Scores Listing for Lazy J - 2(11/13/2020-Brookhaven, MS)

(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. LEE, GAVIN POPLARVILLE 67.0 10.00
2. BUQUOI, WAYLON DENHAM SPRINGS 57.0 9.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CURRY, COLBY ELLEN LIBERTY 14.444 10.00
2. CARLIN, RYLEE GREENSBURG 14.627 9.00
3. ROBERTS, CLAIRE LUCEDALE 14.713 8.00
4. WILSON, GENTRY POPLARVILLE 14.769 7.00
5. SMITH, BROOKLEE COLLINSVILLE 14.845 6.00
6. PARNELL, JOSLYN SLAUGHTER 14.930 5.00
7. SMITH, KATHRYN MAGNOLIA 14.942 4.00
8. HOBGOOD, ABIGAIL CARRIERE 15.117 3.00
9. WILSON, LOGAN LOUIN 15.144 2.00
10. FARACE, HANNAH HUSSER 15.151 1.00
11. HOLSTON, BALEIGH LUMBERTON 15.231 0.00
12. MCLEMORE, MERRIT HATTIESBURG 15.251 0.00
13. COTTEN, SHELBY BRANDON 15.320 0.00
14. NEWBY, JAYCEE TICKFAW 15.439 0.00
15. BATTON, RILEY CRYSTAL SPRINGS 15.453 0.00
16. CAGLEY, KARRIGAN KENTWOOD 15.494 0.00
17. GOODSON, KINLEY CLINTON 15.592 0.00
18. KANGETER, RAEGAN PETAL 15.608 0.00
19. MICHAELS, HANNAH SUMRALL, MS 15.664 0.00
20. HARRIS, KIERSTEN MOUNT HERMON 15.690 0.00
21. CUCULLU, KINLEY HATTIESBURG 15.873 0.00
22. STEPHENS, DARBY OAK GROVE 15.937 0.00
23. CURRIER, LINDSIE AMITE 15.947 0.00
24. POWELL, LANDRI MENDENHALL 15.967 0.00
25. LAUGHLIN, KYLEIGH PHILDADELPHIA 16.022 0.00
26. SHIDAKER, ELIANA SAINT FRANCISVILLE 16.038 0.00
27. SMITH, KELLY MONTICELLO 16.100 0.00
28. HOLIFIELD, MACEY COLLINS 16.217 0.00
29. HESS, MADISON HOUMA 16.277 0.00
30. PHILLIPS, LOLA MOSELLE 16.348 0.00
31. COURVILLE, SALLY GONZALES 16.527 0.00
32. LINDERMAN, CARLEIGH SILVER CREEK 17.167 0.00
33. STATON, JORDYN ETHEL 17.421 0.00
34. MILLER, MCKENNA KOKOMO 17.431 0.00
35. GRAHAM, CASSIDY SANDY HOOK 17.658 0.00
36. LADNER, ISABELLA PURVIS 17.796 0.00
37. HATCH, ASHLIN PENSACOLA 19.721 0.00
38. YOUNG, BRIANNA LOUISVILLE 19.992 0.00
39. BEASON, HELEN PHILADELPHIA 20.082 0.00
40. KINCHEN, MOLLI RAE TICKFAW 20.304 0.00
41. HOBGOOD, VICTORIA CARRIERE 20.393 0.00
42. OVERSTREET, LAYLA MCLAIN 20.501 0.00
43. ROYALS, RIVERS LUMBERTON 20.601 0.00
44. UZEL, KALEIGH PICAYUNE 20.973 0.00
45. ANDERSON, LAKEN POPLARVILLE 21.702 0.00
46. ALEXANDER, KATE PURVIS 25.632 0.00
47. SCHWARTZ, ANDIE BILOXI 100.000 0.00
48. BADEAUX, SOPHIE HOUMA 100.000 0.00
49. DOUGLAS, OLIVIA MAGEE 100.000 0.00
50. ALEXANDER, SARAH KATE BRANDON 100.000 0.00
51. LARAVIA, SARAH OAK GROVE 100.000 0.00
52. ODOM, KAYLEIGH FLORENCE 100.000 0.00
53. POLK, SARAH PELAHATCHIE 100.000 0.00
BOYS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. BEASON, HUNTER PHILADELPHIA, MS 67.0 10.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILLIAMS, SUMMER JOY PERKINSTON 2.333 10.00
