Scores Listing for Purvis III Rodeo(03/13/2020-Purvis, MS)

(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. NORRIS, HUNTER POPLARVILLE 0.0 0.00
2. LEE, GAVIN POPLARVILLE 0.0 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ROYALS, RIVERS LUMBERTON 15.348 10.00
2. BOOTY, LAUREN OSYKA 15.392 9.00
3. HATCH, ASHLIN PENSACOLA 15.398 8.00
4. LADNER, VICTORIA POPLARVILLE 15.555 7.00
5. WILSON, LOGAN LOUIN 15.660 6.00
6. YOUNG, BRIANNA LOUISVILLE 15.662 5.00
7. WALKER, HALEY ST. FRANCISVILLE 15.860 4.00
8. DAVIS, ABIGAIL SILVER CREEK 15.917 3.00
9. HAYES, GABBIE LUMBERTON 15.930 2.00
10. SMITH, KELLY MONTICELLO 15.954 1.00
11. WILLIAMS, SUMMER JOY PERKINSTON 15.955 0.00
12. EDWARDS, KATY MCCOMB 16.004 0.00
13. CAGLEY, KARRIGAN KENTWOOD 16.024 0.00
14. HOBGOOD, VICTORIA CARRIERE 16.031 0.00
15. HOLCOMB, MICKAYLA LUMBERTON 16.074 0.00
16. UZEL, KALEIGH PICAYUNE 16.115 0.00
17. KINCHEN, MOLLI RAE TICKFAW 16.129 0.00
18. CHAMPAGNE, JULIA HOUMA 16.194 0.00
19. DUVALL, KAYLEE WAYNESBORO 16.209 0.00
20. JAMES, CHEYENNE WAYNESBORO 16.235 0.00
21. GROVER, NEELY PURVIS 16.272 0.00
22. GIOVENGO, VICTORIA SLIDELL 16.345 0.00
23. PHILLIPS, LOLA MOSELLE 16.422 0.00
24. STEPHENS, DARBY OAK GROVE 16.484 0.00
25. SMITH, ALLEE POPLARVILLE 16.583 0.00
26. BATTON, RILEY CRYSTAL SPRINGS 16.611 0.00
27. TRAYLOR, DYLAN POPLARVILLE 16.822 0.00
28. FARACE, HANNAH HUSSER 17.035 0.00
29. BOOTH, EMMA LUMBERTON 18.030 0.00
30. MILLER, MCKENNA KOKOMO 18.159 0.00
31. WARD, HANNAH FLORENCE 18.313 0.00
32. CURRY, COLBY ELLEN LIBERTY 20.143 0.00
33. ANDERSON, LAKEN POPLARVILLE 20.777 0.00
34. OVERSTREET, LAYLA MCLAIN 20.824 0.00
35. BROWN, MADDIE BRANDON 20.875 0.00
36. HOLIFIELD, HALLE COLLINS 20.934 0.00
37. CROTWELL, CAITLYN FLORENCE 20.995 0.00
38. SCHWARTZ, ANDIE BILOXI 21.002 0.00
39. FROST, LEXIE SLIDELL 21.045 0.00
40. ALEXANDER, SARAH-KATE BRANDON 21.391 0.00
41. ALEXANDER, KATE PURVIS 21.409 0.00
42. HOBGOOD, ABIGAIL CARRIERE 21.542 0.00
43. COURVILLE, SALLY GONZALES 21.930 0.00
44. ROBERTS, CLAIRE LUCEDALE, MS 25.661 0.00
45. WALLEY, MAGGIE LEAKESVILLE 34.483 0.00
46. ALLEN, AVERY GREENWELL SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
47. DIAL, JOSIE EPES 100.000 0.00
48. SMITH, BROOKLEE COLLINSVILLE 100.000 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EILAND, KATE KENTWOOD 2.461 10.00
2. ANDERSON, LAKEN POPLARVILLE 2.591 9.00
3. LADNER, BROOKE POPLARVILLE 3.062 8.00
4. ROBERTS, CLAIRE LUCEDALE, MS 3.394 7.00
5. HOLLAND, KAITLYN LIBERTY 3.488 6.00
6. WILSON, LOGAN LOUIN 4.019 5.00
