Scores Listing for Blaisdell Rodeo(Blaisdell)

If you received no points AND $0.00, your results will not be displayed.

BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. RANCE KRAMER TOWNER, ND 71.0 80.00 581.62
2. MIKE FRED KILLDEER, ND 69.0 70.00 447.29
3. JAYDEN OLSON TAYLOR, ND 60.0 60.00 313.09
TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BEN GRANN SHEYENNE, ND 10.000 80.00 508.66
2. DUSTIN ENTZEL KILLDEER, ND 10.400 70.00 420.96
3. MATTHEW WZNICK SIDNEY, MT 10.900 60.00 333.26
4. JASON LAWRENCE WASHBURN, ND 11.800 50.00 245.56
5. BLAKE EGGL MINOT, ND 12.500 40.00 157.86
6. ZACH JOHNSON MINNEWAKAN, ND 13.200 30.00 87.70
7. JAMIE GUTTORMSON VELVA, ND 15.300 20.00 0.00
8. LUKE BLOOD GOLDEN VALLEY, ND 15.400 10.00 0.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BRANDI WHITE HAZEN, ND 2.100 80.00 837.50
2. JORDYN SCHAEFER DES LACS, ND 2.200 65.00 653.25
3. SADIE DALE MENOKEN, ND 2.200 65.00 653.25
4. CALLY HANSEN WATFORD CITY, ND 2.400 40.00 335.00
5. TEDDI SCHWAGLER MANDAN, ND 2.400 40.00 335.00
6. JESSICA MAGILKE SOLEN, ND 2.400 40.00 335.00
7. ABBY HEPPER KEENE, ND 2.500 10.00 67.00
8. BROOKLYN BERG MANDAN, ND 2.500 10.00 67.00
9. AMY GUTTORMSON VELVA, ND 2.500 10.00 67.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. ELLIOT ROGNLIEN BOTTINEAU, ND 57.0 80.00 854.18
2. DALTON RIXEN RICHARDTON, ND 54.0 70.00 772.83
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. JASON REISS MANNING, ND 4.600 80.00 459.07
2. TYLER THORSON DICKINSON, ND 5.000 70.00 379.92
3. SCOTT KLEEMANN KILLDEER, ND 5.300 60.00 300.77
4. EVAN ENTZE GOLDEN VALLEY, ND 5.500 50.00 221.62
5. RILEY REISS MANNING, ND 6.000 40.00 142.47
6. JOE NELSON ALEXANDER, ND 6.500 30.00 79.15
7. GARRET ARNDORFER MANDAN, ND 7.700 20.00 0.00
8. HAYES FEILMEIER WATFORD CITY, ND 8.000 10.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. TURNER HARRIS KILLDEER, ND 5.300 80.00 845.28
2. ROSS CARSON GRASSY BUTTE, ND 5.300 80.00 845.28
3. AUSTIN VISSER REEDER, ND 6.700 70.00 699.54
4. CASEY KALENZE BOWMAN, ND 6.700 70.00 699.54
5. BRONC PIPPERT SIDNEY, MT 7.400 60.00 553.80
6. IAN PENNINGTON SIDNEY, MT 7.400 60.00 553.80
7. JED BOHMBACH STANLEY, ND 7.500 50.00 408.07
8. KYLE JENSEN DENHOFF, ND 7.500 50.00 408.07
9. JERAD HAADEM BISMARCK, ND 7.700 40.00 262.33
10. JUSTIN HERMAN HALLIDAY, ND 7.700 40.00 262.33
11. TUCKER DALE MENOKEN, ND 8.100 30.00 145.74
12. JAKE BEARD MENOKEN, ND 8.100 30.00 145.74
13. COLE PETERSON DES LACS, ND 9.200 20.00 0.00
14. MIKE PETERSON DES LACS, ND 9.200 20.00 0.00
15. LAYNE CARSON GRASSY BUTTE, ND 10.800 10.00 0.00
16. CHASE PETERSON DES LACS, ND 10.800 10.00 0.00
LADIES BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. ANNA JORGENSON WATFORD CITY, ND 16.546 80.00 766.25
2. VICTORIA NETZER SIDNEY, MT 16.605 70.00 643.65
3. AMBER CROWLEY POPLAR, MT 16.855 55.00 490.40
4. KENNEDI KAUTZMAN MANDAN, ND 16.855 55.00 490.40
5. CAREY RIVINIUS CARSON, ND 16.911 40.00 306.50
6. WHITNEY ENTZEL KILLDEER, ND 16.924 30.00 183.90
7. JAMIE AMUNDSON MANDAN, ND 16.994 20.00 122.60
8. SIERRA SCHOTT MCLAUGHLIN, SD 17.032 10.00 61.30
SR. MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LES HAUGEN ALEXANDER, ND 3.200 70.00 393.60
2. DAN FRANK MANDAN, ND 3.200 70.00 393.60
3. SHAWN HANSON JAMESTOWN, ND 3.200 70.00 393.60
4. SHAWN KNIGHT BEULAH, ND 3.300 50.00 229.60
5. MAC LADUE TRENTON, ND 3.500 40.00 147.60
6. JOHN HOVEN MCLAUGHLIN, SD 4.500 30.00 82.00
7. GERALD CHAMPAGNE JAMESTOWN, ND 5.800 20.00 0.00
8. BILL JORGENSON WATFORD CITY, ND 8.400 10.00 0.00