Event Leaders Listing

(R) = Rookie
BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. GAVIN LEE POPLARVILLE, MS 80.00
2. WAYLON BUQUOI (R) DENHAM SPRINGS, LA 9.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Points
1. RYLEE CARLIN (R) GREENSBURG, LA 63.50
2. GENTRY WILSON (R) POPLARVILLE, MS 58.50
3. COLBY ELLEN CURRY LIBERTY, MS 44.00
4. BRIANNA YOUNG LOUISVILLE, MS 42.00
5. KATHRYN SMITH (R) MAGNOLIA, MS 31.50
6. VICTORIA HOBGOOD CARRIERE, MS 30.00
7. ANDIE SCHWARTZ BILOXI, MS 23.50
8. LOGAN WILSON LOUIN, MS 22.50
9. ABIGAIL HOBGOOD CARRIERE, MS 22.00
10. CLAIRE ROBERTS LUCEDALE, MS 20.50
11. HELEN BEASON (R) PHILADELPHIA, MS 14.00
12. SHELBY COTTEN BRANDON, MS 14.00
13. MICKAYLA HOLCOMB LUMBERTON, MS 12.00
14. BALEIGH HOLSTON LUMBERTON, MS 10.00
15. KAYLEIGH ODOM (R) FLORENCE, MS 10.00
16. ASHLIN HATCH PENSACOLA, FL 10.00
17. MERRIT MCLEMORE HATTIESBURG, MS 9.00
18. KARRIGAN CAGLEY KENTWOOD, LA 9.00
19. MACEY HOLIFIELD (R) COLLINS, MS 8.00
20. JOSLYN PARNELL (R) SLAUGHTER, LA 8.00
21. BROOKLEE SMITH COLLINSVILLE, MS 8.00
22. SYDNEY BOND (R) OCEAN SPRINGS, MS 8.00
23. MOLLI RAE KINCHEN TICKFAW, LA 5.00
24. KELLY SMITH MONTICELLO, MS 4.00
25. LAKEN ANDERSON POPLARVILLE, MS 3.00
26. MORGAN SMITH (R) LUCEDALE, MS 2.00
27. JAYCEE NEWBY (R) TICKFAW, LA 1.00
28. HANNAH FARACE HUSSER, LA 1.00
29. JOSIE DIAL EPES, AL 1.00
BOYS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Points
1. HUNTER BEASON PHILADELPHIA, MS 60.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. KATE EILAND KENTWOOD, LA 46.00
2. KAYLEE TRAYLOR HATTIESBURG, MS 46.00
3. SUMMER JOY WILLIAMS PERKINSTON, MS 45.00
4. MOLLI RAE KINCHEN TICKFAW, LA 40.00
5. LAKEN ANDERSON POPLARVILLE, MS 36.00
6. HANNAH WARD FLORENCE, MS 31.00
7. JULIANA JENNINGS MENDENHALL, MS 29.00
8. LOGAN WILSON LOUIN, MS 29.00
9. LAYLA OVERSTREET MCLAIN, MS 28.00
10. KATHRYN SMITH (R) MAGNOLIA, MS 23.00
11. COLBY ELLEN CURRY LIBERTY, MS 22.00
12. CLAIRE ROBERTS LUCEDALE, MS 19.00
13. GENTRY WILSON (R) POPLARVILLE, MS 18.00
14. BRIANNA YOUNG LOUISVILLE, MS 17.00
15. BALEIGH HOLSTON LUMBERTON, MS 9.00
16. KARRIGAN CAGLEY KENTWOOD, LA 8.00
17. DANIELLE SUTHERLAND (R) TERRY, MS 8.00
18. HELEN BEASON (R) PHILADELPHIA, MS 7.00
19. KAYLEE SHARPE LORANGER, LA 7.00
20. EMILY THOMAS (R) MEADVILLE, MS 6.00
21. HANNAH FARACE HUSSER, LA 5.00
22. JORDYN STATON (R) ETHEL, LA 5.00
23. KELLY SMITH MONTICELLO, MS 1.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. JAY RODRIGUE (R) THIBODAUX, LA 10.00
2. HAVEN LAWRENCE LENA, MS 9.00