7. YOUNG, BRIANNA LOUISVILLE 4.373 4.00
8. TRAYLOR, DYLAN POPLARVILLE 4.888 3.00
9. KINCHEN, MOLLI RAE TICKFAW 5.233 2.00
10. OVERSTREET, LAYLA MCLAIN 5.830 1.00
11. HOLSTON, BALEIGH LUMBERTON 15.934 0.00
12. COURVILLE, SALLY GONZALES 100.000 0.00
13. BOOTY, LAUREN OSYKA 100.000 0.00
14. WALKER, HALEY ST. FRANCISVILLE 100.000 0.00
15. CURRY, COLBY ELLEN LIBERTY 100.000 0.00
16. MOORE, MAKENZIE KOSCIUSKO 100.000 0.00
17. DELEE, CALLIE ST. FRANCISVILLE 100.000 0.00
18. TRAYLOR, KAYLEE HATTIESBURG 100.000 0.00
19. WARD, HANNAH FLORENCE 100.000 0.00
20. HOBGOOD, VICTORIA CARRIERE 100.000 0.00
21. GOODRICH, SHADOW SCOOBA 100.000 0.00
22. JENNINGS, JULIANA MENDENHALL 100.000 0.00
23. HOBGOOD, ABIGAIL CARRIERE 100.000 0.00
24. CAGLEY, KARRIGAN KENTWOOD 100.000 0.00
25. SHARPE, KAYLEE LORANGER 100.000 0.00
26. WILLIAMS, SUMMER JOY PERKINSTON 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. BELLAIS, WESTON PASS CHRISTIAN 0.0 0.00
2. BENNETT, JOSHUA BRANDON 0.0 0.00
3. SMITH, WILL POPLARVILLE 0.0 0.00
4. LAWRENCE, HAVEN LENA 0.0 0.00
5. CROUCH, WALKER OXFORD 0.0 0.00
6. BLACKWELL, MASON FRANKLINTON 0.0 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILLIAMS, SUMMER JOY PERKINSTON 8.757 10.00
2. BLACKMON, KATELYN POPLARVILE 9.194 9.00
3. NATIONS, RAYELLE MENDENHALL 9.235 8.00
4. WILSON, LOGAN LOUIN 9.263 7.00
5. GROVER, NEELY PURVIS 9.683 6.00
6. EILAND, KATE KENTWOOD 10.199 5.00
7. PASSMAN, KAMRYN FRANKLINTON 11.162 4.00
8. HOBGOOD, ABIGAIL CARRIERE 11.281 3.00
9. OVERSTREET, LAYLA MCLAIN 11.601 2.00
10. ANDERSON, LAKEN POPLARVILLE 11.924 1.00
11. BOOTY, LAUREN OSYKA 12.290 0.00
12. HOBGOOD, VICTORIA CARRIERE 12.959 0.00
13. SMITH, BROOKLEE COLLINSVILLE 13.518 0.00
14. COURVILLE, SALLY GONZALES 13.756 0.00
15. WARD, HANNAH FLORENCE 14.346 0.00
16. FARACE, HANNAH HUSSER 15.211 0.00
17. KINCHEN, MOLLI RAE TICKFAW 17.445 0.00
18. DAVIS, JAYCELYNN LORANGER 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOOTY, LAUREN OSYKA 21.119 10.00
2. ALEXANDER, KATE PURVIS 21.288 9.00
3. ROBERTS, CLAIRE LUCEDALE, MS 21.494 8.00
4. STEPHENS, DARBY OAK GROVE 21.575 7.00
5. WILSON, LOGAN LOUIN 21.694 6.00
6. BLACKMON, KATELYN POPLARVILE 21.779 5.00
7. HOLLAND, KAITLYN LIBERTY 21.841 4.00
8. GROVER, NEELY PURVIS 21.959 3.00
9. WALLEY, MAGGIE LEAKESVILLE 22.077 2.00
10. WILLIAMS, SUMMER JOY PERKINSTON 22.079 1.00
11. BATTON, RILEY CRYSTAL SPRINGS 22.235 0.00
12. YOUNG, BRIANNA LOUISVILLE 22.394 0.00
13. PHILLIPS, LOLA MOSELLE 22.690 0.00
14. DAVIS, ABIGAIL SILVER CREEK 22.709 0.00
