Scores Listing for Poplarville RC #3(03/20/2020-Poplarville, MS)

(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BAREBACK RIDING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. LEE, GAVIN POPLARVILLE FRIDAY PERF
2. NORRIS, HUNTER POPLARVILLE FRIDAY PERF
BARREL RACING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. MICHAELS, HANNAH SUMRALL FRIDAY PERF
2. SMITH, KELLY MONTICELLO FRIDAY PERF
3. SHARP, CAILIN BUSH FRIDAY PERF
4. GIOVENGO, VICTORIA SLIDELL FRIDAY PERF
5. HATCH, ASHLIN PENSACOLA FRIDAY PERF
6. SCHWARTZ, ANDIE BILOXI FRIDAY PERF
7. WALLEY, MAGGIE LEAKESVILLE FRIDAY PERF
8. SMITH, ALLEE POPLARVILLE FRIDAY PERF
9. BOOTY, LAUREN OSYKA FRIDAY PERF
10. CURRY, COLBY ELLEN LIBERTY FRIDAY PERF
11. GROVER, NEELY PURVIS FRIDAY PERF
12. LADNER, VICTORIA POPLARVILLE FRIDAY PERF
13. SMITH, BROOKLEE COLLINSVILLE FRIDAY PERF
14. HARRIS, KIERSTEN MOUNT HERMON, LA FRIDAY PERF
15. ANDERSON, LAKEN POPLARVILLE FRIDAY PERF
16. FROST, LEXIE SLIDELL FRIDAY PERF
17. HAYES, GABBIE LUMBERTON, MS FRIDAY PERF
18. CAGLEY, KARRIGAN KENTWOOD FRIDAY PERF
19. YOUNG, BRIANNA LOUISVILLE FRIDAY PERF
20. COURVILLE, SALLY GONZALES FRIDAY PERF
21. OVERSTREET, LAYLA MCLAIN FRIDAY PERF
1. ROBERTS, CLAIRE LUCEDALE FRIDAY SLACK
2. LADNER, BROOKE POPLARVILLE FRIDAY SLACK
3. HOLIFIELD, HALLE COLLINS FRIDAY SLACK
4. ALEXANDER, KATE PURVIS FRIDAY SLACK
5. KINCHEN, MOLLI RAE TICKFAW FRIDAY SLACK
6. WARD, HANNAH FLORENCE FRIDAY SLACK
7. FARACE, HANNAH HUSSER FRIDAY SLACK
8. WILLIAMS, SUMMER JOY PERKINSTON FRIDAY SLACK
9. LAUGHLIN, KYLEIGH PHILDADELPHIA FRIDAY SLACK
10. HOLCOMB, MICKAYLA LUMBERTON FRIDAY SLACK
11. REAUX, ELISABETH PERKINSTON FRIDAY SLACK
12. WILSON, LOGAN LOUIN FRIDAY SLACK
13. UZEL, KALEIGH PICAYUNE FRIDAY SLACK
14. WALKER, HALEY ST. FRANCISVILLE FRIDAY SLACK
15. TRAYLOR, DYLAN POPLARVILLE FRIDAY SLACK
16. CHAMPAGNE, JULIA HOUMA FRIDAY SLACK
1. STOOTS, BRAYLEIGH LOUISVILLE SATURDAY PERF
2. DUVALL, KAYLEE WAYNESBORO SATURDAY PERF
3. CHANDLER, KIERSTEN CENTREVILLE SATURDAY PERF
4. CROTWELL, CAITLYN FLORENCE SATURDAY PERF
5. ALEXANDER, SARAH-KATE BRANDON SATURDAY PERF
6. BATTON, RILEY CRYSTAL SPRINGS SATURDAY PERF
7. HOBGOOD, VICTORIA CARRIERE SATURDAY PERF
8. ROYALS, RIVERS LUMBERTON SATURDAY PERF
9. HOBGOOD, ABIGAIL CARRIERE SATURDAY PERF
10. ALEXANDER, LEXI SILVER CREEK SATURDAY PERF
11. COTTEN, SHELBY BRANDON SATURDAY PERF
12. STEPHENS, DARBY OAK GROVE SATURDAY PERF
13. ABERNATHY, LAKEN MENDENHALL SATURDAY PERF
14. MILLER, MCKENNA KOKOMO SATURDAY PERF
