Scores Listing for Rodeo #12(03/28/2021-Montague, Tx)

(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner (I)=Inactive

Calf Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. COLLETT, PARKER MARIETTA, OK 54.0 55.00
2. FINCHER, STRAN ARDMORE, OK 0.0 5.00
3. TURNER, MYLES COMANCHE, OK 0.0 5.00
10-13 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DEWBRE, DYLYNN RATLIFF CITY, OK 16.759 55.00
2. COLLETT, KATELYNN MARIETTA, OK 17.276 50.00
3. LANDERS, MADYSON CYRIL, OK 17.352 45.00
4. CLEMENTS, BLAKLEY DUNCAN, OK 18.256 37.50
5. FINCHER, BAILEY ARDMORE, OK 18.256 37.50
6. KENNEDY, BROOKLYNN PHONE, TX 20.874 30.00
10-13 Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CAIN, CACTUS MILBURN, OK 11.680 55.00
2. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 11.910 50.00
3. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 12.900 45.00
4. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET, OK 13.000 40.00
5. FINCHER, BAILEY ARDMORE, OK 14.600 35.00
6. COLLETT, KATELYNN MARIETTA, OK 14.820 30.00
7. DEWBRE, DYLYNN RATLIFF CITY, OK 16.090 25.00
8. KENNEDY, BROOKLYNN PHONE, TX 22.610 20.00
9. LANDERS, MADYSON CYRIL, OK 27.920 15.00
10-13 Breakawy
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 3.130 55.00
2. CAIN, CACTUS MILBURN, OK 3.510 50.00
3. COLLETT, PAYDEN MARIETTA, OK 4.110 45.00
4. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 4.320 40.00
5. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET, OK 5.670 35.00
6. FINCHER, BAILEY ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
7. LANDERS, MADYSON CYRIL, OK 100.000 5.00
8. DEWBRE, DYLYNN RATLIFF CITY, OK 100.000 5.00
9. SNIDER, ROWDY CEMENT, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CLEMENTS, BLAKLEY DUNCAN, OK 22.251 55.00
2. FINCHER, BAILEY ARDMORE, OK 22.619 50.00
3. COLLETT, KATELYNN MARIETTA, OK 23.114 45.00
4. LANDERS, MADYSON CYRIL, OK 26.852 40.00
5. KENNEDY, BROOKLYNN PHONE, TX 100.000 5.00
6. DEWBRE, DYLYNN RATLIFF CITY, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 9.580 55.00
2. COLLETT, PAYDEN MARIETTA, OK 14.380 50.00
3. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 24.080 45.00
4. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET, OK 100.000 5.00
5. CAIN, CACTUS MILBURN, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 TieDown Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 11.920 55.00
2. COLLETT, PAYDEN MARIETTA, OK 100.000 5.00
13 & U Heading
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 7.360 55.00
2. PERKINS, KJ ARDMORE, OK 10.030 50.00
3. COLLETT, PAYDEN MARIETTA, OK 10.340 45.00
4. FINCHER, BAILEY ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
5. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 100.000 5.00
6. GLOVER, PAKE MAYSVILLE, OK 100.000 5.00
7. COLLETT, KATELYNN MARIETTA, OK 100.000 5.00
13 & U Heeling
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 8.590 55.00
2. CAIN, CACTUS MILBURN, OK 10.880 50.00
3. PERKINS, KJ ARDMORE, OK 12.380 45.00
4. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET, OK 14.210 40.00
5. COLLETT, PAYDEN MARIETTA, OK 15.080 35.00
6. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 16.410 30.00
7. CHASTAIN--NM, CASE (N/M) NON-MEMBER, 100.000 0.00
8. FINCHER, STRAN ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
9. SNIDER, ROWDY CEMENT, OK 100.000 5.00
10. SNIDER--NM, ROWDY (N/M) NONMEMBER, 100.000 0.00
11. COLLETT, PARKER MARIETTA, OK 100.000 5.00
14-19 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SNIDER, SHYANN CEMENT, OK 17.172 55.00
2. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 20.052 50.00
14-19 Breakway
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 3.260 55.00
2. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 6.260 50.00
3. SNIDER, SHYANN CEMENT, OK 100.000 5.00
4. SMITH, KK COMANCHE, OK 100.000 5.00
14-19 Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SMITH, KK COMANCHE, OK 9.840 55.00
2. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 14.070 50.00
14-19 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 30.954 55.00
14-19 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 9.110 55.00
2. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
14-19 TieDown Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 12.530 55.00
2. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 15.260 50.00
6 & U Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARTLEY, DECLAN CACHE, OK 23.232 55.00
2. BUCHANAN, CLETA , 24.825 50.00
3. SMITH, KAMDYN CYRIL, OK 29.655 45.00
4. IRWIN, RYLEE CHOCTAW, OK 36.595 40.00
5. HUGHES, MADDOX CYRIL, OK 46.229 35.00
6. ROCHELLE, WILLIAM BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
7. YATES, BAILEY NORMAN, OK 100.000 5.00
6&U Ribbon Goat
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARTLEY, DECLAN CACHE, OK 8.990 55.00
2. BEARCE, WYATT MARLOW, OK 10.800 50.00
3. BUCHANAN, CLETA , 11.070 45.00
4. YATES, BAILEY NORMAN, OK 11.130 40.00
5. HUGHES, MADDOX CYRIL, OK 11.150 35.00
6. ROCHELLE, WILLIAM BENNINGTON, OK 14.110 30.00
7. HETTINGER, JUDGE JACKSBORO, TX 15.110 25.00
8. SMITH, KAMDYN CYRIL, OK 16.030 20.00
9. IRWIN, RYLEE CHOCTAW, OK 21.351 15.00
6&U Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. YATES, BAILEY NORMAN, OK 18.489 55.00
2. ROCHELLE, WILLIAM BENNINGTON, OK 18.886 50.00
3. BUCHANAN, CLETA , 19.939 45.00
4. HUGHES, MADDOX CYRIL, OK 22.381 40.00
5. IRWIN, RYLEE CHOCTAW, OK 26.582 35.00
6. WARTLEY, DECLAN CACHE, OK 28.943 30.00
7. SMITH, KAMDYN CYRIL, OK 100.000 5.00
7-9 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FINCHER, KABELLA ARDMORE, OK 17.901 55.00
2. FINCHER, STRAN ARDMORE, OK 18.680 50.00
3. MIDDLETON, LONDYN , 18.718 45.00
4. SEIBOLD, BAYLEE CEMENT, OK 18.955 40.00
5. GASS, EMORY BRIDGE PORT, TX 19.454 35.00
6. TURNER, MYLES COMANCHE, OK 20.514 30.00
7. THOMPSON, TAYLOR COMANCHE, OK 20.845 25.00
8. GASS, BRIDGETTE BRIDGE PORT, TX 21.955 20.00
9. BEARCE, PAISLEIGH MARLOW, OK 22.990 15.00
10. DONAHO, JACE WYNNEWOOD, OK 23.830 10.00
7-9 Breakway Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GLOVER, PAKE MAYSVILLE, OK 5.360 55.00
2. TURNER, MYLES COMANCHE, OK 100.000 5.00
3. HETTINGER, JHETT JACKSBORO, TX 100.000 5.00
4. COOK, LOGAN MADILL, OK 100.000 5.00
