Scores Listing for Shumaker II Rodeo(01/18/2019-Meridian)

(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BARREL RACING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. DIXON, KARLEA SONTAG, MS FRIDAY PERF
2. HENDRY, MADISON SOSO, MS FRIDAY PERF
3. TRAYLOR, DYLAN POPLARVILLE, MS FRIDAY PERF
4. SCRUGGS, ALYSSA SUMRALL, MS FRIDAY PERF
5. ANDERSON, LAKEN POPLARVILLE, MS FRIDAY PERF
6. DAVIS, JAYCELYNN LORANGER, LA FRIDAY PERF
7. LADNER, KYLEE KILN, MS FRIDAY PERF
8. ALEXANDER, KATE PURVIS, MS FRIDAY PERF
9. KOENENN, SHARLEE KILN, MS FRIDAY PERF
10. FENTON, BRIANNA ELLISVILLE, MS FRIDAY PERF
11. UZEL, KALEIGH PICAYUNE, MS FRIDAY PERF
12. WILSON, RACHEL SOUTHHAVEN, MS FRIDAY PERF
13. FROST, LEXIE SLIDELL, LA FRIDAY PERF
14. LADNER, VICTORIA POPLARVILLE, MS FRIDAY PERF
15. THOMPSON, KAITLIN PURVIS, MS FRIDAY PERF
16. BROWN, MADDIE BRANDON, MS FRIDAY PERF
1. HOBGOOD, VICTORIA CARRIERE, MS FRIDAY SLACK
2. CROTWELL, CAITLYN FLORENCE, MS FRIDAY SLACK
3. BECK, SALLY GONZALES, LA FRIDAY SLACK
4. CURRY, COLBY ELLEN LIBERTY, MS FRIDAY SLACK
5. NABORS, JOY STARKVILLE, MS FRIDAY SLACK
6. THOMPSON, KOURTNEY PURVIS, MS FRIDAY SLACK
7. LADNER, BROOKE POPLARVILLE, MS FRIDAY SLACK
8. PARKER, MADISON FOREST, MS FRIDAY SLACK
9. CORLEY, AUDREY PELATCHIE, MS FRIDAY SLACK
10. SMITH, JESSICA POPLARVILLE, MS FRIDAY SLACK
11. MOORE, BROOKE LAUREL, MS FRIDAY SLACK
12. HERRON, KARLIE PELAHATCHIE, MS FRIDAY SLACK
13. HATCH, HALEY PENSACOLA BEACH, FL FRIDAY SLACK
14. HOLLAND, BRITTON MAGEE, MS FRIDAY SLACK
15. DIAL, JOSIE EPES, AL FRIDAY SLACK
1. CAGLEY, KARRIGAN KENTWOOD, LA SATURDAY PERF
2. WILSON, LOGAN LOUIN, MS SATURDAY PERF
3. WITHERS, ALIX CARTHAGE, MS SATURDAY PERF
4. MCRANEY, KAILIN FLORENCE, MS SATURDAY PERF
5. THOMPSON, LEAH HAZELHURST, MS SATURDAY PERF
6. ABERNATHY, LAKEN MENDENHALL, MS SATURDAY PERF
7. SMITH, ALLEE POPLARVILLE, MS SATURDAY PERF
8. VINES, ALLY DENHAM SPRINGS, LA SATURDAY PERF
9. GROVER, NEELY PURVIS, MS SATURDAY PERF
10. BATTON, RILEY TERRY, MS SATURDAY PERF
11. HOLLAND, KAITLYN LIBERTY, MS SATURDAY PERF
12. KIMBLE, VICTORIA CARTHAGE, MS SATURDAY PERF
13. SMITH, PRESLEY DENHAM SPRINGS, LA SATURDAY PERF
14. JERNIGAN, HARLEY TAYLOEVILLE, MS SATURDAY PERF
15. HOLCOMB, MICKAYLA LUMBERTON, MS SATURDAY PERF
16. WALKER, HALEY ST. FRANCISVILLE, LA SATURDAY PERF
1. BOOTY, LAUREN OSYKA, MS SATURDAY SLACK
2. SHAW, KODA PERKINSTON, MS SATURDAY SLACK
3. HAYES, GABBIE LUMBERTON, MS SATURDAY SLACK
