Scores Listing for RODEO #15(05/08/2021-SULPHUR, OK)

(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner (I)=Inactive

Calf Riding
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. COLLETT, PARKER MARIETTA, OK PERF
2. TURNER, MYLES COMANCHE, OK PERF
3. FINCHER, STRAN ARDMORE, OK PERF
10-13 Barrels
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. DEWBRE, DYLYNN RATLIFF CITY, OK PERF
2. LANDERS, MADYSON CYRIL, OK PERF
3. COLLETT, KATELYNN MARIETTA, OK PERF
4. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK PERF
5. GRANDI--NM, DEVYNN (N/M) NONMEMBER, PERF
6. FINCHER, BAILEY ARDMORE, OK PERF
7. CLEMENTS, BLAKLEY DUNCAN, OK PERF
10-13 Goats
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK PERF
2. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK PERF
3. LANDERS, MADYSON CYRIL, OK PERF
4. CAIN, CACTUS MILBURN, OK PERF
5. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET, OK PERF
6. FINCHER, BAILEY ARDMORE, OK PERF
7. COLLETT, KATELYNN MARIETTA, OK PERF
8. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK PERF
9. DEWBRE, DYLYNN RATLIFF CITY, OK PERF
10-13 Breakawy
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK PERF
2. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK PERF
3. LANDERS, MADYSON CYRIL, OK PERF
4. CAIN, CACTUS MILBURN, OK PERF
5. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET, OK PERF
6. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK PERF
7. FINCHER, BAILEY ARDMORE, OK PERF
8. DEWBRE, DYLYNN RATLIFF CITY, OK PERF
9. SNIDER, ROWDY CEMENT, OK PERF
10. COLLETT, PAYDEN MARIETTA, OK PERF
10-13 Poles
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. DEWBRE, DYLYNN RATLIFF CITY, OK PERF
2. FINCHER, BAILEY ARDMORE, OK PERF
3. LANDERS, MADYSON CYRIL, OK PERF
4. CLEMENTS, BLAKLEY DUNCAN, OK PERF
5. GRANDI--NM, DEVYNN (N/M) NONMEMBER, PERF
6. COLLETT, KATELYNN MARIETTA, OK PERF
10-13 Ribbons
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK PERF
2. LANDERS, MADYSON CYRIL, OK PERF
3. COLLETT, PAYDEN MARIETTA, OK PERF
4. CAIN, CACTUS MILBURN, OK PERF
5. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK PERF
6. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET, OK PERF
10-13 TieDown Roping
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK PERF
2. COLLETT, PAYDEN MARIETTA, OK PERF
13 & U Heading
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET, OK PERF
2. PERKINS, KJ ARDMORE, OK PERF
3. COLLETT, PAYDEN MARIETTA, OK PERF
4. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK PERF
5. COLLETT, KATELYNN MARIETTA, OK PERF
6. FINCHER, BAILEY ARDMORE, OK PERF
7. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK PERF
8. GLOVER, PAKE MAYSVILLE, OK PERF
13 & U Heeling
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET, OK PERF
2. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK PERF
3. CHASTAIN--NM, CASE (N/M) NON-MEMBER, PERF
4. SNIDER, ROWDY CEMENT, OK PERF
5. SNIDER--NM, ROWDY (N/M) NONMEMBER, PERF
6. FINCHER, STRAN ARDMORE, OK PERF
7. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK PERF
8. CAIN, CACTUS MILBURN, OK PERF
9. PERKINS, KJ ARDMORE, OK PERF
10. COLLETT, PAYDEN MARIETTA, OK PERF
11. COLLETT, PARKER MARIETTA, OK PERF
14-19 Barrels
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK PERF
14-19 Breakway
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK PERF
2. SNIDER, SHYANN CEMENT, OK PERF
3. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK PERF
14-19 Goats
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK PERF
14-19 Poles
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK PERF
14-19 Ribbons
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK PERF
2. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK PERF
14-19 TieDown Roping
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK PERF
2. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK PERF
6 & U Poles
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. WARTLEY, DECLAN CACHE, OK PERF
2. SMITH, KAMDYN CYRIL, OK PERF
3. YATES, BAILEY NORMAN, OK PERF
4. IRWIN, RYLEE CHOCTAW, OK PERF
5. HUGHES, MADDOX CYRIL, OK PERF