2. KINCHEN, MOLLI RAE TICKFAW 2.682 9.00
3. ROBERTS, CLAIRE LUCEDALE 2.752 8.00
4. TRAYLOR, KAYLEE HATTIESBURG 3.168 7.00
5. WILSON, GENTRY POPLARVILLE 3.296 6.00
6. CURRY, COLBY ELLEN LIBERTY 3.788 5.00
7. YOUNG, BRIANNA LOUISVILLE 3.896 4.00
8. SUTHERLAND, DANIELLE TERRY 5.575 3.00
9. FARACE, HANNAH HUSSER 6.233 2.00
10. CAGLEY, KARRIGAN KENTWOOD 12.221 1.00
11. EILAND, KATE KENTWOOD 18.471 0.00
12. WARD, HANNAH FLORENCE 100.000 0.00
13. OVERSTREET, LAYLA MCLAIN 100.000 0.00
14. JENNINGS, JULIANA MENDENHALL 100.000 0.00
15. WILSON, LOGAN LOUIN 100.000 0.00
16. ANDERSON, LAKEN POPLARVILLE 100.000 0.00
17. PREJEAN, RAMSIE MAUREPAS 100.000 0.00
18. BEASON, HELEN PHILADELPHIA 100.000 0.00
19. COURVILLE, SALLY GONZALES 100.000 0.00
20. SMITH, KATHRYN MAGNOLIA 100.000 0.00
21. HOLSTON, BALEIGH LUMBERTON 100.000 0.00
22. SHARPE, KAYLEE LORANGER 100.000 0.00
23. STATON, JORDYN ETHEL 100.000 0.00
24. SMITH, KELLY MONTICELLO 100.000 0.00
25. BAHAM, JASELYNN LORANGER 100.000 0.00
26. THOMAS, EMILY MEADVILLE 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. LAWRENCE, HAVEN LENA 0.0 0.00
2. BELLAIS, WESTON PASS CHRISTIAN 0.0 0.00
3. BUQUOI, WAYLON DENHAM SPRINGS 0.0 0.00
4. CROUCH, WILLIAM OXFORD 0.0 0.00
5. HANEMANN, JACE SAINT FRANCISVILLE 0.0 0.00
GIRL CUTTING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. BEASON, HELEN PHILADELPHIA, MS 69.0 10.00
2. MOORE, MAKENZIE KOSCIUSKO, MS 68.0 9.00
3. KINCHEN, MOLLI RAE TICKFAW, LA 66.0 7.50
4. DAVIS, LULU PELAHATCHIE, MS 66.0 7.50
5. WITHERS, ALIX CARTHAGE, MS 64.0 6.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EILAND, KATE KENTWOOD 8.314 10.00
2. NATIONS, RAYELLE MENDENHALL 8.504 9.00
3. POWELL, LANDRI MENDENHALL 8.857 8.00
4. WILSON, LOGAN LOUIN 8.880 7.00
5. THOMAS, EMILY MEADVILLE 8.979 6.00
6. STATON, JORDYN ETHEL 9.359 5.00
7. COURVILLE, SALLY GONZALES 10.096 4.00
8. WILLIAMS, SUMMER JOY PERKINSTON 10.166 3.00
9. PREJEAN, RAMSIE MAUREPAS 10.634 2.00
10. ANDERSON, LAKEN POPLARVILLE 10.838 1.00
11. SHIDAKER, ELIANA SAINT FRANCISVILLE 11.027 0.00
12. ADDISON, RUBY LORANGER 11.099 0.00
13. DAVIS, JAYCELYNN LORANGER 11.152 0.00
14. KINCHEN, MOLLI RAE TICKFAW 12.186 0.00
15. HOBGOOD, ABIGAIL CARRIERE 12.714 0.00
16. FARACE, HANNAH HUSSER 12.951 0.00
17. HOBGOOD, VICTORIA CARRIERE 13.083 0.00
18. SMITH, BROOKLEE COLLINSVILLE 13.084 0.00
19. NEWBY, JAYCEE TICKFAW 14.636 0.00
20. BEASON, HELEN PHILADELPHIA 14.942 0.00
21. LADNER, ISABELLA PURVIS 19.569 0.00
22. BAHAM, JASELYNN LORANGER 100.000 0.00
23. SMITH, KATHRYN MAGNOLIA 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ALEXANDER, KATE PURVIS 21.563 10.00
