All Around Leaders Listing

(R) = Rookie
GIRLS All Around
Place Member Name City Points
1. MICAELA BEASON PHILADELPHIA, MS 282.50
2. MARY MORGAN STRAUGHAN LORANGER, LA 247.00
3. LAUREN BOOTY OSYKA, MS 167.00
4. SARAH BOOTY OSYKA, MS 117.00
5. NEELY GROVER PURVIS, MS 113.50
6. KARLEA DIXON SONTAG, MS 112.50
7. RAYNE ROYALS LUMBERTON, MS 111.00
8. KARRIGAN CAGLEY (R) KENTWOOD, LA 106.50
9. BROOKE LADNER POPLARVILLE, MS 101.50
10. KAMRYN PASSMAN (R) FRANKLINTON, LA 92.00
11. RACHEL WILSON (R) SOUTHHAVEN, MS 87.00
12. AUDREY CORLEY (R) PELATCHIE, MS 75.00
13. HOLLI ARD POPLARVILLE, MS 71.00
14. KYLEE LADNER KILN, MS 70.00
15. KHALI THAGGARD (R) MADDEN, MS 61.00
16. SALLY BECK (R) GONZALES, LA 60.00
17. JULIA THAGGARD MERIDIAN, MS 59.00
18. KATELYN BLACKMON (R) POPLARVILLE, MS 58.00
19. CAITLYN CROTWELL FLORENCE, MS 53.00
20. KIMBERLY HART INDEPENDENCE, LA 52.00
21. PRESLEY SMITH DENHAM SPRINGS, LA 50.00
22. KAYLEE TRAYLOR (R) HATTIESBURG, MS 48.00
23. BAILEY FAIRLEY (R) LUCEDALE, MS 48.00
24. HALEY WALKER ST. FRANCISVILLE, LA 47.00
25. DYLAN TRAYLOR POPLARVILLE, MS 42.00
26. JAYCEE LOWERY (R) GARDENDALE, AL 40.00
27. STELLA CUMMINGS MERIDIAN, MS 39.00
28. KAILIN MCRANEY FLORENCE, MS 39.00
29. KARLIE HERRON (R) PELAHATCHIE, MS 38.00
30. KALEIGH GRAHAM PETAL, MS 37.00
31. VICTORIA LADNER POPLARVILLE, MS 35.00
32. MOLLI RAE KINCHEN (R) TICKFAW, LA 33.00
33. RIVERS ROYALS (R) LUMBERTON, MS 32.00
34. MELANIE BEBEE MONTEREY, LA 30.00
35. LAINE ROWAN LUCEDAL, MS 29.00
36. CALLIE DELEE ST.FRANCISVILLE, LA 25.50
37. HALEY HATCH (R) PENSACOLA BEACH, FL 23.00
38. TAYLOR KAUZLARICH CARRIERE, MS 23.00
39. KAYLEE SHARPE (R) LORANGER, LA 21.00
40. KATY EDWARDS MCCOMB, MS 21.00
41. KODA SHAW PERKINSTON, MS 19.00
42. DREW HOWARD POPLARVILLE, MS 19.00
43. ALLY VINES (R) DENHAM SPRINGS, LA 17.00
44. MADELINE MILLER (R) HAZLEHURST, MS 15.00
45. CAMRYN RIVIERE COVINGTON, LA 14.00
46. MARION SCOTT POPLARVILLE, MS 14.00
47. HARLEE SHARPE LORANGER, LA 13.50
48. ALEXA HOGAN MERIDIAN, MS 11.00
49. KAITLYN HOLLAND LIBERTY, MS 9.00
50. ALYSSA SCRUGGS SUMRALL, MS 8.00
51. LEXI ALEXANDER SILVER CREEK, MS 6.00
52. JESSICA SMITH POPLARVILLE, MS 6.00
53. LISA ETHERIDGE WALKER, LA 5.00
54. ADRIANA YEVELRTON (R) MEADVILLE, MS 5.00
55. JORDAN SHARP (R) JONESVILLE, LA 4.50
