Scores Listing for Lazy J III Rodeo(01/03/2020-Brookhaven, MS)

(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. NORRIS, HUNTER POPLARVILLE 61.0 10.00
2. LEE, GAVIN POPLARVILLE, MS 60.0 9.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCHMIDT, KYLEE ELLISVILLE 14.424 10.00
2. YOUNG, BRIANNA LOUISVILLE 14.614 9.00
3. ABERNATHY, LAKEN MENDENHALL 14.886 8.00
4. WILSON, LOGAN LOUIN 14.927 7.00
5. DUVALL, KAYLEE WAYNESBORO 15.097 6.00
6. HOBGOOD, VICTORIA CARRIERE 15.147 5.00
7. BOOTY, LAUREN OSYKA 15.174 4.00
8. OVERSTREET, LAYLA MCLAIN 15.227 3.00
9. CROTWELL, CAITLYN FLORENCE 15.234 2.00
10. LADNER, BROOKE POPLARVILLE 15.316 1.00
11. UZEL, KALEIGH PICAYUNE 15.344 0.00
12. EDWARDS, KATY MCCOMB 15.344 0.00
13. DIAL, JOSIE EPES 15.376 0.00
14. ANDERSON, LAKEN POPLARVILLE 15.523 0.00
15. STEPHENS, DARBY OAK GROVE 15.583 0.00
16. EILAND, KATE KENTWOOD 15.624 0.00
17. WALKER, HALEY ST. FRANCISVILLE 15.734 0.00
18. BROWN, MADDIE BRANDON 15.740 0.00
19. SMITH, BROOKLEE COLLINSVILLE 15.755 0.00
20. SMITH, KELLY MONTICELLO 15.784 0.00
21. GUILLORY, GRACEE MIZE 15.821 0.00
22. GIOVENGO, VICTORIA SLIDELL 15.919 0.00
23. HOBGOOD, ABIGAIL CARRIERE 15.950 0.00
24. ROBERTS, CLAIRE LUCEDALE 15.975 0.00
25. LAUGHLIN, KYLEIGH PHILDADELPHIA 16.217 0.00
26. TRAYLOR, DYLAN POPLARVILLE 16.372 0.00
27. POLK, SARAH PELAHATCHIE 16.415 0.00
28. STOOTS, BRAYLEIGH LOUISVILLE 16.416 0.00
29. ALEXANDER, KATE PURVIS 17.028 0.00
30. SMITH, ALLEE POPLARVILLE 17.050 0.00
31. HARRIS, KIERSTEN MOUNT HERMON 17.182 0.00
32. JERNIGAN, HARLEY TAYLORSVILLE 17.264 0.00
33. THOMPSON, LEAH HAZLEHURST 18.426 0.00
34. REAUX, ELISABETH PERKINSTON 18.775 0.00
35. LADNER, VICTORIA POPLARVILLE 20.048 0.00
36. ROYALS, RIVERS LUMBERTON 20.069 0.00
37. SPEAKS, CAROLINE JAYESS 20.168 0.00
38. WITHERS, ALIX CARTHAGE 20.353 0.00
39. CAGLEY, KARRIGAN KENTWOOD 20.404 0.00
40. SLIPHER, GRACE TYLERTOWN 20.451 0.00
41. HOLIFIELD, HALLE COLLINS 20.468 0.00
42. ALEXANDER, SARAH-KATE BRANDON 20.470 0.00
43. CHANDLER, KIERSTEN CENTREVILLE 21.063 0.00
44. HOLCOMB, MICKAYLA LUMBERTON 21.330 0.00
45. WINDHAM, MADELYN CENTREVILLE 21.376 0.00
46. COURVILLE, SALLY GONZALES 21.420 0.00
47. FARACE, HANNAH HUSSER 21.556 0.00
48. JAMES, CHEYENNE WAYNESBORO 21.559 0.00
49. HAYES, GABBIE LUMBERTON 21.636 0.00
50. HOLLAND, KAITLYN LIBERTY 21.744 0.00
51. GOODSON, KINLEY CLINTON 21.911 0.00
52. BATTON, RILEY CRYSTAL SPRINGS 22.703 0.00
53. CURRY, COLBY ELLEN LIBERTY 25.354 0.00
54. TYCER, ASHLI ANGOLA 26.183 0.00
55. MCLEMORE, MERRIT HATTIESBURG 26.269 0.00
56. CHAMPAGNE, JULIA HOUMA 27.021 0.00
57. WALLEY, MAGGIE LEAKESVILLE 32.924 0.00
58. FENTON, BRIANNA ELLISVILLE 35.285 0.00
59. MILLER, MCKENNA KOKOMO 100.000 0.00
60. FROST, LEXIE SLIDELL 100.000 0.00
61. ALLEN, AVERY GREENWELL SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