2. SMITH, KATHRYN MAGNOLIA 21.705 9.00
3. WILSON, GENTRY POPLARVILLE 21.726 8.00
4. ADDISON, RUBY LORANGER 21.760 7.00
5. BATTON, RILEY CRYSTAL SPRINGS 21.861 6.00
6. HOBGOOD, ABIGAIL CARRIERE 21.871 5.00
7. SMITH, BROOKLEE COLLINSVILLE 22.265 4.00
8. FARACE, HANNAH HUSSER 22.297 3.00
9. COTTEN, SHELBY BRANDON 22.370 2.00
10. MICHAELS, HANNAH SUMRALL 22.418 1.00
11. YOUNG, BRIANNA LOUISVILLE 22.514 0.00
12. HATCH, ASHLIN PENSACOLA 22.744 0.00
13. STATON, JORDYN ETHEL 22.827 0.00
14. CARLIN, RYLEE GREENSBURG 22.967 0.00
15. PHILLIPS, LOLA MOSELLE 23.364 0.00
16. CURRIER, LINDSIE AMITE 23.455 0.00
17. ROYALS, RIVERS LUMBERTON 23.520 0.00
18. WILSON, LOGAN LOUIN 23.878 0.00
19. GOODSON, KINLEY CLINTON 24.103 0.00
20. SHIDAKER, ELIANA SAINT FRANCISVILLE 25.110 0.00
21. LAUGHLIN, KYLEIGH PHILDADELPHIA 25.282 0.00
22. HESS, MADISON HOUMA 25.954 0.00
23. BEASON, HELEN PHILADELPHIA 26.768 0.00
24. STEPHENS, DARBY OAK GROVE 27.299 0.00
25. MCLEMORE, MERRIT HATTIESBURG 28.411 0.00
26. LADNER, ISABELLA PURVIS 28.888 0.00
27. POLK, SARAH PELAHATCHIE 28.986 0.00
28. HARRIS, KIERSTEN MOUNT HERMON 29.407 0.00
29. CAGLEY, KARRIGAN KENTWOOD 32.579 0.00
30. POWELL, LANDRI MENDENHALL 37.164 0.00
31. BAHAM, JASELYNN LORANGER 100.000 0.00
32. ODOM, KAYLEIGH FLORENCE 100.000 0.00
33. ROBERTS, CLAIRE LUCEDALE 100.000 0.00
34. LARAVIA, SARAH OAK GROVE 100.000 0.00
35. HOLIFIELD, MACEY COLLINS 100.000 0.00
36. ALEXANDER, SARAH KATE BRANDON 100.000 0.00
REINED COW HORSE
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. ROBERTS, CLAIRE LUCEDALE, MS 141.5 10.00
2. CAGLEY, KARRIGAN KENTWOOD, LA 139.0 9.00
3. MOORE, MAKENZIE KOSCIUSKO, MS 134.5 8.00
4. KINCHEN, MOLLI RAE TICKFAW, LA 130.0 7.00
5. STEPHENSON, HANNAH MERIDIAN, MS 129.5 6.00
6. BEASON, HELEN PHILADELPHIA, MS 128.0 5.00
7. BEASON, HUNTER PHILADELPHIA, MS 117.0 4.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. GRAPPIN, DEAVEN LENA 0.0 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BECK, WYATT GREENWELL SPRINGS 4.524 10.00
2. LEE, GAVIN POPLARVILLE 5.755 9.00
3. JONES, HADLEY LUMBERTON 10.209 8.00
4. WHITE, JAKE ALBANY 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOLLAND, HAYES (HD) MAGEE 12.714 10.00
2. PERRY, JACOB (HL) PELAHATCHIE 12.714 10.00
3. DELEE, TREVOR (HD) ST. FRANCISVILLE, LA 13.818 9.00
4. PLAISANCE, JUSTIN (HL) CUT OFF 13.818 9.00
5. SMITH, KATHRYN (HD) MAGNOLIA, MS 15.537 8.00
6. PITTMAN, ZANE (HL) POPLARVILLE, MS 15.537 8.00
7. COWART, SAM (HD) SMITHDALE 16.741 7.00
8. GORDON, CLARKE (HL) TUPELO 16.741 7.00
