Scores Listing for RODEO #6(01/12/2020-PURCELL, OK)

(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner (I)=Inactive

Calf Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. COOPER, CANNON MADILL, OK 60.0 52.50
2. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET, OK 60.0 52.50
3. TURNER, MYLES COMANCHE, OK 0.0 5.00
4. DAVIS, STETSON TUTTLE, OK 0.0 5.00
5. COLLETT, PARKER MARIETTA, OK 0.0 5.00
10-13 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DEWBRE, DYLYNN RATLIFF CITY, OK 16.054 55.00
2. FINCHER, BAILEY ARDMORE, OK 16.261 50.00
3. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 16.465 45.00
4. WILLIAMS, LANEY VELMA, OK 18.930 40.00
5. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 20.549 35.00
6. PLETCHER, JONI , 22.024 30.00
7. UPSHAW, LANDREE (N/M) NONMEMBER, 31.354 0.00
10-13 Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SMITH, KK MARLOW, OK 10.410 55.00
2. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 12.580 50.00
3. CAIN, CACTUS MILBURN, OK 12.770 45.00
4. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, TX 13.020 40.00
5. COLLETT, PAYDEN MARIETTA, OK 13.050 35.00
6. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 15.330 30.00
7. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 17.480 25.00
8. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 20.130 20.00
9. DEWBRE, DYLYNN RATLIFF CITY, OK 22.000 15.00
10. PLETCHER, JONI , 27.330 10.00
11. FINCHER, BAILEY ARDMORE, OK 34.520 5.00
12. WILLIAMS, LEXI VELMA, OK 100.000 5.00
13. BICKERSTAFF, KENNEDY (N/M) NONMEMBER, 100.000 0.00
14. UPSHAW, LANDREE (N/M) NONMEMBER, 100.000 0.00
10-13 Breakawy
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SMITH, KK MARLOW, OK 3.000 55.00
2. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 3.490 50.00
3. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, TX 3.920 45.00
4. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 4.650 40.00
5. BLESSING, DILLON LULA, OK 4.880 35.00
6. FUGATE, BRAYDEN MACOMB, OK 5.550 30.00
7. DEWBRE, DYLYNN RATLIFF CITY, OK 100.000 5.00
8. CAIN, CACTUS MILBURN, OK 100.000 5.00
9. COLLETT, PAYDEN MARIETTA, OK 100.000 5.00
10. WILLIAMS, LEXI VELMA, OK 100.000 5.00
11. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 100.000 5.00
12. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 100.000 5.00
13. BICKERSTAFF, KENNEDY (N/M) NONMEMBER, 100.000 0.00
10-13 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 21.116 55.00
2. DEWBRE, DYLYNN RATLIFF CITY, OK 22.206 50.00
3. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 22.249 45.00
4. FINCHER, BAILEY ARDMORE, OK 23.321 40.00
5. BICKERSTAFF, KENNEDY (N/M) NONMEMBER, 23.788 0.00
6. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 26.640 35.00
7. WILLIAMS, LANEY VELMA, OK 28.291 30.00
8. UPSHAW, LANDREE (N/M) NONMEMBER, 36.469 0.00
9. PLETCHER, JONI , 42.419 25.00
10-13 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 11.560 55.00
2. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, TX 15.460 50.00
3. SMITH, KK MARLOW, OK 100.000 5.00
4. CAIN, CACTUS MILBURN, OK 100.000 5.00
5. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 TieDown Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, TX 100.000 5.00
2. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 steer saddle b
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, TX 0.0 5.00
13 & U Heading
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BLESSING--NM, DILLON (N/M) NON MEMBER, 13.270 0.00