56. MADDIE BROWN (R) BRANDON, MS 4.00
57. JOY NABORS (R) STARKVILLE, MS 3.00
58. TRESSIE JOHNSON (R) BRANDON, MS 2.00
59. ABIGAIL DAVIS MONTICELLO, MS 2.00
60. JORDAN HOLMES KOKOMO, MS 2.00
61. CAILIN SHARP (R) BUSH, LA 1.00
62. SHELBY SHOWS (R) SAUCIER, MS 1.00
63. AVA RAYBORN LUMBERTON, MS 1.00
64. KALIE BLACKMON POPLARVILLE, MS 1.00
BOYS All Around
Place Member Name City Points
1. ROSS BARNETT POPLARVILLE, MS 180.00
2. COLE CURRY LIBERTY, MS 130.00
3. MASON THERIOT (R) POPLARVILLE, MS 127.00
4. TANNER BROWN (R) FLORENCE, MS 119.00
5. HARRIS DOOLEY BENTON, MS 96.00
6. MATT WATT GEIGER, AL 92.00
7. SAM COWART (R) SMITHDALE, MS 91.00
8. KASON DAVIS LUMBERTON, MS 90.50
9. PRESTON DAY KENTWOOD, LA 86.00
10. DREW BRADY LIBERTY, MS 83.00
11. MARSHALL MERCHANT OXFORD, MS 78.00
12. JACE CLAYTON (R) PHILADELLPHIA, MS 69.00
13. BRYCE GRAVES POPLARVILLE, MS 66.50
14. PACEY MCBRIDE POPLARVILLE, MS 66.00
15. GAVIN LEE (R) POPLARVILLE, MS 65.00
16. JEB STEWART (R) LUCEDALE, MS 56.00
17. JORDAN HANNA GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA 48.00
18. RYON RAMSY (R) CRYSTAL SPRINGS, MS 46.00
19. ZAKARY VERNEUIL (R) LORANGER, LA 44.00
20. BLAKE LYONS (R) ETHEL, LA 43.00
21. KAM NOBLE ST. FFRANCISVILLE, LA 39.00
22. NOAH DUPEPE GREENSBURG, LA 38.00
23. RICKEY COOPER HARRISVILLE, MS 37.00
24. TYSON ETHRIDGE LIBERTY, MS 36.50
25. COLT GIBBS FOREST, MS 33.00
26. DES'MOND BRADLEY (R) TERRY, MS 30.50
27. CODY WILLIAMS GILLSBURG, MS 30.00
28. KYE BOND LUMBERTON, MS 30.00
29. PRESTON MCDANIELS (R) CENTERVILLE, MS 28.00
30. PEYTON THOMPSON BRAXTON, MS 28.00
31. COREY REID (R) LIBERTY, MS 27.00
32. JOHN PERRY (R) PELAHATCHIE, MS 24.00
33. LUKE SANDERS (R) HAZLEHURST, MS 22.00
34. ZACHARY NAEGELE FRANKLINTON, LA 20.00
35. DRAKE RENTROP MT. HERMAN, LA 20.00
36. CHARLES GREEN (R) NATCHEZ, MS 19.00
37. LOGAN SEILHAN (R) LORANGER, LA 19.00
38. DRAW PARTNER RODEO, MS 19.00
39. NATHAN WALLS BATESVILLE, MS 16.00
40. COLLIN WALTERS (R) SOSO, MS 15.00
41. AUSTYN FORD PURVIS, MS 14.00
42. DRAW PARTNER2 , 14.00
43. DRAW PARTNER 1 RODEO, MS 13.00
44. SAMUEL TALLENT VANCLEAVE, MS 11.00
45. JONAH OWEN (R) POPLARVILLE, MS 10.00
46. WILL SMITH (R) POPLARVILLE, MS 10.00
47. DRAW PARTNER1 , 10.00
48. DES'MOND BADLEY (R) TERRY, MS 8.00
49. DRAW PARTNER 3 (R) , 4.00