Scores Listing for RODEO #5(01/11/2020-PURCELL, OK)

(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner (I)=Inactive

Calf Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. COOPER, CANNON MADILL, OK 67.0 55.00
2. COLLETT, PARKER MARIETTA, OK 0.0 5.00
3. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET, OK 0.0 5.00
4. TURNER, MYLES COMANCHE, OK 0.0 5.00
5. DAVIS, STETSON TUTTLE, OK 0.0 5.00
10-13 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DEWBRE, DYLYNN RATLIFF CITY, OK 15.906 55.00
2. FINCHER, BAILEY ARDMORE, OK 16.760 50.00
3. WILLIAMS, LANEY VELMA, OK 19.237 45.00
4. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 20.755 40.00
5. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 21.323 35.00
6. PLETCHER, JONI , 23.719 30.00
7. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA, OK 27.852 25.00
8. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SMITH, KK MARLOW, OK 10.180 55.00
2. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA, OK 13.410 50.00
3. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 13.730 45.00
4. CAIN, CACTUS MILBURN, OK 14.340 40.00
5. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 15.470 35.00
6. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 15.480 30.00
7. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, TX 17.000 25.00
8. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK 17.830 20.00
9. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 18.110 15.00
10. WILLIAMS, LEXI VELMA, OK 21.130 10.00
11. FINCHER, BAILEY ARDMORE, OK 23.990 5.00
12. COLLETT, PAYDEN MARIETTA, OK 100.000 5.00
13. DEWBRE, DYLYNN RATLIFF CITY, OK 100.000 5.00
14. PLETCHER, JONI , 100.000 5.00
10-13 Breakawy
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BLESSING, DILLON LULA, OK 3.200 55.00
2. SMITH, KK MARLOW, OK 3.920 50.00
3. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, TX 3.960 45.00
4. DEWBRE, DYLYNN RATLIFF CITY, OK 4.940 40.00
5. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 14.720 35.00
6. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 100.000 5.00
7. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK 100.000 5.00
8. COLLETT, PAYDEN MARIETTA, OK 100.000 5.00
9. FUGATE, BRAYDEN MACOMB, OK 100.000 5.00
10. CAIN, CACTUS MILBURN, OK 100.000 5.00
11. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
12. WILLIAMS, LEXI VELMA, OK 100.000 5.00
13. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA, OK 100.000 5.00
14. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 22.046 55.00
2. DEWBRE, DYLYNN RATLIFF CITY, OK 22.585 50.00
3. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 23.622 45.00
4. FINCHER, BAILEY ARDMORE, OK 24.056 40.00
5. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 26.057 35.00
6. PLETCHER, JONI , 32.686 30.00
7. WILLIAMS, LANEY VELMA, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 12.620 55.00
2. CAIN, CACTUS MILBURN, OK 15.060 50.00
3. SMITH, KK MARLOW, OK 19.620 45.00
4. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 100.000 5.00
5. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, TX 100.000 5.00
10-13 TieDown Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 17.190 55.00
2. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, TX 100.000 5.00
10-13 steer saddle b
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, TX 0.0 5.00
13 & U Heading
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 15.030 55.00
2. COLLETT, PAYDEN MARIETTA, OK 100.000 5.00
3. FUGATE, BRAYDEN MACOMB, OK 100.000 5.00
4. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 100.000 5.00
5. BLESSING--NM, DILLON (N/M) NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00
6. BLESSING, DILLON LULA, OK 100.000 5.00
7. FUGATE--NM, BRAYDEN (N/M) NONMEMBER, 100.000 0.00
13 & U Heeling
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CHASTAIN--NM, CASE (N/M) NON MEMBER, 6.320 0.00
2. COLLETT, PAYDEN MARIETTA, OK 9.650 55.00
3. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET, OK 19.920 50.00
4. BLESSING, BRYAR LULA, OK 22.740 45.00
5. BLESSING--NM, BRYAR (N/M) NONMEMBER, 40.690 0.00
6. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, TX 100.000 5.00
7. TAYLOR-NM, DREY (N/M) NONMEMBER, 100.000 0.00
8. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 100.000 5.00
9. GLOVER, PAKE MAYSVILLE, OK 100.000 5.00
10. TAYLOR--NM, TRIPP (N/M) NONMEMBER, 100.000 0.00
11. BLESSING, DILLON LULA, OK 100.000 5.00
12. FUGATE--NM, BRAYDEN (N/M) NONMEMBER, 100.000 0.00
13. PERKINS, KJ ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
14. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
15. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 100.000 5.00
16. BLESSING--NM, DILLON (N/M) NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00
17. FUGATE, BRAYDEN MACOMB, OK 100.000 5.00
14-19 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 16.373 55.00
2. FUGATE--NM, PAISLEE (N/M) NONMEMBER, 16.613 0.00
3. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 17.740 50.00
14-19 Breakway
