Scores Listing for RODEO #4(12/08/2019-PAULS VALLEY, OK)

(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner (I)=Inactive

Calf Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. COOPER, CANNON MADILL, OK 61.0 55.00
2. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET, OK 0.0 5.00
3. DAVIS, STETSON TUTTLE, OK 0.0 5.00
10-13 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 17.590 55.00
2. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 17.709 50.00
3. DEWBRE, DYLYNN RATLIFF CITY, OK 17.987 45.00
4. LEWIS, GRACIE OVERBROOK, OK 19.354 40.00
5. WILLIAMS, LANEY VELMA, OK 22.385 35.00
6. FINCHER, BAILEY ARDMORE, OK 24.125 30.00
7. SHULTS, CHARLIE DUNCAN, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SMITH, KK MARLOW, OK 12.120 55.00
2. CAIN, CACTUS MILBURN, OK 12.810 50.00
3. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, TX 13.930 45.00
4. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 16.230 40.00
5. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA, OK 16.800 35.00
6. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 20.180 30.00
7. COLLETT, PAYDEN MARIETTA, OK 20.650 25.00
8. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 20.680 20.00
9. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 26.890 15.00
10. FINCHER, BAILEY ARDMORE, OK 31.750 10.00
11. BICKERSTAFF, KENNEDY (N/M) NONMEMBER, 100.000 0.00
12. WILLIAMS, LEXI VELMA, OK 100.000 5.00
13. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK 100.000 5.00
14. LEWIS, GRACIE OVERBROOK, OK 100.000 5.00
15. DEWBRE, DYLYNN RATLIFF CITY, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Breakawy
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 3.250 55.00
2. SMITH, KK MARLOW, OK 3.560 50.00
3. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, TX 3.650 45.00
4. BLESSING, DILLON LULA, OK 7.070 40.00
5. COLLETT, PAYDEN MARIETTA, OK 14.000 35.00
6. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 15.390 30.00
7. CAIN, CACTUS MILBURN, OK 100.000 5.00
8. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 100.000 5.00
9. FUGATE, BRAYDEN MACOMB, OK 100.000 5.00
10. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 100.000 5.00
11. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, OK 100.000 5.00
12. DEWBRE, DYLYNN RATLIFF CITY, OK 100.000 5.00
13. BICKERSTAFF, KENNEDY (N/M) NONMEMBER, 100.000 0.00
14. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA, OK 100.000 5.00
15. WILLIAMS, LEXI VELMA, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DEWBRE, DYLYNN RATLIFF CITY, OK 21.480 55.00
2. FINCHER, BAILEY ARDMORE, OK 23.301 50.00
3. MASSEY, CHAZLI COMANCHE, OK 29.396 45.00
4. WILLIAMS, LANEY VELMA, OK 31.981 40.00
5. SHULTS, CHARLIE DUNCAN, OK 34.520 35.00
6. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 100.000 5.00
7. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 100.000 5.00
8. LEWIS, GRACIE OVERBROOK, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, TX 14.160 55.00
2. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 19.180 50.00
3. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 100.000 5.00
4. CAIN, CACTUS MILBURN, OK 100.000 5.00
5. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, OK 100.000 5.00
10-13 TieDown Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 22.530 55.00
2. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, TX 54.740 50.00
10-13 steer saddle b
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, TX 0.0 5.00
13 & U Heading
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BLESSING, DILLON LULA, OK 14.440 55.00