GIRL CUTTING
Place Member Name City Points
1. MAKENZIE MOORE KOSCIUSKO, MS 46.50
2. KARRIGAN CAGLEY KENTWOOD, LA 46.00
3. HELEN BEASON (R) PHILADELPHIA, MS 44.00
4. ALIX WITHERS CARTHAGE, MS 41.50
5. MOLLI RAE KINCHEN TICKFAW, LA 38.00
6. LULU DAVIS (R) PELAHATCHIE, MS 23.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. RAYELLE NATIONS MENDENHALL, MS 67.00
2. KATE EILAND KENTWOOD, LA 60.00
3. LAKEN ANDERSON POPLARVILLE, MS 53.00
4. EMILY THOMAS (R) MEADVILLE, MS 42.00
5. LOGAN WILSON LOUIN, MS 42.00
6. SUMMER JOY WILLIAMS PERKINSTON, MS 30.00
7. LANDRI POWELL (R) MENDENHALL, MS 25.00
8. RUBY ADDISON (R) LORANGER, LA 24.00
9. RAMSIE PREJEAN (R) MAUREPAS, LA 24.00
10. KATHRYN SMITH (R) MAGNOLIA, MS 24.00
11. JORDYN STATON (R) ETHEL, LA 21.00
12. JAYCELYNN DAVIS LORANGER, LA 14.00
13. VICTORIA HOBGOOD CARRIERE, MS 12.00
14. SALLY COURVILLE GONZALES, LA 11.00
15. BROOKLEE SMITH COLLINSVILLE, MS 9.00
16. ABIGAIL HOBGOOD CARRIERE, MS 9.00
17. MOLLI RAE KINCHEN TICKFAW, LA 8.00
18. HANNAH FARACE HUSSER, LA 7.00
19. GENTRY WILSON (R) POPLARVILLE, MS 7.00
20. HELEN BEASON (R) PHILADELPHIA, MS 4.00
21. BALEIGH HOLSTON LUMBERTON, MS 2.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. GENTRY WILSON (R) POPLARVILLE, MS 67.00
2. RUBY ADDISON (R) LORANGER, LA 60.00
3. KATHRYN SMITH (R) MAGNOLIA, MS 57.00
4. KATE ALEXANDER PURVIS, MS 56.00
5. CLAIRE ROBERTS LUCEDALE, MS 40.00
6. HELEN BEASON (R) PHILADELPHIA, MS 31.00
7. HANNAH FARACE HUSSER, LA 30.00
8. RILEY BATTON CRYSTAL SPRINGS, MS 23.00
9. LANDRI POWELL (R) MENDENHALL, MS 21.00
10. DARBY STEPHENS OAK GROVE, LA 20.00
11. BRIANNA YOUNG LOUISVILLE, MS 16.00
12. KARRIGAN CAGLEY KENTWOOD, LA 10.50
13. BROOKLEE SMITH COLLINSVILLE, MS 10.00
14. MERRIT MCLEMORE HATTIESBURG, MS 9.00
15. RIVERS ROYALS LUMBERTON, MS 9.00
16. LOGAN WILSON LOUIN, MS 8.50
17. ABIGAIL HOBGOOD CARRIERE, MS 7.00
18. KINLEY CUCULLU (R) HATTIESBURG, MS 7.00
19. SHELBY COTTEN BRANDON, MS 4.00
20. PAIGE ARGUELLES SAUCIER, MS 3.00
21. KAYLIE BEECH (R) PICAYUNE, MS 3.00
22. PEYTON BARBER (R) POPLARVILLE, MS 2.00
23. HANNAH MICHAELS SUMRALL, MS 1.00
REINED COW HORSE
Place Member Name City Points
1. CLAIRE ROBERTS LUCEDALE, MS 58.00
2. KARRIGAN CAGLEY KENTWOOD, LA 54.00
3. MAKENZIE MOORE KOSCIUSKO, MS 47.00
4. HUNTER BEASON PHILADELPHIA, MS 38.00
5. HANNAH STEPHENSON MERIDIAN, MS 30.00
6. MOLLI RAE KINCHEN TICKFAW, LA 23.00
7. HELEN BEASON (R) PHILADELPHIA, MS 22.00
8. KAYLEE SHARPE LORANGER, LA 10.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Points
