Scores Listing for Poplarville II Rodeo(03/22/2019-Poplarville)

(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BAREBACK RIDING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. LEE, GAVIN POPLARVILLE, MS FRIDAY PERF
2. NORRIS, HUNTER POPLARVILLE, MS FRIDAY PERF
BARREL RACING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. THOMPSON, KAITLIN PURVIS, MS FRIDAY PERF
2. TRAYLOR, DYLAN POPLARVILLE, MS FRIDAY PERF
3. HOBGOOD, VICTORIA CARRIERE, MS FRIDAY PERF
4. SMITH, JESSICA POPLARVILLE, MS FRIDAY PERF
5. HARRIS, KIERSTEN MOUNT HERMON, LA FRIDAY PERF
6. BAUDOUIN, BERKELEY CLINTON, LA FRIDAY PERF
7. BECK, SALLY GONZALES, LA FRIDAY PERF
8. WALKER, HALEY ST. FRANCISVILLE, LA FRIDAY PERF
9. THOMPSON, KOURTNEY PURVIS, MS FRIDAY PERF
10. SMITH, PRESLEY DENHAM SPRINGS, LA FRIDAY PERF
11. DAVIS, JAYCELYNN LORANGER, LA FRIDAY PERF
12. LADNER, KYLEE KILN, MS FRIDAY PERF
13. CAGLEY, KARRIGAN KENTWOOD, LA FRIDAY PERF
14. VINES, ALLY DENHAM SPRINGS, LA FRIDAY PERF
15. DIXON, KARLEA SONTAG, MS FRIDAY PERF
16. FROST, LEXIE SLIDELL, LA FRIDAY PERF
1. BOOTY, LAUREN OSYKA, MS FRIDAY SLACK
2. HATCH, HALEY PENSACOLA BEACH, FL FRIDAY SLACK
3. WILSON, LOGAN LOUIN, MS FRIDAY SLACK
4. LADNER, VICTORIA POPLARVILLE, MS FRIDAY SLACK
5. HEBERT, MARION DENHAM SPRINGS, LA FRIDAY SLACK
6. FENTON, BRIANNA ELLISVILLE, MS FRIDAY SLACK
7. SPIERS, HANNAH POPLARVIILE, MS FRIDAY SLACK
8. MCRANEY, KAILIN FLORENCE, MS FRIDAY SLACK
9. BROWN, MADDIE BRANDON, MS FRIDAY SLACK
10. UZEL, KALEIGH PICAYUNE, MS FRIDAY SLACK
11. SHAW, KODA PERKINSTON, MS FRIDAY SLACK
12. SHARP, CAILIN BUSH, LA FRIDAY SLACK
1. CROTWELL, CAITLYN FLORENCE, MS SATURDAY PERF
2. JERNIGAN, HARLEY TAYLOEVILLE, MS SATURDAY PERF
3. WILSON, RACHEL SOUTHHAVEN, MS SATURDAY PERF
4. CORLEY, AUDREY PELATCHIE, MS SATURDAY PERF
5. HOLLAND, BRITTON MAGEE, MS SATURDAY PERF
6. WARREN, MAEGAN STARR, MS SATURDAY PERF
7. PHILLIPS, LOLA MOSELLE, MS SATURDAY PERF
8. CURRY, COLBY ELLEN LIBERTY, MS SATURDAY PERF
9. YOUNG, BRIANNA LOUISVILLE, MS SATURDAY PERF
10. HERRON, KARLIE PELAHATCHIE, MS SATURDAY PERF
11. GEDDIE, JAYLYN ELLISVILLE,, MS SATURDAY PERF
12. DIAL, JOSIE EPES, AL SATURDAY PERF
13. LINDERMAN, CARLEIGH SILVER CREEK, MS SATURDAY PERF
14. NABORS, JOY STARKVILLE, MS SATURDAY PERF
15. KOENENN, SHARLEE KILN, MS SATURDAY PERF
16. HOLCOMB, MICKAYLA LUMBERTON, MS SATURDAY PERF
1. DAVIS, ABIGAIL MONTICELLO, MS SATURDAY SLACK
2. LADNER, BROOKE POPLARVILLE, MS SATURDAY SLACK
3. ANDERSON, LAKEN POPLARVILLE, MS SATURDAY SLACK
4. RIVIERE, CAMRYN COVINGTON, LA SATURDAY SLACK
5. BATTON, RILEY TERRY, MS SATURDAY SLACK
