Scores Listing for RODEO #14(05/10/2020-Pauls Valley, Ok)

(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner (I)=Inactive

Calf Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. GRISSAM, JAYDEN (N/M) NONMEMBER, 62.0 0.00
2. TURNER, MYLES COMANCHE, OK 57.0 55.00
3. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET, OK 56.0 50.00
4. COLLETT, PARKER MARIETTA, OK 0.0 5.00
5. COOPER, CANNON MADILL, OK 0.0 5.00
10-13 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 17.129 55.00
2. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 18.243 50.00
3. FINCHER, BAILEY ARDMORE, OK 18.365 45.00
4. MILLIGAN, BAILEY (N/M) NONMEMBER, 18.399 0.00
5. DEWBRE, DYLYNN RATLIFF CITY, OK 18.655 40.00
6. WILLIAMS, LANEY VELMA, OK 19.616 35.00
7. SHULTS, CHARLIE DUNCAN, OK 22.897 30.00
8. PLETCHER, JONI SPRINGER, OK 22.927 25.00
10-13 Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, TX 13.940 55.00
2. CAIN, CACTUS MILBURN, OK 14.420 50.00
3. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 15.520 45.00
4. COLLETT, PAYDEN MARIETTA, OK 17.850 40.00
5. PLETCHER, JONI SPRINGER, OK 20.030 35.00
6. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 21.530 30.00
7. SMITH, KK MARLOW, OK 21.820 25.00
8. FINCHER, BAILEY ARDMORE, OK 22.780 20.00
9. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 25.680 15.00
10. DEWBRE, DYLYNN RATLIFF CITY, OK 100.000 5.00
11. WILLIAMS, LEXI VELMA, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Breakawy
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BLESSING, DILLON LULA, OK 4.040 55.00
2. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 5.450 50.00
3. FUGATE, BRAYDEN MACOMB, OK 6.170 45.00
4. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 6.800 40.00
5. WILLIAMS, LEXI VELMA, OK 100.000 5.00
6. SMITH, KK MARLOW, OK 100.000 5.00
7. JONES, CLAYTON (N/M) NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00
8. COLLETT, PAYDEN MARIETTA, OK 100.000 5.00
9. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, TX 100.000 5.00
10. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 100.000 5.00
11. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 100.000 5.00
12. DEWBRE, DYLYNN RATLIFF CITY, OK 100.000 5.00
13. CAIN, CACTUS MILBURN, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 20.358 55.00
2. DEWBRE, DYLYNN RATLIFF CITY, OK 20.909 50.00
3. MILLIGAN, BAILEY (N/M) NONMEMBER, 21.610 0.00
4. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 21.727 45.00
5. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 26.882 40.00
6. FINCHER, BAILEY ARDMORE, OK 27.699 35.00
7. SHULTS, CHARLIE DUNCAN, OK 29.461 30.00
8. PLETCHER, JONI SPRINGER, OK 36.264 25.00
9. WILLIAMS, LANEY VELMA, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JONES, CLAYTON (N/M) NON MEMBER, 8.710 0.00
2. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, TX 11.520 55.00
3. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 13.320 50.00
4. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 13.540 45.00
5. SMITH, KK MARLOW, OK 17.290 40.00
6. CAIN, CACTUS MILBURN, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 TieDown Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 20.910 55.00
2. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, TX 35.350 50.00
3. JONES, CLAYTON (N/M) NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00
10-13 steer saddle b
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, TX 55.0 55.00
13 & U Heading
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COLLETT, PAYDEN MARIETTA, OK 7.040 55.00
2. BLESSING--NM, DILLON (N/M) NON MEMBER, 9.840 0.00
3. PERKINS, KJ ARDMORE, OK 11.650 50.00
4. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 16.400 45.00
5. CHASTAIN--NM, CASE (N/M) NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00
6. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