2. FUGATE--NM, BRAYDEN (N/M) NONMEMBER, 14.180 0.00
3. COLLETT, PAYDEN MARIETTA, OK 100.000 5.00
4. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 100.000 5.00
5. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
6. FUGATE, BRAYDEN MACOMB, OK 100.000 5.00
7. BLESSING, DILLON LULA, OK 100.000 5.00
13 & U Heeling
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, TX 11.030 55.00
2. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 13.110 50.00
3. TAYLOR--NM, TRIPP (N/M) NONMEMBER, 13.170 0.00
4. COLLETT, PAYDEN MARIETTA, OK 14.180 45.00
5. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET, OK 15.530 40.00
6. FUGATE, BRAYDEN MACOMB, OK 17.230 35.00
7. TAYLOR-NM, DREY (N/M) NONMEMBER, 22.050 0.00
8. BLESSING--NM, BRYAR (N/M) NONMEMBER, 24.120 0.00
9. FUGATE--NM, BRAYDEN (N/M) NONMEMBER, 100.000 0.00
10. GLOVER, PAKE MAYSVILLE, OK 100.000 5.00
11. BLESSING, DILLON LULA, OK 100.000 5.00
12. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 100.000 5.00
13. BLESSING--NM, DILLON (N/M) NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00
14. PERKINS, KJ ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
15. CHASTAIN--NM, CASE (N/M) NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00
16. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 100.000 5.00
17. BLESSING, BRYAR LULA, OK 100.000 5.00
14-19 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER (N/M) NONMEMBER, 16.253 0.00
2. FUGATE--NM, PAISLEE (N/M) NONMEMBER, 16.325 0.00
3. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 17.955 55.00
4. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 25.998 50.00
14-19 Breakway
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 3.560 55.00
2. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 100.000 5.00
3. TAYLOR--NM, TRIPP (N/M) NONMEMBER, 100.000 0.00
4. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER (N/M) NONMEMBER, 100.000 0.00
14-19 Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER (N/M) NONMEMBER, 11.000 0.00
2. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 13.130 55.00
3. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 13.930 50.00
14-19 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER (N/M) NONMEMBER, 22.528 0.00
2. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 25.528 55.00
3. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 33.336 50.00
14-19 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 9.390 55.00
2. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
14-19 TieDown Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 14.990 55.00
2. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 37.250 50.00
6 & U Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SEIBOLD, BAYLEE CEMENT, OK 28.034 55.00
2. EAKIN, BRAZOS CHILLICOTHE, TX 31.619 50.00
3. REED, ELLA SPRINGER, OK 33.084 45.00
4. YATES, BAILEY NORMAN, OK 33.489 40.00
5. WARTLEY, DECLAN , 35.765 35.00
6. IRWIN, RYLEE MID WEST CITY, OK 57.278 30.00
7. HETTINGER, JHETT JACKSBORO, TX 100.000 5.00
8. THOMPSON, TAYLOR COMANCHE, OK 100.000 5.00
9. DONAHO, JACE WYNNEWOOD, OK 100.000 5.00
6&U Ribbon Goat
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HETTINGER, JHETT JACKSBORO, TX 8.090 55.00
2. TURNER, MYLES COMANCHE, OK 8.500 50.00
3. EAKIN, BRAZOS CHILLICOTHE, TX 9.840 45.00
4. THOMPSON, TAYLOR COMANCHE, OK 13.630 40.00
5. REED, ELLA SPRINGER, OK 14.790 35.00
6. WARTLEY, DECLAN , 15.310 30.00
7. SEIBOLD, BAYLEE CEMENT, OK 16.740 25.00
