Scores Listing for Jr High Rodeo Club 2(02/19/2021-Purvis, MS)

(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BAREBACK RIDING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. LEE, GAVIN POPLARVILLE SATURDAY PERF
BARREL RACING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. SCHWARTZ, ANDIE BILOXI FRIDAY PERF
2. ROYALS, RIVERS LUMBERTON FRIDAY PERF
3. SMITH, KELLY MONTICELLO FRIDAY PERF
4. UZEL, KALEIGH PICAYUNE FRIDAY PERF
5. ALEXANDER, KATE PURVIS FRIDAY PERF
6. SHARP, CAILIN BUSH FRIDAY PERF
7. SMITH, KATHRYN MAGNOLIA FRIDAY PERF
8. MCLEMORE, MERRIT HATTIESBURG FRIDAY PERF
9. PHILLIPS, LOLA MOSELLE FRIDAY PERF
10. KANGETER, RAEGAN PETAL FRIDAY PERF
11. YOUNG, BRIANNA LOUISVILLE FRIDAY PERF
12. CURRY, COLBY ELLEN LIBERTY FRIDAY PERF
13. ROBERTS, CLAIRE LUCEDALE FRIDAY PERF
14. LADNER, ISABELLA PURVIS FRIDAY PERF
15. LAUGHLIN, KYLEIGH PHILDADELPHIA FRIDAY PERF
16. HOLSTON, BALEIGH LUMBERTON FRIDAY PERF
1. BOOTH, EMMA LUMBERTON FRIDAY SLACK
2. MICHAELS, HANNAH SUMRALL FRIDAY SLACK
3. ARGUELLES, PAIGE SAUCIER FRIDAY SLACK
4. SMITH, MORGAN LUCEDALE, MS FRIDAY SLACK
5. OVERSTREET, LAYLA MCLAIN FRIDAY SLACK
6. HOLCOMB, MICKAYLA (N/M) LUMBERTON, MS FRIDAY SLACK
7. HATCH, ASHLIN (N/M) PENSACOLA, FL FRIDAY SLACK
8. WILSON, LOGAN LOUIN FRIDAY SLACK
9. POWELL, LANDRI MENDENHALL FRIDAY SLACK
1. NEWBY, JAYCEE TICKFAW SATURDAY PERF
2. BEASON, HELEN PHILADELPHIA SATURDAY PERF
3. KINCHEN, MOLLI RAE TICKFAW SATURDAY PERF
4. WILSON, GENTRY POPLARVILLE SATURDAY PERF
5. DIER, MADDALYN GREENSBURG SATURDAY PERF
6. LOVERN, ANNAJANE PHILADELPHIA, MS SATURDAY PERF
7. SMITH, BROOKLEE COLLINSVILLE, MS SATURDAY PERF
8. STEWART, MADISON CLARE HATTIESBURG SATURDAY PERF
9. HARRIS, KIERSTEN MOUNT HERMON SATURDAY PERF
10. HOBGOOD, VICTORIA CARRIERE SATURDAY PERF
11. HOBGOOD, ABIGAIL CARRIERE SATURDAY PERF
12. PARNELL, JOSLYN SLAUGHTER SATURDAY PERF
13. SHIDAKER, ELIANA SAINT FRANCISVILLE SATURDAY PERF
14. BADEAUX, SOPHIE HOUMA, LA SATURDAY PERF
15. STATON, JORDYN ETHEL SATURDAY PERF
16. LINDERMAN, CARLEIGH SILVER CREEK, MS SATURDAY PERF
1. BEECH, KAYLIE PICAYUNE SATURDAY SLACK
2. CAGLEY, KARRIGAN KENTWOOD SATURDAY SLACK
3. ANDERSON, LAKEN POPLARVILLE SATURDAY SLACK
4. FARACE, HANNAH HUSSER SATURDAY SLACK
5. POLK, SARAH PELAHATCHIE SATURDAY SLACK
6. CARLIN, RYLEE GREENSBURG SATURDAY SLACK
7. ODOM, KAYLEIGH FLORENCE SATURDAY SLACK
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. OVERSTREET, LAYLA MCLAIN FRIDAY PERF
