Scores Listing for State Finals(06/05/2018-Hattiesburg)

(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BAREBACK RIDING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. MERCHANT, MARSHALL OXFORD, MS TUESDAY PERF
1. LEE, GAVIN POPLARVILLE, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
2. NORRIS, HUNTER POPLARVILLE, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
BARREL RACING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. FAIRLEY, BAILEY LUCEDALE, MS TUESDAY PERF
2. SMITH, PRESLEY DENHAM SPRINGS, LA TUESDAY PERF
3. BURKE, TORI BRANDON, MS TUESDAY PERF
4. SHOWS, SHELBY SAUCIER, MS TUESDAY PERF
5. SHARPE, HARLEE LORANGER, LA TUESDAY PERF
6. DIXON, KARLEA SONTAG, MS TUESDAY PERF
7. SCRUGGS, ALYSSA SUMRALL, MS TUESDAY PERF
8. HERRON, KARLIE PELAHATCHIE, MS TUESDAY PERF
9. LADNER, KYLEE KILN, MS TUESDAY PERF
10. ROYALS, RIVERS LUMBERTON, MS TUESDAY PERF
11. DAVIS, ABIGAIL MONTICELLO, MS TUESDAY PERF
12. CAGLEY, KARRIGAN KENTWOOD, LA TUESDAY PERF
13. NABORS, JOY STARKVILLE, MS TUESDAY PERF
14. FARACE, HANNAH HUSSER, LA TUESDAY PERF
15. BROWN, MADDIE BRANDON, MS TUESDAY PERF
16. HART, KIMBERLY INDEPENDENCE, LA TUESDAY PERF
17. GRAHAM, ANNA SANDY HOOK, MS TUESDAY PERF
18. EVANS, KENDALL HATTISBURG, MS TUESDAY PERF
19. JOHNSON, TRESSIE BRANDON, MS TUESDAY PERF
20. BOOTY, LAUREN OSYKA, MS TUESDAY PERF
21. SHAW, KODA PERKINSTON, MS TUESDAY PERF
22. LADNER, VICTORIA POPLARVILLE, MS TUESDAY PERF
1. CORLEY, AUDREY PELATCHIE, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
2. VINES, ALLY DENHAM SPRINGS, LA WEDNESDAY PERF
3. BECK, SALLY GONZALES, LA WEDNESDAY PERF
4. TRAYLOR, DYLAN POPLARVILLE, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
5. HATCH, HALEY PENSACOLA BEACH, FL WEDNESDAY PERF
6. GRAHAM, KALEIGH PETAL, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
7. HOLMES, JORDAN KOKOMO, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
8. LADNER, BROOKE POPLARVILLE, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
9. CROTWELL, CAITLYN FLORENCE, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
10. WALKER, HALEY ST. FRANCISVILLE, LA WEDNESDAY PERF
11. GROVER, NEELY PURVIS, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
12. ARD, HOLLI POPLARVILLE, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
13. WILSON, RACHEL SOUTHHAVEN, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
14. PASSMAN, KAMRYN FRANKLINTON, LA WEDNESDAY PERF
15. ROYALS, RAYNE LUMBERTON, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
16. BOOTY, SARAH OSYKA, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
17. STRAUGHAN, MARY MORGAN LORANGER, LA WEDNESDAY PERF
18. SMITH, JESSICA POPLARVILLE, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
19. RIVIERE, CAMRYN COVINGTON, LA WEDNESDAY PERF
20. ALEXANDER, LEXI SILVER CREEK, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
21. BEBEE, MELANIE MONTEREY, LA WEDNESDAY PERF
BOYS CUTTING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. CLAYTON, JACE PHILADELLPHIA, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
2. COOPER, RICKEY HARRISVILLE, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. BECK, SALLY GONZALES, LA TUESDAY PERF
2. ARD, HOLLI POPLARVILLE, MS TUESDAY PERF
3. TRAYLOR, KAYLEE HATTIESBURG, MS TUESDAY PERF
4. LADNER, BROOKE POPLARVILLE, MS TUESDAY PERF
5. BEASON, MICAELA PHILADELPHIA, MS TUESDAY PERF
6. BOOTY, LAUREN OSYKA, MS TUESDAY PERF
7. SCOTT, MARION POPLARVILLE, MS TUESDAY PERF
8. DELEE, CALLIE ST.FRANCISVILLE, LA TUESDAY PERF
9. KAUZLARICH, TAYLOR CARRIERE, MS TUESDAY PERF
10. CORLEY, AUDREY PELATCHIE, MS TUESDAY PERF
11. KINCHEN, MOLLI RAE TICKFAW, LA TUESDAY PERF
12. PASSMAN, KAMRYN FRANKLINTON, LA TUESDAY PERF
1. HATCH, HALEY PENSACOLA BEACH, FL WEDNESDAY PERF
2. HOWARD, DREW POPLARVILLE, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
3. BEBEE, MELANIE MONTEREY, LA WEDNESDAY PERF
4. WALKER, HALEY ST. FRANCISVILLE, LA WEDNESDAY PERF
5. ALEXANDER, LEXI SILVER CREEK, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
6. ROYALS, RAYNE LUMBERTON, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
