDERICKSON UPHAM, ND 7.700 10.00 78.92
LADIES BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BOBBI OLSON SHEYENNE, ND 17.905 0.00 822.62
2. KORREY TWEED PEKIN, ND 17.944 70.00 710.45
3. KALLY SORENSON WATFORD CITY, ND 18.036 60.00 635.66
4. JULIE VOIGT BEULAH, ND 18.038 50.00 486.10
5. LYNN SCHAPER HALLIDAY, ND 18.072 40.00 336.53
6. DAWN CARSON GRASSY BUTTE, ND 18.132 30.00 224.35
7. AMANDA LUNDQUIST GOLDEN VALLEY, ND 18.150 20.00 186.96
8. CARLEE MILLER BOWMAN, ND 18.269 10.00 149.57
9. LINDSEY HORNER DAWSON, ND 18.284 0.00 112.18
10. BAILEE HAGER KARLSRUHE, ND 18.298 0.00 74.78
SR. MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BRENDEN BRINKMAN GOLDEN VALLEY, ND 2.900 80.00 511.91
2. SHAWN KNIGHT BEULAH, ND 3.500 70.00 423.65
3. DON ELL SPEARFISH, SD 3.800 60.00 335.39
4. LES HAUGEN ALEXANDER, ND 4.200 50.00 247.13
5. TROY BACKHAUS BISMARCK, ND 4.300 40.00 158.87
6. CHAD KIESON DICKINSON, ND 4.400 30.00 88.26
7. TOM JORGENSON WATFORD CITY, ND 5.000 20.00 0.00
8. STEVE MARMON DICKINSON, ND 5.300 10.00 0.00