1. GAVIN LEE POPLARVILLE, MS 57.00
2. WYATT BECK GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA 30.00
3. HADLEY JONES LUMBERTON, MS 26.00
4. JAKE WHITE ALBANY, LA 16.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. CLARKE GORDON TUPELO, MS 52.00
2. SAM COWART SMITHDALE, MS 52.00
3. TANNER BROWN FLORENCE, MS 43.00
4. BRODY SMITH (R) HAZLEHURST, MS 43.00
5. HAYES HOLLAND MAGEE, MS 41.00
6. JACOB PERRY PELAHATCHIE, MS 41.00
7. MASON THERIOT POPLARVILLE, MS 34.00
8. STONE REEVES (R) MAGNOLIA, MS 34.00
9. TREVOR DELEE ST. FRANCISVILLE, LA 27.00
10. JUSTIN PLAISANCE (R) CUT OFF, LA 27.00
11. TREVOR ROBERTS BEAUMONT, MS 23.00
12. KANNON NUNNERY LIBERTY, MS 23.00
13. CARTER SMITH SONTAG, MS 21.00
14. COLTON MEWBOURN MATHISTON, MS 21.00
15. TRENT DAVIS LUMBERTON, MS 18.00
16. HADLEY JONES LUMBERTON, MS 18.00
17. LAKEN ANDERSON POPLARVILLE, MS 16.00
18. GENTRY WILSON (R) POPLARVILLE, MS 16.00
19. HUNTER BEASON PHILADELPHIA, MS 15.00
20. TYLER LOVERN (R) PHILADELPHIA, MS 15.00
21. WYATT COOPER (R) CRYSTAL SPRINGS, MS 14.00
22. LOGAN WILSON LOUIN, MS 14.00
23. JULIANA JENNINGS MENDENHALL, MS 13.00
24. COLBY ELLEN CURRY LIBERTY, MS 13.00
25. MOLLI RAE KINCHEN TICKFAW, LA 13.00
26. CODY SMITH MONTICELLO, MS 13.00
27. KATHRYN SMITH (R) MAGNOLIA, MS 11.00
28. ZANE PITTMAN (R) POPLARVILLE, MS 11.00
29. DRAW 4 PARTNER ANY TOWN, 9.00
30. KOBY SHOWS (R) OVETT, MS 9.00
31. TRENTON SMITH (R) PURVIS, MS 9.00
32. SUMMER JOY WILLIAMS PERKINSTON, MS 9.00
33. GUS MOSLEY MABEN, MS 9.00
34. BRADY GARNER BROOKHAVEN, MS 9.00
35. LAYLA OVERSTREET MCLAIN, MS 7.00
36. GAVIN LEE POPLARVILLE, MS 7.00
37. BRAEDEN COOPER FRANKLINTON, LA 5.00
38. JAKE WHITE ALBANY, LA 5.00
TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. TANNER BROWN FLORENCE, MS 75.00
2. MASON THERIOT POPLARVILLE, MS 62.00
3. JUSTIN PLAISANCE (R) CUT OFF, LA 56.00
4. CLARKE GORDON TUPELO, MS 51.00
5. TREVOR DELEE ST. FRANCISVILLE, LA 35.00
6. BRODY SMITH (R) HAZLEHURST, MS 34.00
7. TRENT DAVIS LUMBERTON, MS 33.00
8. STONE REEVES (R) MAGNOLIA, MS 28.00
9. SAM COWART SMITHDALE, MS 27.00
10. HADLEY JONES LUMBERTON, MS 17.00
11. JAKE WHITE ALBANY, LA 15.00
12. CODY SMITH MONTICELLO, MS 15.00
13. WYATT COOPER (R) CRYSTAL SPRINGS, MS 9.00
14. ZANE PITTMAN (R) POPLARVILLE, MS 8.00
15. TATE JOINER (R) HUSSER, LA 6.00
16. TRISTON PERINO (R) DENHAM SPRINGS, LA 6.00
17. GAVIN LEE POPLARVILLE, MS 4.00
18. TRENTON SMITH (R) PURVIS, MS 3.00
19. HUNTER BEASON PHILADELPHIA, MS 2.00
20. WRYLEY BORRAS AMITE, LA 2.00