Scores Listing for New Salem 8/3/18(New Salem)

If you received no points AND $0.00, your results will not be displayed.

BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. THOMAS KRONBERG FORBES, ND 73.0 75.00 281.12
2. BEN KRAMER TOWNER, ND 73.0 75.00 281.12
3. RANCE KRAMER TOWNER, ND 72.0 60.00 160.64
4. JAYDEN OLSON TAYLOR, ND 65.0 50.00 80.32
TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. JOE SCHMIDT BELFIELD, ND 9.200 80.00 642.64
2. TREY YOUNG DUPREE, SD 9.400 70.00 531.84
3. DUSTIN ENTZEL KILLDEER, ND 9.500 60.00 421.04
4. TANNER WZNICK CAVALIER, ND 9.900 50.00 310.24
5. MATTHEW WZNICK SIDNEY, MT 10.300 40.00 199.44
6. STERLING LEE RHAME, ND 10.500 30.00 110.80
7. LANE ROSSOW SOUTH HEART, ND 10.700 10.00 0.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. JORDYN SCHAEFER DES LACS, ND 2.800 80.00 931.04
2. SIERRA LEE RHAME, ND 2.900 60.00 691.23
3. REBEKAH NOTTESTAD MANDAN, ND 2.900 60.00 691.23
4. ANNA JORGENSON WATFORD CITY, ND 2.900 60.00 691.23
5. PATTY JO BURRESS ISABEL, SD 3.000 40.00 380.88
6. KRISTY LAWRENCE WASHBURN, ND 3.100 30.00 253.92
7. JACKIE SCHAU ALMONT, ND 3.200 20.00 211.60
8. JESSICA MAGILKE SOLEN, ND 3.300 10.00 169.28
9. COY PETERSON DES LACS, ND 3.400 0.00 126.96
10. CALLY HANSEN WATFORD CITY, ND 3.500 0.00 84.64
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. ELLIOT ROGNLIEN BOTTINEAU, ND 70.0 80.00 459.52
2. WYATT NEIDHARDT HEBRON, ND 65.0 70.00 344.64
3. WILLIAM BAGLEY BAKER, MT 56.0 60.00 229.76
4. KAIN STROH DICKINSON, ND 50.0 50.00 114.88
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. JOSH BUBEL HAZEN, ND 4.700 80.00 559.12
2. SCOTT KLEEMANN KILLDEER, ND 4.900 70.00 462.72
3. ELI LORD STURGIS, SD 5.100 0.00 366.32
4. BEN GRANN SHEYENNE, ND 5.200 50.00 269.92
5. JOE NELSON ALEXANDER, ND 5.300 40.00 173.52
6. TRAVIS HANDE GLEN ULLIN, ND 5.700 25.00 48.20
7. COLTON HERBERT WATFORD CITY, ND 5.700 25.00 48.20
8. KEENAN PIERCE DICKINSON, ND 6.300 10.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. TURNER HARRIS KILLDEER, ND 5.500 80.00 1085.22
2. ROSS CARSON GRASSY BUTTE, ND 5.500 80.00 1085.22
3. AUSTIN VISSER REEDER, ND 5.700 70.00 937.23
4. CASEY KALENZE BOWMAN, ND 5.700 70.00 937.23
5. COLE PETERSON DES LACS, ND 6.100 60.00 838.58
6. MIKE PETERSON DES LACS, ND 6.100 60.00 838.58
7. TYRELL MOODY EDGEMONT, SD 6.200 0.00 641.26
8. RORY BROWN EDGEMONT, SD 6.200 0.00 641.26
9. JED BOHMBACH STANLEY, ND 6.400 40.00 443.95
10. KYLE JENSEN DENHOFF, ND 6.400 40.00 443.95
11. TIM NELSON MIDLAND, SD 6.800 0.00 295.97
12. JAKE NELSON CREIGHTON, SD 6.800 0.00 295.97
13. JAY MATTSON STURGIS, SD 7.300 0.00 197.31
14. TYLER THIEL BELLE FOURCHE, SD 7.300 0.00 197.31
15. BRANDON KNUDSON MARION, ND 7.300 10.00 197.31
16. BODIE MATTSON STURGIS, SD 7.300 0.00 197.31
17. PARKER MURNION BOWMAN, ND 7.300 10.00 197.31
18. MITCH SMITH VALLEY CITY, ND 7.300 10.00 197.31
19. WYETT MAGILKE SOLEN, ND 7.400 0.00 98.66
20. TRACER OLSON FT YATES, ND 7.400 0.00 98.66
LADIES BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. TAYLE BRINK BUFFALO, SD 17.325 0.00 867.68
2. VICTORIA NETZER SIDNEY, MT 17.662 65.00 709.92
3. KEYLEE ZANCANELLA AURORA, SD 17.662 0.00 709.92
4. JOSEY CLARK CARRINGTON, ND 17.705 50.00 512.72
5. SAMANTHA JORGENSON WATFORD CITY, ND 17.802 40.00 354.96
6. KARLY BANG KILLDEER, ND 17.871 30.00 236.64
7. VANESSA VOLK LINTON, ND 17.952 20.00 197.20
8. ABBY HEPPER KEENE, ND 17.960 10.00 157.76
9. KALLI JO SCHERBENSKE LEHR, ND 18.014 0.00 118.32
10. LYNN SCHAPER HALLIDAY, ND 18.068 0.00 78.88
SR. MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LES HAUGEN ALEXANDER, ND 2.700 80.00 458.90
2. BRENDEN BRINKMAN GOLDEN VALLEY, ND 3.100 65.00 340.22
3. STEVE KLEIN SIOUX FALLS, SD 3.100 0.00 340.22
4. KELLY EGGL MINOT, ND 3.200 40.00 147.69
5. DAN FRANK MANDAN, ND 3.200 40.00 147.69
6. MAC LADUE TRENTON, ND 3.200 40.00 147.69
7. SHAWN HANSON JAMESTOWN, ND 3.300 20.00 0.00
8. BILL JORGENSON WATFORD CITY, ND 3.800 10.00 0.00