Scores Listing for MHSRA STATE FINALS(06/18/2020-PURVIS, MS)

(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BAREBACK RIDING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. LEE, GAVIN POPLARVILLE Thursday AM-Perf
2. NORRIS, HUNTER POPLARVILLE Thursday AM-Perf
BARREL RACING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. POLK, SARAH PELAHATCHIE Thursday AM-Perf
2. WARD, HANNAH FLORENCE Thursday AM-Perf
3. REAUX, ELISABETH PERKINSTON Thursday AM-Perf
4. CAGLEY, KARRIGAN KENTWOOD Thursday AM-Perf
5. SMITH, KELLY MONTICELLO Thursday AM-Perf
6. OVERSTREET, LAYLA MCLAIN Thursday AM-Perf
7. ALEXANDER, LEXI SILVER CREEK Thursday AM-Perf
8. WILLIAMS, SUMMER JOY PERKINSTON Thursday AM-Perf
9. HAYES, GABBIE LUMBERTON Thursday AM-Perf
10. HOLCOMB, MICKAYLA LUMBERTON Thursday AM-Perf
11. DAVIS, ABIGAIL SILVER CREEK Thursday AM-Perf
12. HARRIS, KIERSTEN MOUNT HERMON Thursday AM-Perf
13. FARACE, HANNAH HUSSER Thursday AM-Perf
14. LADNER, VICTORIA POPLARVILLE Thursday AM-Perf
15. WILSON, LOGAN LOUIN Thursday AM-Perf
16. COURVILLE, SALLY GONZALES Thursday AM-Perf
17. ALEXANDER, SARAH-KATE BRANDON Thursday AM-Perf
18. ANDERSON, LAKEN POPLARVILLE Thursday AM-Perf
19. STEPHENS, DARBY OAK GROVE Thursday AM-Perf
20. ROYALS, RIVERS LUMBERTON Thursday AM-Perf
21. SMITH, ALLEE POPLARVILLE Thursday AM-Perf
22. HOBGOOD, VICTORIA CARRIERE Thursday AM-Perf
1. CURRY, COLBY ELLEN LIBERTY Thursday PM-Perf
2. HOLSTON, BALEIGH LUMBERTON Thursday PM-Perf
3. WALKER, HALEY ST. FRANCISVILLE Thursday PM-Perf
4. ROBERTS, CLAIRE LUCEDALE Thursday PM-Perf
5. HOBGOOD, ABIGAIL CARRIERE Thursday PM-Perf
6. CHANDLER, KIERSTEN CENTREVILLE, MS Thursday PM-Perf
7. ABERNATHY, LAKEN MENDENHALL Thursday PM-Perf
8. COTTEN, SHELBY BRANDON Thursday PM-Perf
9. BOOTY, LAUREN OSYKA Thursday PM-Perf
10. EDWARDS, KATY MCCOMB Thursday PM-Perf
11. GROVER, NEELY PURVIS Thursday PM-Perf
12. KINCHEN, MOLLI RAE TICKFAW Thursday PM-Perf
13. MILLER, MCKENNA KOKOMO Thursday PM-Perf
14. JAMES, CHEYENNE WAYNESBORO Thursday PM-Perf
15. ALEXANDER, KATE PURVIS Thursday PM-Perf
16. CROTWELL, CAITLYN FLORENCE Thursday PM-Perf
17. DUVALL, KAYLEE WAYNESBORO Thursday PM-Perf
18. BROWN, MADDIE BRANDON Thursday PM-Perf
19. LADNER, BROOKE POPLARVILLE Thursday PM-Perf
20. UZEL, KALEIGH PICAYUNE Thursday PM-Perf
21. STOOTS, BRAYLEIGH LOUISVILLE Thursday PM-Perf
22. MCLEMORE, MERRIT HATTIESBURG Thursday PM-Perf
BOYS CUTTING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. MOORE, COLBY KOSCIUSKO Wednesday 1st go
2. RAMSEY, RYON CRYSYTAL SPRINGS Wednesday 1st go