4. ROYALS, RIVERS LUMBERTON, MS SATURDAY SLACK
5. DUNCAN, KIMBERLY CORINTH, MS SATURDAY SLACK
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. CORLEY, AUDREY PELATCHIE, MS FRIDAY PERF
2. JENNINGS, JULIANA MENDENHALL, MS FRIDAY PERF
3. ANDERSON, LAKEN POPLARVILLE, MS FRIDAY PERF
4. HATCH, HALEY PENSACOLA BEACH, FL FRIDAY PERF
5. LADNER, BROOKE POPLARVILLE, MS FRIDAY PERF
6. WILSON, RACHEL SOUTHHAVEN, MS FRIDAY PERF
7. KINCHEN, MOLLI RAE TICKFAW, LA FRIDAY PERF
8. ALEXANDER, KATE PURVIS, MS FRIDAY PERF
9. TRAYLOR, DYLAN POPLARVILLE, MS FRIDAY PERF
10. CURRY, COLBY ELLEN LIBERTY, MS FRIDAY PERF
11. BECK, SALLY GONZALES, LA FRIDAY PERF
12. HOBGOOD, VICTORIA CARRIERE, MS FRIDAY PERF
1. WILSON, LOGAN LOUIN, MS SATURDAY PERF
2. HOLLAND, KAITLYN LIBERTY, MS SATURDAY PERF
3. TRAYLOR, KAYLEE HATTIESBURG, MS SATURDAY PERF
4. SHAW, KODA PERKINSTON, MS SATURDAY PERF
5. WALKER, HALEY ST. FRANCISVILLE, LA SATURDAY PERF
6. CHAPMAN, ALLIE CALHOUN, LA SATURDAY PERF
7. THOMPSON, LEAH HAZELHURST, MS SATURDAY PERF
8. CHRETIEN, CASSIE DOWNSVILLE, LA SATURDAY PERF
9. BOOTY, LAUREN OSYKA, MS SATURDAY PERF
10. GOODRICH, SHADOW SCOOBA, MS SATURDAY PERF
BULL RIDING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. JOHNSON, HENRY RICHLAND, MS SATURDAY PERF
2. BELLAIS, WESTON KILN, MS SATURDAY PERF
3. JONES, ANDREW LENA, MS SATURDAY PERF
4. WESTMORELAND, GAGE LUMBERTON, MS SATURDAY PERF
5. SMITH, WILL POPLARVILLE, MS SATURDAY PERF
CALF ROPING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. SMITH, CODY MONTICELLO, MS FRIDAY PERF
2. WATT, MATT GEIGER, AL FRIDAY PERF
3. CURRY, COLE LIBERTY, MS FRIDAY PERF
4. DAY, PRESTON KENTWOOD, LA FRIDAY PERF
5. COWART, SAM SMITHDALE, MS FRIDAY PERF
6. STEWART, JEB LUCEDALE, MS FRIDAY PERF
7. COOPER, BRAEDEN FRANKLINTON, LA FRIDAY PERF
8. BROWN, TANNER FLORENCE, MS FRIDAY PERF
9. STOOTS, ROPER LOUISVILLE, MS FRIDAY PERF
1. GRAVES, BRYCE POPLARVILLE, MS SATURDAY PERF
2. DAVIS, TRENT LUMBERTON, MS SATURDAY PERF
3. SANDERS, LUKE HAZLEHURST, MS SATURDAY PERF
4. NOBLE, KAM ST. FFRANCISVILLE, L SATURDAY PERF
5. BRADLEY, DES'MOND TERRY, MS SATURDAY PERF
6. RODRIGUE, QUINTON SCHRIEVER, LA SATURDAY PERF
7. WESTMORLAND, ASHTON LUMBERTON, MS SATURDAY PERF
8. DAVIS, KASON LUMBERTON, MS SATURDAY PERF
9. MCBRIDE, PACEY POPLARVILLE, MS SATURDAY PERF
10. RAMSEY, RYON CRYSTAL SPRINGS, MS SATURDAY PERF
GOAT TYING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. ALEXANDER, KATE PURVIS, MS FRIDAY PERF
