Scores Listing for Rodeo #1(10/03/2020-MADILL, OK)

(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner (I)=Inactive

Calf Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. REYNOLDS, MAVERICK , 67.0 55.00
2. TURNER, MYLES COMANCHE, OK 63.0 50.00
3. WIKOFF, RYDER (N/M) NONMEMBER, 0.0 0.00
4. COLLETT, PARKER MARIETTA, OK 0.0 5.00
5. FINCHER, STRAN ARDMORE, OK 0.0 5.00
10-13 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SNYDER, GRACIE (N/M) NONMEMBER, 16.203 0.00
2. LANDERS, MADYSON CYRIL, OK 16.599 55.00
3. CLEMENTS, BLAKLEY DUNCAN, OK 16.927 50.00
4. COLLETT, KATELYNN MARIETTA, OK 17.486 45.00
5. DEWBRE, DYLYNN RATLIFF CITY, OK 17.518 40.00
6. HOLLEY, RHYLAND BRIDGEPORT, TX 18.529 35.00
7. KENNEDY, BROOKLYNN PHONE, TX 21.085 30.00
8. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK 22.417 25.00
9. FINCHER, BAILEY ARDMORE, OK 22.658 20.00
10-13 Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 11.580 55.00
2. SNYDER, GRACIE (N/M) NONMEMBER, 11.600 0.00
3. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 12.010 50.00
4. CAIN, CACTUS MILBURN, OK 12.580 45.00
5. COLLETT, KATELYNN MARIETTA, OK 13.480 40.00
6. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK 14.040 32.50
7. BLESSING, CAYNE PARADISE, TX 14.040 32.50
8. DEWBRE, DYLYNN RATLIFF CITY, OK 15.980 25.00
9. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET, OK 21.220 20.00
10. FINCHER, BAILEY ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
11. HOLLEY, RHYLAND BRIDGEPORT, TX 100.000 5.00
10-13 Breakawy
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 3.270 55.00
2. COLLETT, PAYDEN MARIETTA, OK 3.510 50.00
3. HOLLEY, RHYLAND BRIDGEPORT, TX 5.890 45.00
4. BLESSING, CAYNE PARADISE, TX 12.470 40.00
5. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK 100.000 5.00
6. CAIN, CACTUS MILBURN, OK 100.000 5.00
7. DEWBRE, DYLYNN RATLIFF CITY, OK 100.000 5.00
8. FINCHER, BAILEY ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
9. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 100.000 5.00
10. LANDERS, MADYSON CYRIL, OK 100.000 5.00
11. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DEWBRE, DYLYNN RATLIFF CITY, OK 21.368 55.00
2. COLLETT, KATELYNN MARIETTA, OK 22.704 50.00
3. SNYDER, GRACIE (N/M) NONMEMBER, 28.435 0.00
4. LANDERS, MADYSON CYRIL, OK 30.908 45.00
5. KENNEDY, BROOKLYNN PHONE, TX 100.000 5.00
6. HOLLEY, RHYLAND BRIDGEPORT, TX 100.000 5.00
7. FINCHER, BAILEY ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 8.850 55.00
2. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 11.640 50.00
3. CAIN, CACTUS MILBURN, OK 12.570 45.00
4. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET, OK 21.280 40.00
5. BLESSING, CAYNE PARADISE, TX 100.000 5.00
10-13 TieDown Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 20.350 55.00
13 & U Heading
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BLESSING, CAYNE PARADISE, TX 9.110 55.00
2. PERKINS, KJ ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
3. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
4. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 100.000 5.00
5. GLOVER, PAKE MAYSVILLE, OK 100.000 5.00
6. FINCHER, BAILEY ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
7. COLLETT, PAYDEN MARIETTA, OK 100.000 5.00
13 & U Heeling
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COLLETT, PAYDEN MARIETTA, OK 8.090 55.00
2. PERKINS, KJ ARDMORE, OK 15.820 50.00
3. BLESSING--NM, BRYAR (N/M) NON-MEMBER, 100.000 0.00
4. BLESSING, CAYNE PARADISE, TX 100.000 5.00
5. BLESSING, BRYAR , 100.000 5.00
6. FINCHER, STRAN ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
7. CAIN, CACTUS MILBURN, OK 100.000 5.00
8. GLOVER, PAKE MAYSVILLE, OK 100.000 5.00
9. BLESSING--NM, BRYAR (N/M) NON-MEMBER, 100.000 0.00
10. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET, OK 100.000 5.00
11. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
12. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 100.000 5.00
14-19 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SNIDER, SHYANN CEMENT, OK 16.496 55.00
2. SNIDER, GRACIE , 16.758 50.00
3. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 17.898 45.00
4. BEAR, TAVIA , 23.274 40.00
14-19 Breakway
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BEAR, TAGEN , 0.000 5.00
2. SMITH, KK COMANCHE, OK 3.490 55.00
3. SNIDER, GRACIE , 3.540 50.00
4. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 4.250 45.00
5. SNIDER, SHYANN CEMENT, OK 13.900 40.00
6. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 100.000 5.00
7. BLESSING, DILLON , 100.000 5.00
14-19 Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SMITH, KK COMANCHE, OK 9.390 55.00
2. SNIDER, GRACIE , 10.710 50.00
3. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 10.790 45.00
14-19 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 25.011 55.00
2. SNIDER, GRACIE , 25.716 50.00
14-19 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 12.330 55.00
2. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 100.000 5.00
14-19 TieDown Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 29.620 55.00
2. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 100.000 5.00
6 & U Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARTLEY, DECLAN CACHE, OK 27.344 55.00
2. SMITH, KAMDYN CYRIL, OK 27.998 50.00
3. YATES, BAILEY NORMAN, OK 30.222 45.00
4. BUCHANAN, CLETA , 30.768 40.00
5. HUGHES, MADDOX CYRIL, OK 32.004 35.00
6. IRWIN, RYLEE CHOCTAW, OK 36.797 30.00
7. HOLLEY, MAYZLEIGH BRIDGEPORT, TX 100.000 5.00
8. LANDERS, HADLEE LAWTON, OK 100.000 5.00
9. ROCHELLE, WILLIAM BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
10. HETTINGER, JUDGE JACKSBORO, TX 100.000 5.00
6&U Ribbon Goat
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BUCHANAN, CLETA , 9.940 55.00
2. WARTLEY, DECLAN CACHE, OK 10.040 50.00
3. LANDERS, HADLEE LAWTON, OK 11.550 45.00
4. HUGHES, MADDOX CYRIL, OK 12.380 40.00
5. YATES, BAILEY NORMAN, OK 15.420 35.00
6. SMITH, KAMDYN CYRIL, OK 15.830 30.00
7. IRWIN, RYLEE CHOCTAW, OK 17.300 25.00
8. HOLLEY, MAYZLEIGH BRIDGEPORT, TX 20.920 20.00
9. ROCHELLE, WILLIAM BENNINGTON, OK 23.250 15.00