2. BLESSING--NM, DILLON (N/M) NON MEMBER, 30.200 0.00
3. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 100.000 5.00
4. FUGATE--NM, BRAYDEN (N/M) NONMEMBER, 100.000 0.00
5. FUGATE, BRAYDEN MACOMB, OK 100.000 5.00
6. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
7. COLLETT, PAYDEN MARIETTA, OK 100.000 5.00
13 & U Heeling
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BLESSING, DILLON LULA, OK 11.140 55.00
2. BLESSING--NM, DILLON (N/M) NON MEMBER, 13.760 0.00
3. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 14.130 50.00
4. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 16.970 45.00
5. FUGATE, PAISLEE MACOMB, OK 18.550 40.00
6. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, TX 100.000 5.00
7. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET, OK 100.000 5.00
8. FUGATE, BRAYDEN MACOMB, OK 100.000 5.00
9. BLESSING, BRYAR LULA, OK 100.000 5.00
10. COLLETT, PAYDEN MARIETTA, OK 100.000 5.00
11. PERKINS, KJ ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
12. BLESSING--NM, BRYAR (N/M) NONMEMBER, 100.000 0.00
13. FUGATE--NM, BRAYDEN (N/M) NONMEMBER, 100.000 0.00
14-19 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 18.398 55.00
2. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 19.222 50.00
14-19 Breakway
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 3.300 55.00
2. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER (N/M) NONMEMBER, 5.470 0.00
3. THIELEN, CAMERON , 100.000 5.00
4. CARTER, BLAKE SEMINOLE, OK 100.000 5.00
5. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 100.000 5.00
6. SMITH--NM, KK (N/M) NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00
14-19 Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER (N/M) NONMEMBER, 9.810 0.00
2. SMITH--NM, KK (N/M) NON MEMBER, 10.110 0.00
3. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 12.030 55.00
4. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 12.800 50.00
14-19 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MASSEY--NM, CHAZLI (N/M) NON MEMBER, 21.775 0.00
2. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 27.576 55.00
14-19 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CARTER, BLAKE SEMINOLE, OK 11.960 55.00
2. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 12.020 50.00
3. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 100.000 5.00
4. THIELEN, CAMERON , 100.000 5.00
14-19 TieDown Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 13.430 55.00
2. CARTER, BLAKE SEMINOLE, OK 18.330 50.00
3. THIELEN, CAMERON , 100.000 5.00
4. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 100.000 5.00
6 & U Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HETTINGER, JHETT JACKSBORO, TX 26.453 55.00
2. SEIBOLD, BAYLEE CEMENT, OK 27.636 50.00
3. EAKIN, BRAZOS CHILLICOTHE, TX 29.062 45.00
4. THOMPSON, TAYLOR COMANCHE, OK 30.770 40.00
5. FINCHER, KABELLA ARDMORE, OK 32.247 35.00
6. REED, ELLA SPRINGER, OK 34.157 30.00
7. WARTLEY, DECLAN , 38.709 25.00
8. IRWIN, RYLEE MID WEST CITY, OK 100.000 5.00
9. DONAHO, JACE WYNNEWOOD, OK 100.000 5.00
10. YATES, BAILEY NORMAN, OK 100.000 5.00
6&U Ribbon Goat
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EAKIN, BRAZOS CHILLICOTHE, TX 9.410 55.00
2. TURNER, MYLES COMANCHE, OK 9.760 50.00
3. WARTLEY, DECLAN , 10.040 45.00
4. HETTINGER, JHETT JACKSBORO, TX 11.540 40.00
5. FINCHER, KABELLA ARDMORE, OK 12.630 35.00
6. SEIBOLD, BAYLEE CEMENT, OK 13.310 30.00
7. REED, ELLA SPRINGER, OK 13.320 25.00
8. THOMPSON, TAYLOR COMANCHE, OK 19.670 20.00
9. IRWIN, RYLEE MID WEST CITY, OK 22.070 15.00