15. EDWARDS, KATY MCCOMB SATURDAY PERF
16. JERNIGAN, HARLEY (N/M) TAYLORSVILLE, MS SATURDAY PERF
17. BAUDOUIN, BERKELEY ZACHARY, LA SATURDAY PERF
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. ROBERTS, CLAIRE LUCEDALE FRIDAY PERF
2. SHARPE, KAYLEE LORANGER FRIDAY PERF
3. HOLLAND, KAITLYN LIBERTY FRIDAY PERF
4. DELEE, CALLIE ST. FRANCISVILLE FRIDAY PERF
5. CURRY, COLBY ELLEN LIBERTY FRIDAY PERF
6. WILLIAMS, SUMMER JOY PERKINSTON FRIDAY PERF
7. COURVILLE, SALLY GONZALES FRIDAY PERF
8. WALKER, HALEY ST. FRANCISVILLE FRIDAY PERF
9. WILSON, LOGAN LOUIN FRIDAY PERF
10. KINCHEN, MOLLI RAE TICKFAW FRIDAY PERF
1. ANDERSON, LAKEN POPLARVILLE FRIDAY SLACK
2. BOOTY, LAUREN OSYKA FRIDAY SLACK
3. YOUNG, BRIANNA LOUISVILLE FRIDAY SLACK
4. JENNINGS, JULIANA MENDENHALL, MS FRIDAY SLACK
5. WARD, HANNAH FLORENCE FRIDAY SLACK
6. LADNER, BROOKE POPLARVILLE FRIDAY SLACK
7. TRAYLOR, DYLAN POPLARVILLE FRIDAY SLACK
8. OVERSTREET, LAYLA MCLAIN FRIDAY SLACK
9. CAGLEY, KARRIGAN KENTWOOD FRIDAY SLACK
1. ALEXANDER, LEXI SILVER CREEK SATURDAY PERF
2. HOBGOOD, ABIGAIL CARRIERE SATURDAY PERF
3. TRAYLOR, KAYLEE HATTIESBURG SATURDAY PERF
4. HOLSTON, BALEIGH LUMBERTON SATURDAY PERF
5. EILAND, KATE KENTWOOD SATURDAY PERF
BULL RIDING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. BLACKWELL, MASON FRANKLINTON FRIDAY PERF
2. CRAVEN, MASON LAUREL FRIDAY PERF
3. CROUCH, WALKER OXFORD FRIDAY PERF
4. ROSA, CODY FRANKLINTON FRIDAY PERF
1. LAWRENCE, HAVEN LENA SATURDAY PERF
2. BELLAIS, WESTON PASS CHRISTIAN SATURDAY PERF
3. TOWNSEND, WYATT FLORENCE SATURDAY PERF
GOAT TYING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. ANDERSON, LAKEN POPLARVILLE FRIDAY PERF
2. GROVER, NEELY PURVIS FRIDAY PERF
3. SMITH, BROOKLEE COLLINSVILLE FRIDAY PERF
4. BLACKMON, KATELYN POPLARVILE FRIDAY PERF
5. WARD, HANNAH FLORENCE FRIDAY PERF
6. LADNER, BROOKE POPLARVILLE FRIDAY PERF
7. BOOTY, LAUREN OSYKA FRIDAY PERF
8. OVERSTREET, LAYLA MCLAIN FRIDAY PERF
9. FARACE, HANNAH HUSSER FRIDAY PERF
10. KINCHEN, MOLLI RAE TICKFAW FRIDAY PERF
11. PASSMAN, KAMRYN FRANKLINTON FRIDAY PERF
12. WILSON, LOGAN LOUIN FRIDAY PERF
13. COURVILLE, SALLY GONZALES FRIDAY PERF
14. WILLIAMS, SUMMER JOY PERKINSTON FRIDAY PERF
1. HOBGOOD, ABIGAIL CARRIERE SATURDAY PERF
2. DAVIS, JAYCELYNN LORANGER SATURDAY PERF
3. EILAND, KATE KENTWOOD SATURDAY PERF
4. NATIONS, RAYELLE MENDENHALL SATURDAY PERF
5. HOBGOOD, VICTORIA CARRIERE SATURDAY PERF
POLE BENDING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. SMITH, ALLEE POPLARVILLE FRIDAY PERF