3. BEASON, HUNTER PHILADELPHIA Wednesday 1st go
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. DELEE, CALLIE ST. FRANCISVILLE Thursday AM-Perf
2. TRAYLOR, KAYLEE HATTIESBURG Thursday AM-Perf
3. GOODRICH, SHADOW SCOOBA Thursday AM-Perf
4. WILSON, LOGAN LOUIN Thursday AM-Perf
5. WALKER, HALEY ST. FRANCISVILLE Thursday AM-Perf
6. HOLSTON, BALEIGH LUMBERTON Thursday AM-Perf
7. EILAND, KATE KENTWOOD Thursday AM-Perf
8. JENNINGS, JULIANA MENDENHALL Thursday AM-Perf
9. CAGLEY, KARRIGAN KENTWOOD Thursday AM-Perf
10. OVERSTREET, LAYLA MCLAIN Thursday AM-Perf
11. TRAYLOR, DYLAN POPLARVILLE Thursday AM-Perf
12. WILLIAMS, SUMMER JOY PERKINSTON Thursday AM-Perf
1. ANDERSON, LAKEN POPLARVILLE Thursday PM-Perf
2. LADNER, BROOKE POPLARVILLE Thursday PM-Perf
3. ALEXANDER, LEXI SILVER CREEK Thursday PM-Perf
4. WARD, HANNAH FLORENCE Thursday PM-Perf
5. ROBERTS, CLAIRE LUCEDALE Thursday PM-Perf
6. BOOTY, LAUREN OSYKA Thursday PM-Perf
7. COURVILLE, SALLY GONZALES Thursday PM-Perf
8. KINCHEN, MOLLI RAE TICKFAW Thursday PM-Perf
9. CURRY, COLBY ELLEN LIBERTY Thursday PM-Perf
10. HOLLAND, KAITLYN LIBERTY Thursday PM-Perf
11. SHARPE, KAYLEE LORANGER Thursday PM-Perf
BULL RIDING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. TOWNSEND, WYATT FLORENCE Thursday AM-Perf
2. LAWRENCE, HAVEN LENA Thursday AM-Perf
3. SMITH, WILL POPLARVILLE Thursday AM-Perf
GIRL CUTTING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. MOORE, MAKENZIE KOSCIUSKO Wednesday 1st go
2. BROWN, MADDIE BRANDON Wednesday 1st go
3. ROBERTS, CLAIRE LUCEDALE Wednesday 1st go
4. CAGLEY, KARRIGAN KENTWOOD Wednesday 1st go
5. KINCHEN, MOLLI RAE TICKFAW Wednesday 1st go
GOAT TYING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. GROVER, NEELY PURVIS Thursday AM-Perf
2. KINCHEN, MOLLI RAE TICKFAW Thursday AM-Perf
3. NATIONS, RAYELLE MENDENHALL Thursday AM-Perf
4. BOOTY, LAUREN OSYKA Thursday AM-Perf
5. FARACE, HANNAH HUSSER Thursday AM-Perf
6. HOBGOOD, ABIGAIL CARRIERE Thursday AM-Perf
7. WILSON, LOGAN LOUIN Thursday AM-Perf
8. ALEXANDER, LEXI SILVER CREEK Thursday AM-Perf
1. WARD, HANNAH FLORENCE Thursday PM-Perf
2. WILLIAMS, SUMMER JOY PERKINSTON Thursday PM-Perf
3. HOBGOOD, VICTORIA CARRIERE Thursday PM-Perf
4. DAVIS, JAYCELYNN LORANGER Thursday PM-Perf
5. EILAND, KATE KENTWOOD Thursday PM-Perf
6. COURVILLE, SALLY GONZALES Thursday PM-Perf
7. LADNER, BROOKE POPLARVILLE Thursday PM-Perf
8. ANDERSON, LAKEN POPLARVILLE Thursday PM-Perf
POLE BENDING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. HOLCOMB, MICKAYLA LUMBERTON Thursday AM-Perf
