Scores Listing for Rodeo #8(01/17/2021-PURCELL, OK)

(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner (I)=Inactive

Calf Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. TURNER, MYLES COMANCHE, OK 68.0 55.00
2. REYNOLDS, MAVERICK , 58.0 50.00
3. FINCHER, STRAN ARDMORE, OK 0.0 5.00
4. COLLETT, PARKER MARIETTA, OK 0.0 5.00
10-13 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FUGATE--NM, PAISLEE (N/M) NONMEMBER, 15.684 0.00
2. FINCHER, BAILEY ARDMORE, OK 16.595 55.00
3. KENNEDY, BROOKLYNN PHONE, TX 19.491 50.00
4. DEWBRE, DYLYNN RATLIFF CITY, OK 21.396 45.00
5. LANDERS, MADYSON CYRIL, OK 100.000 5.00
6. COLLETT, KATELYNN MARIETTA, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CAIN, CACTUS MILBURN, OK 12.250 55.00
2. COLLETT, KATELYNN MARIETTA, OK 13.080 50.00
3. FINCHER, BAILEY ARDMORE, OK 14.390 45.00
4. DEWBRE, DYLYNN RATLIFF CITY, OK 15.240 40.00
5. KENNEDY, BROOKLYNN PHONE, TX 23.370 35.00
6. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET, OK 23.680 30.00
7. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 100.000 5.00
8. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK 100.000 5.00
9. LANDERS, MADYSON CYRIL, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Breakawy
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SELLERS-NM, CHARLY (N/M) NONMEMBER, 4.620 0.00
2. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET, OK 4.680 55.00
3. FINCHER, BAILEY ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
4. CAIN, CACTUS MILBURN, OK 100.000 5.00
5. SNIDER, ROWDY CEMENT, OK 100.000 5.00
6. COLLETT, PAYDEN MARIETTA, OK 100.000 5.00
7. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 100.000 5.00
8. DEWBRE, DYLYNN RATLIFF CITY, OK 100.000 5.00
9. LANDERS, MADYSON CYRIL, OK 100.000 5.00
10. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FUGATE--NM, PAISLEE (N/M) NONMEMBER, 21.084 0.00
2. FINCHER, BAILEY ARDMORE, OK 22.477 55.00
3. KENNEDY, BROOKLYNN PHONE, TX 27.171 50.00
4. DEWBRE, DYLYNN RATLIFF CITY, OK 27.578 45.00
5. LANDERS, MADYSON CYRIL, OK 31.094 40.00
6. COLLETT, KATELYNN MARIETTA, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 9.010 55.00
2. CAIN, CACTUS MILBURN, OK 100.000 5.00
3. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET, OK 100.000 5.00
13 & U Heading
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 9.460 55.00
2. FINCHER, BAILEY ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
3. COLLETT, PAYDEN MARIETTA, OK 100.000 5.00
4. PERKINS, KJ ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
5. GLOVER, PAKE MAYSVILLE, OK 100.000 5.00
13 & U Heeling
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BLESSING, BRYAR , 8.780 55.00
2. COLLETT, PAYDEN MARIETTA, OK 10.700 50.00
3. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 12.160 45.00
4. BLESSING--NM, BRYAR (N/M) NON-MEMBER, 12.970 0.00
5. SNIDER--NM, ROWDY (N/M) NONMEMBER, 25.120 0.00
6. PERKINS, KJ ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
7. CAIN, CACTUS MILBURN, OK 100.000 5.00
8. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET, OK 100.000 5.00
9. SNIDER, ROWDY CEMENT, OK 100.000 5.00
10. FINCHER, STRAN ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
14-19 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 17.837 55.00
