Scores Listing for MHSRA STATE FINALS(06/04/2019-Hattiesburg)

(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BAREBACK RIDING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. NORRIS, HUNTER POPLARVILLE, MS TUESDAY PERF
2. LEE, GAVIN POPLARVILLE, MS TUESDAY PERF
BARREL RACING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. HARVESTON, GRACIE PICAYUNE, MS TUESDAY PERF
2. ALEXANDER, LEXI SILVER CREEK, MS TUESDAY PERF
3. FARACE, HANNAH HUSSER, LA TUESDAY PERF
4. JERNIGAN, HARLEY TAYLOEVILLE, MS TUESDAY PERF
5. LADNER, VICTORIA POPLARVILLE, MS TUESDAY PERF
6. CAGLEY, KARRIGAN KENTWOOD, LA TUESDAY PERF
7. ABERNATHY, LAKEN MENDENHALL, MS TUESDAY PERF
8. DAVIS, ABIGAIL MONTICELLO, MS TUESDAY PERF
9. DIXON, KARLEA SONTAG, MS TUESDAY PERF
10. BROWN, MADDIE BRANDON, MS TUESDAY PERF
11. LADNER, BROOKE POPLARVILLE, MS TUESDAY PERF
12. THOMPSON, KAITLIN PURVIS, MS TUESDAY PERF
13. ALEXANDER, KATE PURVIS, MS TUESDAY PERF
14. WILSON, LOGAN LOUIN, MS TUESDAY PERF
15. CORLEY, AUDREY PELATCHIE, MS TUESDAY PERF
16. HOLCOMB, MICKAYLA LUMBERTON, MS TUESDAY PERF
17. SMITH, ALLEE POPLARVILLE, MS TUESDAY PERF
18. HARRIS, KIERSTEN MOUNT HERMON, LA TUESDAY PERF
19. BATTON, RILEY TERRY, MS TUESDAY PERF
20. CURRY, COLBY ELLEN LIBERTY, MS TUESDAY PERF
21. NABORS, JOY STARKVILLE, MS TUESDAY PERF
22. TRAYLOR, DYLAN POPLARVILLE, MS TUESDAY PERF
23. SLIPHER, GRACE TYLERTOWN, MS TUESDAY PERF
24. ROYALS, RIVERS LUMBERTON, MS TUESDAY PERF
25. HATCH, HALEY PENSACOLA BEACH, FL TUESDAY PERF
26. THOMPSON, LEAH HAZELHURST, MS TUESDAY PERF
1. WALKER, HALEY ST. FRANCISVILLE, LA WEDNESDAY PERF
2. RIVIERE, CAMRYN COVINGTON, LA WEDNESDAY PERF
3. GROVER, NEELY PURVIS, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
4. REAUX, ELISABETH PERKINSTON, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
5. MCRANEY, KAILIN FLORENCE, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
6. HERRON, KARLIE PELAHATCHIE, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
7. CROTWELL, CAITLYN FLORENCE, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
8. VINES, ALLY DENHAM SPRINGS, LA WEDNESDAY PERF
9. HAYES, GABBIE LUMBERTON, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
10. THOMPSON, KOURTNEY PURVIS, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
11. UZEL, KALEIGH PICAYUNE, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
12. BOOTY, LAUREN OSYKA, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
13. SHAW, KODA PERKINSTON, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
14. LINDERMAN, CARLEIGH SILVER CREEK, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
15. LADNER, KYLEE KILN, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
16. HOBGOOD, VICTORIA CARRIERE, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
17. DAVIS, JAYCELYNN LORANGER, LA WEDNESDAY PERF
18. BECK, SALLY GONZALES, LA WEDNESDAY PERF
19. SMITH, PRESLEY DENHAM SPRINGS, LA WEDNESDAY PERF
20. SHARPE, HARLEE LORANGER, LA WEDNESDAY PERF
21. SCRUGGS, ALYSSA SUMRALL, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
22. BAUDOUIN, BERKELEY CLINTON, LA WEDNESDAY PERF
23. HOLLAND, BRITTON MAGEE, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
24. KOENENN, SHARLEE KILN, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
25. SMITH, JESSICA POPLARVILLE, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
26. FROST, LEXIE SLIDELL, LA WEDNESDAY PERF
27. SHOWS, SHELBY SAUCIER, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
BOYS CUTTING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. MOORE, COLBY FOSAUSKO, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. CHRETIEN, CASSIE DOWNSVILLE, LA TUESDAY PERF
