Scores Listing for RODEO #17(06/12/2021-VERNON, TX)

(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner (I)=Inactive

Calf Riding
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. COLLETT, PARKER MARIETTA, OK PERF
2. FINCHER, STRAN ARDMORE, OK PERF
3. TURNER, MYLES COMANCHE, OK PERF
10-13 Barrels
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. CLEMENTS, BLAKLEY DUNCAN, OK PERF
2. COLLETT, KATELYNN MARIETTA, OK PERF
3. DEWBRE, DYLYNN RATLIFF CITY, OK PERF
4. LANDERS, MADYSON CYRIL, OK PERF
5. FINCHER, BAILEY ARDMORE, OK PERF
10-13 Goats
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. DEWBRE, DYLYNN RATLIFF CITY, OK PERF
2. COLLETT, KATELYNN MARIETTA, OK PERF
3. LANDERS, MADYSON CYRIL, OK PERF
4. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK PERF
5. FINCHER, BAILEY ARDMORE, OK PERF
6. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET, OK PERF
7. CAIN, CACTUS MILBURN, OK PERF
8. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK PERF
10-13 Breakawy
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. CAIN, CACTUS MILBURN, OK PERF
2. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK PERF
3. FINCHER, BAILEY ARDMORE, OK PERF
4. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK PERF
5. SNIDER, ROWDY CEMENT, OK PERF
6. DEWBRE, DYLYNN RATLIFF CITY, OK PERF
7. COLLETT, PAYDEN MARIETTA, OK PERF
8. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET, OK PERF
9. COLLETT, KATELYNN MARIETTA, OK PERF
10. LANDERS, MADYSON CYRIL, OK PERF
10-13 Poles
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. CLEMENTS, BLAKLEY DUNCAN, OK PERF
2. LANDERS, MADYSON CYRIL, OK PERF
3. COLLETT, KATELYNN MARIETTA, OK PERF
4. FINCHER, BAILEY ARDMORE, OK PERF
5. DEWBRE, DYLYNN RATLIFF CITY, OK PERF
10-13 Ribbons
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. LANDERS, MADYSON CYRIL, OK PERF
2. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK PERF
3. COLLETT, PAYDEN MARIETTA, OK PERF
4. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET, OK PERF
5. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK PERF
6. CAIN, CACTUS MILBURN, OK PERF
10-13 TieDown Roping
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK PERF
2. COLLETT, PAYDEN MARIETTA, OK PERF
13 & U Heading
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. COLLETT, PAYDEN MARIETTA, OK PERF
2. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET, OK PERF
3. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK PERF
4. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK PERF
5. COLLETT, KATELYNN MARIETTA, OK PERF
6. PERKINS, KJ ARDMORE, OK PERF
7. FINCHER, BAILEY ARDMORE, OK PERF
13 & U Heeling
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. CHASTAIN--NM, CASE (N/M) NON-MEMBER, PERF
2. SNIDER--NM, ROWDY (N/M) NONMEMBER, PERF
3. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK PERF
4. FINCHER, STRAN ARDMORE, OK PERF
5. SNIDER, ROWDY CEMENT, OK PERF
6. COLLETT, PARKER MARIETTA, OK PERF
7. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK PERF
8. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET, OK PERF
9. COLLETT, PAYDEN MARIETTA, OK PERF
10. CAIN, CACTUS MILBURN, OK PERF
11. PERKINS, KJ ARDMORE, OK PERF
14-19 Barrels
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK PERF
14-19 Breakway
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK PERF
2. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK PERF
3. SMITH, KK COMANCHE, OK PERF
14-19 Goats
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK PERF
2. SMITH, KK COMANCHE, OK PERF
14-19 Poles
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK PERF
14-19 Ribbons
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK PERF
2. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK PERF
14-19 TieDown Roping