62. DAVIS, ABIGAIL SILVER CREEK 100.000 0.00
63. ROWELL, HANNAH LUMBERTON 100.000 0.00
64. ALEXANDER, LEXI SILVER CREEK 100.000 0.00
65. VINES, ALLY DENHAM SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
66. MICHAELS, HANNAH SUMRALL 100.000 0.00
BOYS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. RAMSEY, RYON CRYSYTAL SPRINGS, MS 70.0 10.00
2. BEASON, HUNTER PHILADELPHIA, MS 69.0 9.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JENNINGS, JULIANA MENDENHALL 2.332 10.00
2. KINCHEN, MOLLI RAE TICKFAW 4.138 9.00
3. DELEE, CALLIE ST. FRANCISVILLE 4.392 8.00
4. WILSON, LOGAN LOUIN 4.404 7.00
5. BOOTY, LAUREN OSYKA 5.699 6.00
6. TRAYLOR, KAYLEE HATTIESBURG 12.539 5.00
7. SHARPE, KAYLEE LORANGER 100.000 0.00
8. OVERSTREET, LAYLA MCLAIN 100.000 0.00
9. WALKER, HALEY ST. FRANCISVILLE 100.000 0.00
10. CURRY, COLBY ELLEN LIBERTY 100.000 0.00
11. HOBGOOD, VICTORIA CARRIERE 100.000 0.00
12. COURVILLE, SALLY GONZALES 100.000 0.00
13. LADNER, BROOKE POPLARVILLE 100.000 0.00
14. ROBERTS, CLAIRE LUCEDALE 100.000 0.00
15. WARD, HANNAH FLORENCE 100.000 0.00
16. EILAND, KATE KENTWOOD 100.000 0.00
17. THOMPSON, LEAH HAZLEHURST 100.000 0.00
18. ALEXANDER, LEXI SILVER CREEK 100.000 0.00
19. HOLLAND, KAITLYN LIBERTY 100.000 0.00
20. ANDERSON, LAKEN POPLARVILLE 100.000 0.00
21. TRAYLOR, DYLAN POPLARVILLE 100.000 0.00
22. HOBGOOD, ABIGAIL CARRIERE 100.000 0.00
23. GOODRICH, SHADOW SCOOBA 100.000 0.00
24. YOUNG, BRIANNA LOUISVILLE 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. LAWRENCE, HAVEN LENA 75.0 10.00
2. CROUCH, WALKER OXFORD 58.0 9.00
3. BENNETT, JOSHUA BRANDON 0.0 0.00
4. BONVILLIAN, BRENNAN POPLARVILLE 0.0 0.00
5. BELLAIS, WESTON PASS CHRISTIAN 0.0 0.00
6. SMITH, WILL POPLARVILLE 0.0 0.00
7. TOWNSEND, WYATT FLORENCE 0.0 0.00
8. HARPER, JUSTYN FOREST 0.0 0.00
GIRL CUTTING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. CAGLEY, KARRIGAN KENTWOOD, LA 72.0 10.00
2. BROWN, MADDIE BRANDON, MS 70.0 9.00
3. KINCHEN, MOLLI RAE TICKFAW, LA 67.0 8.00
4. MOORE, MAKENZIE KOSCIUSKO, MS 65.0 7.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LADNER, BROOKE POPLARVILLE 9.303 10.00
2. HOBGOOD, VICTORIA CARRIERE 10.874 9.00
3. DUVALL, KAYLEE WAYNESBORO 11.428 8.00
4. SMITH, BROOKLEE COLLINSVILLE 11.619 7.00
5. KINCHEN, MOLLI RAE TICKFAW 11.786 6.00
6. OVERSTREET, LAYLA MCLAIN 11.974 5.00
7. BLACKMON, KATELYN POPLARVILE 12.191 4.00
8. DAVIS, JAYCELYNN LORANGER 12.454 3.00
9. EILAND, KATE KENTWOOD 13.585 2.00
10. WARD, HANNAH FLORENCE 13.748 1.00
11. HOBGOOD, ABIGAIL CARRIERE 14.121 0.00
12. GUILLORY, GRACEE MIZE 14.872 0.00
13. FARACE, HANNAH HUSSER 14.937 0.00
14. THOMPSON, LEAH HAZLEHURST 15.149 0.00
15. NATIONS, RAYELLE MENDENHALL 15.270 0.00
16. ANDERSON, LAKEN POPLARVILLE 17.772 0.00
