Scores Listing for Rodeo #2(10/03/2020-MADILL, OK)

(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner (I)=Inactive

Calf Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. REYNOLDS, MAVERICK , 61.0 55.00
2. TURNER, MYLES COMANCHE, OK 59.0 50.00
3. FINCHER, STRAN ARDMORE, OK 0.0 5.00
4. COLLETT, PARKER MARIETTA, OK 0.0 5.00
10-13 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MASSEY, CHAZLI (N/M) NONMEMBER, OK 15.588 0.00
2. LANDERS, MADYSON CYRIL, OK 16.040 55.00
3. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE (N/M) NONMEMBER, 16.269 0.00
4. FINCHER, BAILEY ARDMORE, OK 16.686 50.00
5. COLLETT, KATELYNN MARIETTA, OK 17.056 45.00
6. CLEMENTS, BLAKLEY DUNCAN, OK 17.164 40.00
7. DEWBRE, DYLYNN RATLIFF CITY, OK 17.361 35.00
8. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK 18.729 30.00
9. KENNEDY, BROOKLYNN PHONE, TX 19.577 25.00
10. HOLLEY, RHYLAND BRIDGEPORT, TX 19.740 20.00
10-13 Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE (N/M) NONMEMBER, 10.870 0.00
2. CAIN, CACTUS MILBURN, OK 11.890 55.00
3. BLESSING, CAYNE PARADISE, TX 12.630 50.00
4. COLLETT, KATELYNN MARIETTA, OK 14.020 45.00
5. DEWBRE, DYLYNN RATLIFF CITY, OK 14.190 40.00
6. FINCHER, BAILEY ARDMORE, OK 14.410 35.00
7. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET, OK 14.900 30.00
8. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 15.040 25.00
9. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK 15.190 20.00
10. HOLLEY, RHYLAND BRIDGEPORT, TX 19.480 15.00
11. KENNEDY, BROOKLYNN PHONE, TX 28.000 10.00
12. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Breakawy
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 2.970 55.00
2. COLLETT, PAYDEN MARIETTA, OK 4.840 50.00
3. BLESSING, CAYNE PARADISE, TX 5.460 45.00
4. CAIN, CACTUS MILBURN, OK 5.490 40.00
5. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET, OK 5.690 35.00
6. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK 5.720 30.00
7. MASSEY, CHAZLI (N/M) NONMEMBER, OK 100.000 0.00
8. HOLLEY, RHYLAND BRIDGEPORT, TX 100.000 5.00
9. DEWBRE, DYLYNN RATLIFF CITY, OK 100.000 5.00
10. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 100.000 5.00
11. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE (N/M) NONMEMBER, 100.000 0.00
12. LANDERS, MADYSON CYRIL, OK 100.000 5.00
13. FINCHER, BAILEY ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LANDERS, MADYSON CYRIL, OK 20.614 55.00
2. DEWBRE, DYLYNN RATLIFF CITY, OK 20.803 50.00
3. MASSEY, CHAZLI (N/M) NONMEMBER, OK 22.069 0.00
4. COLLETT, KATELYNN MARIETTA, OK 23.037 45.00
5. HOLLEY, RHYLAND BRIDGEPORT, TX 24.994 40.00
6. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE (N/M) NONMEMBER, 100.000 0.00
7. FINCHER, BAILEY ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 14.870 55.00
2. CAIN, CACTUS MILBURN, OK 21.780 50.00
3. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET, OK 100.000 5.00
4. BLESSING, CAYNE PARADISE, TX 100.000 5.00
5. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 TieDown Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 27.370 55.00
13 & U Heading
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BLESSING, CAYNE PARADISE, TX 8.580 55.00