15. MOORE, MAKENZIE KOSCIUSKO 22.895 0.00
16. SMITH, ALLEE POPLARVILLE 23.853 0.00
17. CAGLEY, KARRIGAN KENTWOOD 26.195 0.00
18. ROYALS, RIVERS LUMBERTON 26.530 0.00
19. SMITH, BROOKLEE COLLINSVILLE 27.115 0.00
20. MCLEMORE, MERRIT HATTIESBURG 27.130 0.00
21. TRAYLOR, DYLAN POPLARVILLE 27.217 0.00
22. HOLCOMB, MICKAYLA LUMBERTON 28.331 0.00
23. UZEL, KALEIGH PICAYUNE 28.680 0.00
24. HOBGOOD, VICTORIA CARRIERE 28.713 0.00
25. HOBGOOD, ABIGAIL CARRIERE 28.719 0.00
26. BOOTH, EMMA LUMBERTON 29.062 0.00
27. LADNER, VICTORIA POPLARVILLE 32.018 0.00
28. CROTWELL, CAITLYN FLORENCE 32.585 0.00
29. OVERSTREET, LAYLA MCLAIN 33.123 0.00
30. FARACE, HANNAH HUSSER 34.549 0.00
31. HATCH, ASHLIN PENSACOLA 100.000 0.00
32. ALEXANDER, SARAH-KATE BRANDON 100.000 0.00
REINED COW HORSE
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. BEASON, HUNTER PHILADELPHIA 137.0 10.00
2. RAMSEY, RYON CRYSYTAL SPRINGS, MS 135.0 9.00
3. MOORE, COLBY KOSCIUSKO 134.5 8.00
4. MOORE, MAKENZIE KOSCIUSKO 130.5 7.00
5. KINCHEN, MOLLI RAE TICKFAW 128.0 6.00
6. CAGLEY, KARRIGAN KENTWOOD 123.5 5.00
7. STEPHENSON, HANNAH MERIDIAN 122.0 4.00
8. BOOTY, LAUREN OSYKA 0.0 0.00
9. ROBERTS, CLAIRE LUCEDALE, MS 0.0 0.00
Reined Cow Horse-JH
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WHITE, ANNIE KATE PHILADELPHIA 0.0 0.00
2. BEASON, HELEN PHILADELPHIA 0.0 0.00
3. ALLEN, TAYLOR PHILADELPHIA 0.0 0.00
4. BEASON, LANDON PHILADELPHIA 0.0 0.00
5. WELCH, BRAYDEN SOMEWHERE, MS 0.0 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. BAHAM, WYATT WALKER 0.0 0.00
2. MOORE, COLBY KOSCIUSKO, MS 0.0 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DAVIS, TRENTON LUMBERTON, MS 5.886 10.00
2. LEPARD, WYATT FLORENCE 6.377 9.00
3. MARDIS, WIN NATCHEZ 7.317 8.00
4. BAHAM, WYATT WALKER 7.575 7.00
5. JONES, HADLEY LUMBERTON, MS 9.855 6.00
6. DAVIS, KASON LUMBERTON, MS 15.244 5.00
7. BECK, WYATT GREENWELL SPRINGS 24.978 4.00
8. WHITE, JAKE ALBANY 100.000 0.00
9. LEE, GAVIN POPLARVILLE 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LYONS, BLAKE (HD) ETHEL 6.765 10.00
2. STEWART, JEB (HL) LUCEDALE 6.765 10.00
3. THERIOT, MASON (HD) POPLARVILLE 7.553 9.00
4. WATT, MATT (HL) GEIGER 7.553 9.00
5. JONES, HADLEY (HD) LUMBERTON, MS 7.960 8.00
6. DAVIS, TRENTON (HL) LUMBERTON, MS 7.960 8.00
7. GORDON, CLARKE (HD) TUPELO 9.297 7.00
8. RAMSEY, RYON (HL) CRYSYTAL SPRINGS 9.297 7.00
9. SANCHEZ, KOBY (HD) ETHEL 11.748 6.00
10. REID, COREY (HL) LIBERTY 11.748 6.00
11. BEASON, HUNTER (HD) PHILADELPHIA 16.782 5.00