9. CURRY, COLBY ELLEN (HD) LIBERTY 17.288 6.00
10. SMITH, CODY (HL) MONTICELLO 17.288 6.00
11. WILSON, GENTRY (HD) POPLARVILLE 28.549 5.00
12. ANDERSON, LAKEN (HL) POPLARVILLE 28.549 5.00
13. JONES, HADLEY (HD) LUMBERTON 100.000 0.00
14. KINCHEN, MOLLI RAE (HD) TICKFAW, LA 100.000 0.00
15. DAVIS, TRENT (HL) LUMBERTON 100.000 0.00
16. JENNINGS, JULIANA (HL) MENDENHALL 100.000 0.00
17. BORRAS, WRYLEY (HD) AMITE 100.000 0.00
18. WILLIAMS, SUMMER JOY (HD) PERKINSTON 100.000 0.00
19. PARTRIDGE, TODD (HL) LIBERTY 100.000 0.00
20. MOSLEY, GUS (HL) MABEN 100.000 0.00
21. SMITH, BRODY (HD) HAZLEHURST 100.000 0.00
22. SMITH, CARTER (HD) SONTAG 100.000 0.00
23. BROWN, TANNER (HL) FLORENCE 100.000 0.00
24. MEWBOURN, COLTON (HL) MATHISTON 100.000 0.00
25. BUQUOI, WAYLON (HD) DENHAM SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
26. THERIOT, MASON (HD) POPLARVILLE 100.000 0.00
27. PERINO, TRISTON (HL) DENHAM SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
28. REEVES, STONE (HL) MAGNOLIA 100.000 0.00
29. ROBERTS, TREVOR (HD) BEAUMONT, MS 100.000 0.00
30. PARTNER, DRAW 8 (HL) ANY TOWN, 100.000 0.00
31. PARTNER, DRAW 1 (HD) ANY TOWN 100.000 0.00
32. WILSON, LOGAN (HD) LOUIN 100.000 0.00
33. WHITE, JAKE (HL) ALBANY 100.000 0.00
34. COOPER, WYATT (HL) CRYSTAL SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
35. BEASON, HUNTER (HD) PHILADELPHIA 100.000 0.00
36. LEE, GAVIN (HD) POPLARVILLE 100.000 0.00
37. LOVERN, TYLER (HL) PHILADELPHIA 100.000 0.00
38. OVERSTREET, LAYLA (HL) MCLAIN 100.000 0.00
39. SHOWS, KOBY (HD) OVETT 100.000 0.00
40. SMITH, TRENTON (HL) PURVIS 100.000 0.00
41. BOSWELL, TRISTAN (HD) PHILADELPHIA 100.000 0.00
42. BEASON, HELEN (HL) PHILADELPHIA 100.000 0.00
TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PLAISANCE, JUSTIN CUT OFF 9.829 10.00
2. BROWN, TANNER FLORENCE 10.448 9.00
3. DAVIS, TRENT LUMBERTON 13.118 8.00
4. DELEE, TREVOR ST. FRANCISVILLE 13.253 7.00
5. COWART, SAM SMITHDALE 13.959 6.00
6. REEVES, STONE MAGNOLIA 15.919 5.00
7. GORDON, CLARKE TUPELO 16.297 4.00
8. COOPER, WYATT CRYSTAL SPRINGS 16.361 3.00
9. PERINO, TRISTON DENHAM SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
10. THERIOT, MASON POPLARVILLE 100.000 0.00
11. JOINER, TATE HUSSER 100.000 0.00
12. WHITE, JAKE ALBANY 100.000 0.00
13. SMITH, CODY MONTICELLO 100.000 0.00
14. BEASON, HUNTER PHILADELPHIA 100.000 0.00
15. SMITH, BRODY HAZLEHURST 100.000 0.00
16. BORRAS, WRYLEY AMITE, LA 100.000 0.00
17. PITTMAN, ZANE POPLARVILLE 100.000 0.00
18. LEE, GAVIN POPLARVILLE 100.000 0.00
19. JONES, HADLEY LUMBERTON 100.000 0.00
20. SMITH, TRENTON PURVIS 100.000 0.00