Scores Listing for RODEO #12(03/08/2020-PURCELL, OK)

(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner (I)=Inactive

Calf Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. COOPER, CANNON MADILL, OK 60.0 55.00
2. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET, OK 58.0 50.00
3. TURNER, MYLES COMANCHE, OK 56.0 45.00
4. COLLETT, PARKER MARIETTA, OK 0.0 5.00
10-13 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 15.051 55.00
2. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 15.588 50.00
3. DEWBRE, DYLYNN RATLIFF CITY, OK 16.325 45.00
4. FINCHER, BAILEY ARDMORE, OK 16.753 40.00
5. WILLIAMS, LANEY VELMA, OK 18.374 35.00
6. PLETCHER, JONI SPRINGER, OK 23.837 30.00
10-13 Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SMITH, KK MARLOW, OK 7.940 55.00
2. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 11.420 50.00
3. CAIN, CACTUS MILBURN, OK 11.780 45.00
4. WILLIAMS, LEXI VELMA, OK 13.240 40.00
5. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 13.330 35.00
6. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, TX 13.550 30.00
7. DEWBRE, DYLYNN RATLIFF CITY, OK 14.020 25.00
8. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 18.090 20.00
9. COLLETT, PAYDEN MARIETTA, OK 19.220 15.00
10. FINCHER, BAILEY ARDMORE, OK 25.230 10.00
11. PLETCHER, JONI SPRINGER, OK 43.090 5.00
10-13 Breakawy
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 4.030 55.00
2. CAIN, CACTUS MILBURN, OK 4.160 50.00
3. BLESSING, DILLON LULA, OK 4.860 45.00
4. COLLETT, PAYDEN MARIETTA, OK 4.900 40.00
5. SMITH, KK MARLOW, OK 100.000 5.00
6. WILLIAMS, LEXI VELMA, OK 100.000 5.00
7. FUGATE, BRAYDEN MACOMB, OK 100.000 5.00
8. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 100.000 5.00
9. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
10. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 100.000 5.00
11. DEWBRE, DYLYNN RATLIFF CITY, OK 100.000 5.00
12. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, TX 100.000 5.00
10-13 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 20.701 55.00
2. DEWBRE, DYLYNN RATLIFF CITY, OK 21.906 50.00
3. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 22.217 45.00
4. FINCHER, BAILEY ARDMORE, OK 23.013 40.00
5. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 26.255 35.00
6. WILLIAMS, LANEY VELMA, OK 28.096 30.00
7. PLETCHER, JONI SPRINGER, OK 29.041 25.00
10-13 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, TX 12.820 55.00
2. SMITH, KK MARLOW, OK 14.180 50.00
3. CAIN, CACTUS MILBURN, OK 25.440 45.00
4. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 100.000 5.00
5. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 TieDown Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 32.440 55.00
2. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, TX 42.870 50.00
10-13 steer saddle b
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, TX 61.0 55.00
13 & U Heading
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BLESSING--NM, DILLON (N/M) NON MEMBER, 9.100 0.00
2. FUGATE, BRAYDEN MACOMB, OK 13.870 55.00
3. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 100.000 5.00
4. CHASTAIN--NM, CASE (N/M) NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00
5. COLLETT, PAYDEN MARIETTA, OK 100.000 5.00
6. PERKINS, KJ ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
7. FUGATE--NM, BRAYDEN (N/M) NONMEMBER, 100.000 0.00
8. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 100.000 5.00
9. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
10. BLESSING, DILLON LULA, OK 100.000 5.00
11. TAYLOR--NM, TRIPP (N/M) NONMEMBER, 100.000 0.00
13 & U Heeling
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, TX 9.470 55.00
2. PERKINS, KJ ARDMORE, OK 13.370 50.00
3. CHASTAIN--NM, CASE (N/M) NON MEMBER, 14.740 0.00
4. BLESSING--NM, DILLON (N/M) NON MEMBER, 15.110 0.00
5. BLESSING, BRYAR LULA, OK 16.950 45.00
6. GLOVER, PAKE MAYSVILLE, OK 100.000 5.00
7. FUGATE--NM, BRAYDEN (N/M) NONMEMBER, 100.000 0.00
8. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 100.000 5.00
9. COLLETT, PAYDEN MARIETTA, OK 100.000 5.00
10. BLESSING, DILLON LULA, OK 100.000 5.00
11. TAYLOR-NM, DREY (N/M) NONMEMBER, 100.000 0.00
12. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 100.000 5.00
13. FUGATE, BRAYDEN MACOMB, OK 100.000 5.00
14. TAYLOR--NM, TRIPP (N/M) NONMEMBER, 100.000 0.00
15. BLESSING--NM, BRYAR (N/M) NONMEMBER, 100.000 0.00
16. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
17. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET, OK 100.000 5.00
14-19 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MANN, DAYSI , 16.831 55.00
2. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 17.277 50.00
3. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 21.262 45.00
14-19 Breakway
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 3.190 55.00
2. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 100.000 5.00
14-19 Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 12.840 55.00
2. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 100.000 5.00
14-19 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 25.601 55.00
2. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 27.704 50.00
3. MANN, DAYSI , 36.775 45.00
14-19 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 14.510 55.00
2. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 16.070 50.00
14-19 TieDown Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 15.900 55.00
2. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 49.470 50.00
6 & U Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HETTINGER, JHETT JACKSBORO, TX 24.363 55.00
2. FINCHER, KABELLA ARDMORE, OK 25.219 50.00
3. THOMPSON, TAYLOR COMANCHE, OK 27.063 45.00
4. SEIBOLD, BAYLEE CEMENT, OK 27.574 40.00
5. YATES, BAILEY NORMAN, OK 29.958 35.00
6. REED, ELLA SPRINGER, OK 30.875 30.00
7. EAKIN, BRAZOS CHILLICOTHE, TX 32.310 25.00
8. WARTLEY, DECLAN , 35.430 20.00
9. IRWIN, RYLEE MID WEST CITY, OK 100.000 5.00
6&U Ribbon Goat
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TURNER, MYLES COMANCHE, OK 8.410 55.00
2. WARTLEY, DECLAN , 9.470 50.00
3. FINCHER, KABELLA ARDMORE, OK 9.750 45.00
4. EAKIN, BRAZOS CHILLICOTHE, TX 10.990 40.00
5. HETTINGER, JHETT JACKSBORO, TX 12.550 35.00
6. THOMPSON, TAYLOR COMANCHE, OK 12.810 30.00
7. REED, ELLA SPRINGER, OK 16.150 25.00
8. SEIBOLD, BAYLEE CEMENT, OK 16.240 20.00
9. DONAHO, JACE WYNNEWOOD, OK 17.370 15.00
10. YATES, BAILEY NORMAN, OK 20.460 10.00
11. HETTINGER, JUDGE JUCKBORO, TX 22.050 5.00
12. IRWIN, RYLEE MID WEST CITY, OK 27.510 5.00
6&U Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EAKIN, BRAZOS CHILLICOTHE, TX 16.955 55.00
2. HETTINGER, JHETT JACKSBORO, TX 18.016 50.00
3. YATES, BAILEY NORMAN, OK 19.703 45.00
4. WARTLEY, DECLAN , 20.018 40.00
5. THOMPSON, TAYLOR COMANCHE, OK 20.673 35.00
6. TURNER, MYLES COMANCHE, OK 22.335 30.00
7. FINCHER, KABELLA ARDMORE, OK 23.291 25.00
8. IRWIN, RYLEE MID WEST CITY, OK 32.306 20.00
9. CHUMBLEY, RYDER FLETCHER, OK 34.009 15.00
10. DONAHO, JACE WYNNEWOOD, OK 100.000 5.00
11. SEIBOLD, BAYLEE CEMENT, OK 100.000 5.00
12. REED, ELLA SPRINGER, OK 100.000 5.00
7-9 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET, OK 16.480 55.00
2. COLLETT, KATELYNN MARIETTA, OK 17.011 50.00
3. FINCHER, STRAN ARDMORE, OK 18.058 45.00
4. PERKINS, KJ ARDMORE, OK 21.763 40.00
7-9 Breakway Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COOK, LOGAN MADILL, OK 6.560 55.00
2. GLOVER, PAKE MAYSVILLE, OK 100.000 5.00
3. BLESSING, BRYAR LULA, OK 100.000 5.00
4. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET, OK 100.000 5.00
5. PERKINS, KJ ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
6. THIELEN, COLE , 100.000 5.00
7-9 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COLLETT, KATELYNN MARIETTA, OK 14.610 55.00
2. PERKINS, KJ ARDMORE, OK 16.670 50.00
3. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET, OK 17.560 45.00
4. COOK, LOGAN MADILL, OK 19.510 40.00
5. PAGE, RANKIN LEBANON, OK 21.170 35.00
6. THIELEN, COLE , 22.020 30.00
7. GLOVER, PAKE MAYSVILLE, OK 30.770 25.00
8. FINCHER, STRAN ARDMORE, OK 36.200 20.00
7-9 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET, OK 22.325 55.00
2. COLLETT, KATELYNN MARIETTA, OK 23.144 50.00
3. PERKINS, KJ ARDMORE, OK 28.241 45.00
4. FINCHER, STRAN ARDMORE, OK 29.037 40.00
Chute Doggin'
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 3.280 55.00
2. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 28.910 50.00
Mutton Bustin
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. HETTINGER, JHETT JACKSBORO, TX 61.0 55.00
2. EAKIN, BRAZOS CHILLICOTHE, TX 57.0 50.00
Sr. Bulls
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. BUTLER, RYKER MCLOUD, OK 0.0 5.00
Steer Ride
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. CARPENTER, RYLIN NORMAN, OK 0.0 5.00
2. JOHNSON, COOPER PERKINS, OK 0.0 5.00
Team roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BLESSING, DILLON (HD) LULA, OK 13.090 55.00
2. COLLETT, PAYDEN (HL) MARIETTA, OK 13.090 55.00
3. CHASTAIN, CASE (HD) LEXINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
4. THIELEN, CAMERON (HL) , 100.000 5.00
5. THIELEN, CAMERON (HD) , 100.000 5.00
6. CHASTAIN, CASE (HL) LEXINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
7. FUGATE, BRAYDEN (HD) (N/M) MACOMB, OK 100.000 0.00
8. THIELEN--NM, CAMERON (HL) (N/M) NONMEMBER, 100.000 0.00
9. CAIN, CACTUS (HD) MILBURN, OK 100.000 5.00
10. PERKINS, KJ (HL) ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
11. FUGATE--NM, BRAYDEN (HD) (N/M) NONMEMBER, 100.000 0.00
12. ROCHELLE, TOBY (HL) (N/M) BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 0.00
13. FUGATE--NM, BRAYDEN (HD) (N/M) NONMEMBER, 100.000 0.00
14. PERKIN-NM, KJ (HL) (N/M) NONMEMBER, 100.000 0.00
15. BLESSING--NM, DILLON (HD) (N/M) NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00
16. BLESSING, BRYAR (HL) (N/M) LULA, OK 100.000 0.00