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 3.130 55.00
2. TAYLOR--NM, TRIPP (N/M) NONMEMBER, 100.000 0.00
3. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
14-19 Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SMITH--NM, KK (N/M) NON MEMBER, 11.240 0.00
2. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 11.410 55.00
3. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 14.930 50.00
14-19 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 27.618 55.00
2. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 36.386 50.00
14-19 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
2. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 100.000 5.00
14-19 TieDown Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 100.000 5.00
2. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
6 & U Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HETTINGER, JHETT JACKSBORO, TX 27.047 55.00
2. SEIBOLD, BAYLEE CEMENT, OK 29.018 50.00
3. THOMPSON, TAYLOR COMANCHE, OK 30.837 45.00
4. REED, ELLA SPRINGER, OK 33.912 40.00
5. WARTLEY, DECLAN , 38.321 35.00
6. YATES, BAILEY NORMAN, OK 40.006 30.00
7. IRWIN, RYLEE MID WEST CITY, OK 100.000 5.00
8. DONAHO, JACE WYNNEWOOD, OK 100.000 5.00
9. EAKIN, BRAZOS CHILLICOTHE, TX 100.000 5.00
6&U Ribbon Goat
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EAKIN, BRAZOS CHILLICOTHE, TX 9.200 55.00
2. TURNER, MYLES COMANCHE, OK 10.390 50.00
3. WARTLEY, DECLAN , 10.950 45.00
4. REED, ELLA SPRINGER, OK 11.730 40.00
5. THOMPSON, TAYLOR COMANCHE, OK 13.920 35.00
6. SEIBOLD, BAYLEE CEMENT, OK 16.470 30.00
7. DONAHO, JACE WYNNEWOOD, OK 19.850 25.00
8. HETTINGER, JHETT JACKSBORO, TX 22.200 20.00
9. YATES, BAILEY NORMAN, OK 27.780 15.00
10. IRWIN, RYLEE MID WEST CITY, OK 28.360 10.00
6&U Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EAKIN, BRAZOS CHILLICOTHE, TX 17.914 55.00
2. SEIBOLD, BAYLEE CEMENT, OK 20.043 50.00
3. TURNER, MYLES COMANCHE, OK 20.791 45.00
4. HETTINGER, JHETT JACKSBORO, TX 20.909 40.00
5. REED, ELLA SPRINGER, OK 22.002 35.00
6. THOMPSON, TAYLOR COMANCHE, OK 22.286 30.00
7. DONAHO, JACE WYNNEWOOD, OK 26.684 25.00
8. WARTLEY, DECLAN , 27.098 20.00
9. YATES, BAILEY NORMAN, OK 28.017 15.00
10. IRWIN, RYLEE MID WEST CITY, OK 39.667 10.00
7-9 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET, OK 16.817 55.00
2. PERKINS, KJ ARDMORE, OK 16.953 50.00
3. COLLETT, KATELYNN MARIETTA, OK 17.353 45.00
4. FINCHER, STRAN ARDMORE, OK 20.896 40.00
7-9 Breakway Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THIELEN, COLE , 6.330 55.00
2. COOK, LOGAN MADILL, OK 100.000 5.00
3. PERKINS, KJ ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
4. GLOVER, PAKE MAYSVILLE, OK 100.000 5.00
5. PAGE, RANKIN LEBANON, OK 100.000 5.00
6. BLESSING, BRYAR LULA, OK 100.000 5.00
7. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET, OK 100.000 5.00
7-9 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COLLETT, KATELYNN MARIETTA, OK 15.920 55.00
2. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET, OK 18.540 50.00
3. THIELEN, COLE , 19.600 45.00
4. PAGE, RANKIN LEBANON, OK 25.850 40.00
5. PERKINS, KJ ARDMORE, OK 27.050 35.00
6. GLOVER, PAKE MAYSVILLE, OK 28.330 30.00
7. FINCHER, STRAN ARDMORE, OK 37.350 25.00
8. COOK, LOGAN MADILL, OK 100.000 5.00
7-9 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET, OK 23.420 55.00
2. COLLETT, KATELYNN MARIETTA, OK 25.578 50.00
3. BLESSING, BRYAR LULA, OK 28.901 45.00
4. FINCHER, STRAN ARDMORE, OK 31.913 40.00
5. PERKINS, KJ ARDMORE, OK 33.184 35.00
Chute Doggin'
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 7.930 55.00
2. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 35.410 50.00
Mutton Bustin
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. EAKIN, BRAZOS CHILLICOTHE, TX 59.0 55.00
2. HETTINGER, JHETT JACKSBORO, TX 0.0 5.00
3. TILLEY, MICHAEL (N/M) NONMEMBER, 0.0 0.00
Sr. Bulls
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. BUTLER, RYKER MCLOUD, OK 74.0 55.00
Steer Ride
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. CARPENTER, RYLIN NORMAN, OK 0.0 5.00
Team roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FUGATE--NM, BRAYDEN (HD) (N/M) NONMEMBER, 16.710 0.00
2. PERKINS, KJ (HL) ARDMORE, OK 16.710 55.00
3. FUGATE--NM, BRAYDEN (HD) (N/M) NONMEMBER, 17.890 0.00
4. ROCHELLE, TOBY (HL) (N/M) BENNINGTON, OK 17.890 0.00
5. BLESSING, DILLON (HD) LULA, OK 100.000 5.00
6. COLLETT, PAYDEN (HL) MARIETTA, OK 100.000 5.00
7. BLESSING--NM, DILLON (HD) (N/M) NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00
8. BLESSING, BRYAR (HL) (N/M) LULA, OK 100.000 0.00
9. FUGATE, BRAYDEN (HD) (N/M) MACOMB, OK 100.000 0.00
10. THIELEN--NM, CAMERON (HL) (N/M) NONMEMBER, 100.000 0.00
11. THIELEN, CAMERON (HD) , 100.000 5.00
12. CHASTAIN, CASE (HL) LEXINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
13. PERKIN-NM, KJ (HL) (N/M) NONMEMBER, 100.000 0.00
14. CHASTAIN, CASE (HD) LEXINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
15. THIELEN, CAMERON (HL) , 100.000 5.00
16. CAIN, CACTUS (HD) MILBURN, OK 100.000 5.00