2. DELEE, CALLIE ST.FRANCISVILLE, LA TUESDAY PERF
3. GOODRICH, SHADOW SCOOBA, MS TUESDAY PERF
4. HOLLAND, KAITLYN LIBERTY, MS TUESDAY PERF
5. HOBGOOD, VICTORIA CARRIERE, MS TUESDAY PERF
6. CHAPMAN, ALLIE CALHOUN, LA TUESDAY PERF
7. BECK, SALLY GONZALES, LA TUESDAY PERF
8. SHARPE, KAYLEE LORANGER, LA TUESDAY PERF
9. KINCHEN, MOLLI RAE TICKFAW, LA TUESDAY PERF
10. ALEXANDER, LEXI SILVER CREEK, MS TUESDAY PERF
11. TRAYLOR, KAYLEE HATTIESBURG, MS TUESDAY PERF
12. ANDERSON, LAKEN POPLARVILLE, MS TUESDAY PERF
13. TRAYLOR, DYLAN POPLARVILLE, MS TUESDAY PERF
1. CORLEY, AUDREY PELATCHIE, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
2. WILSON, LOGAN LOUIN, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
3. LADNER, BROOKE POPLARVILLE, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
4. SHAW, KODA PERKINSTON, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
5. WILSON, RACHEL SOUTHHAVEN, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
6. CURRY, COLBY ELLEN LIBERTY, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
7. WALKER, HALEY ST. FRANCISVILLE, LA WEDNESDAY PERF
8. HEBERT, MARION DENHAM SPRINGS, LA WEDNESDAY PERF
9. THOMPSON, LEAH HAZELHURST, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
10. JENNINGS, JULIANA MENDENHALL, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
11. BOOTY, LAUREN OSYKA, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
12. HATCH, HALEY PENSACOLA BEACH, FL WEDNESDAY PERF
BULL RIDING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. NAEGELE, ZACHARY FRANKLINTON, LA TUESDAY PERF
2. WESTMORELAND, GAGE LUMBERTON, MS TUESDAY PERF
1. BELLAIS, WESTON KILN, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
2. SMITH, WILL POPLARVILLE, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
CALF ROPING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. SMITH, CODY MONTICELLO, MS TUESDAY PERF
2. MCBRIDE, PACEY POPLARVILLE, MS TUESDAY PERF
3. WESTMORLAND, ASHTON LUMBERTON, MS TUESDAY PERF
4. DAY, PRESTON KENTWOOD, LA TUESDAY PERF
5. COWART, SAM SMITHDALE, MS TUESDAY PERF
6. GRAVES, BRYCE POPLARVILLE, MS TUESDAY PERF
7. BRADLEY, DES'MOND TERRY, MS TUESDAY PERF
8. DAVIS, KASON LUMBERTON, MS TUESDAY PERF
9. COOPER, BRAEDEN FRANKLINTON, LA TUESDAY PERF
1. RODRIGUE, QUINTON SCHRIEVER, LA WEDNESDAY PERF
2. WATT, MATT GEIGER, AL WEDNESDAY PERF
3. DAVIS, TRENT LUMBERTON, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
4. BROWN, TANNER FLORENCE, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
5. CURRY, COLE LIBERTY, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
6. STEWART, JEB LUCEDALE, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
7. STOOTS, ROPER LOUISVILLE, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
8. NOBLE, KAM ST. FFRANCISVILLE, L WEDNESDAY PERF
9. RAMSEY, RYON CRYSTAL SPRINGS, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
GIRL CUTTING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. KINCHEN, MOLLI RAE TICKFAW, LA WEDNESDAY PERF
2. CAGLEY, KARRIGAN KENTWOOD, LA WEDNESDAY PERF
3. MOORE, MAKENZIE KOSCIUSKO, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
4. BRADSHAW, TANA BRANDON, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
GOAT TYING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. BECK, SALLY GONZALES, LA TUESDAY PERF
2. BLACKMON, KATELYN POPLARVILLE, MS TUESDAY PERF
3. MCLEMORE, MERRIT HATTIESBURG, MS TUESDAY PERF
4. KINCHEN, MOLLI RAE TICKFAW, LA TUESDAY PERF
5. LADNER, BROOKE POPLARVILLE, MS TUESDAY PERF
6. NATIONS, RAYELLE MENDENHALL, MS TUESDAY PERF
7. CORLEY, AUDREY PELATCHIE, MS TUESDAY PERF
8. HOBGOOD, VICTORIA CARRIERE, MS TUESDAY PERF