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK PERF
2. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK PERF
6 & U Poles
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. WARTLEY, DECLAN CACHE, OK PERF
2. HUGHES, MADDOX CYRIL, OK PERF
3. SMITH, KAMDYN CYRIL, OK PERF
4. ROCHELLE, WILLIAM BENNINGTON, OK PERF
5. YATES, BAILEY NORMAN, OK PERF
6. IRWIN, RYLEE CHOCTAW, OK PERF
6&U Ribbon Goat
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. IRWIN, RYLEE CHOCTAW, OK PERF
2. BEARCE, WYATT MARLOW, OK PERF
3. YATES, BAILEY NORMAN, OK PERF
4. WARTLEY, DECLAN CACHE, OK PERF
5. ROCHELLE, WILLIAM BENNINGTON, OK PERF
6. HUGHES, MADDOX CYRIL, OK PERF
7. SMITH, KAMDYN CYRIL, OK PERF
6&U Barrels
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. SMITH, KAMDYN CYRIL, OK PERF
2. WARTLEY, DECLAN CACHE, OK PERF
3. IRWIN, RYLEE CHOCTAW, OK PERF
4. HUGHES, MADDOX CYRIL, OK PERF
5. YATES, BAILEY NORMAN, OK PERF
6. ROCHELLE, WILLIAM BENNINGTON, OK PERF
7-9 Barrels
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. SEIBOLD, BAYLEE CEMENT, OK PERF
2. MIDDLETON, LONDYN , PERF
3. FINCHER, STRAN ARDMORE, OK PERF
4. FINCHER, KABELLA ARDMORE, OK PERF
5. BEARCE, PAISLEIGH MARLOW, OK PERF
6. DONAHO, JACE WYNNEWOOD, OK PERF
7. CHUMBLEY, RYDER FLETCHER, OK PERF
8. TURNER, MYLES COMANCHE, OK PERF
9. THOMPSON, TAYLOR COMANCHE, OK PERF
7-9 Breakway Roping
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. DONAHO, JACE WYNNEWOOD, OK PERF
2. FINCHER, KABELLA ARDMORE, OK PERF
3. COOK, LOGAN MADILL, OK PERF
4. FINCHER, STRAN ARDMORE, OK PERF
5. TURNER, MYLES COMANCHE, OK PERF
7-9 Goat Tying
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. THOMPSON, TAYLOR COMANCHE, OK PERF
2. DONAHO, JACE WYNNEWOOD, OK PERF
3. SEIBOLD, BAYLEE CEMENT, OK PERF
4. FINCHER, KABELLA ARDMORE, OK PERF
5. BEARCE, PAISLEIGH MARLOW, OK PERF
6. FINCHER, STRAN ARDMORE, OK PERF
7. TURNER, MYLES COMANCHE, OK PERF
8. MIDDLETON, LONDYN , PERF
7-9 Poles
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. MIDDLETON, LONDYN , PERF
2. DONAHO, JACE WYNNEWOOD, OK PERF
3. SEIBOLD, BAYLEE CEMENT, OK PERF
4. TURNER, MYLES COMANCHE, OK PERF
5. FINCHER, KABELLA ARDMORE, OK PERF
6. FINCHER, STRAN ARDMORE, OK PERF
7. THOMPSON, TAYLOR COMANCHE, OK PERF
Chute Doggin'
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK PERF
Mutton Bustin
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. SMITH, KAMDYN CYRIL, OK PERF
2. WILSON, KALEB WASHINGTON, OK PERF
3. BEARCE, WYATT MARLOW, OK PERF
4. HUGHES, MADDOX CYRIL, OK PERF
5. WARTLEY, DECLAN CACHE, OK PERF
Sr. Bulls
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. LUCAS, DANNY SAINT JO, TX PERF
Steer Ride
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. JOHNSON, COOPER , PERF
2. LUCAS, WADE SAINT JO, TX PERF
Team roping
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. PERKINS--NM, KJ (HD) (N/M) NON-MEMBER, PERF
1. BEARCE--NM, TY (HL) (N/M) NONMEMBER, PERF
2. CHASTAIN--NM, CASE (HD) (N/M) NON-MEMBER, PERF
3. PERKINS--NM, KJ (HD) (N/M) NON-MEMBER, PERF
3. CHASTAIN, CASE (HL) (N/M) LEXINGTON, OK PERF
4. CHASTAIN--NM, CASE (HD) (N/M) NON-MEMBER, PERF
4. CAIN-NM, CACTUS (HL) (N/M) NON-MEMBER, PERF
5. CHASTAIN, CASE (HD) (N/M) LEXINGTON, OK PERF
5. COLLETT--NM, PAYDEN (HL) (N/M) NON-MEMBER, PERF
6. TAYLOR, TRIPP (HD) POCASSET, OK PERF
6. TAYLOR, DREY (HL) POCASSET, OK PERF
7. PERKINS, KJ (HD) ARDMORE, OK PERF
7. COLLETT, PAYDEN (HL) MARIETTA, OK PERF
8. PERKINS--NM, KJ (HD) (N/M) NON-MEMBER, PERF
8. CAIN, CACTUS (HL) (N/M) MILBURN, OK PERF
9. ROCHELLE, TOBY (HD) BENNINGTON, OK PERF
9. BEARCE, TY (HL) MARLOW, OK PERF
10. COLLETT, PAYDEN (HD) MARIETTA, OK PERF
10. PERKINS, KJ (HL) ARDMORE, OK PERF
11. CHASTAIN--NM, CASE (HD) (N/M) NON-MEMBER, PERF
11. ROCHELLE, TOBY (HL) (N/M) BENNINGTON, OK PERF