7. TAYLOR--NM, TRIPP (N/M) NONMEMBER, 100.000 0.00
8. FUGATE--NM, BRAYDEN (N/M) NONMEMBER, 100.000 0.00
9. BLESSING, DILLON LULA, OK 100.000 5.00
10. JONES, CLAYTON (N/M) NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00
11. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 100.000 5.00
12. FUGATE, BRAYDEN MACOMB, OK 100.000 5.00
13 & U Heeling
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BLESSING, DILLON LULA, OK 6.850 55.00
2. BLESSING--NM, DILLON (N/M) NON MEMBER, 12.390 0.00
3. FUGATE--NM, BRAYDEN (N/M) NONMEMBER, 16.080 0.00
4. PERKINS, KJ ARDMORE, OK 17.370 50.00
5. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 19.610 45.00
6. BLESSING--NM, BRYAR (N/M) NONMEMBER, 100.000 0.00
7. FUGATE, BRAYDEN MACOMB, OK 100.000 5.00
8. JONES, CLAYTON (N/M) NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00
9. TAYLOR-NM, DREY (N/M) NONMEMBER, 100.000 0.00
10. COLLETT, PAYDEN MARIETTA, OK 100.000 5.00
11. CHASTAIN--NM, CASE (N/M) NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00
12. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, TX 100.000 5.00
13. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 100.000 5.00
14. GLOVER, PAKE MAYSVILLE, OK 100.000 5.00
15. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 100.000 5.00
16. TAYLOR--NM, TRIPP (N/M) NONMEMBER, 100.000 0.00
17. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET, OK 100.000 5.00
18. BLESSING, BRYAR LULA, OK 100.000 5.00
14-19 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SNIDER, GRACIE (N/M) NONMEMBER, 18.067 0.00
2. FUGATE--NM, PAISLEE (N/M) NONMEMBER, 18.951 0.00
3. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 20.509 55.00
4. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 21.197 50.00
14-19 Breakway
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 3.480 55.00
2. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 13.690 50.00
3. SNIDER, GRACIE (N/M) NONMEMBER, 100.000 0.00
14-19 Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 13.480 55.00
2. SNIDER, GRACIE (N/M) NONMEMBER, 14.250 0.00
3. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 21.560 50.00
14-19 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SNIDER, GRACIE (N/M) NONMEMBER, 22.974 0.00
2. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 28.040 55.00
3. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 28.120 50.00
14-19 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 13.260 55.00
2. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 100.000 5.00
14-19 TieDown Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 12.100 55.00
2. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 28.220 50.00
6 & U Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HETTINGER, JHETT JACKSBORO, TX 23.648 55.00
2. SEIBOLD, BAYLEE CEMENT, OK 24.333 50.00
3. COLE, CONNER ADA, OK 24.887 45.00
4. EAKIN, BRAZOS CHILLICOTHE, TX 26.015 40.00
5. WARTLEY, DECLAN CACHE, OK 27.801 35.00
6. REED, ELLA SPRINGER, OK 29.703 30.00
7. THOMPSON, TAYLOR COMANCHE, OK 29.975 25.00
8. IRWIN, RYLEE MID WEST CITY, OK 44.224 20.00
9. YATES, BAILEY NORMAN, OK 100.000 5.00
10. FINCHER, KABELLA ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
11. BUCANAN, CLETA DUNCAN, OK 100.000 5.00
6&U Ribbon Goat
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARTLEY, DECLAN CACHE, OK 8.410 55.00
2. EAKIN, BRAZOS CHILLICOTHE, TX 9.500 50.00
3. FINCHER, KABELLA ARDMORE, OK 10.450 45.00
4. COLE, CONNER ADA, OK 10.730 37.50
5. TURNER, MYLES COMANCHE, OK 10.730 37.50
6. REED, ELLA SPRINGER, OK 11.580 30.00
7. HETTINGER, JHETT JACKSBORO, TX 12.030 25.00
8. SEIBOLD, BAYLEE CEMENT, OK 12.050 20.00
9. THOMPSON, TAYLOR COMANCHE, OK 13.050 15.00
10. DONAHO, JACE WYNNEWOOD, OK 13.260 10.00
11. BUCANAN, CLETA DUNCAN, OK 22.620 5.00
12. HETTINGER, JUDGE JUCKBORO, TX 22.900 5.00
13. YATES, BAILEY NORMAN, OK 23.140 5.00