9. BOOTY, LAUREN OSYKA, MS TUESDAY PERF
10. ALEXANDER, LEXI SILVER CREEK, MS TUESDAY PERF
11. ALEXANDER, KATE PURVIS, MS TUESDAY PERF
1. SHAW, KODA PERKINSTON, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
2. GROVER, NEELY PURVIS, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
3. ANDERSON, LAKEN POPLARVILLE, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
4. FARACE, HANNAH HUSSER, LA WEDNESDAY PERF
5. WARD, HANNAH FLORENCE, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
6. NABORS, JOY STARKVILLE, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
7. SMITH, ALLEE POPLARVILLE, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
8. DAVIS, JAYCELYNN LORANGER, LA WEDNESDAY PERF
9. ROYALS, RIVERS LUMBERTON, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
10. WILSON, LOGAN LOUIN, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
POLE BENDING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. GROVER, NEELY PURVIS, MS TUESDAY PERF
2. SHAW, KODA PERKINSTON, MS TUESDAY PERF
3. SHOWS, SHELBY SAUCIER, MS TUESDAY PERF
4. LADNER, KYLEE KILN, MS TUESDAY PERF
5. HOLCOMB, MICKAYLA LUMBERTON, MS TUESDAY PERF
6. MCRANEY, KAILIN FLORENCE, MS TUESDAY PERF
7. HARRIS, KIERSTEN MOUNT HERMON, LA TUESDAY PERF
8. EDWARDS, KATY MCCOMB, MS TUESDAY PERF
9. BROWN, MADDIE BRANDON, MS TUESDAY PERF
10. HARVESTON, GRACIE PICAYUNE, MS TUESDAY PERF
11. CROTWELL, CAITLYN FLORENCE, MS TUESDAY PERF
12. BLACKMON, KATELYN POPLARVILLE, MS TUESDAY PERF
13. UZEL, KALEIGH PICAYUNE, MS TUESDAY PERF
14. BOOTY, LAUREN OSYKA, MS TUESDAY PERF
15. REAUX, ELISABETH PERKINSTON, MS TUESDAY PERF
16. NABORS, JOY STARKVILLE, MS TUESDAY PERF
17. SHARPE, HARLEE LORANGER, LA TUESDAY PERF
18. WILSON, LOGAN LOUIN, MS TUESDAY PERF
19. HAYES, GABBIE LUMBERTON, MS TUESDAY PERF
1. HOBGOOD, VICTORIA CARRIERE, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
2. MCLEMORE, MERRIT HATTIESBURG, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
3. HOLLAND, KAITLYN LIBERTY, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
4. HATCH, HALEY PENSACOLA BEACH, FL WEDNESDAY PERF
5. RIVIERE, CAMRYN COVINGTON, LA WEDNESDAY PERF
6. SMITH, ALLEE POPLARVILLE, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
7. FARACE, HANNAH HUSSER, LA WEDNESDAY PERF
8. BATTON, RILEY TERRY, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
9. DIXON, KARLEA SONTAG, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
10. DAVIS, ABIGAIL MONTICELLO, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
11. ALEXANDER, KATE PURVIS, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
12. SLIPHER, GRACE TYLERTOWN, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
13. SCRUGGS, ALYSSA SUMRALL, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
14. CAGLEY, KARRIGAN KENTWOOD, LA WEDNESDAY PERF
15. THOMPSON, KAITLIN PURVIS, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
16. THOMPSON, LEAH HAZELHURST, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
17. LADNER, BROOKE POPLARVILLE, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
18. ALEXANDER, LEXI SILVER CREEK, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
19. LADNER, VICTORIA POPLARVILLE, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
REINED COW HORSE
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. POLLOCK, OLIVIA MERIDIAN, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
2. MOORE, COLBY FOSAUSKO, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
3. CAGLEY, KARRIGAN KENTWOOD, LA WEDNESDAY PERF
4. FARACE, HANNAH HUSSER, LA WEDNESDAY PERF
5. MOORE, MAKENZIE KOSCIUSKO, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