2. DAVIS, ABIGAIL SILVER CREEK Thursday AM-Perf
3. ROBERTS, CLAIRE LUCEDALE Thursday AM-Perf
4. HOBGOOD, ABIGAIL CARRIERE Thursday AM-Perf
5. GROVER, NEELY PURVIS Thursday AM-Perf
6. LADNER, VICTORIA POPLARVILLE Thursday AM-Perf
7. CROTWELL, CAITLYN FLORENCE Thursday AM-Perf
8. ALEXANDER, KATE PURVIS Thursday AM-Perf
9. BOOTY, LAUREN OSYKA Thursday AM-Perf
10. COTTEN, SHELBY BRANDON Thursday AM-Perf
11. MCLEMORE, MERRIT HATTIESBURG Thursday AM-Perf
1. FARACE, HANNAH HUSSER Thursday PM-Perf
2. ALEXANDER, LEXI SILVER CREEK Thursday PM-Perf
3. ROYALS, RIVERS LUMBERTON Thursday PM-Perf
4. POLK, SARAH PELAHATCHIE Thursday PM-Perf
5. WILSON, LOGAN LOUIN Thursday PM-Perf
6. SMITH, ALLEE POPLARVILLE Thursday PM-Perf
7. HARRIS, KIERSTEN MOUNT HERMON Thursday PM-Perf
8. ALEXANDER, SARAH-KATE BRANDON Thursday PM-Perf
9. CAGLEY, KARRIGAN KENTWOOD Thursday PM-Perf
10. REAUX, ELISABETH PERKINSTON Thursday PM-Perf
11. STEPHENS, DARBY OAK GROVE Thursday PM-Perf
12. WILLIAMS, SUMMER JOY PERKINSTON Thursday PM-Perf
REINED COW HORSE
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. KINCHEN, MOLLI RAE TICKFAW Wednesday 1st go
2. MOORE, MAKENZIE KOSCIUSKO Wednesday 1st go
3. MOORE, COLBY KOSCIUSKO Wednesday 1st go
4. ROBERTS, CLAIRE LUCEDALE Wednesday 1st go
5. BOOTY, LAUREN OSYKA Wednesday 1st go
6. STEPHENSON, HANNAH MERIDIAN Wednesday 1st go
7. RAMSEY, RYON CRYSYTAL SPRINGS Wednesday 1st go
8. CAGLEY, KARRIGAN KENTWOOD Wednesday 1st go
9. BEASON, HUNTER PHILADELPHIA Wednesday 1st go
SADDLE BRONC
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. MOORE, COLBY KOSCIUSKO Thursday AM-Perf
2. BAHAM, WYATT WALKER Thursday AM-Perf
STEER WRESTLING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. DAVIS, TRENTON LUMBERTON Thursday AM-Perf
2. WHITE, JAKE ALBANY Thursday AM-Perf
3. BECK, WYATT GREENWELL SPRINGS Thursday AM-Perf
4. LEPARD, WYATT FLORENCE Thursday AM-Perf
5. JONES, HADLEY LUMBERTON Thursday AM-Perf
1. MARDIS, WIN NATCHEZ Thursday PM-Perf
2. LEE, GAVIN POPLARVILLE, MS Thursday PM-Perf
3. BAHAM, WYATT WALKER Thursday PM-Perf
4. DAVIS, KASON LUMBERTON Thursday PM-Perf
TEAM ROPING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. BEASON, HUNTER (HD) PHILADELPHIA Thursday AM-Perf
1. MOORE, COLBY (HL) KOSCIUSKO Thursday AM-Perf
2. HOLLAND, KAITLYN (HD) LIBERTY, MS Thursday AM-Perf
2. BOOTY, LAUREN (HL) OSYKA, MS Thursday AM-Perf
3. SANCHEZ, KOBY (HD) ETHEL Thursday AM-Perf
3. REID, COREY (HL) LIBERTY Thursday AM-Perf
4. GARNER, BRADY (HD) BROOKHAVEN Thursday AM-Perf