6. BUCHANAN, CLETA , PERF
7. ROCHELLE, WILLIAM BENNINGTON, OK PERF
6&U Ribbon Goat
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. GRANDI--NM, KASH (N/M) NONMEMBER, PERF
2. WARTLEY, DECLAN CACHE, OK PERF
3. IRWIN, RYLEE CHOCTAW, OK PERF
4. BUCHANAN, CLETA , PERF
5. SMITH, KAMDYN CYRIL, OK PERF
6. YATES, BAILEY NORMAN, OK PERF
7. BEARCE, WYATT MARLOW, OK PERF
8. HUGHES, MADDOX CYRIL, OK PERF
9. ROCHELLE, WILLIAM BENNINGTON, OK PERF
6&U Barrels
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. YATES, BAILEY NORMAN, OK PERF
2. HUGHES, MADDOX CYRIL, OK PERF
3. BUCHANAN, CLETA , PERF
4. SMITH, KAMDYN CYRIL, OK PERF
5. ROCHELLE, WILLIAM BENNINGTON, OK PERF
6. IRWIN, RYLEE CHOCTAW, OK PERF
7. GRANDI--NM, KASH (N/M) NONMEMBER, PERF
8. WARTLEY, DECLAN CACHE, OK PERF
7-9 Barrels
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. FINCHER, KABELLA ARDMORE, OK PERF
2. MIDDLETON, LONDYN , PERF
3. GASS, BRIDGETTE BRIDGE PORT, TX PERF
4. GRANDI--NM, KAM (N/M) NONMEMBER, PERF
5. DONAHO, JACE WYNNEWOOD, OK PERF
6. GASS, EMORY BRIDGE PORT, TX PERF
7. THOMPSON, TAYLOR COMANCHE, OK PERF
8. BUCHANAN, CLETA , PERF
9. SEIBOLD, BAYLEE CEMENT, OK PERF
10. FINCHER, STRAN ARDMORE, OK PERF
11. BEARCE, PAISLEIGH MARLOW, OK PERF
12. TURNER, MYLES COMANCHE, OK PERF
7-9 Breakway Roping
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. COOK, LOGAN MADILL, OK PERF
2. FINCHER, STRAN ARDMORE, OK PERF
3. DONAHO, JACE WYNNEWOOD, OK PERF
4. GLOVER, PAKE MAYSVILLE, OK PERF
5. FINCHER, KABELLA ARDMORE, OK PERF
6. TURNER, MYLES COMANCHE, OK PERF
7-9 Goat Tying
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. SEIBOLD, BAYLEE CEMENT, OK PERF
2. GASS, BRIDGETTE BRIDGE PORT, TX PERF
3. DONAHO, JACE WYNNEWOOD, OK PERF
4. FINCHER, STRAN ARDMORE, OK PERF
5. THOMPSON, TAYLOR COMANCHE, OK PERF
6. BEARCE, PAISLEIGH MARLOW, OK PERF
7. MIDDLETON, LONDYN , PERF
8. GASS, EMORY BRIDGE PORT, TX PERF
9. FINCHER, KABELLA ARDMORE, OK PERF
10. TURNER, MYLES COMANCHE, OK PERF
11. GLOVER, PAKE MAYSVILLE, OK PERF
7-9 Poles
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. THOMPSON, TAYLOR COMANCHE, OK PERF
2. SEIBOLD, BAYLEE CEMENT, OK PERF
3. DONAHO, JACE WYNNEWOOD, OK PERF
4. GRANDI--NM, KAM (N/M) NONMEMBER, PERF
5. MIDDLETON, LONDYN , PERF
6. TURNER, MYLES COMANCHE, OK PERF
7. FINCHER, STRAN ARDMORE, OK PERF
8. GASS, BRIDGETTE BRIDGE PORT, TX PERF
9. GASS, EMORY BRIDGE PORT, TX PERF
10. FINCHER, KABELLA ARDMORE, OK PERF
Chute Doggin'
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK PERF
Mutton Bustin
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. GRANDI--NM, KASH (N/M) NONMEMBER, PERF
2. HUGHES, MADDOX CYRIL, OK PERF
3. SMITH, KAMDYN CYRIL, OK PERF
4. WARTLEY, DECLAN CACHE, OK PERF
5. BEARCE, WYATT MARLOW, OK PERF
6. WILSON, KALEB WASHINGTON, OK PERF
Sr. Bulls
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. INLOW--NM, TREVOR (N/M) NONMEMBER, PERF
2. MILLER--NM, KODA (N/M) NONMEMBER, PERF
3. BUTLER, RYKER MCLOUD, OK PERF
4. LUCAS, DANNY SAINT JO, TX PERF
Steer Ride
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. JOHNSON, COOPER , PERF
2. LUCAS, WADE SAINT JO, TX PERF
Team roping
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. PERKINS--NM, KJ (HD) (N/M) NON-MEMBER, PERF
1. CAIN, CACTUS (HL) (N/M) MILBURN, OK PERF
2. PERKINS, KJ (HD) ARDMORE, OK PERF
2. COLLETT, PAYDEN (HL) MARIETTA, OK PERF
3. TAYLOR, TRIPP (HD) POCASSET, OK PERF
3. TAYLOR, DREY (HL) POCASSET, OK PERF
4. CHASTAIN--NM, CASE (HD) (N/M) NON-MEMBER, PERF
4. ROCHELLE, TOBY (HL) (N/M) BENNINGTON, OK PERF
5. CHASTAIN, CASE (HD) (N/M) LEXINGTON, OK PERF
5. COLLETT--NM, PAYDEN (HL) (N/M) NON-MEMBER, PERF
6. ROCHELLE, TOBY (HD) (N/M) BENNINGTON, OK PERF
6. CHASTAIN--NM, CASE (HL) (N/M) NON-MEMBER, PERF
7. CHASTAIN--NM, CASE (HD) (N/M) NON-MEMBER, PERF
7. CAIN-NM, CACTUS (HL) (N/M) NON-MEMBER, PERF
8. COLLETT, PAYDEN (HD) MARIETTA, OK PERF
8. PERKINS, KJ (HL) ARDMORE, OK PERF
9. PERKINS--NM, KJ (HD) (N/M) NON-MEMBER, PERF
9. CHASTAIN, CASE (HL) (N/M) LEXINGTON, OK PERF
10. FINCHER, BAILEY (HD) (N/M) ARDMORE, OK PERF
10. PERKINS--NM, KJ (HL) (N/M) NON-MEMBER, PERF