10. DONAHO, JACE WYNNEWOOD, OK 29.300 10.00
11. YATES, BAILEY NORMAN, OK 32.930 5.00
6&U Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EAKIN, BRAZOS CHILLICOTHE, TX 20.263 55.00
2. SEIBOLD, BAYLEE CEMENT, OK 22.769 50.00
3. FINCHER, KABELLA ARDMORE, OK 23.713 45.00
4. YATES, BAILEY NORMAN, OK 23.930 40.00
5. TURNER, MYLES COMANCHE, OK 24.912 35.00
6. THOMPSON, TAYLOR COMANCHE, OK 25.153 30.00
7. REED, ELLA SPRINGER, OK 25.939 25.00
8. HETTINGER, JHETT JACKSBORO, TX 27.859 20.00
9. DONAHO, JACE WYNNEWOOD, OK 31.116 15.00
10. WARTLEY, DECLAN , 37.604 10.00
11. IRWIN, RYLEE MID WEST CITY, OK 49.764 5.00
7-9 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PERKINS, KJ ARDMORE, OK 17.946 55.00
2. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET, OK 18.179 50.00
3. COLLETT, KATELYNN MARIETTA, OK 18.457 45.00
4. GLOVER, PAKE MAYSVILLE, OK 19.622 40.00
5. LUCY, JACI BRIDGEPORT, TX 20.203 35.00
6. FINCHER, STRAN ARDMORE, OK 24.887 30.00
7-9 Breakway Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CARTER, BLAZE SEMINOLE, OK 3.570 55.00
2. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET, OK 10.990 50.00
3. BLESSING, BRYAR LULA, OK 59.420 45.00
4. THIELEN, COLE , 100.000 5.00
5. PAGE, RANKIN LEBANON, OK 100.000 5.00
6. COOK, LOGAN MADILL, OK 100.000 5.00
7. GLOVER, PAKE MAYSVILLE, OK 100.000 5.00
8. PERKINS, KJ ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
7-9 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COLLETT, KATELYNN MARIETTA, OK 17.670 55.00
2. PERKINS, KJ ARDMORE, OK 18.530 50.00
3. LUCY, JACI BRIDGEPORT, TX 19.470 45.00
4. COOK, LOGAN MADILL, OK 19.910 40.00
5. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET, OK 26.810 35.00
6. THIELEN, COLE , 28.310 30.00
7. PAGE, RANKIN LEBANON, OK 33.740 25.00
8. BLESSING, BRYAR LULA, OK 100.000 5.00
9. FINCHER, STRAN ARDMORE, OK 100.000 5.00
10. GLOVER, PAKE MAYSVILLE, OK 100.000 5.00
7-9 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET, OK 21.901 55.00
2. PERKINS, KJ ARDMORE, OK 23.423 50.00
3. LUCY, JACI BRIDGEPORT, TX 24.653 45.00
4. COLLETT, KATELYNN MARIETTA, OK 27.375 40.00
5. BLESSING, BRYAR LULA, OK 31.053 35.00
6. FINCHER, STRAN ARDMORE, OK 36.141 30.00
7. GLOVER, PAKE MAYSVILLE, OK 39.885 25.00
7-9 steer bareback
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. DAVIS, STETSON TUTTLE, OK 0.0 5.00
Chute Doggin'
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HARDIN, NICK ATOKA, OK 2.700 55.00
2. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 11.790 50.00
3. THIELEN, CAMERON , 25.560 45.00
Mutton Bustin
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. EAKIN, BRAZOS CHILLICOTHE, TX 60.0 55.00
2. WARTLEY, DECLAN , 0.0 5.00
3. HETTINGER, JHETT JACKSBORO, TX 0.0 5.00
4. TURNER, MYLES COMANCHE, OK 0.0 5.00
Sr. Bulls
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. BUTLER, RYKER MCLOUD, OK 62.0 55.00
Team roping
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FUGATE, BRAYDEN (HD) MACOMB, OK 16.640 55.00
2. PERKINS, KJ (HL) ARDMORE, OK 16.640 55.00
3. BLESSING--NM, DILLON (HD) (N/M) NON MEMBER, 23.060 0.00
4. BLESSING, BRYAR (HL) (N/M) LULA, OK 23.060 0.00
5. CHASTAIN, CASE (HD) LEXINGTON, OK 27.070 50.00
6. THIELEN, CAMERON (HL) , 27.070 50.00
7. BLESSING, DILLON (HD) LULA, OK 100.000 5.00
8. COLLETT, PAYDEN (HL) MARIETTA, OK 100.000 5.00
9. CARTER, BLAKE (HD) SEMINOLE, OK 100.000 5.00
10. ROCHELLE, TOBY (HL) BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00
11. THIELEN, CAMERON (HD) , 100.000 5.00
12. CHASTAIN, CASE (HL) LEXINGTON, OK 100.000 5.00