17. ALEXANDER, LEXI SILVER CREEK 35.600 0.00
18. COURVILLE, SALLY GONZALES 100.000 0.00
19. WILSON, LOGAN LOUIN 100.000 0.00
20. BOOTY, LAUREN OSYKA 100.000 0.00
21. PASSMAN, KAMRYN FRANKLINTON 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CAGLEY, KARRIGAN KENTWOOD 21.333 10.00
2. BOOTY, LAUREN OSYKA 21.445 9.00
3. WALLEY, MAGGIE LEAKESVILLE 21.595 8.00
4. BLACKMON, KATELYN POPLARVILE 21.638 7.00
5. MCLEMORE, MERRIT HATTIESBURG 21.746 6.00
6. BATTON, RILEY CRYSTAL SPRINGS 21.835 5.00
7. SCHMIDT, KYLEE ELLISVILLE 22.364 4.00
8. LADNER, VICTORIA POPLARVILLE 22.387 3.00
9. ROBERTS, CLAIRE LUCEDALE 22.451 2.00
10. DAVIS, ABIGAIL SILVER CREEK 22.515 1.00
11. FARACE, HANNAH HUSSER 22.553 0.00
12. WILSON, LOGAN LOUIN 22.757 0.00
13. HOLLAND, KAITLYN LIBERTY 22.851 0.00
14. UZEL, KALEIGH PICAYUNE 22.869 0.00
15. OVERSTREET, LAYLA MCLAIN 22.977 0.00
16. FENTON, BRIANNA ELLISVILLE 22.990 0.00
17. HOBGOOD, VICTORIA CARRIERE 23.038 0.00
18. SMITH, ALLEE POPLARVILLE 23.188 0.00
19. GOODSON, KINLEY CLINTON 23.404 0.00
20. POLK, SARAH PELAHATCHIE 23.575 0.00
21. HOBGOOD, ABIGAIL CARRIERE 23.612 0.00
22. EDWARDS, KATY MCCOMB 24.375 0.00
23. WITHERS, ALIX CARTHAGE 25.334 0.00
24. HAYES, GABBIE LUMBERTON 25.524 0.00
25. LAUGHLIN, KYLEIGH PHILDADELPHIA 25.641 0.00
26. REAUX, ELISABETH PERKINSTON 25.724 0.00
27. YOUNG, BRIANNA LOUISVILLE 26.434 0.00
28. BROWN, MADDIE BRANDON 26.538 0.00
29. STEPHENS, DARBY OAK GROVE 26.884 0.00
30. SMITH, BROOKLEE COLLINSVILLE 27.496 0.00
31. ALEXANDER, SARAH-KATE BRANDON 27.943 0.00
32. TYCER, ASHLI ANGOLA 28.174 0.00
33. HOLCOMB, MICKAYLA LUMBERTON 29.853 0.00
34. HARRIS, KIERSTEN MOUNT HERMON 34.380 0.00
35. ALEXANDER, KATE PURVIS 36.591 0.00
36. SLIPHER, GRACE TYLERTOWN 38.174 0.00
37. ABERNATHY, LAKEN MENDENHALL 42.628 0.00
38. ROWELL, HANNAH LUMBERTON 100.000 0.00
39. CROTWELL, CAITLYN FLORENCE 100.000 0.00
40. ALEXANDER, LEXI SILVER CREEK 100.000 0.00
41. MICHAELS, HANNAH SUMRALL 100.000 0.00
REINED COW HORSE
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. CAGLEY, KARRIGAN KENTWOOD, LA 143.5 10.00
2. MOORE, COLBY KOSCIUSKO, MS 140.5 9.00
3. RAMSEY, RYON CRYSTAL SPRINGS, MS 139.5 7.50
4. MOORE, MAKENZIE KOSCIUSKO, MS 139.5 7.50
5. BEASON, HUNTER PHILADELPHIA, MS 138.5 6.00
6. ROBERTS, CLAIRE LUCEDALE, MS 136.5 5.00
7. BOOTY, LAUREN OSYKA, MS 134.0 3.50
8. NESBIT, ZAC VAUGHAN, MS 134.0 3.50
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. BAHAM, WYATT WALKER 0.0 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BECK, WYATT GREENWELL SPRINGS 5.115 10.00
2. LEE, GAVIN POPLARVILLE 5.323 9.00
3. MARDIS, WIN NATCHEZ 9.711 8.00
4. WHITE, JAKE ALBANY 13.566 7.00
5. BAHAM, WYATT WALKER 29.063 6.00
6. GORDON, LEVI LORANGER, LA 100.000 0.00
7. LEPARD, WYATT FLORENCE 100.000 0.00