2. LADNER, BROOKE POPLARVILLE, MS FRIDAY PERF
3. NABORS, JOY STARKVILLE, MS FRIDAY PERF
4. WARD, HANNAH FLORENCE, MS FRIDAY PERF
5. ANDERSON, LAKEN POPLARVILLE, MS FRIDAY PERF
6. KINCHEN, MOLLI RAE TICKFAW, LA FRIDAY PERF
7. BECK, SALLY GONZALES, LA FRIDAY PERF
8. DAVIS, JAYCELYNN LORANGER, LA FRIDAY PERF
9. CORLEY, AUDREY PELATCHIE, MS FRIDAY PERF
10. HOBGOOD, VICTORIA CARRIERE, MS FRIDAY PERF
1. THOMPSON, LEAH HAZELHURST, MS SATURDAY PERF
2. BLACKMON, KATELYN POPLARVILLE, MS SATURDAY PERF
3. SHAW, KODA PERKINSTON, MS SATURDAY PERF
4. SMITH, ALLEE POPLARVILLE, MS SATURDAY PERF
5. TRAYLOR, KAYLEE HATTIESBURG, MS SATURDAY PERF
6. GROVER, NEELY PURVIS, MS SATURDAY PERF
7. WILSON, LOGAN LOUIN, MS SATURDAY PERF
8. NATIONS, RAYELLE MENDENHALL, MS SATURDAY PERF
9. ROYALS, RIVERS LUMBERTON, MS SATURDAY PERF
10. BOOTY, LAUREN OSYKA, MS SATURDAY PERF
POLE BENDING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. THOMPSON, KAITLIN PURVIS, MS FRIDAY PERF
2. THOMPSON, KOURTNEY PURVIS, MS FRIDAY PERF
3. HATCH, HALEY PENSACOLA BEACH, FL FRIDAY PERF
4. PARKER, MADISON FOREST, MS FRIDAY PERF
5. LADNER, KYLEE KILN, MS FRIDAY PERF
6. HOBGOOD, VICTORIA CARRIERE, MS FRIDAY PERF
7. DIXON, KARLEA SONTAG, MS FRIDAY PERF
8. MOORE, BROOKE LAUREL, MS FRIDAY PERF
9. LADNER, BROOKE POPLARVILLE, MS FRIDAY PERF
10. NABORS, JOY STARKVILLE, MS FRIDAY PERF
11. SCRUGGS, ALYSSA SUMRALL, MS FRIDAY PERF
12. EDWARDS, KATY MCCOMB, MS FRIDAY PERF
13. CROTWELL, CAITLYN FLORENCE, MS FRIDAY PERF
14. LADNER, VICTORIA POPLARVILLE, MS FRIDAY PERF
15. JENNINGS, JULIANA MENDENHALL, MS FRIDAY PERF
16. WILSON, RACHEL SOUTHHAVEN, MS FRIDAY PERF
1. UZEL, KALEIGH PICAYUNE, MS FRIDAY SLACK
2. FENTON, BRIANNA ELLISVILLE, MS FRIDAY SLACK
3. ALEXANDER, KATE PURVIS, MS FRIDAY SLACK
4. BROWN, MADDIE BRANDON, MS FRIDAY SLACK
5. DAVIS, JAYCELYNN LORANGER, LA FRIDAY SLACK
1. HOLCOMB, MICKAYLA LUMBERTON, MS SATURDAY PERF
2. MCRANEY, KAILIN FLORENCE, MS SATURDAY PERF
3. BATTON, RILEY TERRY, MS SATURDAY PERF
4. HOLLAND, KAITLYN LIBERTY, MS SATURDAY PERF
5. THOMPSON, LEAH HAZELHURST, MS SATURDAY PERF
6. SMITH, ALLEE POPLARVILLE, MS SATURDAY PERF
7. GROVER, NEELY PURVIS, MS SATURDAY PERF
8. CAGLEY, KARRIGAN KENTWOOD, LA SATURDAY PERF
9. ROYALS, RIVERS LUMBERTON, MS SATURDAY PERF
10. WILSON, LOGAN LOUIN, MS SATURDAY PERF
11. HAYES, GABBIE LUMBERTON, MS SATURDAY PERF
12. KIMBLE, VICTORIA CARTHAGE, MS SATURDAY PERF