2. SHARPE, KAYLEE LORANGER FRIDAY PERF
3. CURRY, COLBY ELLEN LIBERTY FRIDAY PERF
4. SMITH, KATHRYN MAGNOLIA FRIDAY PERF
5. SMITH, KELLY MONTICELLO FRIDAY PERF
6. ROBERTS, CLAIRE LUCEDALE FRIDAY PERF
7. EILAND, KATE KENTWOOD FRIDAY PERF
8. TRAYLOR, KAYLEE HATTIESBURG FRIDAY PERF
9. THOMAS, EMILY MEADVILLE FRIDAY PERF
10. YOUNG, BRIANNA LOUISVILLE FRIDAY PERF
11. WILLIAMS, SUMMER JOY PERKINSTON FRIDAY PERF
1. COURVILLE, SALLY GONZALES FRIDAY SLACK
2. WILSON, LOGAN LOUIN FRIDAY SLACK
3. HOLSTON, BALEIGH LUMBERTON FRIDAY SLACK
4. SUTHERLAND, DANIELLE TERRY FRIDAY SLACK
1. BEASON, HELEN PHILADELPHIA SATURDAY PERF
2. CAGLEY, KARRIGAN KENTWOOD SATURDAY PERF
3. STARKEY, KINLEY LORANGER, LA SATURDAY PERF
4. ANDERSON, LAKEN POPLARVILLE SATURDAY PERF
5. STATON, JORDYN ETHEL SATURDAY PERF
6. WARD, HANNAH FLORENCE SATURDAY PERF
7. FARACE, HANNAH HUSSER SATURDAY PERF
8. JENNINGS, JULIANA MENDENHALL SATURDAY PERF
9. LOVERN, ANNAJANE PHILADELPHIA, MS SATURDAY PERF
10. KINCHEN, MOLLI RAE TICKFAW SATURDAY PERF
11. WILSON, GENTRY POPLARVILLE SATURDAY PERF
BULL RIDING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. BUQUOI, WAYLON DENHAM SPRINGS FRIDAY PERF
2. HOUSLEY, TYLER BRANDON FRIDAY PERF
3. RODRIGUE, JAY THIBODAUX FRIDAY PERF
4. ROSA, CODY FRANKLIN FRIDAY PERF
1. LAWRENCE, HAVEN LENA, MS SATURDAY PERF
2. HANEMANN, JACE SAINT FRANCISVILLE SATURDAY PERF
GOAT TYING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. POWELL, LANDRI MENDENHALL FRIDAY PERF
2. WILLIAMS, SUMMER JOY PERKINSTON FRIDAY PERF
3. WILSON, LOGAN LOUIN FRIDAY PERF
4. EILAND, KATE KENTWOOD FRIDAY PERF
5. SMITH, KATHRYN MAGNOLIA FRIDAY PERF
6. THOMAS, EMILY MEADVILLE FRIDAY PERF
7. COURVILLE, SALLY GONZALES FRIDAY PERF
8. NATIONS, RAYELLE MENDENHALL FRIDAY PERF
9. MCLEMORE, MERRIT HATTIESBURG FRIDAY PERF
10. ADDISON, RUBY LORANGER FRIDAY PERF
11. LADNER, ISABELLA PURVIS FRIDAY PERF
12. HOLSTON, BALEIGH LUMBERTON FRIDAY PERF
13. PREJEAN, RAMSIE MAUREPAS FRIDAY PERF
1. SHIDAKER, ELIANA SAINT FRANCISVILLE SATURDAY PERF
2. NEWBY, JAYCEE TICKFAW SATURDAY PERF
3. BEASON, HELEN PHILADELPHIA SATURDAY PERF
4. SMITH, BROOKLEE COLLINSVILLE, MS SATURDAY PERF
5. ANDERSON, LAKEN POPLARVILLE SATURDAY PERF
6. FARACE, HANNAH HUSSER SATURDAY PERF
7. DAVIS, JAYCELYNN LORANGER SATURDAY PERF
8. KINCHEN, MOLLI RAE TICKFAW SATURDAY PERF
9. HOBGOOD, VICTORIA CARRIERE SATURDAY PERF
10. HOBGOOD, ABIGAIL CARRIERE SATURDAY PERF
11. STATON, JORDYN ETHEL SATURDAY PERF