6. GROVER, NEELY PURVIS, MS SATURDAY SLACK
7. ALEXANDER, LEXI SILVER CREEK, MS SATURDAY SLACK
8. HARVESTON, GRACIE PICAYUNE, MS SATURDAY SLACK
9. SMITH, ALLEE POPLARVILLE, MS SATURDAY SLACK
10. ALEXANDER, KATE PURVIS, MS SATURDAY SLACK
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. TRAYLOR, KAYLEE HATTIESBURG, MS FRIDAY PERF
2. SHAW, KODA PERKINSTON, MS FRIDAY PERF
3. WILSON, LOGAN LOUIN, MS FRIDAY PERF
4. HOBGOOD, VICTORIA CARRIERE, MS FRIDAY PERF
5. HEBERT, MARION DENHAM SPRINGS, LA FRIDAY PERF
6. CHRETIEN, CASSIE DOWNSVILLE, LA FRIDAY PERF
7. HATCH, HALEY PENSACOLA BEACH, FL FRIDAY PERF
8. WALKER, HALEY ST. FRANCISVILLE, LA FRIDAY PERF
9. BOOTY, LAUREN OSYKA, MS FRIDAY PERF
10. GOODRICH, SHADOW SCOOBA, MS FRIDAY PERF
11. CHAPMAN, ALLIE CALHOUN, LA FRIDAY PERF
12. BECK, SALLY GONZALES, LA FRIDAY PERF
1. HOLLAND, KAITLYN LIBERTY, MS SATURDAY PERF
2. ANDERSON, LAKEN POPLARVILLE, MS SATURDAY PERF
3. CORLEY, AUDREY PELATCHIE, MS SATURDAY PERF
4. JENNINGS, JULIANA MENDENHALL, MS SATURDAY PERF
5. YOUNG, BRIANNA LOUISVILLE, MS SATURDAY PERF
6. WILSON, RACHEL SOUTHHAVEN, MS SATURDAY PERF
7. TRAYLOR, DYLAN POPLARVILLE, MS SATURDAY PERF
8. LADNER, BROOKE POPLARVILLE, MS SATURDAY PERF
9. SHARPE, KAYLEE LORANGER, LA SATURDAY PERF
10. ALEXANDER, LEXI SILVER CREEK, MS SATURDAY PERF
11. KINCHEN, MOLLI RAE TICKFAW, LA SATURDAY PERF
12. CURRY, COLBY ELLEN LIBERTY, MS SATURDAY PERF
13. DELEE, CALLIE ST.FRANCISVILLE, LA SATURDAY PERF
BULL RIDING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. BELLAIS, WESTON KILN, MS FRIDAY PERF
2. SMITH, WILL POPLARVILLE, MS FRIDAY PERF
3. WESTMORELAND, GAGE LUMBERTON, MS FRIDAY PERF
1. TOWNSEND, WYATT FLORENCE, MS SATURDAY PERF
2. JOHNSON, HENRY RICHLAND, MS SATURDAY PERF
CALF ROPING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. WESTMORLAND, ASHTON LUMBERTON, MS FRIDAY PERF
2. BRADLEY, DES'MOND TERRY, MS FRIDAY PERF
3. DAVIS, KASON LUMBERTON, MS FRIDAY PERF
4. COOPER, BRAEDEN FRANKLINTON, LA FRIDAY PERF
5. STEWART, JEB LUCEDALE, MS FRIDAY PERF
6. NOBLE, KAM ST. FFRANCISVILLE, L FRIDAY PERF
7. GRAVES, BRYCE POPLARVILLE, MS FRIDAY PERF
8. COOPER, CHASE FRANKLINTON, LA FRIDAY PERF
9. DAVIS, TRENT LUMBERTON, MS FRIDAY PERF
1. SANDERS, LUKE HAZLEHURST, MS SATURDAY PERF
2. BROWN, TANNER FLORENCE, MS SATURDAY PERF
3. SMITH, CODY MONTICELLO, MS SATURDAY PERF
4. WATT, MATT GEIGER, AL SATURDAY PERF
5. COWART, SAM SMITHDALE, MS SATURDAY PERF
6. CURRY, COLE LIBERTY, MS SATURDAY PERF
7. RAMSEY, RYON CRYSTAL SPRINGS, MS SATURDAY PERF
8. DAY, PRESTON KENTWOOD, LA SATURDAY PERF