14. IRWIN, RYLEE MID WEST CITY, OK 25.400 5.00
6&U Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EAKIN, BRAZOS CHILLICOTHE, TX 19.028 55.00
2. SEIBOLD, BAYLEE CEMENT, OK 19.388 50.00
3. FINCHER, KABELLA ARDMORE, OK 19.443 45.00
4. HETTINGER, JHETT JACKSBORO, TX 20.051 40.00
5. COLE, CONNER ADA, OK 20.913 35.00
6. REED, ELLA SPRINGER, OK 23.894 30.00
7. DONAHO, JACE WYNNEWOOD, OK 24.340 25.00
8. WARTLEY, DECLAN CACHE, OK 25.548 20.00
9. TURNER, MYLES COMANCHE, OK 28.494 15.00
10. THOMPSON, TAYLOR COMANCHE, OK 30.281 10.00
11. IRWIN, RYLEE MID WEST CITY, OK 34.950 5.00
12. CHUMBLEY, RYDER FLETCHER, OK 41.866 5.00
13. YATES, BAILEY NORMAN, OK 100.000 5.00
14. BUCANAN, CLETA DUNCAN, OK 100.000 5.00
7-9 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET, OK 17.996 55.00
2. COLLETT, KATELYNN MARIETTA, OK 18.718 50.00
3. PERKINS, KJ ARDMORE, OK 18.916 45.00
4. LUCY, JACI (I) BRIDGEPORT, TX 19.140 35.00
5. FINCHER, STRAN ARDMORE, OK 19.808 35.00
7-9 Breakway Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET, OK 6.080 55.00
2. BLESSING, BRYAR LULA, OK 12.840 50.00
3. PERKINS, KJ ARDMORE, OK 46.540 45.00
4. COOK, LOGAN MADILL, OK 100.000 5.00
5. GLOVER, PAKE MAYSVILLE, OK 100.000 5.00
7-9 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COLLETT, KATELYNN MARIETTA, OK 18.470 55.00
2. COOK, LOGAN MADILL, OK 22.540 50.00
3. PERKINS, KJ ARDMORE, OK 23.310 45.00
4. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET, OK 26.910 40.00
5. GLOVER, PAKE MAYSVILLE, OK 100.000 5.00
6. PAGE, RANKIN LEBANON, OK 100.000 5.00
7. FINCHER, STRAN ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
8. LUCY, JACI (I) BRIDGEPORT, TX 100.000 0.00
7-9 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET, OK 21.940 55.00
2. COLLETT, KATELYNN MARIETTA, OK 22.000 50.00
3. PERKINS, KJ ARDMORE, OK 27.890 45.00
4. FINCHER, STRAN ARDMORE, OK 29.099 40.00
5. LUCY, JACI (I) BRIDGEPORT, TX 29.817 30.00
Chute Doggin'
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JONES, CLAYTON (N/M) NON MEMBER, 3.290 0.00
2. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 7.350 55.00
3. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 9.490 50.00
Mutton Bustin
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. EAKIN, BRAZOS CHILLICOTHE, TX 63.0 55.00
2. HETTINGER, JHETT JACKSBORO, TX 61.0 50.00
Sr. Bulls
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. BUTLER, RYKER MCLOUD, OK 79.0 55.00
Steer Ride
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. JOHNSON, COOPER PERKINS, OK 100.0 55.00
Team roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BLESSING--NM, DILLON (HD) (N/M) NON MEMBER, 14.990 0.00
2. BLESSING, BRYAR (HL) (N/M) LULA, OK 14.990 0.00
3. COLLETT, PAYDEN (HL) MARIETTA, OK 18.730 55.00
4. BLESSING, DILLON (HD) LULA, OK 18.730 55.00
5. FUGATE, BRAYDEN (HD) (N/M) MACOMB, OK 100.000 0.00
6. ROCHELLE, TOBY (HL) (N/M) BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 0.00
7. THIELEN, CAMERON (HD) , 100.000 5.00
8. SNIDER, GRACIE (HL) (N/M) NONMEMBER, 100.000 0.00
9. FUGATE--NM, BRAYDEN (HD) (N/M) NONMEMBER, 100.000 0.00
10. CHASTAIN, CASE (HL) LEXINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
11. PERKINS, KJ (HD) ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
12. THIELEN, CAMERON (HL) , 100.000 5.00
13. FUGATE--NM, BRAYDEN (HD) (N/M) NONMEMBER, 100.000 0.00
14. PERKINS, KJ (HL) ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
15. ENGLAND, CLAY (HD) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
16. THIELEN--NM, CAMERON (HL) (N/M) NONMEMBER, 100.000 0.00
17. PERKIN-NM, KJ (HL) (N/M) NONMEMBER, 100.000 0.00
18. ENGLAND, CLAY (HD) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
19. CAIN, CACTUS (HL) MILBURN, OK 100.000 5.00
20. CAIN, CACTUS (HD) MILBURN, OK 100.000 5.00
21. CHASTAIN, CASE (HD) LEXINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00