7. HOLLAND, KAITLYN LIBERTY, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
8. SHARPE, KAYLEE LORANGER, LA WEDNESDAY PERF
9. TRAYLOR, DYLAN POPLARVILLE, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
10. WILSON, RACHEL SOUTHHAVEN, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
11. STRAUGHAN, MARY MORGAN LORANGER, LA WEDNESDAY PERF
12. BOOTY, SARAH OSYKA, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
BULL RIDING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. SMITH, WILL POPLARVILLE, MS TUESDAY PERF
2. NAEGELE, ZACHARY FRANKLINTON, LA TUESDAY PERF
3. RENTROP, DRAKE MT. HERMAN, LA TUESDAY PERF
1. TOWNSEND, WYATT FLORENCE, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
2. SEILHAN, LOGAN LORANGER, LA WEDNESDAY PERF
CALF ROPING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. BARNETT, ROSS POPLARVILLE, MS TUESDAY PERF
2. WATT, MATT GEIGER, AL TUESDAY PERF
3. CURRY, COLE LIBERTY, MS TUESDAY PERF
4. THERIOT, MASON POPLARVILLE, MS TUESDAY PERF
5. COWART, SAM SMITHDALE, MS TUESDAY PERF
6. BROWN, TANNER FLORENCE, MS TUESDAY PERF
1. STEWART, JEB LUCEDALE, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
2. RAMSY, RYON CRYSTAL SPRINGS, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
3. DOOLEY, HARRIS BENTON, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
4. DAVIS, KASON LUMBERTON, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
5. MCBRIDE, PACEY POPLARVILLE, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
GIRL CUTTING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. CUMMINGS, STELLA MERIDIAN, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
2. HOGAN, ALEXA MERIDIAN, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
3. THAGGARD, KHALI MADDEN, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
4. THAGGARD, JULIA MERIDIAN, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
5. CAGLEY, KARRIGAN KENTWOOD, LA WEDNESDAY PERF
6. BEASON, MICAELA PHILADELPHIA, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
GOAT TYING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. STRAUGHAN, MARY MORGAN LORANGER, LA TUESDAY PERF
2. BEASON, MICAELA PHILADELPHIA, MS TUESDAY PERF
3. PASSMAN, KAMRYN FRANKLINTON, LA TUESDAY PERF
4. KAUZLARICH, TAYLOR CARRIERE, MS TUESDAY PERF
5. BECK, SALLY GONZALES, LA TUESDAY PERF
6. GROVER, NEELY PURVIS, MS TUESDAY PERF
7. BOOTY, SARAH OSYKA, MS TUESDAY PERF
8. BLACKMON, KATELYN POPLARVILLE, MS TUESDAY PERF
1. NABORS, JOY STARKVILLE, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
2. BOOTY, LAUREN OSYKA, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
3. CORLEY, AUDREY PELATCHIE, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
4. SCOTT, MARION POPLARVILLE, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
5. KINCHEN, MOLLI RAE TICKFAW, LA WEDNESDAY PERF
6. SHAW, KODA PERKINSTON, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
7. TRAYLOR, KAYLEE HATTIESBURG, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
8. ROYALS, RIVERS LUMBERTON, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
POLE BENDING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. SHOWS, SHELBY SAUCIER, MS TUESDAY PERF
2. WILSON, RACHEL SOUTHHAVEN, MS TUESDAY PERF
3. EVANS, KENDALL HATTISBURG, MS TUESDAY PERF
4. EDWARDS, KATY MCCOMB, MS TUESDAY PERF
5. SCRUGGS, ALYSSA SUMRALL, MS TUESDAY PERF
6. ROYALS, RAYNE LUMBERTON, MS TUESDAY PERF
7. CAGLEY, KARRIGAN KENTWOOD, LA TUESDAY PERF
8. DAVIS, ABIGAIL MONTICELLO, MS TUESDAY PERF
9. STRAUGHAN, MARY MORGAN LORANGER, LA TUESDAY PERF
10. TRAYLOR, DYLAN POPLARVILLE, MS TUESDAY PERF
11. LADNER, VICTORIA POPLARVILLE, MS TUESDAY PERF
12. SHAW, KODA PERKINSTON, MS TUESDAY PERF
13. LADNER, KYLEE KILN, MS TUESDAY PERF
14. HATCH, HALEY PENSACOLA BEACH, FL TUESDAY PERF
15. GROVER, NEELY PURVIS, MS TUESDAY PERF
16. CROTWELL, CAITLYN FLORENCE, MS TUESDAY PERF
17. ALEXANDER, LEXI SILVER CREEK, MS TUESDAY PERF
1. JOHNSON, TRESSIE BRANDON, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
2. GRAHAM, ANNA SANDY HOOK, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
