Scores Listing for RODEO #18(06/13/2021-VERNON, TX)

(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner (I)=Inactive

Calf Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. TURNER, MYLES COMANCHE, OK 60.0 55.00
2. FINCHER, STRAN ARDMORE, OK 58.0 50.00
3. COLLETT, PARKER MARIETTA, OK 0.0 5.00
10-13 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LANDERS, MADYSON CYRIL, OK 17.870 55.00
2. COLLETT, KATELYNN MARIETTA, OK 17.981 50.00
3. DEWBRE, DYLYNN RATLIFF CITY, OK 18.231 45.00
4. CLEMENTS, BLAKLEY DUNCAN, OK 18.389 40.00
5. FINCHER, BAILEY ARDMORE, OK 18.480 35.00
6. KENNEDY, BROOKLYNN PHONE, TX 20.128 30.00
10-13 Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 10.220 55.00
2. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET, OK 12.430 50.00
3. FINCHER, BAILEY ARDMORE, OK 13.110 45.00
4. COLLETT, KATELYNN MARIETTA, OK 13.900 40.00
5. DEWBRE, DYLYNN RATLIFF CITY, OK 14.090 35.00
6. CAIN, CACTUS MILBURN, OK 14.530 30.00
7. KENNEDY, BROOKLYNN PHONE, TX 18.420 25.00
8. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 18.770 20.00
9. LANDERS, MADYSON CYRIL, OK 35.180 15.00
10-13 Breakawy
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EAKIN-NM, WYATT (N/M) NONMEMBER, 3.420 0.00
2. FINCHER, BAILEY ARDMORE, OK 3.700 55.00
3. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET, OK 3.810 50.00
4. COLLETT, PAYDEN MARIETTA, OK 4.380 45.00
5. LANDERS, MADYSON CYRIL, OK 4.740 40.00
6. CAIN, CACTUS MILBURN, OK 100.000 5.00
7. SNIDER, ROWDY CEMENT, OK 100.000 5.00
8. LONDON--NM, BENTLEY (N/M) NONMEMBER, 100.000 0.00
9. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
10. DEWBRE, DYLYNN RATLIFF CITY, OK 100.000 5.00
11. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COLLETT, KATELYNN MARIETTA, OK 21.768 55.00
2. FINCHER, BAILEY ARDMORE, OK 22.592 50.00
3. CLEMENTS, BLAKLEY DUNCAN, OK 22.656 45.00
4. KENNEDY, BROOKLYNN PHONE, TX 24.196 40.00
5. DEWBRE, DYLYNN RATLIFF CITY, OK 27.113 35.00
6. LANDERS, MADYSON CYRIL, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 10.790 55.00
2. CAIN, CACTUS MILBURN, OK 10.930 50.00
3. LONDON--NM, BENTLEY (N/M) NONMEMBER, 15.150 0.00
4. COLLETT, PAYDEN MARIETTA, OK 19.880 45.00
5. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET, OK 26.140 40.00
6. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
7. LANDERS, MADYSON CYRIL, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 TieDown Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 10.730 55.00
2. EAKIN-NM, WYATT (N/M) NONMEMBER, 23.030 0.00
3. COLLETT, PAYDEN MARIETTA, OK 100.000 5.00
4. LONDON--NM, BENTLEY (N/M) NONMEMBER, 100.000 0.00
13 & U Heading
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 8.030 55.00
2. COLLETT, PAYDEN MARIETTA, OK 14.350 50.00
3. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 16.940 45.00
4. COLLETT, KATELYNN MARIETTA, OK 18.760 40.00
5. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET, OK 20.230 35.00
6. PERKINS, KJ ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
7. FINCHER, BAILEY ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
13 & U Heeling
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 12.460 55.00