10. HETTINGER, JUDGE JACKSBORO, TX 29.740 10.00
6&U Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LANDERS, HADLEE LAWTON, OK 17.744 55.00
2. WARTLEY, DECLAN CACHE, OK 19.457 50.00
3. YATES, BAILEY NORMAN, OK 20.568 45.00
4. BUCHANAN, CLETA , 21.038 40.00
5. SMITH, KAMDYN CYRIL, OK 22.133 35.00
6. HUGHES, MADDOX CYRIL, OK 24.163 30.00
7. HOLLEY, MAYZLEIGH BRIDGEPORT, TX 44.256 25.00
8. IRWIN, RYLEE CHOCTAW, OK 100.000 5.00
9. ROCHELLE, WILLIAM BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
10. HETTINGER, JUDGE JACKSBORO, TX 100.000 5.00
7-9 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FINCHER, STRAN ARDMORE, OK 16.944 55.00
2. FINCHER, KABELLA ARDMORE, OK 18.348 50.00
3. HETTINGER, JHETT JACKSBORO, TX 18.844 45.00
4. GLOVER, PAKE MAYSVILLE, OK 19.198 40.00
5. THOMPSON, TAYLOR COMANCHE, OK 19.439 35.00
6. GASS, EMORY BRIDGE PORT, TX 19.671 30.00
7. TURNER, MYLES COMANCHE, OK 21.461 25.00
8. DONAHO, JACE WYNNEWOOD, OK 22.103 20.00
9. HOLLEY, BENTLEY BRIDGEPORT, TX 23.548 15.00
10. HOLLEY, REECE BRIDGEPORT, TX 25.262 10.00
11. PERKINS, KYLER RINGLING, OK 26.811 5.00
12. MIDDLETON, LONDYN , 100.000 5.00
13. GASS, BRIDGETTE BRIDGE PORT, TX 100.000 5.00
14. SEIBOLD, BAYLEE CEMENT, OK 100.000 5.00
7-9 Breakway Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FINCHER, STRAN ARDMORE, OK 38.210 55.00
2. HETTINGER, JHETT JACKSBORO, TX 100.000 5.00
3. FINCHER, KABELLA ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
4. DONAHO, JACE WYNNEWOOD, OK 100.000 5.00
5. GLOVER, PAKE MAYSVILLE, OK 100.000 5.00
6. TURNER, MYLES COMANCHE, OK 100.000 5.00
7. BLESSING, BRYAR , 100.000 5.00
8. COOK, LOGAN MADILL, OK 100.000 5.00
7-9 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COOK, LOGAN MADILL, OK 16.350 55.00
2. GASS, BRIDGETTE BRIDGE PORT, TX 19.490 50.00
3. FINCHER, STRAN ARDMORE, OK 21.940 45.00
4. HETTINGER, JHETT JACKSBORO, TX 24.010 40.00
5. TURNER, MYLES COMANCHE, OK 24.100 35.00
6. HOLLEY, BENTLEY BRIDGEPORT, TX 29.210 30.00
7. FINCHER, KABELLA ARDMORE, OK 29.290 25.00
8. GLOVER, PAKE MAYSVILLE, OK 32.260 20.00
9. BLESSING, CALI PARADISE, TX 100.000 5.00
10. THOMPSON, TAYLOR COMANCHE, OK 100.000 5.00
11. SEIBOLD, BAYLEE CEMENT, OK 100.000 5.00
12. HOLLEY, REECE BRIDGEPORT, TX 100.000 5.00
13. DONAHO, JACE WYNNEWOOD, OK 100.000 5.00
14. PERKINS, KYLER RINGLING, OK 100.000 5.00
15. MIDDLETON, LONDYN , 100.000 5.00
16. GASS, EMORY BRIDGE PORT, TX 100.000 5.00
7-9 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FINCHER, STRAN ARDMORE, OK 23.366 55.00
2. HETTINGER, JHETT JACKSBORO, TX 23.699 50.00
3. MIDDLETON, LONDYN , 23.730 45.00
4. THOMPSON, TAYLOR COMANCHE, OK 25.550 40.00
5. GASS, BRIDGETTE BRIDGE PORT, TX 26.410 35.00
6. FINCHER, KABELLA ARDMORE, OK 26.845 30.00
7. DONAHO, JACE WYNNEWOOD, OK 27.212 25.00
8. GASS, EMORY BRIDGE PORT, TX 28.744 20.00
9. SEIBOLD, BAYLEE CEMENT, OK 29.236 15.00
10. GLOVER, PAKE MAYSVILLE, OK 30.206 10.00
11. HOLLEY, REECE BRIDGEPORT, TX 36.798 5.00
12. PERKINS, KYLER RINGLING, OK 42.958 5.00
13. HOLLEY, BENTLEY BRIDGEPORT, TX 100.000 5.00