3. HOLLAND, KAITLYN LIBERTY, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
4. BECK, SALLY GONZALES, LA WEDNESDAY PERF
5. SHARPE, HARLEE LORANGER, LA WEDNESDAY PERF
6. BOOTY, SARAH OSYKA, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
7. FAIRLEY, BAILEY LUCEDALE, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
8. BEASON, MICAELA PHILADELPHIA, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
9. RIVIERE, CAMRYN COVINGTON, LA WEDNESDAY PERF
10. HART, KIMBERLY INDEPENDENCE, LA WEDNESDAY PERF
11. GRAHAM, KALEIGH PETAL, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
12. DIXON, KARLEA SONTAG, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
13. BROWN, MADDIE BRANDON, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
14. NABORS, JOY STARKVILLE, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
15. HOLMES, JORDAN KOKOMO, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
16. BOOTY, LAUREN OSYKA, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
REINED COW HORSE
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. CAGLEY, KARRIGAN KENTWOOD, LA WEDNESDAY PERF
2. BEASON, MICAELA PHILADELPHIA, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
3. STRAUGHAN, MARY MORGAN LORANGER, LA WEDNESDAY PERF
4. DIXON, KARLEA SONTAG, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
SADDLE BRONC
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. LEE, GAVIN POPLARVILLE, MS TUESDAY PERF
STEER WRESTLING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. MCBRIDE, PACEY POPLARVILLE, MS TUESDAY PERF
2. DUPEPE, NOAH GREENSBURG, LA TUESDAY PERF
3. THERIOT, MASON POPLARVILLE, MS TUESDAY PERF
1. VERNEUIL, ZAKARY LORANGER, LA WEDNESDAY PERF
2. BARNETT, ROSS POPLARVILLE, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
3. LEE, GAVIN POPLARVILLE, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
4. BRADY, DREW LIBERTY, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
TEAM ROPING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. DAY, PRESTON (HD) KENTWOOD, LA TUESDAY PERF
1. CURRY, COLE (HL) LIBERTY, MS TUESDAY PERF
2. WILLIAMS, CODY (HD) GILLSBURG, MS TUESDAY PERF
2. BOND, KYE (HL) LUMBERTON, MS TUESDAY PERF
3. LYONS, BLAKE (HD) ETHEL, LA TUESDAY PERF
3. MCDANIELS, PRESTON (HL) CENTERVILLE, MS TUESDAY PERF
4. HATCH, HALEY (HD) PENSACOLA BEACH, FL TUESDAY PERF
4. TRAYLOR, KAYLEE (HL) HATTIESBURG, MS TUESDAY PERF
5. WILSON, RACHEL (HD) SOUTHHAVEN, MS TUESDAY PERF
5. PERRY, JACOB (HL) PELAHATCHIE, MS TUESDAY PERF
6. PERRY, JOHN (HD) PELAHATCHIE, MS TUESDAY PERF
7. HOLLAND, KAITLYN (HD) LIBERTY, MS TUESDAY PERF
7. DELEE, CALLIE (HL) ST.FRANCISVILLE, LA TUESDAY PERF
8. DOOLEY, HARRIS (HD) BENTON, MS TUESDAY PERF
8. GIBBS, COLT (HL) FOREST, MS TUESDAY PERF
9. DAVIS, KASON (HD) LUMBERTON, MS TUESDAY PERF
9. GRAVES, BRYCE (HL) POPLARVILLE, MS TUESDAY PERF
1. BRADLEY, DES'MOND (HD) TERRY, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
1. ETHRIDGE, TYSON (HL) LIBERTY, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
2. WATT, MATT (HD) GEIGER, AL WEDNESDAY PERF
2. BROWN, TANNER (HL) FLORENCE, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
3. RAMSY, RYON (HD) CRYSTAL SPRINGS, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
3. BARNETT, ROSS (HL) POPLARVILLE, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
4. STEWART, JEB (HD) LUCEDALE, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
4. THOMPSON, PEYTON (HL) BRAXTON, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
5. TALLENT, SAMUEL (HD) VANCLEAVE, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
5. DUPEPE, NOAH (HL) GREENSBURG, LA WEDNESDAY PERF
6. COWART, SAM (HD) SMITHDALE, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
6. REID, COREY (HL) LIBERTY, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
7. THERIOT, MASON (HD) POPLARVILLE, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
7. HANNA, JORDAN (HL) GREENWELL SPRINGS, L WEDNESDAY PERF
8. MCBRIDE, PACEY (HD) POPLARVILLE, MS WEDNESDAY PERF
8. BRADY, DREW (HL) LIBERTY, MS WEDNESDAY PERF