12. CAGLEY, KARRIGAN KENTWOOD SATURDAY PERF
POLE BENDING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. ARGUELLES, PAIGE SAUCIER FRIDAY PERF
2. HATCH, ASHLIN (N/M) PENSACOLA, FL FRIDAY PERF
3. SMITH, MORGAN LUCEDALE, MS FRIDAY PERF
4. BOOTH, EMMA LUMBERTON FRIDAY PERF
5. MICHAELS, HANNAH SUMRALL FRIDAY PERF
6. WILSON, LOGAN LOUIN FRIDAY PERF
7. ROYALS, RIVERS LUMBERTON FRIDAY PERF
8. SHARP, CAILIN BUSH FRIDAY PERF
9. LADNER, ISABELLA PURVIS FRIDAY PERF
10. POWELL, LANDRI MENDENHALL FRIDAY PERF
11. ADDISON, RUBY LORANGER FRIDAY PERF
12. SMITH, KATHRYN MAGNOLIA FRIDAY PERF
13. HOLCOMB, MICKAYLA (N/M) LUMBERTON, MS FRIDAY PERF
14. MCLEMORE, MERRIT HATTIESBURG FRIDAY PERF
15. LAUGHLIN, KYLEIGH PHILDADELPHIA FRIDAY PERF
16. ALEXANDER, KATE PURVIS FRIDAY PERF
17. YOUNG, BRIANNA LOUISVILLE FRIDAY PERF
1. CAGLEY, KARRIGAN KENTWOOD SATURDAY PERF
2. STEWART, MADISON CLARE HATTIESBURG SATURDAY PERF
3. PHILLIPS, LOLA MOSELLE SATURDAY PERF
4. ODOM, KAYLEIGH FLORENCE SATURDAY PERF
5. LOVERN, ANNAJANE PHILADELPHIA, MS SATURDAY PERF
6. HARRIS, KIERSTEN MOUNT HERMON SATURDAY PERF
7. POLK, SARAH PELAHATCHIE SATURDAY PERF
8. FARACE, HANNAH HUSSER SATURDAY PERF
9. SMITH, BROOKLEE COLLINSVILLE, MS SATURDAY PERF
10. HOBGOOD, ABIGAIL CARRIERE SATURDAY PERF
11. STATON, JORDYN ETHEL SATURDAY PERF
12. SHIDAKER, ELIANA SAINT FRANCISVILLE SATURDAY PERF
13. ROBERTS, CLAIRE LUCEDALE SATURDAY PERF
14. BEASON, HELEN PHILADELPHIA SATURDAY PERF
15. WILSON, GENTRY POPLARVILLE SATURDAY PERF
16. CARLIN, RYLEE GREENSBURG SATURDAY PERF
17. BEECH, KAYLIE PICAYUNE SATURDAY PERF
SADDLE BRONC
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. GRAPPIN, DEAVEN LENA SATURDAY PERF
STEER WRESTLING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. BECK, WYATT GREENWELL SPRINGS FRIDAY PERF
2. JONES, HADLEY LUMBERTON FRIDAY PERF
1. WHITE, JAKE ALBANY SATURDAY PERF
2. LEE, GAVIN POPLARVILLE SATURDAY PERF
TEAM ROPING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. WILLIAMS, SUMMER JOY (HD) PERKINSTON FRIDAY PERF
1. MOSLEY, GUS (HL) MABEN FRIDAY PERF
2. BUQUOI, WAYLON (HD) DENHAM SPRINGS FRIDAY PERF
2. PERINO, TRISTON (HL) DENHAM SPRINGS FRIDAY PERF
3. DELEE, TREVOR (HD) ST. FRANCISVILLE FRIDAY PERF
3. PLAISANCE, JUSTIN (HL) CUT OFF FRIDAY PERF
4. GORDON, CLARKE (HD) TUPELO FRIDAY PERF
4. COWART, SAM (HL) SMITHDALE FRIDAY PERF
5. ROBERTS, TREVOR (HD) BEAUMONT FRIDAY PERF
5. NUNNERY, KANNON (HL) LIBERTY FRIDAY PERF
6. SMITH, KATHRYN (HD) MAGNOLIA FRIDAY PERF