12. MOORE, COLBY (HL) KOSCIUSKO 16.782 5.00
13. KINCHEN, MOLLI RAE (HD) TICKFAW 17.627 4.00
14. JENNINGS, JULIANA (HL) MENDENHALL 17.627 4.00
15. GARNER, BRADY (HD) BROOKHAVEN 17.946 3.00
16. DELEE, TREVOR (HL) ST. FRANCISVILLE 17.946 3.00
17. COWART, SAM (HD) SMITHDALE 23.613 2.00
18. FORD, AUSTYN (HL) PURVIS 23.613 2.00
19. BORRAS, WRYLEY (HD) AMITE 100.000 0.00
20. NUNNERY, KANNON (HL) LIBERTY 100.000 0.00
21. WILLIAMS, SUMMER JOY (HD) PERKINSTON 100.000 0.00
22. SMITH, CARTER (HD) SONTAG 100.000 0.00
23. NICKLES, COLTEN (HL) MORTON 100.000 0.00
24. PARTNER3, DRAW (HL) LUCEDALE, MS 100.000 0.00
25. DAY, PRESTON (HD) KENTWOOD 100.000 0.00
26. HOLLAND, KAITLYN (HD) LIBERTY 100.000 0.00
27. DAVIS, KASON (HD) LUMBERTON 100.000 0.00
28. BROWN, TANNER (HL) FLORENCE 100.000 0.00
29. BOOTY, LAUREN (HL) OSYKA 100.000 0.00
30. GRAVES, BRYCE (HL) POPLARVILLE 100.000 0.00
31. LEE, GAVIN (HD) POPLARVILLE 100.000 0.00
32. MARDIS, WIN (HD) NATCHEZ 100.000 0.00
33. EILAND, KATE (HD) KENTWOOD, LA 100.000 0.00
34. OVERSTREET, LAYLA (HL) MCLAIN 100.000 0.00
35. PERRY, JACOB (HL) PELAHATCHIE 100.000 0.00
36. PARTNER4, DRAW (HL) LUCEDALE, MS 100.000 0.00
37. WILSON, LOGAN (HD) LOUIN 100.000 0.00
38. SHARPE, KAYLEE (HD) LORANGER 100.000 0.00
39. COOPER, BRAEDEN (HL) FRANKLINTON 100.000 0.00
40. WHITE, JAKE (HL) ALBANY 100.000 0.00
41. ROBERTS, TREVOR (HD) BEAUMONT 100.000 0.00
42. HOLLAND, HAYES (HL) MAGEE 100.000 0.00
43. CURRY, COLBY ELLEN (HD) LIBERTY 100.000 0.00
44. SMITH, CODY (HL) MONTICELLO 100.000 0.00
45. LEPARD, WYATT (HD) FLORENCE 100.000 0.00
46. PARTNER1, DRAW (HL) LUCEDALE 100.000 0.00
47. YAWN, NOAH (HD) LUCEDALE 100.000 0.00
48. STEWART, BEN (HL) MOUNT OLIVE 100.000 0.00
TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STOOTS, ROPER LOUISVILLE 9.702 10.00
2. BROWN, TANNER FLORENCE 11.543 9.00
3. DELEE, TREVOR ST. FRANCISVILLE 11.636 8.00
4. STEWART, JEB LUCEDALE 12.242 7.00
5. JONES, HADLEY LUMBERTON, MS 12.487 6.00
6. GORDON, CLARKE TUPELO 12.573 5.00
7. DAVIS, KASON LUMBERTON, MS 13.502 4.00
8. WHITE, JAKE ALBANY 13.706 3.00
9. WATT, MATT GEIGER 14.421 2.00
10. LEE, GAVIN POPLARVILLE 17.140 1.00
11. SMITH, CODY MONTICELLO 18.226 0.00
12. DAY, PRESTON KENTWOOD 18.576 0.00
13. BORRAS, WRYLEY AMITE 20.835 0.00
14. RAMSEY, RYON CRYSYTAL SPRINGS 24.884 0.00
15. COWART, SAM SMITHDALE 100.000 0.00
16. GRAVES, BRYCE POPLARVILLE 100.000 0.00
17. DAVIS, TRENTON LUMBERTON, MS 100.000 0.00
18. THERIOT, MASON POPLARVILLE 100.000 0.00
19. ROBIN, MICHAEL BUSH 100.000 0.00