2. TRAYLOR, DYLAN POPLARVILLE FRIDAY PERF
3. HOLLAND, KAITLYN LIBERTY FRIDAY PERF
4. CAGLEY, KARRIGAN KENTWOOD FRIDAY PERF
5. ALEXANDER, KATE PURVIS FRIDAY PERF
6. OVERSTREET, LAYLA MCLAIN FRIDAY PERF
7. LADNER, VICTORIA POPLARVILLE FRIDAY PERF
8. UZEL, KALEIGH PICAYUNE FRIDAY PERF
9. WILLIAMS, SUMMER JOY PERKINSTON FRIDAY PERF
10. SMITH, BROOKLEE COLLINSVILLE FRIDAY PERF
11. WALLEY, MAGGIE LEAKESVILLE FRIDAY PERF
12. REAUX, ELISABETH PERKINSTON FRIDAY PERF
13. BOOTY, LAUREN OSYKA FRIDAY PERF
14. GROVER, NEELY PURVIS FRIDAY PERF
15. YOUNG, BRIANNA LOUISVILLE FRIDAY PERF
16. HOLCOMB, MICKAYLA LUMBERTON FRIDAY PERF
17. ROBERTS, CLAIRE LUCEDALE FRIDAY PERF
18. BLACKMON, KATELYN POPLARVILE FRIDAY PERF
19. FARACE, HANNAH HUSSER FRIDAY PERF
20. LAUGHLIN, KYLEIGH PHILDADELPHIA FRIDAY PERF
21. HATCH, ASHLIN PENSACOLA FRIDAY PERF
1. WILSON, LOGAN LOUIN FRIDAY SLACK
2. MICHAELS, HANNAH SUMRALL FRIDAY SLACK
3. HARRIS, KIERSTEN MOUNT HERMON, LA FRIDAY SLACK
4. SHARP, CAILIN BUSH FRIDAY SLACK
1. ROYALS, RIVERS LUMBERTON SATURDAY PERF
2. STEPHENS, DARBY OAK GROVE SATURDAY PERF
3. MCLEMORE, MERRIT HATTIESBURG SATURDAY PERF
4. HOBGOOD, VICTORIA CARRIERE SATURDAY PERF
5. ALEXANDER, SARAH-KATE BRANDON SATURDAY PERF
6. CROTWELL, CAITLYN FLORENCE SATURDAY PERF
7. BAUDOUIN, BERKELEY ZACHARY, LA SATURDAY PERF
8. COTTEN, SHELBY BRANDON SATURDAY PERF
9. CHANDLER, KIERSTEN CENTREVILLE, MS SATURDAY PERF
10. HOBGOOD, ABIGAIL CARRIERE SATURDAY PERF
11. BATTON, RILEY CRYSTAL SPRINGS SATURDAY PERF
12. ALEXANDER, LEXI SILVER CREEK SATURDAY PERF
SADDLE BRONC
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. MOORE, COLBY KOSCIUSKO SATURDAY PERF
2. BAHAM, WYATT WALKER SATURDAY PERF
STEER WRESTLING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. JONES, HADLEY LUMBERTON FRIDAY PERF
2. DAVIS, KASON LUMBERTON FRIDAY PERF
3. WHITE, JAKE ALBANY FRIDAY PERF
4. LEE, GAVIN POPLARVILLE FRIDAY PERF
5. DAVIS, TRENTON LUMBERTON FRIDAY PERF
1. BAHAM, WYATT WALKER SATURDAY PERF
2. MARDIS, WIN NATCHEZ SATURDAY PERF
3. BECK, WYATT GREENWELL SPRINGS SATURDAY PERF
4. LEPARD, WYATT FLORENCE SATURDAY PERF
TEAM ROPING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. SHARPE, KAYLEE (HD) LORANGER FRIDAY PERF
1. WHITE, JAKE (HL) ALBANY FRIDAY PERF
2. WILSON, LOGAN (HD) LOUIN FRIDAY PERF
2. COOPER, BRAEDEN (HL) FRANKLINTON FRIDAY PERF
3. LEE, GAVIN (HD) POPLARVILLE FRIDAY PERF
3. OVERSTREET, LAYLA (HL) MCLAIN FRIDAY PERF
4. HOLLAND, KAITLYN (HD) LIBERTY FRIDAY PERF