9. MCBRIDE, PACEY POPLARVILLE, MS SATURDAY PERF
GOAT TYING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. NATIONS, RAYELLE MENDENHALL, MS FRIDAY PERF
2. SHAW, KODA PERKINSTON, MS FRIDAY PERF
3. BLACKMON, KATELYN POPLARVILLE, MS FRIDAY PERF
4. WILSON, LOGAN LOUIN, MS FRIDAY PERF
5. BECK, SALLY GONZALES, LA FRIDAY PERF
6. DAVIS, JAYCELYNN LORANGER, LA FRIDAY PERF
7. HOBGOOD, VICTORIA CARRIERE, MS FRIDAY PERF
8. BOOTY, LAUREN OSYKA, MS FRIDAY PERF
1. WARREN, MAEGAN STARR, MS SATURDAY PERF
2. GROVER, NEELY PURVIS, MS SATURDAY PERF
3. CORLEY, AUDREY PELATCHIE, MS SATURDAY PERF
4. ALEXANDER, KATE PURVIS, MS SATURDAY PERF
5. WARD, HANNAH FLORENCE, MS SATURDAY PERF
6. SMITH, ALLEE POPLARVILLE, MS SATURDAY PERF
7. ALEXANDER, LEXI SILVER CREEK, MS SATURDAY PERF
8. KINCHEN, MOLLI RAE TICKFAW, LA SATURDAY PERF
9. HARVESTON, GRACIE PICAYUNE, MS SATURDAY PERF
10. LADNER, BROOKE POPLARVILLE, MS SATURDAY PERF
11. ANDERSON, LAKEN POPLARVILLE, MS SATURDAY PERF
12. NABORS, JOY STARKVILLE, MS SATURDAY PERF
POLE BENDING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. UZEL, KALEIGH PICAYUNE, MS FRIDAY PERF
2. THOMPSON, KAITLIN PURVIS, MS FRIDAY PERF
3. MCRANEY, KAILIN FLORENCE, MS FRIDAY PERF
4. BOOTY, LAUREN OSYKA, MS FRIDAY PERF
5. HOBGOOD, VICTORIA CARRIERE, MS FRIDAY PERF
6. FENTON, BRIANNA ELLISVILLE, MS FRIDAY PERF
7. WILSON, LOGAN LOUIN, MS FRIDAY PERF
8. SHAW, KODA PERKINSTON, MS FRIDAY PERF
9. SPIERS, HANNAH POPLARVIILE, MS FRIDAY PERF
10. BROWN, MADDIE BRANDON, MS FRIDAY PERF
11. LADNER, KYLEE KILN, MS FRIDAY PERF
12. CAGLEY, KARRIGAN KENTWOOD, LA FRIDAY PERF
13. SHARP, CAILIN BUSH, LA FRIDAY PERF
14. HARRIS, KIERSTEN MOUNT HERMON, LA FRIDAY PERF
15. BLACKMON, KATELYN POPLARVILLE, MS FRIDAY PERF
16. LADNER, VICTORIA POPLARVILLE, MS FRIDAY PERF
17. HEBERT, MARION DENHAM SPRINGS, LA FRIDAY PERF
18. HATCH, HALEY PENSACOLA BEACH, FL FRIDAY PERF
1. GEDDIE, JAYLYN ELLISVILLE,, MS SATURDAY PERF
2. EDWARDS, KATY MCCOMB, MS SATURDAY PERF
3. LADNER, BROOKE POPLARVILLE, MS SATURDAY PERF
4. HOLCOMB, MICKAYLA LUMBERTON, MS SATURDAY PERF
5. BATTON, RILEY TERRY, MS SATURDAY PERF
6. ALEXANDER, LEXI SILVER CREEK, MS SATURDAY PERF
7. JENNINGS, JULIANA MENDENHALL, MS SATURDAY PERF
8. SMITH, ALLEE POPLARVILLE, MS SATURDAY PERF
9. RIVIERE, CAMRYN COVINGTON, LA SATURDAY PERF
10. HARVESTON, GRACIE PICAYUNE, MS SATURDAY PERF
11. CROTWELL, CAITLYN FLORENCE, MS SATURDAY PERF
12. ALEXANDER, KATE PURVIS, MS SATURDAY PERF
13. HOLLAND, KAITLYN LIBERTY, MS SATURDAY PERF
14. DAVIS, ABIGAIL MONTICELLO, MS SATURDAY PERF
15. GROVER, NEELY PURVIS, MS SATURDAY PERF
