Scores Listing for RODEO #19(07/03/2021-VERNON, TX)

(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner (I)=Inactive

Calf Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. COLLETT, PARKER MARIETTA, OK 59.0 55.00
2. TURNER, MYLES COMANCHE, OK 58.0 50.00
3. FINCHER, STRAN ARDMORE, OK 0.0 5.00
10-13 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FINCHER, BAILEY ARDMORE, OK 18.097 55.00
2. DEWBRE, DYLYNN RATLIFF CITY, OK 18.138 50.00
3. COLLETT, KATELYNN MARIETTA, OK 18.149 45.00
4. LANDERS, MADYSON CYRIL, OK 18.471 40.00
5. KENNEDY, BROOKLYNN PHONE, TX 22.198 35.00
6. MASSEY, CHAZLI (N/M) NONMEMBER, OK 22.745 0.00
7. CLEMENTS, BLAKLEY DUNCAN, OK 23.419 30.00
10-13 Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 10.620 55.00
2. COLLETT, KATELYNN MARIETTA, OK 12.020 50.00
3. FINCHER, BAILEY ARDMORE, OK 12.030 45.00
4. DEWBRE, DYLYNN RATLIFF CITY, OK 12.470 40.00
5. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 15.700 35.00
6. KENNEDY, BROOKLYNN PHONE, TX 16.600 30.00
7. LANDERS, MADYSON CYRIL, OK 19.690 25.00
8. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET, OK 20.890 20.00
9. CAIN, CACTUS MILBURN, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Breakawy
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 3.360 55.00
2. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 3.520 50.00
3. CAIN, CACTUS MILBURN, OK 4.250 45.00
4. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET, OK 4.610 40.00
5. SNIDER, ROWDY CEMENT, OK 8.980 35.00
6. DEWBRE, DYLYNN RATLIFF CITY, OK 100.000 5.00
7. LANDERS, MADYSON CYRIL, OK 100.000 5.00
8. FINCHER, BAILEY ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
9. COLLETT, PAYDEN MARIETTA, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COLLETT, KATELYNN MARIETTA, OK 21.773 55.00
2. CLEMENTS, BLAKLEY DUNCAN, OK 22.216 50.00
3. DEWBRE, DYLYNN RATLIFF CITY, OK 22.504 45.00
4. LANDERS, MADYSON CYRIL, OK 22.637 40.00
5. MASSEY, CHAZLI (N/M) NONMEMBER, OK 28.936 0.00
6. KENNEDY, BROOKLYNN PHONE, TX 100.000 5.00
7. FINCHER, BAILEY ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 13.620 55.00
2. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 21.090 50.00
3. COLLETT, PAYDEN MARIETTA, OK 24.430 45.00
4. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET, OK 100.000 5.00
5. LANDERS, MADYSON CYRIL, OK 100.000 5.00
6. CAIN, CACTUS MILBURN, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 TieDown Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 15.250 55.00
2. COLLETT, PAYDEN MARIETTA, OK 100.000 5.00
13 & U Heading
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET, OK 9.390 55.00
2. COLLETT, KATELYNN MARIETTA, OK 14.220 50.00
3. GLOVER, PAKE MAYSVILLE, OK 21.890 45.00
4. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 25.890 40.00
5. COLLETT, PAYDEN MARIETTA, OK 100.000 5.00
6. FINCHER, BAILEY ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
7. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
8. PERKINS, KJ ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
13 & U Heeling
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 9.550 55.00
2. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 12.690 50.00