2. COLLETT, PAYDEN MARIETTA, OK 11.040 50.00
3. FINCHER, BAILEY ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
4. GLOVER, PAKE MAYSVILLE, OK 100.000 5.00
5. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 100.000 5.00
6. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
7. PERKINS, KJ ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
13 & U Heeling
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 9.310 55.00
2. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET, OK 16.000 50.00
3. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 100.000 5.00
4. GLOVER, PAKE MAYSVILLE, OK 100.000 5.00
5. PERKINS, KJ ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
6. BLESSING, CAYNE PARADISE, TX 100.000 5.00
7. BLESSING, BRYAR , 100.000 5.00
8. FINCHER, STRAN ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
9. CAIN, CACTUS MILBURN, OK 100.000 5.00
10. COLLETT, PAYDEN MARIETTA, OK 100.000 5.00
11. BLESSING--NM, BRYAR (N/M) NON-MEMBER, 100.000 0.00
14-19 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SNIDER, SHYANN CEMENT, OK 16.785 55.00
2. SNIDER, GRACIE , 17.197 50.00
3. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 18.209 45.00
14-19 Breakway
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SNIDER, GRACIE , 3.310 55.00
2. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 4.560 50.00
3. SMITH, KK COMANCHE, OK 4.750 45.00
4. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 5.610 40.00
5. BLESSING, DILLON , 100.000 5.00
6. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER (N/M) NONMEMBER, 100.000 0.00
7. SNIDER, SHYANN CEMENT, OK 100.000 5.00
14-19 Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SMITH, KK COMANCHE, OK 7.900 55.00
2. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 17.820 50.00
3. SNIDER, GRACIE , 20.500 45.00
14-19 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SNIDER, GRACIE , 21.467 55.00
2. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER (N/M) NONMEMBER, 21.557 0.00
3. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 24.389 50.00
14-19 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 9.470 55.00
2. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 10.260 50.00
14-19 TieDown Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 11.850 55.00
2. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 100.000 5.00
6 & U Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. YATES, BAILEY NORMAN, OK 25.491 55.00
2. BUCHANAN, CLETA , 26.370 50.00
3. SMITH, KAMDYN CYRIL, OK 26.738 45.00
4. HUGHES, MADDOX CYRIL, OK 27.585 40.00
5. ROCHELLE, WILLIAM BENNINGTON, OK 49.546 35.00
6. HOLLEY, MAYZLEIGH BRIDGEPORT, TX 100.000 5.00
7. LANDERS, HADLEE LAWTON, OK 100.000 5.00
8. IRWIN, RYLEE CHOCTAW, OK 100.000 5.00
9. HETTINGER, JUDGE JACKSBORO, TX 100.000 5.00
10. WARTLEY, DECLAN CACHE, OK 100.000 5.00
6&U Ribbon Goat
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LANDERS, HADLEE LAWTON, OK 10.470 55.00
2. BUCHANAN, CLETA , 11.910 50.00
3. WARTLEY, DECLAN CACHE, OK 13.480 45.00
4. SMITH, KAMDYN CYRIL, OK 16.860 40.00
5. HOLLEY, MAYZLEIGH BRIDGEPORT, TX 17.800 35.00
6. HUGHES, MADDOX CYRIL, OK 19.130 30.00
7. YATES, BAILEY NORMAN, OK 19.340 25.00
