Scores Listing for Sheyenne 7/1/18(Sheyenne)

If you received no points AND $0.00, your results will not be displayed.

BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. JAYDEN OLSON TAYLOR, ND 72.0 80.00 359.60
2. CLAY JORGENSON WATFORD CITY, ND 67.0 70.00 269.70
3. THOMAS KRONBERG FORBES, ND 56.0 60.00 179.80
4. LANE KINDEN WATFORD CITY, ND 55.0 50.00 89.90
TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. KANE GJERMUNDSON MARSHALL, ND 9.800 80.00 574.78
2. MATTHEW WZNICK SIDNEY, MT 10.600 70.00 475.68
3. LOGAN SCHAPER HALLIDAY, ND 11.400 60.00 376.58
4. DILLON WICKUM MINOT, ND 12.500 40.00 184.99
5. CODY HILZENDEGER BALDWIN, ND 12.500 40.00 184.99
6. JAMIE GUTTORMSON VELVA, ND 12.500 40.00 184.99
7. STERLING LEE RHAME, ND 12.700 20.00 0.00
8. BLAKE EGGL MINOT, ND 13.900 10.00 0.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BAILEY BERG MANDAN, ND 3.200 70.00 823.99
2. PAM JORGENSON WATFORD CITY, ND 3.200 70.00 823.99
3. CARMEN CAIN MENOKEN, ND 3.200 70.00 823.99
4. CEDAR ANDERSON CARRINGTON, ND 3.400 45.00 468.82
5. KAYLA SCOTT JAMESTOWN, ND 3.400 45.00 468.82
6. SADIE DALE MENOKEN, ND 3.600 30.00 255.72
7. KACY SMITH KATHRYN, ND 3.800 20.00 213.10
8. SHANNA GEBHARDT TIMBER LAKE, SD 3.900 3.33 127.86
9. SHANNAH PLEHALL DES LACS, ND 3.900 3.33 127.86
10. KADEN SCHULTE HENSLER, ND 3.900 3.33 127.86
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. PARKER KRAMER TOWNER, ND 76.0 80.00 682.55
2. ELLIOT ROGNLIEN BOTTINEAU, ND 68.0 70.00 558.45
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. TRISTAN HALL DUNN CENTER, ND 4.800 80.00 475.60
2. SCOTT KLEEMANN KILLDEER, ND 5.000 70.00 393.60
3. COLBEY STEEKE RHAME, ND 5.500 60.00 311.60
4. RILEY REISS MANNING, ND 6.800 50.00 229.60
5. RIVER VOIGT KILLDEER, ND 6.900 40.00 147.60
6. JOE NELSON ALEXANDER, ND 7.600 30.00 82.00
7. ZACH JOHNSON MINNEWAKAN, ND 14.600 20.00 0.00
8. AUSTIN ENTZE GOLDEN VALLEY, ND 14.800 10.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BRANDON KNUDSON MARION, ND 5.500 80.00 1013.25
2. MITCH SMITH VALLEY CITY, ND 5.500 80.00 1013.25
3. TURNER HARRIS KILLDEER, ND 6.100 70.00 851.13
4. ROSS CARSON GRASSY BUTTE, ND 6.100 70.00 851.13
5. JASON THORSTENSON RAPID CITY, SD 6.600 0.00 729.54
6. JD GERARD KENNEBEC, SD 6.600 0.00 729.54
7. NATE HORNER DAWSON, ND 6.800 50.00 567.42
8. JESS DALE TIMBER LAKE, SD 6.800 50.00 567.42
9. CLAYTON BACKHAUS BISMARCK, ND 6.900 40.00 405.30
10. COLTON BACKHAUS BISMARCK, ND 6.900 40.00 405.30
11. LAINE KLASINSKI TIOGA, ND 8.100 30.00 243.18
12. CHARLIE KLASINSKI TIOGA, ND 8.100 30.00 243.18
13. SHAW LOISEAU FLANDREAU, SD 11.600 0.00 162.12
14. TEL SCHAAK SHEYENNE, ND 11.600 0.00 162.12
15. DUDE VARTY MINOT, ND 12.600 10.00 81.06
16. ALAN BOOTE BINFORD, ND 12.600 10.00 81.06
LADIES BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CAREY RIVINIUS CARSON, ND 17.807 80.00 837.32
2. KALLI JO SCHERBENSKE LEHR, ND 18.140 70.00 723.14
3. CORALEE NEER WILLISTON, ND 18.287 60.00 647.02
4. AMIEE NEWMAN STANLEY, ND 18.396 50.00 494.78
5. JOLENE LOISEAU FLANDREAU, SD 18.476 0.00 342.54
6. KARLEE KALBERER HAZELTON, ND 18.502 30.00 228.36
7. KARA LANGERUD WATFORD CITY, ND 18.505 20.00 190.30
8. NICI MEYER MANDAN, ND 18.531 10.00 152.24
9. ANNA JORGENSON WATFORD CITY, ND 18.547 0.00 114.18
10. ABBY HEPPER KEENE, ND 18.550 0.00 76.12
SR. MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MAC LADUE TRENTON, ND 4.000 80.00 553.20
2. ARLYN LAWRENCE MOBRIDGE, SD 4.600 65.00 345.75
3. BRENDEN BRINKMAN GOLDEN VALLEY, ND 4.600 65.00 345.75
4. RODNEY NELSON ALMONT, ND 4.800 50.00 138.30
5. JIM GRAVEN MINOT, ND 5.200 30.00 0.00
6. JEFF SCHAEFER DES LACS, ND 5.200 30.00 0.00
7. GERALD CHAMPAGNE JAMESTOWN, ND 5.200 30.00 0.00
8. LES HAUGEN ALEXANDER, ND 5.500 10.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. JAKE BENSON MINOT, ND 69.0 80.00 956.00