3. SNIDER--NM, ROWDY (N/M) NONMEMBER, 100.000 0.00
4. FINCHER, STRAN ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
5. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET, OK 100.000 5.00
6. COLLETT, PARKER MARIETTA, OK 100.000 5.00
7. SNIDER, ROWDY CEMENT, OK 100.000 5.00
8. CHASTAIN--NM, CASE (N/M) NON-MEMBER, 100.000 0.00
9. PERKINS, KJ ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
10. COLLETT, PAYDEN MARIETTA, OK 100.000 5.00
11. CAIN, CACTUS MILBURN, OK 100.000 5.00
14-19 Breakway
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SNIDER, SHYANN CEMENT, OK 3.860 55.00
2. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 4.030 50.00
3. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 6.210 45.00
4. SMITH, KK COMANCHE, OK 12.700 40.00
14-19 Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SMITH, KK COMANCHE, OK 9.310 55.00
2. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 11.970 50.00
14-19 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MASSEY, CHAZLI (N/M) NONMEMBER, OK 100.000 0.00
14-19 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 13.740 55.00
2. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 17.280 50.00
14-19 TieDown Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 11.310 55.00
2. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 100.000 5.00
6 & U Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARTLEY, DECLAN CACHE, OK 22.705 55.00
2. BUCHANAN, CLETA , 24.612 50.00
3. ROCHELLE, WILLIAM BENNINGTON, OK 25.691 45.00
4. SMITH, KAMDYN CYRIL, OK 29.943 40.00
5. HUGHES, MADDOX CYRIL, OK 32.404 35.00
6. IRWIN, RYLEE CHOCTAW, OK 42.821 30.00
7. YATES, BAILEY NORMAN, OK 100.000 5.00
6&U Ribbon Goat
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARTLEY, DECLAN CACHE, OK 9.850 55.00
2. BEARCE, WYATT MARLOW, OK 11.300 50.00
3. ROCHELLE, WILLIAM BENNINGTON, OK 11.330 45.00
4. HUGHES, MADDOX CYRIL, OK 12.350 40.00
5. BUCHANAN, CLETA , 13.030 35.00
6. SMITH, KAMDYN CYRIL, OK 13.940 27.50
7. YATES, BAILEY NORMAN, OK 13.940 27.50
8. IRWIN, RYLEE CHOCTAW, OK 15.170 20.00
9. LITTLE-NM, DENTON (N/M) NONMEMBER, 19.340 0.00
10. HETTINGER, JUDGE JACKSBORO, TX 20.880 15.00
6&U Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. YATES, BAILEY NORMAN, OK 18.507 55.00
2. BUCHANAN, CLETA , 19.074 50.00
3. WARTLEY, DECLAN CACHE, OK 19.191 45.00
4. ROCHELLE, WILLIAM BENNINGTON, OK 20.397 40.00
5. HUGHES, MADDOX CYRIL, OK 21.840 35.00
6. SMITH, KAMDYN CYRIL, OK 23.376 30.00
7. IRWIN, RYLEE CHOCTAW, OK 32.525 25.00
7-9 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TURNER, MYLES COMANCHE, OK 19.225 55.00
2. SEIBOLD, BAYLEE CEMENT, OK 20.128 50.00
3. FINCHER, KABELLA ARDMORE, OK 20.311 45.00
4. THOMPSON, TAYLOR COMANCHE, OK 21.333 40.00
5. MIDDLETON, LONDYN , 22.131 35.00
6. GASS, EMORY BRIDGE PORT, TX 22.230 30.00
7. FINCHER, STRAN ARDMORE, OK 24.232 25.00
8. DONAHO, JACE WYNNEWOOD, OK 24.999 20.00
9. GASS, BRIDGETTE BRIDGE PORT, TX 26.378 15.00
10. BEARCE, PAISLEIGH MARLOW, OK 37.076 10.00
11. CHUMBLEY, RYDER FLETCHER, OK 100.000 5.00
7-9 Breakway Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FINCHER, KABELLA ARDMORE, OK 22.760 55.00