4. DELEE, TREVOR (HL) ST. FRANCISVILLE Thursday AM-Perf
5. LEPARD, WYATT (HD) FLORENCE Thursday AM-Perf
5. STOOTS, ROPER (HL) LOUISVILLE Thursday AM-Perf
6. KINCHEN, MOLLI RAE (HD) TICKFAW Thursday AM-Perf
6. JENNINGS, JULIANA (HL) MENDENHALL Thursday AM-Perf
7. COWART, SAM (HD) SMITHDALE Thursday AM-Perf
7. FORD, AUSTYN (HL) PURVIS Thursday AM-Perf
8. MARDIS, WIN (HD) NATCHEZ Thursday AM-Perf
8. PERRY, JACOB (HL) PELAHATCHIE Thursday AM-Perf
9. SMITH, CARTER (HD) SONTAG Thursday AM-Perf
9. MEWBOURN, COLTON (HL) MABEN Thursday AM-Perf
10. DAY, PRESTON (HD) KENTWOOD Thursday AM-Perf
10. BROWN, TANNER (HL) FLORENCE Thursday AM-Perf
11. BORRAS, WRYLEY (HD) AMITE Thursday AM-Perf
11. NUNNERY, KANNON (HL) LIBERTY Thursday AM-Perf
1. WILSON, LOGAN (HD) LOUIN Thursday PM-Perf
1. COOPER, BRAEDEN (HL) FRANKLINTON Thursday PM-Perf
2. LEE, GAVIN (HD) POPLARVILLE Thursday PM-Perf
2. OVERSTREET, LAYLA (HL) MCLAIN Thursday PM-Perf
3. LYONS, BLAKE (HD) ETHEL Thursday PM-Perf
3. STEWART, JEB (HL) LUCEDALE Thursday PM-Perf
4. CURRY, COLBY ELLEN (HD) LIBERTY Thursday PM-Perf
4. SMITH, CODY (HL) MONTICELLO Thursday PM-Perf
5. GORDON, CLARKE (HD) TUPELO Thursday PM-Perf
5. RAMSEY, RYON (HL) CRYSYTAL SPRINGS Thursday PM-Perf
6. WILLIAMS, SUMMER JOY (HD) PERKINSTON Thursday PM-Perf
6. NICKLES, COLTEN (HL) MORTON Thursday PM-Perf
7. SHARPE, KAYLEE (HD) LORANGER Thursday PM-Perf
7. WHITE, JAKE (HL) ALBANY Thursday PM-Perf
8. JONES, HADLEY (HD) LUMBERTON Thursday PM-Perf
8. DAVIS, TRENTON (HL) LUMBERTON Thursday PM-Perf
9. THERIOT, MASON (HD) POPLARVILLE Thursday PM-Perf
9. WATT, MATT (HL) GEIGER Thursday PM-Perf
10. DAVIS, KASON (HD) LUMBERTON Thursday PM-Perf
10. GRAVES, BRYCE (HL) POPLARVILLE Thursday PM-Perf
TIE DOWN ROPING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. DAVIS, KASON LUMBERTON Thursday AM-Perf
2. RAMSEY, RYON CRYSYTAL SPRINGS Thursday AM-Perf
3. JONES, HADLEY LUMBERTON Thursday AM-Perf
4. STEWART, JEB LUCEDALE Thursday AM-Perf
5. BROWN, TANNER FLORENCE Thursday AM-Perf
6. ROBIN, MICHAEL BUSH Thursday AM-Perf
7. DAVIS, TRENTON LUMBERTON Thursday AM-Perf
8. DELEE, TREVOR ST. FRANCISVILLE Thursday AM-Perf
1. GORDON, CLARKE TUPELO Thursday PM-Perf
2. THERIOT, MASON POPLARVILLE Thursday PM-Perf
3. GRAVES, BRYCE POPLARVILLE Thursday PM-Perf
4. STOOTS, ROPER LOUISVILLE Thursday PM-Perf
5. WATT, MATT GEIGER Thursday PM-Perf
6. BORRAS, WRYLEY AMITE Thursday PM-Perf
7. WHITE, JAKE ALBANY Thursday PM-Perf
8. COWART, SAM SMITHDALE Thursday PM-Perf
9. SMITH, CODY MONTICELLO, MS Thursday PM-Perf