6. LADNER, BROOKE POPLARVILLE, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
7. DELEE, CALLIE ST.FRANCISVILLE, LA WEDNESDAY PERF
8. RAMSEY, RYON CRYSTAL SPRINGS, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
9. MCBRIDE, PACEY POPLARVILLE, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
10. SHARPE, KAYLEE LORANGER, LA WEDNESDAY PERF
11. NESBIT, ZAC VANGHAN, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
12. KINCHEN, MOLLI RAE TICKFAW, LA WEDNESDAY PERF
13. STEPHENSON, HANNAH MERIDIAN, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
STEER WRESTLING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. BECK, WYATT GREENWELL SPRINGS, L TUESDAY PERF
2. BAHAM, WYATT WALKER, LA TUESDAY PERF
3. MARDIS, WIN NATCHEZ, MS TUESDAY PERF
1. LEPARD, WYATT FLORENCE, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
2. LEE, GAVIN POPLARVILLE, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
3. MCBRIDE, PACEY POPLARVILLE, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
TEAM ROPING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. HOLLAND, KAITLYN (HD) LIBERTY, MS TUESDAY PERF
1. MARDIS, WIN (HL) NATCHEZ, MS TUESDAY PERF
2. WATT, MATT (HD) GEIGER, AL TUESDAY PERF
2. BROWN, TANNER (HL) FLORENCE, MS TUESDAY PERF
3. MCBRIDE, PACEY (HD) POPLARVILLE, MS TUESDAY PERF
3. HOLLAND, HAYES (HL) MAGEE, MS TUESDAY PERF
4. LEPARD, WYATT (HD) FLORENCE, MS TUESDAY PERF
4. THOMPSON, PEYTON (HL) BRAXTON, MS TUESDAY PERF
5. COOPER, BRAEDEN (HD) FRANKLINTON, LA TUESDAY PERF
5. STEWART, JEB (HL) LUCEDALE, MS TUESDAY PERF
6. SANDERS, LUKE (HD) HAZLEHURST, MS TUESDAY PERF
6. RAMSEY, RYON (HL) CRYSTAL SPRINGS, MS TUESDAY PERF
7. LYONS, BLAKE (HD) ETHEL, LA TUESDAY PERF
7. FORD, AUSTYN (HL) PURVIS, MS TUESDAY PERF
8. WILSON, LOGAN (HD) LOUIN, MS TUESDAY PERF
8. DAVIS, TRENT (HL) LUMBERTON, MS TUESDAY PERF
9. DAY, PRESTON (HD) KENTWOOD, LA TUESDAY PERF
9. CURRY, COLE (HL) LIBERTY, MS TUESDAY PERF
10. WILSON, RACHEL (HD) SOUTHHAVEN, MS TUESDAY PERF
10. DELEE, CALLIE (HL) ST.FRANCISVILLE, LA TUESDAY PERF
1. BORRAS, WRYLEY (HD) AMITE, LA WEDNESDAY PERF
1. STOOTS, ROPER (HL) LOUISVILLE, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
2. SMITH, CARTER (HD) SONTAG, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
2. STEWART, BENNETT (HL) MT. OLIVE, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
3. CURRY, COLBY ELLEN (HD) LIBERTY, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
3. SMITH, CODY (HL) MONTICELLO, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
4. KINCHEN, MOLLI RAE (HD) TICKFAW, LA WEDNESDAY PERF
4. JENNINGS, JULIANA (HL) MENDENHALL, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
5. JACKSON, SHANE (HD) WESSON, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
5. PERRY, JACOB (HL) PELAHATCHIE, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
6. DAVIS, KASON (HD) LUMBERTON, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
6. GRAVES, BRYCE (HL) POPLARVILLE, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
7. ROBERTS, TREVOR (HD) BEAUMONT, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
7. THERIOT, MASON (HL) POPLARVILLE, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
8. LEE, GAVIN (HD) POPLARVILLE, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
8. BURGE, CLAYTON (HL) CARRIER, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
9. COWART, SAM (HD) SMITHDALE, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
9. REID, COREY (HL) LIBERTY, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
10. BRADLEY, DES'MOND (HD) TERRY, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
10. ETHRIDGE, TYSON (HL) LIBERTY, MS WEDNESDAY PERF