16. WILSON, RACHEL SOUTHHAVEN, MS SATURDAY PERF
1. NABORS, JOY STARKVILLE, MS SATURDAY SLACK
2. CORLEY, AUDREY PELATCHIE, MS SATURDAY SLACK
3. YOUNG, BRIANNA LOUISVILLE, MS SATURDAY SLACK
4. PHILLIPS, LOLA MOSELLE, MS SATURDAY SLACK
STEER WRESTLING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. BECK, WYATT GREENWELL SPRINGS, L FRIDAY PERF
2. LEE, GAVIN POPLARVILLE, MS FRIDAY PERF
3. LEPARD, WYATT FLORENCE, MS FRIDAY PERF
4. BAHAM, WYATT WALKER, LA FRIDAY PERF
1. MCBRIDE, PACEY POPLARVILLE, MS SATURDAY PERF
TEAM ROPING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. COOPER, BRAEDEN (HD) FRANKLINTON, LA FRIDAY PERF
1. STEWART, JEB (HL) LUCEDALE, MS FRIDAY PERF
2. BAHAM, WYATT (HD) WALKER, LA FRIDAY PERF
2. NORRIS, HUNTER (HL) POPLARVILLE, MS FRIDAY PERF
3. BRADLEY, DES'MOND (HD) TERRY, MS FRIDAY PERF
3. ETHRIDGE, TYSON (HL) LIBERTY, MS FRIDAY PERF
4. SMITH, CARTER (HD) SONTAG, MS FRIDAY PERF
4. STEWART, BENNETT (HL) MT. OLIVE, MS FRIDAY PERF
5. LEE, GAVIN (HD) POPLARVILLE, MS FRIDAY PERF
5. BURGE, CLAYTON (HL) CARRIER, MS FRIDAY PERF
6. LEPARD, WYATT (HD) FLORENCE, MS FRIDAY PERF
6. THOMPSON, PEYTON (HL) BRAXTON, MS FRIDAY PERF
7. WILSON, LOGAN (HD) LOUIN, MS FRIDAY PERF
7. DAVIS, TRENT (HL) LUMBERTON, MS FRIDAY PERF
8. DAVIS, KASON (HD) LUMBERTON, MS FRIDAY PERF
8. GRAVES, BRYCE (HL) POPLARVILLE, MS FRIDAY PERF
9. JACKSON, SHANE (HD) WESSON, MS FRIDAY PERF
9. PERRY, JACOB (HL) PELAHATCHIE, MS FRIDAY PERF
10. LYONS, BLAKE (HD) ETHEL, LA FRIDAY PERF
10. FORD, AUSTYN (HL) PURVIS, MS FRIDAY PERF
1. WILSON, RACHEL (HD) SOUTHHAVEN, MS SATURDAY PERF
1. DELEE, CALLIE (HL) ST.FRANCISVILLE, LA SATURDAY PERF
2. CURRY, COLBY ELLEN (HD) LIBERTY, MS SATURDAY PERF
2. SMITH, CODY (HL) MONTICELLO, MS SATURDAY PERF
2. PARTNER, DRAW (HL) RODEO, MS SATURDAY PERF
3. SANDERS, LUKE (HD) HAZLEHURST, MS SATURDAY PERF
3. RAMSEY, RYON (HL) CRYSTAL SPRINGS, MS SATURDAY PERF
4. COWART, SAM (HD) SMITHDALE, MS SATURDAY PERF
4. REID, COREY (HL) LIBERTY, MS SATURDAY PERF
5. KINCHEN, MOLLI RAE (HD) TICKFAW, LA SATURDAY PERF
5. JENNINGS, JULIANA (HL) MENDENHALL, MS SATURDAY PERF
6. MCBRIDE, PACEY (HD) POPLARVILLE, MS SATURDAY PERF
6. HOLLAND, HAYES (HL) MAGEE, MS SATURDAY PERF
7. HOLLAND, KAITLYN (HD) LIBERTY, MS SATURDAY PERF
7. MARDIS, WIN (HL) NATCHEZ, MS SATURDAY PERF
8. DAY, PRESTON (HD) KENTWOOD, LA SATURDAY PERF
8. CURRY, COLE (HL) LIBERTY, MS SATURDAY PERF
9. WATT, MATT (HD) GEIGER, AL SATURDAY PERF
9. BROWN, TANNER (HL) FLORENCE, MS SATURDAY PERF
10. ROBERTS, TREVOR (HD) BEAUMONT, MS SATURDAY PERF
10. THERIOT, MASON (HL) POPLARVILLE, MS SATURDAY PERF