4. BOOTY, LAUREN (HL) OSYKA FRIDAY PERF
5. JONES, HADLEY (HD) LUMBERTON FRIDAY PERF
5. DAVIS, TRENTON (HL) LUMBERTON FRIDAY PERF
6. SMITH, CARTER (HD) SONTAG FRIDAY PERF
6. MEWBOURN, COLTON (HL) MABEN FRIDAY PERF
7. THERIOT, MASON (HD) POPLARVILLE FRIDAY PERF
7. WATT, MATT (HL) GEIGER FRIDAY PERF
8. SANCHEZ, KOBY (HD) ETHEL FRIDAY PERF
8. REID, COREY (HL) LIBERTY FRIDAY PERF
1. BORRAS, WRYLEY (HD) AMITE FRIDAY SLACK
1. NUNNERY, KANNON (HL) LIBERTY FRIDAY SLACK
2. DAY, PRESTON (HD) KENTWOOD FRIDAY SLACK
2. BROWN, TANNER (HL) FLORENCE FRIDAY SLACK
3. KINCHEN, MOLLI RAE (HD) TICKFAW FRIDAY SLACK
3. JENNINGS, JULIANA (HL) MENDENHALL FRIDAY SLACK
4. WILLIAMS, SUMMER JOY (HD) PERKINSTON FRIDAY SLACK
4. NICKLES, COLTEN (HL) MORTON FRIDAY SLACK
5. COWART, SAM (HD) SMITHDALE FRIDAY SLACK
5. FORD, AUSTYN (HL) PURVIS FRIDAY SLACK
6. GARNER, BRADY (HD) BROOKHAVEN FRIDAY SLACK
6. DELEE, TREVOR (HL) ST. FRANCISVILLE FRIDAY SLACK
7. LYONS, BLAKE (HD) ETHEL FRIDAY SLACK
7. STEWART, JEB (HL) LUCEDALE FRIDAY SLACK
8. CURRY, COLBY ELLEN (HD) LIBERTY FRIDAY SLACK
8. SMITH, CODY (HL) MONTICELLO FRIDAY SLACK
9. DAVIS, KASON (HD) LUMBERTON, MS FRIDAY SLACK
9. GRAVES, BRYCE (HL) POPLARVILLE, MS FRIDAY SLACK
1. MARDIS, WIN (HD) NATCHEZ SATURDAY PERF
1. PERRY, JACOB (HL) PELAHATCHIE SATURDAY PERF
2. ROBERTS, TREVOR (HD) BEAUMONT SATURDAY PERF
2. HOLLAND, HAYES (HL) MAGEE SATURDAY PERF
3. GORDON, CLARKE (HD) TUPELO SATURDAY PERF
3. RAMSEY, RYON (HL) CRYSYTAL SPRINGS SATURDAY PERF
4. LEPARD, WYATT (HD) FLORENCE SATURDAY PERF
4. PARTNER1, DRAW (HL) LUCEDALE SATURDAY PERF
5. BEASON, HUNTER (HD) PHILADELPHIA SATURDAY PERF
5. MOORE, COLBY (HL) KOSCIUSKO SATURDAY PERF
TIE DOWN ROPING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. THERIOT, MASON POPLARVILLE FRIDAY PERF
2. DAY, PRESTON KENTWOOD FRIDAY PERF
3. LEE, GAVIN POPLARVILLE FRIDAY PERF
4. DAVIS, TRENTON LUMBERTON FRIDAY PERF
5. BORRAS, WRYLEY AMITE FRIDAY PERF
6. DELEE, TREVOR ST. FRANCISVILLE FRIDAY PERF
7. WATT, MATT GEIGER FRIDAY PERF
8. SMITH, CODY MONTICELLO FRIDAY PERF
1. JONES, HADLEY LUMBERTON FRIDAY SLACK
2. STEWART, JEB LUCEDALE FRIDAY SLACK
3. COWART, SAM SMITHDALE FRIDAY SLACK
4. BROWN, TANNER FLORENCE FRIDAY SLACK
5. DAVIS, KASON LUMBERTON FRIDAY SLACK
6. WHITE, JAKE ALBANY FRIDAY SLACK
7. GRAVES, BRYCE POPLARVILLE, MS FRIDAY SLACK
1. ROBIN, MICHAEL BUSH SATURDAY PERF
2. RAMSEY, RYON CRYSYTAL SPRINGS SATURDAY PERF
3. GORDON, CLARKE TUPELO SATURDAY PERF
4. STOOTS, ROPER LOUISVILLE SATURDAY PERF