5. FINCHER, KABELLA ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
6. FINCHER, STRAN ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
7. DONAHO, JACE WYNNEWOOD, OK 100.000 5.00
7-9 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GASS, BRIDGETTE BRIDGE PORT, TX 13.400 55.00
2. TURNER, MYLES COMANCHE, OK 16.840 50.00
3. THOMPSON, TAYLOR COMANCHE, OK 19.790 45.00
4. HETTINGER, JHETT JACKSBORO, TX 19.900 40.00
5. GASS, EMORY BRIDGE PORT, TX 21.320 35.00
6. FINCHER, KABELLA ARDMORE, OK 21.490 30.00
7. BEARCE, PAISLEIGH MARLOW, OK 21.590 25.00
8. GLOVER, PAKE MAYSVILLE, OK 23.000 20.00
9. SEIBOLD, BAYLEE CEMENT, OK 24.130 15.00
10. FINCHER, STRAN ARDMORE, OK 24.200 10.00
11. DONAHO, JACE WYNNEWOOD, OK 31.860 5.00
12. MIDDLETON, LONDYN , 50.140 5.00
7-9 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FINCHER, KABELLA ARDMORE, OK 22.532 55.00
2. TURNER, MYLES COMANCHE, OK 24.648 50.00
3. THOMPSON, TAYLOR COMANCHE, OK 27.543 45.00
4. GASS, BRIDGETTE BRIDGE PORT, TX 27.647 40.00
5. SEIBOLD, BAYLEE CEMENT, OK 35.859 35.00
6. BEARCE, PAISLEIGH MARLOW, OK 100.000 5.00
7. GASS, EMORY BRIDGE PORT, TX 100.000 5.00
8. DONAHO, JACE WYNNEWOOD, OK 100.000 5.00
9. FINCHER, STRAN ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
10. MIDDLETON, LONDYN , 100.000 5.00
Chute Doggin'
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 40.000 55.00
Mutton Bustin
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WARTLEY, DECLAN CACHE, OK 55.0 55.00
2. BUCHANAN, CLETA , 0.0 5.00
3. BROUSSARD--NM, COLEMAN (N/M) NONMEMBER, 0.0 0.00
4. HUGHES, MADDOX CYRIL, OK 0.0 5.00
5. BEARCE, WYATT MARLOW, OK 0.0 5.00
6. WILSON, KALEB WASHINGTON, OK 0.0 5.00
7. SMITH, KAMDYN CYRIL, OK 0.0 5.00
Sr. Bulls
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. TRAVIS--NM, JEROME (N/M) NONMEMBER, 0.0 0.00
2. LUCAS, DANNY SAINT JO, TX 0.0 5.00
Steer Ride
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. LUCAS, WADE SAINT JO, TX 59.0 55.00
2. JOHNSON, COOPER , 0.0 5.00
Team roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PERKINS--NM, KJ (HD) (N/M) NON-MEMBER, 10.390 0.00
2. CHASTAIN, CASE (HL) (N/M) LEXINGTON, OK 10.390 0.00
3. COLLETT, PAYDEN (HD) MARIETTA, OK 10.390 55.00
4. PERKINS, KJ (HL) ARDMORE, OK 10.390 55.00
5. CHASTAIN--NM, CASE (HD) (N/M) NON-MEMBER, 16.460 0.00
6. CAIN-NM, CACTUS (HL) (N/M) NON-MEMBER, 16.460 0.00
7. PERKINS--NM, KJ (HD) (N/M) NON-MEMBER, 100.000 0.00
8. CAIN, CACTUS (HL) (N/M) MILBURN, OK 100.000 0.00
9. CHASTAIN, CASE (HD) (N/M) LEXINGTON, OK 100.000 0.00
10. COLLETT--NM, PAYDEN (HL) (N/M) NON-MEMBER, 100.000 0.00
11. ROCHELLE, TOBY (HD) BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
12. BEARCE, TY (HL) MARLOW, OK 100.000 5.00
13. PERKINS--NM, KJ (HD) (N/M) NON-MEMBER, 100.000 0.00
14. BEARCE--NM, TY (HL) (N/M) NONMEMBER, 100.000 0.00
15. CHASTAIN--NM, CASE (HD) (N/M) NON-MEMBER, 100.000 0.00
16. ROCHELLE, TOBY (HL) (N/M) BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 0.00
17. ROCHELLE--NM, TOBY (HD) (N/M) NON-MEMBER, 100.000 0.00
18. PERKINS, KJ (HD) ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
19. COLLETT, PAYDEN (HL) MARIETTA, OK 100.000 5.00