2. SNIDER, SHYANN CEMENT, OK 21.231 50.00
3. FUGATE--NM, PAISLEE (N/M) NONMEMBER, 21.986 0.00
14-19 Breakway
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SMITH, KK COMANCHE, OK 3.430 55.00
2. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 4.240 50.00
3. BLESSING, DILLON , 4.410 45.00
4. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 100.000 5.00
5. SNIDER, SHYANN CEMENT, OK 100.000 5.00
14-19 Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SMITH, KK COMANCHE, OK 9.860 55.00
2. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 11.989 50.00
14-19 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FUGATE--NM, PAISLEE (N/M) NONMEMBER, 23.004 0.00
2. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 25.419 55.00
14-19 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 9.920 55.00
2. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 21.050 50.00
14-19 TieDown Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 22.830 55.00
2. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 28.440 50.00
3. BLESSING, DILLON , 100.000 5.00
6 & U Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. YATES, BAILEY NORMAN, OK 24.603 55.00
2. BUCHANAN, CLETA , 25.256 50.00
3. WARTLEY, DECLAN CACHE, OK 26.810 45.00
4. SMITH, KAMDYN CYRIL, OK 27.146 40.00
5. ROCHELLE, WILLIAM BENNINGTON, OK 35.791 35.00
6. HUGHES, MADDOX CYRIL, OK 37.705 30.00
7. IRWIN, RYLEE CHOCTAW, OK 40.510 25.00
6&U Ribbon Goat
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BUCHANAN, CLETA , 11.380 55.00
2. WARTLEY, DECLAN CACHE, OK 12.840 50.00
3. YATES, BAILEY NORMAN, OK 13.390 45.00
4. BEARCE, WYATT MARLOW, OK 14.740 40.00
5. ROCHELLE, WILLIAM BENNINGTON, OK 16.550 35.00
6. HUGHES, MADDOX CYRIL, OK 18.040 30.00
7. IRWIN, RYLEE CHOCTAW, OK 18.130 25.00
8. SMITH, KAMDYN CYRIL, OK 18.190 20.00
9. HETTINGER, JUDGE JACKSBORO, TX 21.540 15.00
10. WILLIAMS, TYLER (N/M) NONMEMBER, 100.000 0.00
6&U Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARTLEY, DECLAN CACHE, OK 17.629 55.00
2. BUCHANAN, CLETA , 17.965 50.00
3. YATES, BAILEY NORMAN, OK 19.392 45.00
4. SMITH, KAMDYN CYRIL, OK 21.722 40.00
5. HUGHES, MADDOX CYRIL, OK 22.658 35.00
6. BEARCE, WYATT MARLOW, OK 25.524 30.00
7. IRWIN, RYLEE CHOCTAW, OK 26.259 25.00
8. HETTINGER, JUDGE JACKSBORO, TX 100.000 5.00
9. ROCHELLE, WILLIAM BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
7-9 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FINCHER, STRAN ARDMORE, OK 17.057 55.00
2. MIDDLETON, LONDYN , 17.813 50.00
3. THOMPSON, TAYLOR COMANCHE, OK 18.296 45.00
4. SEIBOLD, BAYLEE CEMENT, OK 18.539 40.00
5. GASS, BRIDGETTE BRIDGE PORT, TX 19.078 35.00
6. TURNER, MYLES COMANCHE, OK 20.810 30.00
7. HETTINGER, JHETT JACKSBORO, TX 21.018 25.00
8. FINCHER, KABELLA ARDMORE, OK 22.297 20.00
9. DONAHO, JACE WYNNEWOOD, OK 23.913 15.00
10. BEARCE, PAISLEIGH MARLOW, OK 28.281 10.00
11. CHUMBLEY, RYDER FLETCHER, OK 34.001 5.00
7-9 Breakway Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GLOVER, PAKE MAYSVILLE, OK 8.130 55.00
2. TURNER, MYLES COMANCHE, OK 55.670 50.00
3. FINCHER, STRAN ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
4. BLESSING, BRYAR , 100.000 5.00
5. DONAHO, JACE WYNNEWOOD, OK 100.000 5.00
6. HETTINGER, JHETT JACKSBORO, TX 100.000 5.00
7. COOK, LOGAN MADILL, OK 100.000 5.00