2. CAIN, CACTUS MILBURN, OK 13.790 50.00
3. CHASTAIN--NM, CASE (N/M) NON-MEMBER, 14.780 0.00
4. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 23.260 45.00
5. SNIDER--NM, ROWDY (N/M) NONMEMBER, 100.000 0.00
6. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET, OK 100.000 5.00
7. COLLETT, PARKER MARIETTA, OK 100.000 5.00
8. PERKINS, KJ ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
9. SNIDER, ROWDY CEMENT, OK 100.000 5.00
10. FINCHER, STRAN ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
11. COLLETT, PAYDEN MARIETTA, OK 100.000 5.00
14-19 Breakway
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SMITH, KK COMANCHE, OK 3.610 55.00
2. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 5.640 50.00
3. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
14-19 Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SMITH, KK COMANCHE, OK 9.620 55.00
2. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 12.620 50.00
14-19 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 9.700 55.00
2. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
14-19 TieDown Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 14.350 55.00
2. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 21.750 50.00
6 & U Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARTLEY, DECLAN CACHE, OK 23.332 55.00
2. SMITH, KAMDYN CYRIL, OK 24.655 50.00
3. YATES, BAILEY NORMAN, OK 28.044 45.00
4. BUCHANAN, CLETA , 30.213 40.00
5. HUGHES, MADDOX CYRIL, OK 32.114 35.00
6. IRWIN, RYLEE CHOCTAW, OK 43.764 30.00
7. ROCHELLE, WILLIAM BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
6&U Ribbon Goat
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARTLEY, DECLAN CACHE, OK 10.000 55.00
2. BEARCE, WYATT MARLOW, OK 11.490 50.00
3. ROCHELLE, WILLIAM BENNINGTON, OK 12.900 45.00
4. SMITH, KAMDYN CYRIL, OK 13.160 40.00
5. YATES, BAILEY NORMAN, OK 15.820 35.00
6. HETTINGER, JUDGE JACKSBORO, TX 16.930 30.00
7. BUCHANAN, CLETA , 20.220 25.00
8. HUGHES, MADDOX CYRIL, OK 20.820 20.00
9. IRWIN, RYLEE CHOCTAW, OK 26.390 15.00
6&U Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. YATES, BAILEY NORMAN, OK 18.741 55.00
2. BUCHANAN, CLETA , 19.458 50.00
3. ROCHELLE, WILLIAM BENNINGTON, OK 19.518 45.00
4. WARTLEY, DECLAN CACHE, OK 19.548 40.00
5. SMITH, KAMDYN CYRIL, OK 21.377 35.00
6. HUGHES, MADDOX CYRIL, OK 21.645 30.00
7. IRWIN, RYLEE CHOCTAW, OK 30.411 25.00
7-9 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LONDON--NM, BEAU (N/M) NONMEMBER, 18.462 0.00
2. SEIBOLD, BAYLEE CEMENT, OK 19.152 55.00
3. FINCHER, STRAN ARDMORE, OK 19.319 50.00
4. TURNER, MYLES COMANCHE, OK 19.492 45.00
5. MIDDLETON, LONDYN , 19.914 40.00
6. THOMPSON, TAYLOR COMANCHE, OK 20.698 35.00
7. GASS, EMORY BRIDGE PORT, TX 21.047 30.00
8. DONAHO, JACE WYNNEWOOD, OK 21.731 25.00
9. CHUMBLEY, RYDER FLETCHER, OK 29.641 20.00
10. GASS, BRIDGETTE BRIDGE PORT, TX 30.820 15.00
11. BEARCE, PAISLEIGH MARLOW, OK 100.000 5.00
12. FINCHER, KABELLA ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
7-9 Breakway Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HETTINGER, JHETT JACKSBORO, TX 5.370 55.00
2. LONDON--NM, BEAU (N/M) NONMEMBER, 6.400 0.00
3. COOK, LOGAN MADILL, OK 100.000 5.00