13. BOOTY, LAUREN OSYKA, MS SATURDAY PERF
14. BLACKMON, KATELYN POPLARVILLE, MS SATURDAY PERF
15. SHAW, KODA PERKINSTON, MS SATURDAY PERF
16. DUNCAN, KIMBERLY CORINTH, MS SATURDAY PERF
STEER WRESTLING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. BAHAM, WYATT WALKER, LA SATURDAY PERF
2. MARDIS, WIN NATCHEZ, MS SATURDAY PERF
3. MCBRIDE, PACEY POPLARVILLE, MS SATURDAY PERF
4. LEPARD, WYATT FLORENCE, MS SATURDAY PERF
TEAM ROPING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. KINCHEN, MOLLI RAE (HD) TICKFAW, LA FRIDAY PERF
1. JENNINGS, JULIANA (HL) MENDENHALL, MS FRIDAY PERF
2. DAY, PRESTON (HD) KENTWOOD, LA FRIDAY PERF
2. CURRY, COLE (HL) LIBERTY, MS FRIDAY PERF
3. BORRAS, WRYLEY (HD) AMITE, LA FRIDAY PERF
3. STOOTS, ROPER (HL) LOUISVILLE, MS FRIDAY PERF
4. SMITH, CARTER (HD) SONTAG, MS FRIDAY PERF
4. STEWART, BENNETT (HL) MT. OLIVE, MS FRIDAY PERF
5. ROBERTS, TREVOR (HD) BEAUMONT, MS FRIDAY PERF
5. THERIOT, MASON (HL) POPLARVILLE, MS FRIDAY PERF
6. COOPER, BRAEDEN (HD) FRANKLINTON, LA FRIDAY PERF
6. STEWART, JEB (HL) LUCEDALE, MS FRIDAY PERF
7. WILSON, RACHEL (HD) SOUTHHAVEN, MS FRIDAY PERF
7. PARTNER, DRAW (HL) RODEO, MS FRIDAY PERF
8. LYONS, BLAKE (HD) ETHEL, LA FRIDAY PERF
8. FORD, AUSTYN (HL) PURVIS, MS FRIDAY PERF
9. CURRY, COLBY ELLEN (HD) LIBERTY, MS FRIDAY PERF
9. SMITH, CODY (HL) MONTICELLO, MS FRIDAY PERF
10. JACKSON, SHANE (HD) WESSON, MS FRIDAY PERF
10. PERRY, JACOB (HL) PELAHATCHIE, MS FRIDAY PERF
11. COWART, SAM (HD) SMITHDALE, MS FRIDAY PERF
11. REID, COREY (HL) LIBERTY, MS FRIDAY PERF
12. WATT, MATT (HD) GEIGER, AL FRIDAY PERF
12. BROWN, TANNER (HL) FLORENCE, MS FRIDAY PERF
1. MCBRIDE, PACEY (HD) POPLARVILLE, MS SATURDAY PERF
1. HOLLAND, HAYES (HL) MAGEE, MS SATURDAY PERF
2. BRADLEY, DES'MOND (HD) TERRY, MS SATURDAY PERF
2. ETHRIDGE, TYSON (HL) LIBERTY, MS SATURDAY PERF
3. WILSON, LOGAN (HD) LOUIN, MS SATURDAY PERF
3. DAVIS, TRENT (HL) LUMBERTON, MS SATURDAY PERF
4. DAVIS, KASON (HD) LUMBERTON, MS SATURDAY PERF
4. GRAVES, BRYCE (HL) POPLARVILLE, MS SATURDAY PERF
5. LEPARD, WYATT (HD) FLORENCE, MS SATURDAY PERF
5. THOMPSON, PEYTON (HL) BRAXTON, MS SATURDAY PERF
6. SANDERS, LUKE (HD) HAZLEHURST, MS SATURDAY PERF
6. RAMSEY, RYON (HL) CRYSTAL SPRINGS, MS SATURDAY PERF
7. HOLLAND, KAITLYN (HD) LIBERTY, MS SATURDAY PERF
7. MARDIS, WIN (HL) NATCHEZ, MS SATURDAY PERF
8. RODRIGUE, QUINTON (HD) SCHRIEVER, LA SATURDAY PERF
8. BAHAM, WYATT (HL) WALKER, LA SATURDAY PERF