8. FINCHER, KABELLA ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
7-9 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FINCHER, KABELLA ARDMORE, OK 17.880 55.00
2. COOK, LOGAN MADILL, OK 18.270 50.00
3. HETTINGER, JHETT JACKSBORO, TX 19.000 45.00
4. TURNER, MYLES COMANCHE, OK 19.770 40.00
5. THOMPSON, TAYLOR COMANCHE, OK 21.860 35.00
6. FINCHER, STRAN ARDMORE, OK 22.880 30.00
7. GLOVER, PAKE MAYSVILLE, OK 23.150 25.00
8. SEIBOLD, BAYLEE CEMENT, OK 27.950 20.00
9. DONAHO, JACE WYNNEWOOD, OK 35.780 15.00
10. BEARCE, PAISLEIGH MARLOW, OK 100.000 5.00
11. MIDDLETON, LONDYN , 100.000 5.00
12. GASS, BRIDGETTE BRIDGE PORT, TX 100.000 5.00
7-9 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MIDDLETON, LONDYN , 22.746 55.00
2. FINCHER, KABELLA ARDMORE, OK 24.076 50.00
3. THOMPSON, TAYLOR COMANCHE, OK 25.425 45.00
4. SEIBOLD, BAYLEE CEMENT, OK 27.010 40.00
5. BEARCE, PAISLEIGH MARLOW, OK 33.184 35.00
6. FINCHER, STRAN ARDMORE, OK 34.043 30.00
7. GASS, BRIDGETTE BRIDGE PORT, TX 43.823 25.00
8. HETTINGER, JHETT JACKSBORO, TX 100.000 5.00
9. TURNER, MYLES COMANCHE, OK 100.000 5.00
10. DONAHO, JACE WYNNEWOOD, OK 100.000 5.00
Chute Doggin'
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 6.260 55.00
Mutton Bustin
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WILSON, KALEB WASHINGTON, OK 0.0 5.00
2. SMITH, KAMDYN CYRIL, OK 0.0 5.00
3. IRWIN, RYLEE CHOCTAW, OK 0.0 5.00
4. WARTLEY, DECLAN CACHE, OK 0.0 5.00
5. HUGHES, MADDOX CYRIL, OK 0.0 5.00
6. BEARCE, WYATT MARLOW, OK 0.0 5.00
7. BUCHANAN, CLETA , 0.0 5.00
Sr. Bulls
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. BUTLER, RYKER MCLOUD, OK 0.0 5.00
Steer Ride
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. JOHNSON, COOPER , 0.0 5.00
Team roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ROCHELLE, TOBY (HD) BENNINGTON, OK 11.380 55.00
2. BEARCE, TY (HL) MARLOW, OK 11.380 55.00
3. PERKINS--NM, KJ (HD) (N/M) NON-MEMBER, 12.320 0.00
4. CAIN, CACTUS (HL) (N/M) MILBURN, OK 12.320 0.00
5. COLLETT, PAYDEN (HD) MARIETTA, OK 13.740 50.00
6. BLESSING, DILLON (HL) , 13.740 50.00
7. TAYLOR, TRIPP (HD) POCASSET, OK 21.530 45.00
8. TAYLOR, DREY (HL) POCASSET, OK 21.530 45.00
9. FUGATE--NM, BRAYDEN (HD) (N/M) NONMEMBER, 100.000 0.00
10. FUGATE--NM, PAISLEE (HL) (N/M) NONMEMBER, 100.000 0.00
11. COLLETT--NM, PAYDEN (HD) (N/M) NON-MEMBER, 100.000 0.00
12. PERKINS, KJ (HL) (N/M) ARDMORE, OK 100.000 0.00
13. BLESSING-NM, DILLON (HD) (N/M) NON-MEMBER, 100.000 0.00
14. BLESSING, BRYAR (HL) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
15. TAYLOR, DREY (HD) POCASSET, OK 100.000 5.00
16. TAYLOR, TRIPP (HL) POCASSET, OK 100.000 5.00
17. PERKINS, KJ (HD) (N/M) ARDMORE, OK 100.000 0.00
18. COLLETT--NM, PAYDEN (HL) (N/M) NON-MEMBER, 100.000 0.00
19. ROCHELLE--NM, TOBY (HD) (N/M) NON-MEMBER, 100.000 0.00
20. BEARCE--NM, TY (HL) (N/M) NONMEMBER, 100.000 0.00
21. TAYLOR--NM, TRIPP (HD) (N/M) NONMEMBER, 100.000 0.00
22. BLESSING, DILLON (HD) , 100.000 5.00
23. COLLETT, PAYDEN (HL) MARIETTA, OK 100.000 5.00
24. BLESSING-NM, DILLON (HD) (N/M) NON-MEMBER, 100.000 0.00
25. ROCHELLE, TOBY (HL) (N/M) BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 0.00
26. FUGATE--NM, PAISLEE (HD) (N/M) NONMEMBER, 100.000 0.00
27. FUGATE--NM, BRAYDEN (HL) (N/M) NONMEMBER, 100.000 0.00