4. FINCHER, KABELLA ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
5. DONAHO, JACE WYNNEWOOD, OK 100.000 5.00
6. TURNER, MYLES COMANCHE, OK 100.000 5.00
7. FINCHER, STRAN ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
7-9 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TURNER, MYLES COMANCHE, OK 12.520 55.00
2. THOMPSON, TAYLOR COMANCHE, OK 16.340 50.00
3. LONDON--NM, BEAU (N/M) NONMEMBER, 17.560 0.00
4. FINCHER, KABELLA ARDMORE, OK 17.730 45.00
5. GASS, BRIDGETTE BRIDGE PORT, TX 18.670 40.00
6. HETTINGER, JHETT JACKSBORO, TX 20.010 35.00
7. BEARCE, PAISLEIGH MARLOW, OK 20.100 30.00
8. FINCHER, STRAN ARDMORE, OK 22.450 25.00
9. SEIBOLD, BAYLEE CEMENT, OK 24.210 20.00
10. GASS, EMORY BRIDGE PORT, TX 26.140 15.00
11. DONAHO, JACE WYNNEWOOD, OK 100.000 5.00
12. MIDDLETON, LONDYN , 100.000 0.00
7-9 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FINCHER, KABELLA ARDMORE, OK 22.697 55.00
2. FINCHER, STRAN ARDMORE, OK 24.214 50.00
3. TURNER, MYLES COMANCHE, OK 24.936 45.00
4. DONAHO, JACE WYNNEWOOD, OK 27.321 40.00
5. GASS, BRIDGETTE BRIDGE PORT, TX 30.049 35.00
6. THOMPSON, TAYLOR COMANCHE, OK 30.216 30.00
7. GASS, EMORY BRIDGE PORT, TX 34.444 25.00
8. SEIBOLD, BAYLEE CEMENT, OK 100.000 5.00
9. MIDDLETON, LONDYN , 100.000 5.00
Chute Doggin'
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 21.800 55.00
2. EAKIN-NM, WYATT (N/M) NONMEMBER, 32.660 0.00
Mutton Bustin
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. BEARCE, WYATT MARLOW, OK 60.0 55.00
2. WARTLEY, DECLAN CACHE, OK 58.0 50.00
3. HUGHES, MADDOX CYRIL, OK 0.0 5.00
4. SMITH, KAMDYN CYRIL, OK 0.0 5.00
5. WILSON, KALEB WASHINGTON, OK 0.0 5.00
6. BUCHANAN, CLETA , 0.0 5.00
Sr. Bulls
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. LUCAS, DANNY SAINT JO, TX 0.0 5.00
Steer Ride
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. JOHNSON, COOPER , 0.0 5.00
2. LUCAS, WADE SAINT JO, TX 0.0 5.00
Team roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CHASTAIN--NM, CASE (HD) (N/M) NON-MEMBER, 9.260 0.00
2. CHASTAIN--NM, CASE (HD) (N/M) NON-MEMBER, 11.250 0.00
3. ROCHELLE, TOBY (HL) (N/M) BENNINGTON, OK 11.250 0.00
4. CHASTAIN, CASE (HD) (N/M) LEXINGTON, OK 12.770 0.00
5. COLLETT--NM, PAYDEN (HL) (N/M) NON-MEMBER, 12.770 0.00
6. TAYLOR, TRIPP (HD) POCASSET, OK 100.000 5.00
7. TAYLOR, DREY (HL) POCASSET, OK 100.000 5.00
8. PERKINS--NM, KJ (HD) (N/M) NON-MEMBER, 100.000 0.00
9. CHASTAIN, CASE (HL) (N/M) LEXINGTON, OK 100.000 0.00
10. PERKINS, KJ (HD) ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
11. COLLETT, PAYDEN (HL) MARIETTA, OK 100.000 5.00
12. CHASTAIN--NM, CASE (HD) (N/M) NON-MEMBER, 100.000 0.00
13. CAIN-NM, CACTUS (HL) (N/M) NON-MEMBER, 100.000 0.00
14. ROCHELLE, TOBY (HD) BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
15. BEARCE, TY (HL) MARLOW, OK 100.000 5.00
16. COLLETT, PAYDEN (HD) MARIETTA, OK 100.000 5.00
17. PERKINS, KJ (HL) ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
18. PERKINS--NM, KJ (HD) (N/M) NON-MEMBER, 100.000 0.00
19. CAIN, CACTUS (HL) (N/M) MILBURN, OK 100.000 0.00
20. PERKINS--NM, KJ (HD) (N/M) NON-MEMBER, 100.000 0.00
21. BEARCE--NM, TY (HL) (N/M) NONMEMBER, 100.000 0.00