14. TURNER, MYLES COMANCHE, OK 100.000 5.00
Chute Doggin'
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BEAR, TAGEN , 3.500 55.00
2. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 7.660 50.00
3. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
Mutton Bustin
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. HUGHES, MADDOX CYRIL, OK 0.0 5.00
2. SMITH, KAMDYN CYRIL, OK 0.0 5.00
3. IRWIN, RYLEE CHOCTAW, OK 0.0 5.00
4. HETTINGER, JUDGE JACKSBORO, TX 0.0 5.00
5. WARTLEY, DECLAN CACHE, OK 0.0 5.00
Sr. Bulls
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. CALVERT, RILEY , 79.0 55.00
2. CALVERT, COLT , 0.0 5.00
3. BUTLER, RYKER MCLOUD, OK 0.0 5.00
Team roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GOODSON, BODREY (HD) , 6.710 55.00
2. BEAR, TAGEN (HL) , 6.710 55.00
3. CHASTAIN, CASE (HD) (N/M) LEXINGTON, OK 9.350 0.00
4. BLESSING-NM, DILLON (HL) (N/M) NON-MEMBER, 9.350 0.00
5. PERKINS--NM, KJ (HD) (N/M) NON-MEMBER, 10.410 0.00
6. CHASTAIN, CASE (HL) (N/M) LEXINGTON, OK 10.410 0.00
7. SNIDER--NM, GRACIE (HL) (N/M) NON-MEMBER, 17.720 0.00
8. ROCHELLE--NM, TOBY (HD) (N/M) NON-MEMBER, 17.730 0.00
9. ROCHELLE, TOBY (HD) BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
10. SNIDER, GRACIE (HD) , 100.000 5.00
11. ROCHELLE, TOBY (HL) BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
12. SNIDER, GRACIE (HL) , 100.000 5.00
13. TAYLOR, TRIPP (HD) POCASSET, OK 100.000 5.00
14. TAYLOR, DREY (HL) POCASSET, OK 100.000 5.00
15. GOODSON-NM, BROGEN (HD) (N/M) NONMEMBER, 100.000 0.00
16. BEAR-NM, TAGEN (HL) (N/M) NONMEMBER, 100.000 0.00
17. BLESSING, CAYNE (HD) PARADISE, TX 100.000 5.00
18. PERKINS, KJ (HL) ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
19. GOODSON-NM, BODREY (HD) (N/M) NONMEMBER, 100.000 0.00
20. GOODSON-NM, BROGEN (HD) (N/M) NONMEMBER, 100.000 0.00
21. SMITH-NM, CONNER (HL) (N/M) NONMEMBER, 100.000 0.00
22. PERKINS--NM, KJ (HD) (N/M) NON-MEMBER, 100.000 0.00
23. CAIN, CACTUS (HL) (N/M) MILBURN, OK 100.000 0.00
24. GOODSON, BROGEN (HD) , 100.000 5.00
25. SMITH, CONNER (HL) , 100.000 5.00
26. GOODSON-NM, BODREY (HD) (N/M) NONMEMBER, 100.000 0.00
27. CHASTAIN--NM, CASE (HD) (N/M) NON-MEMBER, 100.000 0.00
28. CAIN-NM, CACTUS (HL) (N/M) NON-MEMBER, 100.000 0.00
29. COLLETT, PAYDEN (HD) MARIETTA, OK 100.000 5.00
30. BLESSING, DILLON (HL) , 100.000 5.00
31. COLLETT--NM, PAYDEN (HD) (N/M) NON-MEMBER, 100.000 0.00
32. BLESSING, CAYNE (HL) (N/M) PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00
33. BLESSING-NM, DILLON (HD) (N/M) NON-MEMBER, 100.000 0.00
34. BLESSING, BRYAR (HL) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
35. BLESSING, DILLON (HD) , 100.000 5.00
36. COLLETT, PAYDEN (HL) MARIETTA, OK 100.000 5.00
37. BLESSING--NM, CAYNE (HD) (N/M) NON-MEMBER, 100.000 0.00
38. BLESSING--NM, BRYAR (HL) (N/M) NON-MEMBER, 100.000 0.00
39. SNIDER--NM, GRACIE (HD) (N/M) NON-MEMBER, 100.000 0.00
40. ROCHELLE--NM, TOBY (HL) (N/M) NON-MEMBER, 100.000 0.00
41. PERKINS, KJ (HD) (N/M) ARDMORE, OK 100.000 0.00
42. COLLETT--NM, PAYDEN (HL) (N/M) NON-MEMBER, 100.000 0.00