8. IRWIN, RYLEE CHOCTAW, OK 23.010 20.00
9. ROCHELLE, WILLIAM BENNINGTON, OK 25.350 15.00
10. HETTINGER, JUDGE JACKSBORO, TX 33.450 10.00
6&U Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LANDERS, HADLEE LAWTON, OK 17.355 55.00
2. YATES, BAILEY NORMAN, OK 17.704 50.00
3. SMITH, KAMDYN CYRIL, OK 21.047 45.00
4. HUGHES, MADDOX CYRIL, OK 22.453 40.00
5. BUCHANAN, CLETA , 24.704 35.00
6. WARTLEY, DECLAN CACHE, OK 25.176 30.00
7. HOLLEY, MAYZLEIGH BRIDGEPORT, TX 35.902 25.00
8. IRWIN, RYLEE CHOCTAW, OK 36.211 20.00
9. ROCHELLE, WILLIAM BENNINGTON, OK 37.575 15.00
10. HETTINGER, JUDGE JACKSBORO, TX 100.000 5.00
7-9 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FINCHER, STRAN ARDMORE, OK 17.603 55.00
2. SEIBOLD, BAYLEE CEMENT, OK 18.252 50.00
3. GLOVER, PAKE MAYSVILLE, OK 18.499 45.00
4. GASS, BRIDGETTE BRIDGE PORT, TX 19.482 40.00
5. THOMPSON, TAYLOR COMANCHE, OK 19.606 35.00
6. GASS, EMORY BRIDGE PORT, TX 19.774 30.00
7. BLESSING, CALI PARADISE, TX 21.324 25.00
8. DONAHO, JACE WYNNEWOOD, OK 22.362 20.00
9. HOLLEY, BENTLEY BRIDGEPORT, TX 22.436 15.00
10. MIDDLETON, LONDYN , 23.171 10.00
11. PERKINS, KYLER RINGLING, OK 23.911 5.00
12. HOLLEY, REECE BRIDGEPORT, TX 25.676 5.00
13. TURNER, MYLES COMANCHE, OK 26.017 5.00
14. FINCHER, KABELLA ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
15. HETTINGER, JHETT JACKSBORO, TX 100.000 5.00
7-9 Breakway Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COOK, LOGAN MADILL, OK 14.880 55.00
2. BLESSING, BRYAR , 17.770 50.00
3. TURNER, MYLES COMANCHE, OK 100.000 5.00
4. FINCHER, STRAN ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
5. HETTINGER, JHETT JACKSBORO, TX 100.000 5.00
6. GLOVER, PAKE MAYSVILLE, OK 100.000 5.00
7. FINCHER, KABELLA ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
8. DONAHO, JACE WYNNEWOOD, OK 100.000 5.00
7-9 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FINCHER, KABELLA ARDMORE, OK 15.880 55.00
2. GASS, EMORY BRIDGE PORT, TX 16.510 50.00
3. TURNER, MYLES COMANCHE, OK 16.820 45.00
4. GASS, BRIDGETTE BRIDGE PORT, TX 17.800 40.00
5. BLESSING, CALI PARADISE, TX 18.350 35.00
6. HETTINGER, JHETT JACKSBORO, TX 19.120 30.00
7. THOMPSON, TAYLOR COMANCHE, OK 22.270 25.00
8. PERKINS, KYLER RINGLING, OK 22.590 20.00
9. HOLLEY, BENTLEY BRIDGEPORT, TX 29.750 15.00
10. SEIBOLD, BAYLEE CEMENT, OK 31.420 10.00
11. MIDDLETON, LONDYN , 32.040 5.00
12. FINCHER, STRAN ARDMORE, OK 36.050 5.00
13. DONAHO, JACE WYNNEWOOD, OK 39.570 5.00
14. GLOVER, PAKE MAYSVILLE, OK 43.540 5.00
15. COOK, LOGAN MADILL, OK 100.000 5.00
16. HOLLEY, REECE BRIDGEPORT, TX 100.000 5.00
7-9 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FINCHER, STRAN ARDMORE, OK 22.203 55.00
2. MIDDLETON, LONDYN , 22.425 50.00
3. FINCHER, KABELLA ARDMORE, OK 22.471 45.00
4. SEIBOLD, BAYLEE CEMENT, OK 23.829 40.00
5. GASS, EMORY BRIDGE PORT, TX 26.309 35.00
6. GASS, BRIDGETTE BRIDGE PORT, TX 26.731 30.00
7. BLESSING, CALI PARADISE, TX 27.001 25.00
8. THOMPSON, TAYLOR COMANCHE, OK 27.126 20.00
9. GLOVER, PAKE MAYSVILLE, OK 27.203 15.00
10. DONAHO, JACE WYNNEWOOD, OK 27.851 10.00
11. HETTINGER, JHETT JACKSBORO, TX 28.268 5.00
12. HOLLEY, BENTLEY BRIDGEPORT, TX 29.850 5.00