8. DONAHO, JACE WYNNEWOOD, OK 18.160 20.00
9. YATES, BAILEY NORMAN, OK 25.100 15.00
10. IRWIN, RYLEE MID WEST CITY, OK 34.070 10.00
11. HETTINGER, JUDGE JUCKBORO, TX 57.770 5.00
6&U Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EAKIN, BRAZOS CHILLICOTHE, TX 17.998 55.00
2. HETTINGER, JHETT JACKSBORO, TX 20.034 50.00
3. SEIBOLD, BAYLEE CEMENT, OK 20.872 45.00
4. YATES, BAILEY NORMAN, OK 20.983 40.00
5. TURNER, MYLES COMANCHE, OK 22.244 35.00
6. THOMPSON, TAYLOR COMANCHE, OK 22.846 30.00
7. REED, ELLA SPRINGER, OK 22.901 25.00
8. WARTLEY, DECLAN , 25.940 20.00
9. DONAHO, JACE WYNNEWOOD, OK 27.347 15.00
10. IRWIN, RYLEE MID WEST CITY, OK 40.104 10.00
7-9 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET, OK 16.222 55.00
2. PERKINS, KJ ARDMORE, OK 16.520 50.00
3. COLLETT, KATELYNN MARIETTA, OK 17.082 45.00
4. FINCHER, STRAN ARDMORE, OK 20.815 40.00
7-9 Breakway Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PERKINS, KJ ARDMORE, OK 14.460 55.00
2. GLOVER, PAKE MAYSVILLE, OK 27.550 50.00
3. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET, OK 100.000 5.00
4. COOK, LOGAN MADILL, OK 100.000 5.00
5. BLESSING, BRYAR LULA, OK 100.000 5.00
6. THIELEN, COLE , 100.000 5.00
7. PAGE, RANKIN LEBANON, OK 100.000 5.00
7-9 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COLLETT, KATELYNN MARIETTA, OK 15.860 55.00
2. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET, OK 19.640 50.00
3. PERKINS, KJ ARDMORE, OK 22.450 45.00
4. PAGE, RANKIN LEBANON, OK 24.870 40.00
5. COOK, LOGAN MADILL, OK 25.790 35.00
6. THIELEN, COLE , 28.880 30.00
7. GLOVER, PAKE MAYSVILLE, OK 33.230 25.00
8. FINCHER, STRAN ARDMORE, OK 33.730 20.00
7-9 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET, OK 22.583 55.00
2. COLLETT, KATELYNN MARIETTA, OK 24.178 50.00
3. BLESSING, BRYAR LULA, OK 32.088 45.00
4. PERKINS, KJ ARDMORE, OK 32.413 40.00
5. FINCHER, STRAN ARDMORE, OK 32.721 35.00
Chute Doggin'
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 6.050 55.00
2. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 22.680 50.00
Mutton Bustin
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. EAKIN, BRAZOS CHILLICOTHE, TX 57.0 55.00
2. HETTINGER, JHETT JACKSBORO, TX 0.0 5.00
3. TILLEY, MICHAEL (N/M) NONMEMBER, 0.0 0.00
Sr. Bulls
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. BUTLER, RYKER MCLOUD, OK 69.0 55.00
Steer Ride
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. CARPENTER, RYLIN NORMAN, OK 46.0 55.00
Team roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THIELEN, CAMERON (HD) , 13.310 55.00
2. CHASTAIN, CASE (HL) LEXINGTON, OK 13.310 55.00
3. FUGATE, BRAYDEN (HD) (N/M) MACOMB, OK 100.000 0.00
4. THIELEN--NM, CAMERON (HL) (N/M) NONMEMBER, 100.000 0.00
5. FUGATE--NM, BRAYDEN (HD) (N/M) NONMEMBER, 100.000 0.00
6. ROCHELLE, TOBY (HL) (N/M) BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 0.00
7. FUGATE--NM, BRAYDEN (HD) (N/M) NONMEMBER, 100.000 0.00
8. PERKIN-NM, KJ (HL) (N/M) NONMEMBER, 100.000 0.00
9. CHASTAIN, CASE (HD) LEXINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
10. THIELEN, CAMERON (HL) , 100.000 5.00
11. CAIN, CACTUS (HD) MILBURN, OK 100.000 5.00
12. PERKINS, KJ (HL) ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
13. BLESSING--NM, DILLON (HD) (N/M) NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00
14. BLESSING, BRYAR (HL) (N/M) LULA, OK 100.000 0.00
15. BLESSING, DILLON (HD) LULA, OK 100.000 5.00
16. COLLETT, PAYDEN (HL) MARIETTA, OK 100.000 5.00