2. FINCHER, STRAN ARDMORE, OK 27.380 50.00
3. GLOVER, PAKE MAYSVILLE, OK 100.000 5.00
4. TURNER, MYLES COMANCHE, OK 100.000 5.00
5. HETTINGER, JHETT JACKSBORO, TX 100.000 5.00
6. DONAHO, JACE WYNNEWOOD, OK 100.000 5.00
7-9 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TURNER, MYLES COMANCHE, OK 12.430 55.00
2. GASS, BRIDGETTE BRIDGE PORT, TX 15.180 50.00
3. BEARCE, PAISLEIGH MARLOW, OK 15.700 45.00
4. FINCHER, KABELLA ARDMORE, OK 16.040 40.00
5. THOMPSON, TAYLOR COMANCHE, OK 17.770 35.00
6. HETTINGER, JHETT JACKSBORO, TX 19.180 30.00
7. GASS, EMORY BRIDGE PORT, TX 20.590 25.00
8. GLOVER, PAKE MAYSVILLE, OK 21.450 20.00
9. FINCHER, STRAN ARDMORE, OK 25.000 15.00
10. DONAHO, JACE WYNNEWOOD, OK 28.510 10.00
11. SEIBOLD, BAYLEE CEMENT, OK 34.760 5.00
12. MIDDLETON, LONDYN , 100.000 0.00
7-9 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FINCHER, KABELLA ARDMORE, OK 23.602 55.00
2. FINCHER, STRAN ARDMORE, OK 24.909 50.00
3. GASS, BRIDGETTE BRIDGE PORT, TX 25.192 45.00
4. GASS, EMORY BRIDGE PORT, TX 26.694 40.00
5. TURNER, MYLES COMANCHE, OK 28.203 35.00
6. DONAHO, JACE WYNNEWOOD, OK 28.583 30.00
7. THOMPSON, TAYLOR COMANCHE, OK 35.548 25.00
8. MIDDLETON, LONDYN , 100.000 5.00
9. SEIBOLD, BAYLEE CEMENT, OK 100.000 5.00
10. BEARCE, PAISLEIGH MARLOW, OK 100.000 5.00
Chute Doggin'
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 11.490 55.00
Mutton Bustin
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. BEARCE, WYATT MARLOW, OK 57.0 55.00
2. WARTLEY, DECLAN CACHE, OK 54.0 50.00
3. LITTLE-NM, DENTON (N/M) NONMEMBER, 0.0 0.00
4. HUGHES, MADDOX CYRIL, OK 0.0 5.00
5. BUCHANAN, CLETA , 0.0 5.00
6. SMITH, KAMDYN CYRIL, OK 0.0 5.00
Sr. Bulls
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. LUCAS, DANNY SAINT JO, TX 0.0 5.00
Steer Ride
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. LUCAS, WADE SAINT JO, TX 60.0 55.00
2. JOHNSON, COOPER , 0.0 5.00
Team roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CHASTAIN--NM, CASE (HD) (N/M) NON-MEMBER, 12.660 0.00
2. ROCHELLE, TOBY (HL) (N/M) BENNINGTON, OK 12.660 0.00
3. CHASTAIN--NM, CASE (HD) (N/M) NON-MEMBER, 13.920 0.00
4. CAIN-NM, CACTUS (HL) (N/M) NON-MEMBER, 13.920 0.00
5. ROCHELLE, TOBY (HD) BENNINGTON, OK 16.370 55.00
6. BEARCE, TY (HL) MARLOW, OK 16.370 55.00
7. PERKINS, KJ (HD) ARDMORE, OK 16.940 50.00
8. COLLETT, PAYDEN (HL) MARIETTA, OK 16.940 50.00
9. TAYLOR, TRIPP (HD) POCASSET, OK 21.370 45.00
10. TAYLOR, DREY (HL) POCASSET, OK 21.370 45.00
11. PERKINS--NM, KJ (HD) (N/M) NON-MEMBER, 25.510 0.00
12. CAIN, CACTUS (HL) (N/M) MILBURN, OK 25.510 0.00
13. CHASTAIN, CASE (HD) (N/M) LEXINGTON, OK 100.000 0.00
14. COLLETT--NM, PAYDEN (HL) (N/M) NON-MEMBER, 100.000 0.00
15. PERKINS--NM, KJ (HD) (N/M) NON-MEMBER, 100.000 0.00
16. BEARCE--NM, TY (HL) (N/M) NONMEMBER, 100.000 0.00
17. CHASTAIN--NM, CASE (HD) (N/M) NON-MEMBER, 100.000 0.00
18. PERKINS--NM, KJ (HD) (N/M) NON-MEMBER, 100.000 0.00
19. CHASTAIN, CASE (HL) (N/M) LEXINGTON, OK 100.000 0.00
20. COLLETT, PAYDEN (HD) MARIETTA, OK 100.000 5.00
21. PERKINS, KJ (HL) ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00