13. TURNER, MYLES COMANCHE, OK 32.596 5.00
14. HOLLEY, REECE BRIDGEPORT, TX 34.459 5.00
15. PERKINS, KYLER RINGLING, OK 34.947 5.00
Chute Doggin'
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 5.630 55.00
2. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 12.400 50.00
3. BEAR, TAGEN , 100.000 5.00
Mutton Bustin
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. HUGHES, MADDOX CYRIL, OK 0.0 5.00
2. SMITH, KAMDYN CYRIL, OK 0.0 5.00
3. WARTLEY, DECLAN CACHE, OK 0.0 5.00
4. IRWIN, RYLEE CHOCTAW, OK 0.0 5.00
5. HETTINGER, JUDGE JACKSBORO, TX 0.0 5.00
Sr. Bulls
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. BUTLER, RYKER MCLOUD, OK 0.0 5.00
2. CALVERT, COLT , 0.0 5.00
3. CALVERT, RILEY , 0.0 5.00
Team roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COLLETT--NM, PAYDEN (HD) (N/M) NON-MEMBER, 9.380 0.00
2. BLESSING, CAYNE (HL) (N/M) PARADISE, TX 9.380 0.00
3. CHASTAIN--NM, CASE (HD) (N/M) NON-MEMBER, 9.880 0.00
4. TAYLOR, TRIPP (HL) (N/M) POCASSET, OK 9.880 0.00
5. GOODSON-NM, BROGEN (HD) (N/M) NONMEMBER, 16.090 0.00
6. BEAR-NM, TAGEN (HL) (N/M) NONMEMBER, 16.090 0.00
7. PERKINS, KJ (HD) (N/M) ARDMORE, OK 16.380 0.00
8. COLLETT--NM, PAYDEN (HL) (N/M) NON-MEMBER, 16.380 0.00
9. ROCHELLE, TOBY (HD) BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
10. SNIDER, GRACIE (HD) , 100.000 5.00
11. ROCHELLE, TOBY (HL) BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
12. SNIDER, GRACIE (HL) , 100.000 5.00
13. CHASTAIN--NM, CASE (HD) (N/M) NON-MEMBER, 100.000 0.00
14. CAIN-NM, CACTUS (HL) (N/M) NON-MEMBER, 100.000 0.00
15. SNIDER--NM, GRACIE (HD) (N/M) NON-MEMBER, 100.000 0.00
16. ROCHELLE--NM, TOBY (HL) (N/M) NON-MEMBER, 100.000 0.00
17. GOODSON, BODREY (HD) , 100.000 5.00
18. SMITH, CONNER (HL) , 100.000 5.00
19. BLESSING, CAYNE (HD) PARADISE, TX 100.000 5.00
20. PERKINS, KJ (HL) ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
21. CHASTAIN, CASE (HD) (N/M) LEXINGTON, OK 100.000 0.00
22. BLESSING-NM, DILLON (HL) (N/M) NON-MEMBER, 100.000 0.00
23. BLESSING-NM, DILLON (HD) (N/M) NON-MEMBER, 100.000 0.00
24. BLESSING, BRYAR (HL) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
25. COLLETT, PAYDEN (HD) MARIETTA, OK 100.000 5.00
26. BLESSING, DILLON (HL) , 100.000 5.00
27. PERKINS--NM, KJ (HD) (N/M) NON-MEMBER, 100.000 0.00
28. CHASTAIN, CASE (HL) (N/M) LEXINGTON, OK 100.000 0.00
29. GOODSON-NM, BODREY (HD) (N/M) NONMEMBER, 100.000 0.00
30. BLESSING--NM, CAYNE (HD) (N/M) NON-MEMBER, 100.000 0.00
31. BLESSING--NM, BRYAR (HL) (N/M) NON-MEMBER, 100.000 0.00
32. TAYLOR, TRIPP (HD) POCASSET, OK 100.000 5.00
33. TAYLOR, DREY (HL) POCASSET, OK 100.000 5.00
34. BLESSING, DILLON (HD) , 100.000 5.00
35. COLLETT, PAYDEN (HL) MARIETTA, OK 100.000 5.00
36. GOODSON, BROGEN (HD) , 100.000 5.00
37. BEAR, TAGEN (HL) , 100.000 5.00
38. GOODSON-NM, BROGEN (HD) (N/M) NONMEMBER, 100.000 0.00
39. SMITH-NM, CONNER (HL) (N/M) NONMEMBER, 100.000 0.00
40. ROCHELLE--NM, TOBY (HD) (N/M) NON-MEMBER, 100.000 0.00
41. SNIDER--NM, GRACIE (HL) (N/M) NON-MEMBER, 100.000 0.00
42. GOODSON-NM, BODREY (HD) (N/M) NONMEMBER, 100.000 0.00
43. PERKINS--NM, KJ (HD) (N/M) NON-MEMBER, 100.000 0.00
44. CAIN, CACTUS (HL) (N/M) MILBURN, OK 100.000 0.00