8. JONES, HADLEY LUMBERTON 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DAVIS, KASON (HD) LUMBERTON 5.455 10.00
2. GRAVES, BRYCE (HL) POPLARVILLE 5.455 10.00
3. SANCHEZ, KOBY (HD) ETHEL 6.335 9.00
4. REID, COREY (HL) LIBERTY 6.335 9.00
5. GORDON, CLARKE (HD) TUPELO 7.479 8.00
6. RAMSEY, RYON (HL) CRYSYTAL SPRINGS 7.479 8.00
7. JONES, HADLEY (HD) LUMBERTON 7.825 7.00
8. DAVIS, TRENTON (HL) LUMBERTON 7.825 7.00
9. GARNER, BRADY (HD) BROOKHAVEN 8.453 6.00
10. DELEE, TREVOR (HL) ST. FRANCISVILLE 8.453 6.00
11. LYONS, BLAKE (HD) ETHEL 13.075 5.00
12. STEWART, JEB (HL) LUCEDALE 13.075 5.00
13. PARTNER3, DRAW (HD) LUCEDALE 14.957 4.00
14. NUNNERY, KANNON (HL) LIBERTY 14.957 4.00
15. HOLLAND, KAITLYN (HD) LIBERTY 17.611 3.00
16. BOOTY, LAUREN (HL) OSYKA 17.611 3.00
17. THERIOT, MASON (HD) POPLARVILLE 19.795 2.00
18. WATT, MATT (HL) GEIGER 19.795 2.00
19. MARDIS, WIN (HD) NATCHEZ 25.448 1.00
20. BAHAM, WYATT (HL) WALKER 25.448 1.00
21. PARTNER5, DRAW (HD) LUCEDALE, MS 100.000 0.00
22. KINCHEN, MOLLI RAE (HD) TICKFAW 100.000 0.00
23. OVERSTREET, LAYLA (HL) MCLAIN, MS 100.000 0.00
24. JENNINGS, JULIANA (HL) MENDENHALL 100.000 0.00
25. PARTNER5, DRAW (HD) LUCEDALE, MS 100.000 0.00
26. SHARPE, KAYLEE (HD) LORANGER 100.000 0.00
27. WHITE, JAKE (HL) ALBANY 100.000 0.00
28. BORRAS, WRYLEY (HD) AMITE 100.000 0.00
29. DAY, PRESTON (HD) KENTWOOD 100.000 0.00
30. COOPER, BRAEDEN (HL) FRANKLINTON 100.000 0.00
31. BROWN, TANNER (HL) FLORENCE 100.000 0.00
32. CURRY, COLBY ELLEN (HD) LIBERTY 100.000 0.00
33. SMITH, CODY (HL) MONTICELLO 100.000 0.00
34. COWART, SAM (HD) SMITHDALE 100.000 0.00
35. WILSON, LOGAN (HD) LOUIN 100.000 0.00
36. FORD, AUSTYN (HL) PURVIS 100.000 0.00
37. STRICKLAND, GASTON (HL) UNION 100.000 0.00
38. LEPARD, WYATT (HD) FLORENCE 100.000 0.00
39. MOSLEY, GUS (HL) MABEN 100.000 0.00
40. SMITH, CARTER (HD) SONTAG 100.000 0.00
41. MEWBOURN, COLTON (HL) MABEN 100.000 0.00
42. EILAND, KATE (HD) KENTWOOD 100.000 0.00
43. STOOTS, ROPER (HL) LOUISVILLE 100.000 0.00
44. ROBERTS, TREVOR (HD) BEAUMONT 100.000 0.00
45. HOLLAND, HAYES (HL) MAGEE 100.000 0.00
TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COWART, SAM SMITHDALE 10.037 10.00
2. BROWN, TANNER FLORENCE 11.327 9.00
3. THERIOT, MASON POPLARVILLE 14.231 8.00
4. JONES, HADLEY LUMBERTON 15.185 7.00
5. STEWART, JEB LUCEDALE 15.431 6.00
6. DAVIS, TRENTON LUMBERTON 15.892 5.00
7. WATT, MATT GEIGER 16.604 4.00
8. DELEE, TREVOR ST. FRANCISVILLE 24.249 3.00
9. GORDON, CLARKE TUPELO 100.000 0.00
10. SMITH, CODY MONTICELLO 100.000 0.00
11. DAVIS, KASON LUMBERTON 100.000 0.00
12. STOOTS, ROPER LOUISVILLE 100.000 0.00
13. ROBIN, MICHAEL BUSH 100.000 0.00
14. RAMSEY, RYON CRYSYTAL SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
15. BORRAS, WRYLEY AMITE 100.000 0.00
16. DAY, PRESTON KENTWOOD 100.000 0.00
17. WHITE, JAKE ALBANY 100.000 0.00