6. PITTMAN, ZANE (HL) POPLARVILLE FRIDAY PERF
7. CURRY, COLBY ELLEN (HD) LIBERTY FRIDAY PERF
7. SMITH, CODY (HL) MONTICELLO FRIDAY PERF
8. HOLLAND, HAYES (HD) MAGEE FRIDAY PERF
8. PERRY, JACOB (HL) PELAHATCHIE FRIDAY PERF
1. CULPEPPER, VANCE (HD) POPLARVILLE FRIDAY SLACK
1. PARTNER, DRAW 1 (HL) ANY TOWN FRIDAY SLACK
2. WILSON, LOGAN (HD) LOUIN FRIDAY SLACK
2. COOPER, WYATT (HL) CRYSTAL SPRINGS FRIDAY SLACK
3. LEE, GAVIN (HD) POPLARVILLE FRIDAY SLACK
3. OVERSTREET, LAYLA (HL) MCLAIN FRIDAY SLACK
4. SHOWS, KOBY (HD) OVETT FRIDAY SLACK
4. SMITH, TRENTON (HL) PURVIS FRIDAY SLACK
5. SMITH, CARTER (HD) SONTAG FRIDAY SLACK
5. MEWBOURN, COLTON (HL) MATHISTON FRIDAY SLACK
6. JONES, HADLEY (HD) LUMBERTON FRIDAY SLACK
6. DAVIS, TRENT (HL) LUMBERTON FRIDAY SLACK
1. THERIOT, MASON (HD) POPLARVILLE SATURDAY PERF
1. REEVES, STONE (HL) MAGNOLIA SATURDAY PERF
2. SMITH, BRODY (HD) HAZLEHURST SATURDAY PERF
2. BROWN, TANNER (HL) FLORENCE SATURDAY PERF
3. BEASON, HUNTER (HD) PHILADELPHIA SATURDAY PERF
3. LOVERN, TYLER (HL) PHILADELPHIA SATURDAY PERF
4. BOSWELL, TRISTAN (HD) PHILADELPHIA SATURDAY PERF
4. BEASON, HELEN (HL) PHILADELPHIA SATURDAY PERF
5. BORRAS, WRYLEY (HD) AMITE SATURDAY PERF
5. PARTRIDGE, TODD (HL) LIBERTY SATURDAY PERF
6. KINCHEN, MOLLI RAE (HD) TICKFAW SATURDAY PERF
6. JENNINGS, JULIANA (HL) MENDENHALL SATURDAY PERF
7. COOPER, BRAEDEN (HD) FRANKLINTON SATURDAY PERF
7. WHITE, JAKE (HL) ALBANY SATURDAY PERF
8. WILSON, GENTRY (HD) POPLARVILLE SATURDAY PERF
8. ANDERSON, LAKEN (HL) POPLARVILLE SATURDAY PERF
TIE DOWN ROPING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. MOSLEY, GUS MABEN FRIDAY PERF
2. PERINO, TRISTON DENHAM SPRINGS FRIDAY PERF
3. DAVIS, TRENT LUMBERTON FRIDAY PERF
4. COOPER, WYATT CRYSTAL SPRINGS FRIDAY PERF
5. JONES, HADLEY LUMBERTON FRIDAY PERF
6. DELEE, TREVOR ST. FRANCISVILLE FRIDAY PERF
7. SMITH, CODY MONTICELLO FRIDAY PERF
8. GORDON, CLARKE TUPELO FRIDAY PERF
1. SMITH, TRENTON PURVIS FRIDAY SLACK
2. PLAISANCE, JUSTIN CUT OFF FRIDAY SLACK
3. LEE, GAVIN POPLARVILLE FRIDAY SLACK
4. SMITH, BRODY HAZLEHURST FRIDAY SLACK
5. COWART, SAM SMITHDALE FRIDAY SLACK
1. BROWN, TANNER FLORENCE SATURDAY PERF
2. REEVES, STONE MAGNOLIA SATURDAY PERF
3. JOINER, TATE HUSSER SATURDAY PERF
4. WHITE, JAKE ALBANY SATURDAY PERF
5. ROBIN, MICHAEL (N/M) BUSH, LA SATURDAY PERF
6. HARDEN, WILLIAM HERMANVILLE SATURDAY PERF
7. THERIOT, MASON POPLARVILLE SATURDAY PERF
8. BORRAS, WRYLEY AMITE SATURDAY PERF